Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2013/14

5-й Этап, Риднаун (Италия)

Спринт, женщины

12 Янв 2014, 15:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
74
RUS
00
0
22:38.5
0.0
2
64
GER
HINZ Vanessa
01
1
22:56.6
18.1
3
7
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
23:04.0
25.5
4
52
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
00
0
23:16.6
38.1
5
36
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
01
1
23:26.1
47.6
6
31
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
01
1
23:33.2
54.7
7
75
RUS
10
1
23:33.6
55.1
8
51
RUS
10
1
23:35.9
57.4
9
9
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
11
2
23:36.9
58.4
10
4
USA
BARNES Tracy
00
0
23:38.3
59.8
11
89
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
01
1
23:44.4
1:05.9
12
77
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
00
0
23:48.5
1:10.0
13
86
RUS
03
3
23:49.9
1:11.4
14
81
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
00
0
23:50.4
1:11.9
15
10
CAN
RANSOM Julia
01
1
23:54.3
1:15.8
16
62
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
21
3
23:57.8
1:19.3
17
22
BLR
TALKACH Ala
02
2
24:00.0
1:21.5
18
50
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
01
1
24:00.8
1:22.3
19
58
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
24:03.0
1:24.5
20
76
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
10
1
24:05.2
1:26.7
21
15
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
20
2
24:07.9
1:29.4
22
69
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
01
1
24:08.4
1:29.9
23
72
ITA
FIANDINO Roberta
00
0
24:09.2
1:30.7
24
80
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
21
3
24:20.4
1:41.9
25
83
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
00
0
24:20.5
1:42.0
26
54
NOR
OLSBU Marte
03
3
24:22.4
1:43.9
27
35
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
01
1
24:27.2
1:48.7
28
17
CHN
ZHANG Zhaohan
10
1
24:28.4
1:49.9
29
68
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
02
2
24:30.4
1:51.9
30
44
RUS
12
3
24:31.7
1:53.2
31
2
SUI
JOST Patricia
01
1
24:37.6
1:59.1
32
28
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
02
2
24:38.4
1:59.9
32
39
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
12
3
24:38.4
1:59.9
34
70
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
00
0
24:42.0
2:03.5
35
24
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
12
3
24:45.3
2:06.8
36
49
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
13
4
24:45.7
2:07.2
37
57
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
12
3
24:46.2
2:07.7
38
32
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
00
0
24:49.0
2:10.5
39
55
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
12
3
24:51.2
2:12.7
40
61
GBR
JONES Nerys
01
1
24:54.4
2:15.9
41
19
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
03
3
24:56.2
2:17.7
42
18
RUS
31
4
24:59.5
2:21.0
43
26
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
11
2
25:03.1
2:24.6
44
85
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
02
2
25:04.1
2:25.6
45
78
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
11
2
25:09.0
2:30.5
45
90
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
01
1
25:09.0
2:30.5
47
53
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
02
2
25:15.1
2:36.6
48
45
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
12
3
25:25.5
2:47.0
49
67
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
21
3
25:28.9
2:50.4
50
93
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
00
0
25:32.3
2:53.8
51
56
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
02
2
25:32.8
2:54.3
52
1
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
31
4
25:33.9
2:55.4
53
63
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
11
2
25:38.0
2:59.5
54
27
POL
MAKA Anna
11
2
25:40.0
3:01.5
55
47
KOR
JO In-Hee
10
1
25:40.4
3:01.9
56
14
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
12
3
25:41.3
3:02.8
57
43
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
12
3
25:48.9
3:10.4
58
29
GBR
WALKER Adele
02
2
25:51.5
3:13.0
59
37
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
11
2
25:58.5
3:20.0
60
87
UKR
GORPYNYCH Liliia
20
2
26:07.3
3:28.8
61
11
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
01
1
26:13.1
3:34.6
62
82
CAN
LODGE Emma
03
3
26:21.7
3:43.2
63
21
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
11
2
26:24.1
3:45.6
64
66
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
01
1
26:25.7
3:47.2
65
92
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
03
3
26:28.6
3:50.1
66
84
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
30
3
26:39.2
4:00.7
67
20
ROU
TOFALVI Orsolya
21
3
26:45.7
4:07.2
68
46
FIN
HIIDENSALO Anna
04
4
26:49.1
4:10.6
69
48
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
02
2
26:49.8
4:11.3
70
33
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
11
2
27:01.6
4:23.1
71
38
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
03
3
27:11.5
4:33.0
72
5
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
11
2
27:14.2
4:35.7
73
16
GRE
TSAKIRI Panagiota
22
4
27:15.7
4:37.2
74
6
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
23
5
27:20.9
4:42.4
75
8
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
21
3
27:27.3
4:48.8
76
40
EST
BEILMANN Meril
31
4
27:40.7
5:02.2
77
60
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
12
3
27:49.9
5:11.4
78
59
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
21
3
28:02.1
5:23.6
79
65
TUR
OREN Rojbin
11
2
28:09.8
5:31.3
80
88
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
03
3
28:12.7
5:34.2
81
30
TUR
GUENES Buesra
12
3
28:23.9
5:45.4
82
41
GRE
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
00
0
28:33.3
5:54.8
83
79
ROU
BUZAS Dorottya
12
3
28:48.5
6:10.0
84
73
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
22
4
32:37.9
9:59.4
85
42
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
11
2
33:02.2
10:23.7
86
23
BIH
KOSARAC Dejana
13
4
33:10.0
10:31.5
3
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
4x
4
12
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
xx
0
13
NOR
FENNE Hilde
xx
0
25
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
xx
0
34
CHN
WANG Yue
xx
0
71
EST
OJA Regina
xx
0
91
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
xx
0
94
USA
BARNES Lanny
xx
0