Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

19 Фев 2014, 17:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:09:17.0
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
0+00+2
15:55.6
15:55.6
Kруг 1
5:59.8
4:55.7
Kруг 2
11:54.4
14.9
Kруг 3
15:55.6
0.0
1
2.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+00+0
32:07.5
32:07.5
Kруг 1
22:16.7
21:12.6
Kруг 2
28:00.9
16:21.4
Kруг 3
32:07.5
16:11.9
1
2.3
NOR
0+00+0
49:58.4
49:58.4
Kруг 1
38:57.4
37:53.3
Kруг 2
45:09.6
33:30.1
Kруг 3
49:58.4
34:02.8
1
2.4
NOR
0+00+0
1:09:17.0
1:09:17.0
Kруг 1
57:06.5
56:02.4
Kруг 2
1:03:28.5
51:49.0
Kруг 3
1:09:17.0
53:21.4
2
1
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:09:49.6
32.6
2
1.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+1
16:01.9
16:01.9
Kруг 1
5:54.1
4:50.0
Kруг 2
11:45.0
5.5
Kруг 3
16:01.9
6.3
2
1.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+30+0
32:06.4
32:06.4
Kруг 1
22:39.3
21:35.2
Kруг 2
28:06.1
16:26.6
Kруг 3
32:06.4
16:10.8
2
1.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+10+1
50:41.5
50:41.5
Kруг 1
39:09.1
38:05.0
Kруг 2
45:46.3
34:06.8
Kруг 3
50:41.5
34:45.9
2
1.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+1
1:09:49.6
1:09:49.6
Kруг 1
57:42.9
56:38.8
Kруг 2
1:04:06.2
52:26.7
Kруг 3
1:09:49.6
53:54.0
3
4
ITA
ITALY
1:10:15.2
58.2
3
4.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+1
15:57.9
15:57.9
Kруг 1
5:54.7
4:50.6
Kруг 2
11:39.5
0.0
Kруг 3
15:57.9
2.3
3
4.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+1
32:25.9
32:25.9
Kруг 1
22:25.0
21:20.9
Kруг 2
28:18.1
16:38.6
Kруг 3
32:25.9
16:30.3
3
4.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+3
51:12.5
51:12.5
Kруг 1
39:39.0
38:34.9
Kруг 2
46:20.5
34:41.0
Kруг 3
51:12.5
35:16.9
3
4.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+0
1:10:15.2
1:10:15.2
Kруг 1
58:07.0
57:02.9
Kруг 2
1:04:25.1
52:45.6
Kруг 3
1:10:15.2
54:19.6
4
6
RUS
RUSSIA
1:11:04.4
1:47.4
4
6.1
RUS
0+10+2
16:35.7
16:35.7
Kруг 1
6:08.6
5:04.5
Kруг 2
12:04.0
24.5
Kруг 3
16:35.7
40.1
4
6.2
RUS
0+10+1
33:15.0
33:15.0
Kруг 1
23:06.6
22:02.5
Kруг 2
28:55.0
17:15.5
Kруг 3
33:15.0
17:19.4
4
6.3
RUS
0+01+3
52:23.2
52:23.2
Kруг 1
40:16.7
39:12.6
Kруг 2
47:21.6
35:42.1
Kруг 3
52:23.2
36:27.6
4
6.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:11:04.4
1:11:04.4
Kруг 1
59:23.0
58:18.9
Kруг 2
1:05:37.2
53:57.7
Kруг 3
1:11:04.4
55:08.8
5
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:11:04.7
1:47.7
5
12.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+30+2
16:33.1
16:33.1
Kруг 1
6:20.4
5:16.3
Kруг 2
12:20.5
41.0
Kруг 3
16:33.1
37.5
5
12.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+20+0
33:06.4
33:06.4
Kруг 1
23:12.5
22:08.4
Kруг 2
28:49.7
17:10.2
Kруг 3
33:06.4
17:10.8
5
12.3
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+00+2
51:55.7
51:55.7
Kруг 1
40:00.5
38:56.4
Kруг 2
46:44.9
35:05.4
Kруг 3
51:55.7
36:00.1
5
12.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+1
1:11:04.7
1:11:04.7
Kруг 1
59:07.1
58:03.0
Kруг 2
1:05:35.2
53:55.7
Kруг 3
1:11:04.7
55:09.1
6
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:04.3
2:47.3
6
5.1
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+2
16:18.4
16:18.4
Kруг 1
5:59.0
4:54.9
Kруг 2
12:01.8
22.3
Kруг 3
16:18.4
22.8
6
5.2
FRA
BESCOND Anais
1+30+1
33:30.3
33:30.3
Kруг 1
23:35.1
22:31.0
Kруг 2
29:17.4
17:37.9
Kруг 3
33:30.3
17:34.7
6
5.3
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+1
52:08.1
52:08.1
Kруг 1
40:39.0
39:34.9
Kруг 2
47:13.5
35:34.0
Kруг 3
52:08.1
36:12.5
6
5.4
FRA
0+00+1
1:12:04.3
1:12:04.3
Kруг 1
59:06.7
58:02.6
Kруг 2
1:05:32.5
53:53.0
Kруг 3
1:12:04.3
56:08.7
7
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1:12:05.2
2:48.2
7
3.1
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0+10+0
16:06.4
16:06.4
Kруг 1
6:06.1
5:02.0
Kруг 2
11:48.1
8.6
Kруг 3
16:06.4
10.8
7
3.2
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
0+10+1
33:13.7
33:13.7
Kруг 1
22:55.9
21:51.8
Kруг 2
28:47.5
17:08.0
Kруг 3
33:13.7
17:18.1
7
3.3
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+01+3
52:36.7
52:36.7
Kруг 1
40:13.7
39:09.6
Kруг 2
47:29.1
35:49.6
Kруг 3
52:36.7
36:41.1
7
3.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+1
1:12:05.2
1:12:05.2
Kруг 1
59:50.7
58:46.6
Kруг 2
1:06:23.3
54:43.8
Kруг 3
1:12:05.2
56:09.6
8
11
USA
USA
1:12:20.1
3:03.1
8
11.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+10+1
16:02.5
16:02.5
Kруг 1
6:11.3
5:07.2
Kруг 2
11:55.3
15.8
Kруг 3
16:02.5
6.9
8
11.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
1+30+1
33:58.0
33:58.0
Kруг 1
23:20.4
22:16.3
Kруг 2
29:28.6
17:49.1
Kруг 3
33:58.0
18:02.4
8
11.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+30+1
53:00.9
53:00.9
Kруг 1
41:34.2
40:30.1
Kруг 2
48:07.9
36:28.4
Kруг 3
53:00.9
37:05.3
8
11.4
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+3
1:12:20.1
1:12:20.1
Kруг 1
59:59.5
58:55.4
Kруг 2
1:06:47.6
55:08.1
Kруг 3
1:12:20.1
56:24.5
9
9
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:12:34.8
3:17.8
9
9.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+01+3
17:39.7
17:39.7
Kруг 1
6:07.9
5:03.8
Kруг 2
13:03.4
1:23.9
Kруг 3
17:39.7
1:44.1
9
9.2
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+00+2
34:26.0
34:26.0
Kруг 1
24:13.5
23:09.4
Kруг 2
30:13.8
18:34.3
Kруг 3
34:26.0
18:30.4
9
9.3
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+00+1
53:04.2
53:04.2
Kруг 1
41:29.6
40:25.5
Kруг 2
48:08.5
36:29.0
Kруг 3
53:04.2
37:08.6
9
9.4
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0+00+1
1:12:34.8
1:12:34.8
Kруг 1
1:4.1
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:47.2
55:07.7
Kруг 3
1:12:34.8
56:39.2
10
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:13:11.8
3:54.8
10
8.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+00+0
16:29.6
16:29.6
Kруг 1
6:08.3
5:04.2
Kруг 2
12:03.0
23.5
Kруг 3
16:29.6
34.0
10
8.2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0+30+2
34:14.8
34:14.8
Kруг 1
23:35.8
22:31.7
Kруг 2
29:55.4
18:15.9
Kруг 3
34:14.8
18:19.2
10
8.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+20+2
53:42.7
53:42.7
Kруг 1
41:44.0
40:39.9
Kруг 2
48:40.4
37:00.9
Kруг 3
53:42.7
37:47.1
10
8.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+00+0
1:13:11.8
1:13:11.8
Kруг 1
1:51.9
47.8
Kруг 2
1:07:22.5
55:43.0
Kруг 3
1:13:11.8
57:16.2
11
10
CAN
CANADA
1:13:27.7
4:10.7
11
10.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0+00+2
17:49.8
17:49.8
Kруг 1
6:24.0
5:19.9
Kруг 2
13:08.6
1:29.1
Kруг 3
17:49.8
1:54.2
11
10.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+00+1
34:36.4
34:36.4
Kруг 1
24:21.2
23:17.1
Kруг 2
30:16.7
18:37.2
Kруг 3
34:36.4
18:40.8
11
10.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+00+2
53:36.4
53:36.4
Kруг 1
41:54.1
40:50.0
Kруг 2
48:39.9
37:00.4
Kруг 3
53:36.4
37:40.8
11
10.4
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+00+3
1:13:27.7
1:13:27.7
Kруг 1
1:38.8
34.7
Kруг 2
1:07:34.0
55:54.5
Kруг 3
1:13:27.7
57:32.1
12
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:13:33.9
4:16.9
12
13.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+20+2
17:27.7
17:27.7
Kруг 1
6:23.4
5:19.3
Kруг 2
12:48.4
1:08.9
Kруг 3
17:27.7
1:32.1
12
13.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+10+1
34:12.0
34:12.0
Kруг 1
24:12.3
23:08.2
Kруг 2
30:00.4
18:20.9
Kруг 3
34:12.0
18:16.4
12
13.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+2
53:24.4
53:24.4
Kруг 1
41:20.0
40:15.9
Kруг 2
48:09.1
36:29.6
Kруг 3
53:24.4
37:28.8
12
13.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+10+0
1:13:33.9
1:13:33.9
Kруг 1
1:48.0
43.9
Kруг 2
1:07:33.2
55:53.7
Kруг 3
1:13:33.9
57:38.3
13
14
POL
POLAND
1:13:36.0
4:19.0
13
14.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+0
16:09.9
16:09.9
Kруг 1
6:09.3
5:05.2
Kруг 2
11:50.8
11.3
Kруг 3
16:09.9
14.3
13
14.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+1
32:55.7
32:55.7
Kруг 1
22:37.4
21:33.3
Kруг 2
28:30.3
16:50.8
Kруг 3
32:55.7
17:00.1
13
14.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+10+0
53:24.6
53:24.6
Kруг 1
40:31.5
39:27.4
Kруг 2
47:46.5
36:07.0
Kруг 3
53:24.6
37:29.0
13
14.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+00+2
1:13:36.0
1:13:36.0
Kруг 1
1:37.8
33.7
Kруг 2
1:07:36.7
55:57.2
Kруг 3
1:13:36.0
57:40.4
14
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:46.4
6:29.4
14
15.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+00+0
16:56.5
16:56.5
Kруг 1
6:16.7
5:12.6
Kруг 2
12:22.3
42.8
Kруг 3
16:56.5
1:00.9
14
15.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+10+0
34:26.8
34:26.8
Kруг 1
23:59.3
22:55.2
Kруг 2
29:56.9
18:17.4
Kруг 3
34:26.8
18:31.2
14
15.3
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+10+2
54:35.3
54:35.3
Kруг 1
42:00.3
40:56.2
Kруг 2
49:15.7
37:36.2
Kруг 3
54:35.3
38:39.7
14
15.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+00+2
1:15:46.4
1:15:46.4
Kруг 1
1:02:10.8
1:01:06.7
Kруг 2
1:09:20.5
57:41.0
Kруг 3
1:15:46.4
59:50.8
15
16
EST
ESTONIA
15
16.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+30+1
17:09.6
17:09.6
Kруг 1
6:36.7
5:32.6
Kруг 2
12:40.8
1:01.3
Kруг 3
17:09.6
1:14.0
15
16.2
EST
YURLOVA Daria
1+30+1
36:08.4
36:08.4
Kруг 1
25:03.2
23:59.1
Kруг 2
31:28.3
19:48.8
Kруг 3
36:08.4
20:12.8
15
16.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+10+2
55:33.2
55:33.2
Kруг 1
43:33.3
42:29.2
Kруг 2
50:26.8
38:47.3
Kруг 3
55:33.2
39:37.6
15
16.4
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
3+32+3
Kруг 1
1:04:46.1
1:03:42.0
Kруг 2
1:12:50.4
1:01:10.9
Kруг 3
1:12:50.4
56:54.8
7
GER
GERMANY
1:10:58.3
1:41.3
7.1
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
x+0x+0
16:27.6
16:27.6
Kруг 1
6:17.7
5:13.6
Kруг 2
12:15.7
36.2
Kруг 3
16:27.6
32.0
7.2
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
x+0x+0
33:06.6
33:06.6
Kруг 1
22:57.3
21:53.2
Kруг 2
28:57.4
17:17.9
Kруг 3
33:06.6
17:11.0
7.3
GER
BOEHM Daniel
x+0x+0
51:45.3
51:45.3
Kруг 1
40:07.0
39:02.9
Kруг 2
46:47.9
35:08.4
Kруг 3
51:45.3
35:49.7
7.4
GER
x+0x+0
1:10:58.3
1:10:58.3
Kруг 1
58:40.9
57:36.8
Kруг 2
1:05:03.4
53:23.9
Kруг 3
1:10:58.3
55:02.7