Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

8 Фев 2014, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
41
RUS
00
0
20:40.1
0.0
2
44
RUS
10
1
20:49.6
9.5
3
54
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
00
0
20:54.0
13.9
4
14
RUS
10
1
20:57.8
17.7
5
55
RUS
01
1
21:01.8
21.7
6
37
NOR
FENNE Hilde
11
2
21:03.0
22.9
7
35
NOR
OLSBU Marte
02
2
21:05.2
25.1
8
51
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
00
0
21:08.2
28.1
9
29
BLR
KALINA Nastassia
01
1
21:10.8
30.7
10
10
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
21:18.4
38.3
11
57
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
01
1
21:29.0
48.9
12
3
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
02
2
21:36.9
56.8
13
21
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
00
0
21:39.1
59.0
14
22
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
00
0
21:43.4
1:03.3
15
26
GER
LANG Kathrin
11
2
21:46.4
1:06.3
16
60
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
21:46.8
1:06.7
17
7
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
12
3
21:55.3
1:15.2
18
27
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
01
1
21:56.9
1:16.8
19
20
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
01
1
21:58.2
1:18.1
20
15
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
01
1
21:58.3
1:18.2
21
25
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
21:59.2
1:19.1
22
39
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
10
1
21:59.5
1:19.4
23
50
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
01
1
22:03.4
1:23.3
24
17
RUS
02
2
22:04.9
1:24.8
25
6
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
10
1
22:08.3
1:28.2
26
18
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
01
1
22:08.5
1:28.4
27
30
GER
HINZ Vanessa
12
3
22:09.6
1:29.5
28
16
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
01
1
22:19.3
1:39.2
29
5
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
12
3
22:22.0
1:41.9
30
38
CAN
LUNDER Emma
20
2
22:26.9
1:46.8
31
45
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
11
2
22:27.7
1:47.6
32
32
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
12
3
22:32.2
1:52.1
33
67
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
11
2
22:34.3
1:54.2
34
40
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
01
1
22:36.3
1:56.2
35
46
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
11
2
22:38.7
1:58.6
36
64
FRA
VARCIN Coline
02
2
22:39.3
1:59.2
37
34
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
02
2
22:45.1
2:05.0
38
63
BLR
SOLA Hanna
11
2
22:46.1
2:06.0
39
42
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
01
1
22:50.9
2:10.8
40
12
BLR
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
02
2
22:56.9
2:16.8
41
61
POL
PITON Karolina
10
1
23:04.6
2:24.5
42
19
NED
SLOOF Chardine
12
3
23:12.1
2:32.0
43
33
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
23
5
23:15.4
2:35.3
44
24
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
20
2
23:18.9
2:38.8
45
28
SVK
SIMOVA Lucia
01
1
23:19.3
2:39.2
46
59
RUS
11
2
23:19.9
2:39.8
47
53
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
11
2
23:23.5
2:43.4
48
13
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
01
1
23:24.8
2:44.7
49
11
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
11
2
23:27.9
2:47.8
50
8
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
12
3
23:30.8
2:50.7
51
58
BLR
SHYMANOVICH Aksana
12
3
23:44.3
3:04.2
52
31
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
11
2
23:51.3
3:11.2
53
9
GBR
WALKER Adele
10
1
24:00.3
3:20.2
54
49
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
11
2
24:00.8
3:20.7
55
52
UKR
GYLENKO Alla
13
4
24:01.2
3:21.1
56
47
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
01
1
24:03.4
3:23.3
57
65
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
11
2
24:05.2
3:25.1
58
23
POL
MAKA Anna
02
2
24:12.1
3:32.0
59
1
SVK
HORCIKOVA Andrea
12
3
24:14.9
3:34.8
60
4
FIN
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
14
5
24:16.6
3:36.5
61
68
AUT
RIEDER Christina
20
2
24:20.8
3:40.7
62
62
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
02
2
24:40.8
4:00.7
63
2
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
21
3
24:52.1
4:12.0
64
48
CAN
LODGE Emma
13
4
25:15.1
4:35.0
65
56
SVK
MARAKOVA Janka
12
3
25:24.6
4:44.5
66
36
EST
KUELM Susan
10
1
25:26.0
4:45.9
67
43
GBR
JONES Nerys
14
5
26:24.9
5:44.8
66
UKR
BONDAR Iana
xx
0