Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

12 Янв 2014, 13:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
122
RUS
00
0
25:07.9
0.0
2
11
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
00
0
25:34.9
27.0
3
32
GER
DOLL Benedikt
02
2
25:52.6
44.7
4
13
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
02
2
26:02.2
54.3
5
26
NOR
OS Alexander
01
1
26:07.8
59.9
6
16
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
00
0
26:09.5
1:01.6
7
53
GER
KUEHN Johannes
11
2
26:11.1
1:03.2
8
109
NOR
ENG Martin
10
1
26:13.3
1:05.4
9
12
RUS
21
3
26:17.5
1:09.6
10
51
AUT
KOMATZ David
10
1
26:26.9
1:19.0
11
22
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
20
2
26:28.6
1:20.7
12
54
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
01
1
26:29.4
1:21.5
13
82
RUS
00
0
26:32.8
1:24.9
14
36
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
00
0
26:33.3
1:25.4
15
47
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
10
1
26:36.6
1:28.7
16
93
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
01
1
26:36.8
1:28.9
17
29
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
10
1
26:37.0
1:29.1
18
61
FRA
ARNAULT Clement
01
1
26:38.1
1:30.2
19
81
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
02
2
26:41.8
1:33.9
20
72
UKR
PRYMA Roman
00
0
26:42.8
1:34.9
21
39
GER
GRAF Florian
21
3
26:46.6
1:38.7
22
30
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
01
1
26:46.9
1:39.0
23
9
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
02
2
26:49.4
1:41.5
24
17
AUT
REITER Michael
22
4
26:57.9
1:50.0
25
77
GER
HERMANN Tobias
11
2
26:58.7
1:50.8
26
60
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
00
0
26:58.9
1:51.0
27
15
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
21
3
26:59.2
1:51.3
28
65
CZE
JANOV Vit
01
1
27:00.5
1:52.6
29
66
CAN
GOW Scott
12
3
27:06.1
1:58.2
30
5
USA
CURRIER Russell
11
2
27:11.8
2:03.9
31
55
RUS
02
2
27:15.4
2:07.5
32
48
EST
REMMELG Martin
00
0
27:17.9
2:10.0
33
108
CZE
ZAK Michal
00
0
27:18.1
2:10.2
34
85
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
11
2
27:19.3
2:11.4
35
28
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
11
2
27:24.4
2:16.5
36
25
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
10
1
27:24.6
2:16.7
37
118
FRA
DUPERTHUY Jason
20
2
27:27.4
2:19.5
38
64
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
11
2
27:30.5
2:22.6
39
70
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
11
2
27:30.8
2:22.9
40
125
GER
RASCHKE Korbinian
11
2
27:32.0
2:24.1
41
3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
00
0
27:33.8
2:25.9
41
129
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
10
1
27:33.8
2:25.9
43
2
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
11
2
27:37.9
2:30.0
44
121
USA
SMITH Casey
00
0
27:38.5
2:30.6
45
35
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
10
1
27:40.7
2:32.8
46
124
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
01
1
27:42.1
2:34.2
47
31
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
01
1
27:43.7
2:35.8
48
37
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
11
2
27:44.1
2:36.2
49
50
USA
DOHERTY Sean
20
2
27:47.0
2:39.1
50
89
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
12
3
27:47.6
2:39.7
51
59
FIN
HAKALA Matti
11
2
27:48.2
2:40.3
52
101
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
30
3
27:50.8
2:42.9
53
79
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
11
2
27:51.1
2:43.2
54
24
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
22
4
27:52.3
2:44.4
55
99
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
12
3
27:55.8
2:47.9
56
91
ROU
FAUR Remus
00
0
27:58.4
2:50.5
57
71
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
31
4
28:00.2
2:52.3
58
112
RUS
KOLODIYCHUK Oleg
02
2
28:01.9
2:54.0
59
73
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
12
3
28:02.1
2:54.2
60
42
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
11
2
28:04.0
2:56.1
61
102
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
21
3
28:06.5
2:58.6
62
97
USA
TEELA Jeremy
02
2
28:06.8
2:58.9
63
23
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
22
4
28:08.2
3:00.3
64
46
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
30
3
28:09.8
3:01.9
65
58
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
01
1
28:15.8
3:07.9
66
128
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
00
0
28:16.0
3:08.1
67
83
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
12
3
28:17.4
3:09.5
68
1
CHN
TANG Jinle
11
2
28:21.1
3:13.2
69
106
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
03
3
28:24.9
3:17.0
70
20
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
01
1
28:25.3
3:17.4
71
113
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
11
2
28:27.4
3:19.5
72
110
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
11
2
28:28.6
3:20.7
73
120
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
31
4
28:30.8
3:22.9
74
43
GBR
KANE Kevin
01
1
28:34.2
3:26.3
75
130
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
12
3
28:36.0
3:28.1
76
69
SVK
SIMA Michal
03
3
28:51.4
3:43.5
77
10
POL
TOPOR Jakub
11
2
28:54.9
3:47.0
78
119
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
02
2
28:59.2
3:51.3
79
19
FIN
ORPANA Sami
14
5
28:59.9
3:52.0
80
67
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
00
0
29:02.3
3:54.4
81
107
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
11
2
29:08.5
4:00.6
82
76
POL
LEPEL Rafal
01
1
29:14.6
4:06.7
83
94
FIN
MOILANEN Aku
01
1
29:16.2
4:08.3
84
44
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
10
1
29:17.6
4:09.7
85
57
KOR
LEE Su-Young
11
2
29:19.1
4:11.2
86
78
CHN
LI Xuezhi
32
5
29:30.2
4:22.3
87
49
NED
SLOOF Lucien
12
3
29:33.1
4:25.2
88
34
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
20
2
29:33.6
4:25.7
89
68
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
01
1
29:34.0
4:26.1
90
86
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
13
4
29:36.4
4:28.5
91
92
SRB
HODZIC Edin
11
2
29:42.2
4:34.3
92
33
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
04
4
29:45.1
4:37.2
93
90
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
22
4
29:45.5
4:37.6
94
4
CAN
DAVIES Macx
31
4
29:48.9
4:41.0
95
63
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
11
2
29:52.2
4:44.3
96
116
EST
KIRSS Peeter
21
3
30:12.7
5:04.8
97
7
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
02
2
30:18.3
5:10.4
98
96
BEL
LANGER Thierry
10
1
30:23.0
5:15.1
99
18
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
23
5
30:27.8
5:19.9
100
88
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
12
3
30:38.5
5:30.6
101
74
ROU
GEGO Hunor
31
4
30:44.9
5:37.0
102
6
ESP
PIQUERAS Roberto
30
3
30:45.6
5:37.7
103
8
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
31
4
30:50.9
5:43.0
104
38
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
02
2
30:56.8
5:48.9
105
14
MDA
PINZARU Victor
20
2
31:08.0
6:00.1
106
21
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
23
5
31:27.2
6:19.3
107
56
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
41
5
31:29.6
6:21.7
108
45
LAT
ZEMELIS Linards
11
2
31:42.7
6:34.8
109
103
LTU
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
21
3
31:45.5
6:37.6
110
115
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
11
2
31:48.5
6:40.6
111
104
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
02
2
31:55.6
6:47.7
112
62
AUS
WALKER Daniel
02
2
31:56.2
6:48.3
113
98
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
12
3
32:03.5
6:55.6
114
111
GBR
GLEAVE Alex
21
3
32:09.6
7:01.7
115
52
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
11
2
32:22.3
7:14.4
116
105
ESP
CLAVERO VINCELLE Adrian
31
4
32:40.7
7:32.8
117
95
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
35
8
33:10.1
8:02.2
118
127
GBR
DUNNETT John
13
4
33:20.2
8:12.3
119
80
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
14
5
33:20.5
8:12.6
120
75
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
52
7
33:31.9
8:24.0
121
41
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
43
7
33:52.0
8:44.1
122
40
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
23
5
34:25.5
9:17.6
123
84
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
52
7
34:28.2
9:20.3
124
87
BEL
LANGER Eric
02
2
35:08.2
10:00.3
125
114
TUR
ORHAN Erkan
34
7
35:36.2
10:28.3
100
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
23
5
27
KOR
LEE In-Bok
xx
117
UKR
MYHDA Anton
xx
123
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
xx
126
NOR
AALVIK Erling
xx