Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

13 Мар 2014, 15:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
34
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
01
1
26:01.3
0.0
2
7
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
10
1
26:19.3
18.0
3
36
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
00
0
26:21.0
19.7
4
21
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
02
2
26:33.8
32.5
5
4
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
02
2
26:38.0
36.7
6
52
GER
BISCHL Matthias
11
2
26:47.3
46.0
7
27
RUS
10
1
26:53.5
52.2
8
57
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
02
2
26:58.0
56.7
9
42
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
01
1
27:02.5
1:01.2
10
29
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
11
2
27:06.0
1:04.7
11
26
RUS
22
4
27:09.9
1:08.6
12
80
GER
BARTSCHER Steffen
21
3
27:11.5
1:10.2
13
71
NOR
ENG Martin
12
3
27:14.6
1:13.3
14
5
GER
KUEHN Johannes
23
5
27:16.2
1:14.9
15
22
AUT
KOMATZ David
21
3
27:17.2
1:15.9
16
74
AUT
HOERL Fabian
00
0
27:20.9
1:19.6
17
11
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
31
4
27:31.2
1:29.9
18
8
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
02
2
27:33.0
1:31.7
19
13
BEL
ROESCH Michael
03
3
27:33.8
1:32.5
20
77
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
00
0
27:37.8
1:36.5
21
38
RUS
03
3
27:38.5
1:37.2
22
3
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
01
1
27:46.5
1:45.2
23
56
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
11
2
27:52.0
1:50.7
24
2
EST
ERMITS Kalev
20
2
27:53.8
1:52.5
25
24
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
20
2
27:58.5
1:57.2
26
16
CAN
DAVIES Macx
02
2
28:03.8
2:02.5
27
44
RUS
01
1
28:07.2
2:05.9
28
81
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
12
3
28:09.6
2:08.3
29
53
EST
TREIER Jan
01
1
28:11.3
2:10.0
30
70
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
32
5
28:11.6
2:10.3
31
14
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
23
5
28:12.4
2:11.1
32
41
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
11
2
28:13.0
2:11.7
33
54
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
02
2
28:13.1
2:11.8
34
37
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
11
2
28:17.6
2:16.3
35
61
CZE
ZAK Michal
11
2
28:25.6
2:24.3
36
76
AUT
HOERL Michael
11
2
28:37.6
2:36.3
37
12
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
02
2
28:40.7
2:39.4
38
15
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
20
2
28:45.2
2:43.9
39
50
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
41
5
28:51.4
2:50.1
40
10
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
13
4
28:53.3
2:52.0
41
48
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
11
2
29:00.4
2:59.1
42
1
ROU
FAUR Remus
01
1
29:04.2
3:02.9
43
49
NED
SLOOF Joel
21
3
29:06.7
3:05.4
44
20
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
02
2
29:11.7
3:10.4
45
75
ITA
DODDI Mirco
12
3
29:13.0
3:11.7
46
31
SVK
SIMA Michal
02
2
29:15.0
3:13.7
47
9
GBR
KANE Kevin
11
2
29:19.4
3:18.1
48
73
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
10
1
29:20.3
3:19.0
49
62
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
02
2
29:23.3
3:22.0
50
40
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
13
4
29:23.8
3:22.5
51
47
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
02
2
29:46.7
3:45.4
52
58
EST
REMMELG Martin
20
2
29:51.5
3:50.2
53
25
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
11
2
29:54.7
3:53.4
54
64
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
03
3
30:01.0
3:59.7
55
69
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
11
2
30:12.8
4:11.5
56
78
RUS
21
3
30:14.8
4:13.5
57
66
ITA
CHENAL Thierry
21
3
30:22.7
4:21.4
58
55
RUS
23
5
30:25.4
4:24.1
59
17
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
23
5
30:28.8
4:27.5
60
18
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
32
5
30:37.2
4:35.9
61
23
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
03
3
30:41.8
4:40.5
62
72
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
13
4
31:03.6
5:02.3
63
39
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
05
5
31:14.3
5:13.0
64
6
SRB
HODZIC Edin
11
2
32:17.1
6:15.8
65
30
CAN
SKINSTAD Kai
33
6
32:37.1
6:35.8
66
63
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
10
1
32:58.4
6:57.1
67
43
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
01
1
33:20.9
7:19.6
68
68
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
34
7
33:24.2
7:22.9
69
45
GBR
GLEAVE Alex
22
4
33:49.5
7:48.2
70
28
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
23
5
33:56.9
7:55.6
71
79
GBR
BOWEN Jim
21
3
34:15.8
8:14.5
72
67
CRO
CRNKOVIC Tomislav
33
6
34:21.0
8:19.7
73
35
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
33
6
34:53.2
8:51.9
74
60
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
23
5
35:00.2
8:58.9
75
51
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
21
3
35:14.6
9:13.3
76
33
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
34
7
35:30.0
9:28.7
77
65
GBR
DUNNETT John
23
5
35:43.8
9:42.5
78
46
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
33
6
35:49.6
9:48.3
79
32
CRO
KONTAK Filip
24
6
36:14.1
10:12.8
80
59
AUS
WALKER Daniel
14
5
45:52.9
19:51.6
19
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
5x
5