Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

6 Янв 2014, 12:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
35
GER
HINZ Vanessa
00
0
22:51.6
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:00.9
6.2
Kруг 2
0
16:11.5
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:51.6
0.0
2
48
GER
LANG Kathrin
10
1
23:06.1
14.5
Kруг 1
1
8:23.7
29.0
Kруг 2
0
16:24.4
12.9
Kруг 3
0
23:06.1
14.5
3
18
RUS
01
1
23:16.5
24.9
Kруг 1
0
7:54.7
0.0
Kруг 2
1
16:32.8
21.3
Kруг 3
0
23:16.5
24.9
4
91
RUS
10
1
23:28.1
36.5
Kруг 1
1
8:33.8
39.1
Kруг 2
0
16:40.2
28.7
Kруг 3
0
23:28.1
36.5
5
47
RUS
10
1
23:28.4
36.8
Kруг 1
1
8:25.0
30.3
Kруг 2
0
16:41.0
29.5
Kруг 3
0
23:28.4
36.8
6
31
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
02
2
23:35.5
43.9
Kруг 1
0
8:03.2
8.5
Kруг 2
2
16:54.2
42.7
Kруг 3
0
23:35.5
43.9
7
76
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
23:43.0
51.4
Kруг 1
0
8:19.6
24.9
Kруг 2
0
16:46.3
34.8
Kруг 3
0
23:43.0
51.4
8
56
NOR
FENNE Hilde
12
3
23:54.3
1:02.7
Kруг 1
1
8:17.6
22.9
Kруг 2
2
17:06.6
55.1
Kруг 3
0
23:54.3
1:02.7
9
27
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
10
1
23:58.8
1:07.2
Kруг 1
1
8:50.5
55.8
Kруг 2
0
17:10.2
58.7
Kруг 3
0
23:58.8
1:07.2
9
49
RUS
10
1
23:58.8
1:07.2
Kруг 1
1
8:37.8
43.1
Kруг 2
0
16:56.1
44.6
Kруг 3
0
23:58.8
1:07.2
11
4
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
00
0
24:00.4
1:08.8
Kруг 1
0
8:26.5
31.8
Kруг 2
0
16:56.6
45.1
Kруг 3
0
24:00.4
1:08.8
12
9
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
24:10.5
1:18.9
Kруг 1
0
8:28.1
33.4
Kруг 2
0
17:06.5
55.0
Kруг 3
0
24:10.5
1:18.9
13
61
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
20
2
24:12.8
1:21.2
Kруг 1
2
8:59.3
1:04.6
Kруг 2
0
17:18.5
1:07.0
Kруг 3
0
24:12.8
1:21.2
14
51
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
10
1
24:14.8
1:23.2
Kруг 1
1
8:36.7
42.0
Kруг 2
0
17:12.3
1:00.8
Kруг 3
0
24:14.8
1:23.2
15
88
GER
KNOLL Annika
10
1
24:16.9
1:25.3
Kруг 1
1
8:40.4
45.7
Kруг 2
0
17:14.2
1:02.7
Kруг 3
0
24:16.9
1:25.3
16
10
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
0
24:18.1
1:26.5
Kруг 1
0
8:33.6
38.9
Kруг 2
0
17:14.7
1:03.2
Kруг 3
0
24:18.1
1:26.5
17
19
NOR
OLSBU Marte
11
2
24:18.4
1:26.8
Kруг 1
1
8:43.9
49.2
Kруг 2
1
17:45.2
1:33.7
Kруг 3
0
24:18.4
1:26.8
17
38
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
01
1
24:18.4
1:26.8
Kруг 1
0
8:21.5
26.8
Kруг 2
1
17:16.7
1:05.2
Kруг 3
0
24:18.4
1:26.8
19
83
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
10
1
24:21.1
1:29.5
Kруг 1
1
8:53.6
58.9
Kруг 2
0
17:28.5
1:17.0
Kруг 3
0
24:21.1
1:29.5
20
39
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
12
3
24:24.9
1:33.3
Kруг 1
1
8:30.1
35.4
Kруг 2
2
17:36.2
1:24.7
Kруг 3
0
24:24.9
1:33.3
21
13
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
11
2
24:28.7
1:37.1
Kруг 1
1
8:36.9
42.2
Kруг 2
1
17:23.6
1:12.1
Kруг 3
0
24:28.7
1:37.1
22
42
NED
SLOOF Chardine
00
0
24:31.2
1:39.6
Kруг 1
0
8:44.0
49.3
Kруг 2
0
17:20.0
1:08.5
Kруг 3
0
24:31.2
1:39.6
23
45
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
03
3
24:32.6
1:41.0
Kруг 1
0
8:11.5
16.8
Kруг 2
3
17:54.8
1:43.3
Kруг 3
0
24:32.6
1:41.0
24
80
RUS
11
2
24:36.1
1:44.5
Kруг 1
1
8:35.3
40.6
Kруг 2
1
17:31.3
1:19.8
Kруг 3
0
24:36.1
1:44.5
25
62
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
00
0
24:38.4
1:46.8
Kруг 1
0
8:24.3
29.6
Kруг 2
0
17:21.3
1:09.8
Kруг 3
0
24:38.4
1:46.8
26
24
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
01
1
24:41.6
1:50.0
Kруг 1
0
8:23.9
29.2
Kруг 2
1
17:40.7
1:29.2
Kруг 3
0
24:41.6
1:50.0
27
81
RUS
21
3
24:42.4
1:50.8
Kруг 1
2
9:01.7
1:07.0
Kруг 2
1
17:47.7
1:36.2
Kруг 3
0
24:42.4
1:50.8
28
69
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
12
3
24:43.8
1:52.2
Kруг 1
1
8:33.1
38.4
Kруг 2
2
17:49.8
1:38.3
Kруг 3
0
24:43.8
1:52.2
29
53
BLR
TALKACH Ala
20
2
24:46.8
1:55.2
Kруг 1
2
9:07.8
1:13.1
Kруг 2
0
17:32.4
1:20.9
Kруг 3
0
24:46.8
1:55.2
30
14
FIN
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
11
2
24:48.8
1:57.2
Kруг 1
1
8:43.2
48.5
Kруг 2
1
17:44.9
1:33.4
Kруг 3
0
24:48.8
1:57.2
31
63
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
21
3
24:53.2
2:01.6
Kруг 1
2
9:03.4
1:08.7
Kруг 2
1
17:59.2
1:47.7
Kруг 3
0
24:53.2
2:01.6
32
36
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
01
1
24:54.9
2:03.3
Kруг 1
0
8:37.1
42.4
Kруг 2
1
17:45.9
1:34.4
Kруг 3
0
24:54.9
2:03.3
33
15
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
01
1
24:55.2
2:03.6
Kруг 1
0
8:34.0
39.3
Kруг 2
1
17:48.4
1:36.9
Kруг 3
0
24:55.2
2:03.6
34
79
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
11
2
24:57.1
2:05.5
Kруг 1
1
8:55.1
1:00.4
Kруг 2
1
17:54.9
1:43.4
Kруг 3
0
24:57.1
2:05.5
35
37
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
11
2
24:59.1
2:07.5
Kруг 1
1
8:52.7
58.0
Kруг 2
1
17:46.3
1:34.8
Kруг 3
0
24:59.1
2:07.5
36
34
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
12
3
25:14.3
2:22.7
Kруг 1
1
8:54.4
59.7
Kруг 2
2
18:17.1
2:05.6
Kруг 3
0
25:14.3
2:22.7
37
17
FRA
VARCIN Coline
21
3
25:14.4
2:22.8
Kруг 1
2
9:13.9
1:19.2
Kруг 2
1
18:14.0
2:02.5
Kруг 3
0
25:14.4
2:22.8
38
2
UKR
BRYHYNETS Yuliya
01
1
25:19.7
2:28.1
Kруг 1
0
8:38.9
44.2
Kруг 2
1
17:57.6
1:46.1
Kруг 3
0
25:19.7
2:28.1
39
66
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
00
0
25:21.1
2:29.5
Kруг 1
0
8:50.9
56.2
Kруг 2
0
17:51.9
1:40.4
Kруг 3
0
25:21.1
2:29.5
40
11
GBR
WALKER Adele
01
1
25:25.1
2:33.5
Kруг 1
0
8:54.9
1:00.2
Kруг 2
1
18:16.3
2:04.8
Kруг 3
0
25:25.1
2:33.5
41
73
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
02
2
25:26.4
2:34.8
Kруг 1
0
8:32.7
38.0
Kруг 2
2
18:18.5
2:07.0
Kруг 3
0
25:26.4
2:34.8
42
67
USA
BARNES Lanny
10
1
25:27.7
2:36.1
Kруг 1
1
8:48.4
53.7
Kруг 2
0
17:43.9
1:32.4
Kруг 3
0
25:27.7
2:36.1
43
40
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
12
3
25:32.0
2:40.4
Kруг 1
1
8:55.1
1:00.4
Kруг 2
2
18:35.4
2:23.9
Kруг 3
0
25:32.0
2:40.4
44
8
CAN
RANSOM Julia
21
3
25:46.4
2:54.8
Kруг 1
2
9:22.2
1:27.5
Kруг 2
1
18:32.7
2:21.2
Kруг 3
0
25:46.4
2:54.8
45
68
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
22
4
25:46.5
2:54.9
Kруг 1
2
9:14.7
1:20.0
Kруг 2
2
18:41.2
2:29.7
Kруг 3
0
25:46.5
2:54.9
46
84
USA
BARNES Tracy
12
3
25:53.8
3:02.2
Kруг 1
1
8:57.3
1:02.6
Kруг 2
2
18:31.2
2:19.7
Kруг 3
0
25:53.8
3:02.2
47
78
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
01
1
25:54.7
3:03.1
Kруг 1
0
8:51.3
56.6
Kруг 2
1
18:23.0
2:11.5
Kруг 3
0
25:54.7
3:03.1
48
87
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
21
3
25:56.8
3:05.2
Kруг 1
2
9:31.2
1:36.5
Kруг 2
1
18:42.7
2:31.2
Kруг 3
0
25:56.8
3:05.2
49
77
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
02
2
25:57.0
3:05.4
Kруг 1
0
8:44.1
49.4
Kруг 2
2
18:35.8
2:24.3
Kруг 3
0
25:57.0
3:05.4
50
22
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
10
1
25:58.9
3:07.3
Kруг 1
1
9:18.1
1:23.4
Kруг 2
0
18:19.5
2:08.0
Kруг 3
0
25:58.9
3:07.3
51
57
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
02
2
26:04.5
3:12.9
Kруг 1
0
8:31.4
36.7
Kруг 2
2
18:26.5
2:15.0
Kруг 3
0
26:04.5
3:12.9
52
5
CHN
SONG Na
11
2
26:08.0
3:16.4
Kруг 1
1
9:09.5
1:14.8
Kруг 2
1
18:46.7
2:35.2
Kруг 3
0
26:08.0
3:16.4
53
12
GER
KUMMER Luise
32
5
26:09.3
3:17.7
Kруг 1
3
9:41.8
1:47.1
Kруг 2
2
19:00.1
2:48.6
Kруг 3
0
26:09.3
3:17.7
54
29
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
21
3
26:10.9
3:19.3
Kруг 1
2
9:40.2
1:45.5
Kруг 2
1
18:54.0
2:42.5
Kруг 3
0
26:10.9
3:19.3
55
82
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
01
1
26:12.2
3:20.6
Kруг 1
0
9:03.6
1:08.9
Kруг 2
1
18:43.3
2:31.8
Kруг 3
0
26:12.2
3:20.6
56
32
GBR
JONES Nerys
12
3
26:16.3
3:24.7
Kруг 1
1
9:27.7
1:33.0
Kруг 2
2
18:59.8
2:48.3
Kруг 3
0
26:16.3
3:24.7
57
16
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
11
2
26:20.1
3:28.5
Kруг 1
1
9:20.9
1:26.2
Kруг 2
1
18:51.9
2:40.4
Kруг 3
0
26:20.1
3:28.5
58
74
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
30
3
26:22.0
3:30.4
Kруг 1
3
10:16.1
2:21.4
Kруг 2
0
19:14.8
3:03.3
Kруг 3
0
26:22.0
3:30.4
59
44
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
12
3
26:29.7
3:38.1
Kруг 1
1
9:07.9
1:13.2
Kруг 2
2
19:01.0
2:49.5
Kруг 3
0
26:29.7
3:38.1
60
20
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
12
3
26:37.9
3:46.3
Kруг 1
1
9:17.9
1:23.2
Kруг 2
2
19:15.4
3:03.9
Kруг 3
0
26:37.9
3:46.3
61
58
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
03
3
26:38.7
3:47.1
Kруг 1
0
8:47.5
52.8
Kруг 2
3
19:10.2
2:58.7
Kруг 3
0
26:38.7
3:47.1
62
21
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
12
3
26:39.6
3:48.0
Kруг 1
1
9:04.2
1:09.5
Kруг 2
2
19:07.5
2:56.0
Kруг 3
0
26:39.6
3:48.0
63
43
KOR
JO In-Hee
11
2
26:43.8
3:52.2
Kруг 1
1
9:17.2
1:22.5
Kруг 2
1
19:01.0
2:49.5
Kруг 3
0
26:43.8
3:52.2
64
92
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
22
4
26:50.7
3:59.1
Kруг 1
2
9:38.4
1:43.7
Kруг 2
2
19:21.8
3:10.3
Kруг 3
0
26:50.7
3:59.1
65
86
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
12
3
26:54.6
4:03.0
Kруг 1
1
8:56.4
1:01.7
Kруг 2
2
19:05.4
2:53.9
Kруг 3
0
26:54.6
4:03.0
66
25
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
01
1
26:56.2
4:04.6
Kруг 1
0
9:17.8
1:23.1
Kруг 2
1
19:08.0
2:56.5
Kруг 3
0
26:56.2
4:04.6
67
23
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
10
1
26:59.2
4:07.6
Kруг 1
1
9:45.9
1:51.2
Kруг 2
0
19:15.1
3:03.6
Kруг 3
0
26:59.2
4:07.6
68
6
EST
OJA Regina
01
1
27:04.2
4:12.6
Kруг 1
0
9:16.3
1:21.6
Kруг 2
1
19:15.7
3:04.2
Kруг 3
0
27:04.2
4:12.6
69
75
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
13
4
27:04.9
4:13.3
Kруг 1
1
9:10.2
1:15.5
Kруг 2
3
19:39.5
3:28.0
Kруг 3
0
27:04.9
4:13.3
70
72
CHN
ZHANG Zhaohan
32
5
27:05.3
4:13.7
Kруг 1
3
10:02.5
2:07.8
Kруг 2
2
19:44.8
3:33.3
Kруг 3
0
27:05.3
4:13.7
71
28
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
13
4
27:08.0
4:16.4
Kруг 1
1
9:21.5
1:26.8
Kруг 2
3
19:45.3
3:33.8
Kруг 3
0
27:08.0
4:16.4
72
50
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
11
2
27:11.6
4:20.0
Kруг 1
1
9:33.0
1:38.3
Kруг 2
1
19:20.3
3:08.8
Kруг 3
0
27:11.6
4:20.0
73
7
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
11
2
27:23.1
4:31.5
Kруг 1
1
9:47.2
1:52.5
Kруг 2
1
19:38.3
3:26.8
Kруг 3
0
27:23.1
4:31.5
74
89
UKR
GORPYNYCH Liliia
12
3
27:26.5
4:34.9
Kруг 1
1
9:26.9
1:32.2
Kруг 2
2
19:43.0
3:31.5
Kруг 3
0
27:26.5
4:34.9
75
94
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
00
0
27:29.8
4:38.2
Kруг 1
0
9:11.3
1:16.6
Kруг 2
0
19:04.6
2:53.1
Kруг 3
0
27:29.8
4:38.2
76
46
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
21
3
27:33.2
4:41.6
Kруг 1
2
9:57.0
2:02.3
Kруг 2
1
19:53.9
3:42.4
Kруг 3
0
27:33.2
4:41.6
77
93
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
03
3
27:36.4
4:44.8
Kруг 1
0
8:56.7
1:02.0
Kруг 2
3
19:41.7
3:30.2
Kруг 3
0
27:36.4
4:44.8
78
54
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
20
2
27:44.6
4:53.0
Kруг 1
2
10:14.1
2:19.4
Kруг 2
0
19:45.5
3:34.0
Kруг 3
0
27:44.6
4:53.0
79
3
POL
MAKA Anna
05
5
27:49.2
4:57.6
Kруг 1
0
8:44.9
50.2
Kруг 2
5
20:17.8
4:06.3
Kруг 3
0
27:49.2
4:57.6
80
70
FIN
HIIDENSALO Anna
41
5
27:58.8
5:07.2
Kруг 1
4
10:50.5
2:55.8
Kруг 2
1
20:37.4
4:25.9
Kруг 3
0
27:58.8
5:07.2
81
71
CAN
LODGE Emma
21
3
28:10.7
5:19.1
Kруг 1
2
10:09.6
2:14.9
Kруг 2
1
20:13.8
4:02.3
Kруг 3
0
28:10.7
5:19.1
82
59
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
21
3
28:13.8
5:22.2
Kруг 1
2
10:22.6
2:27.9
Kруг 2
1
20:21.3
4:09.8
Kруг 3
0
28:13.8
5:22.2
83
41
CHN
WANG Yue
34
7
28:42.7
5:51.1
Kруг 1
3
10:01.8
2:07.1
Kруг 2
4
20:51.4
4:39.9
Kруг 3
0
28:42.7
5:51.1
84
64
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
33
6
29:45.8
6:54.2
Kруг 1
3
10:44.4
2:49.7
Kруг 2
3
21:48.8
5:37.3
Kруг 3
0
29:45.8
6:54.2
85
55
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
32
5
30:22.0
7:30.4
Kруг 1
3
11:08.6
3:13.9
Kруг 2
2
22:13.7
6:02.2
Kруг 3
0
30:22.0
7:30.4
86
26
TUR
GUENES Buesra
33
6
30:30.6
7:39.0
Kруг 1
3
10:57.6
3:02.9
Kруг 2
3
22:11.3
5:59.8
Kруг 3
0
30:30.6
7:39.0
87
60
TUR
OREN Rojbin
25
7
31:03.8
8:12.2
Kруг 1
2
10:31.8
2:37.1
Kруг 2
5
23:01.1
6:49.6
Kруг 3
0
31:03.8
8:12.2
88
1
GRE
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
03
3
32:44.9
9:53.3
Kруг 1
0
10:44.4
2:49.7
Kруг 2
3
23:38.1
7:26.6
Kруг 3
0
32:44.9
9:53.3
89
52
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
10
1
33:44.2
10:52.6
Kруг 1
1
11:55.2
4:00.5
Kруг 2
0
23:47.3
7:35.8
Kруг 3
0
33:44.2
10:52.6
30
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
33
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
10
1
Kруг 1
1
9:36.9
1:42.2
Kруг 2
0
19:00.3
2:48.8
Kруг 3
0
65
ITA
PONZA Michela
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
85
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
90
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0