Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

12 Дек 2013, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
9
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
22:41.7
0.0
2
50
RUS
02
2
22:42.0
0.3
3
13
RUS
01
1
22:47.6
5.9
4
11
GER
LANG Kathrin
01
1
22:48.0
6.3
5
28
RUS
10
1
22:57.3
15.6
5
64
RUS
02
2
22:57.3
15.6
7
8
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
01
1
22:58.8
17.1
8
20
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
02
2
23:05.6
23.9
9
43
GER
HINZ Vanessa
02
2
23:19.1
37.4
10
23
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
10
1
23:30.6
48.9
11
17
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
11
2
23:32.8
51.1
12
61
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
01
1
23:35.4
53.7
13
63
RUS
20
2
23:39.0
57.3
14
12
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
00
0
23:39.1
57.4
15
40
RUS
21
3
23:54.3
1:12.6
16
24
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
12
3
23:55.3
1:13.6
17
31
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
02
2
23:55.7
1:14.0
18
48
KAZ
OKOLZDAYEVA Galina
00
0
24:00.3
1:18.6
19
34
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
21
3
24:03.3
1:21.6
20
27
FRA
VARCIN Coline
20
2
24:03.9
1:22.2
21
21
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
00
0
24:06.8
1:25.1
22
14
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
10
1
24:15.0
1:33.3
23
59
BLR
SOLA Hanna
10
1
24:30.5
1:48.8
24
62
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
11
2
24:32.1
1:50.4
25
52
AUT
RIEDER Christina
00
0
24:35.8
1:54.1
26
51
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
01
1
24:36.0
1:54.3
27
10
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
01
1
24:40.8
1:59.1
28
42
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
02
2
24:45.6
2:03.9
29
39
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
02
2
24:47.0
2:05.3
30
18
UKR
GORPYNYCH Liliia
10
1
24:47.7
2:06.0
31
55
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
20
2
24:49.9
2:08.2
32
26
BUL
KOYUVA Rayna
21
3
24:55.8
2:14.1
33
44
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
10
1
24:59.6
2:17.9
34
30
GER
DEIGENTESCH Marion
01
1
25:02.1
2:20.4
35
25
AUT
KITZBICHLER Anna
10
1
25:02.9
2:21.2
36
35
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
02
2
25:04.9
2:23.2
37
54
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
01
1
25:07.6
2:25.9
38
49
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
11
2
25:11.9
2:30.2
39
56
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
11
2
25:12.1
2:30.4
40
2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
22
4
25:12.2
2:30.5
41
45
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
20
2
25:15.2
2:33.5
42
38
FIN
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
20
2
25:22.5
2:40.8
43
29
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
10
1
25:28.3
2:46.6
44
57
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
01
1
25:29.1
2:47.4
45
7
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
10
1
25:31.8
2:50.1
46
16
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
13
4
25:36.9
2:55.2
47
33
GBR
JONES Nerys
13
4
25:42.0
3:00.3
48
37
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
10
1
25:45.3
3:03.6
49
66
UKR
PUSTOVALOVA Yana
01
1
25:46.0
3:04.3
50
58
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
21
3
25:47.6
3:05.9
51
5
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
11
2
25:50.2
3:08.5
52
6
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
04
4
25:51.5
3:09.8
53
67
FRA
PARISSE Floriane
04
4
26:00.5
3:18.8
54
53
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
24
6
26:04.3
3:22.6
55
3
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
12
3
26:14.9
3:33.2
56
22
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
12
3
26:15.0
3:33.3
57
15
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
22
4
26:29.0
3:47.3
58
60
EST
BEILMANN Meril
11
2
26:30.1
3:48.4
59
46
POL
LASSAK Beata
11
2
26:42.3
4:00.6
60
32
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
22
4
26:43.2
4:01.5
61
41
CZE
SALDOVA Pavla
01
1
26:43.5
4:01.8
62
47
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
21
3
26:43.8
4:02.1
63
36
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
12
3
26:49.1
4:07.4
64
19
AUT
MILLINGER Magdalena
32
5
26:54.2
4:12.5
1
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
3x
3
4
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
2x
2
65
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
xx
0
68
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
xx
0