Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

22 Фев 2014, 17:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:15.9
0.0
1
4.1
RUS
0+10+1
17:19.5
17:19.5
Kруг 1
6:09.5
4:39.5
Kруг 2
12:29.4
13.2
Kруг 3
17:19.5
15:59.2
1
4.2
RUS
0+10+2
35:35.4
35:35.4
Kруг 1
24:14.9
22:44.9
Kруг 2
30:44.3
18:28.1
Kруг 3
35:35.4
34:15.1
1
4.3
RUS
0+00+1
53:40.2
53:40.2
Kруг 1
42:27.9
40:57.9
Kруг 2
48:46.7
36:30.5
Kруг 3
53:40.2
52:19.9
1
4.4
RUS
0+20+0
1:12:15.9
1:12:15.9
Kруг 1
1:35.1
5.1
Kруг 2
1:06:50.9
54:34.7
Kруг 3
1:12:15.9
1:10:55.6
2
1
GER
GERMANY
1:12:19.4
3.5
2
1.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
17:13.7
17:13.7
Kруг 1
6:02.9
4:32.9
Kруг 2
12:17.1
0.9
Kруг 3
17:13.7
15:53.4
2
1.2
GER
BOEHM Daniel
0+00+1
35:31.1
35:31.1
Kруг 1
23:58.2
22:28.2
Kруг 2
30:33.0
18:16.8
Kруг 3
35:31.1
34:10.8
2
1.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+0
53:25.6
53:25.6
Kруг 1
42:29.1
40:59.1
Kруг 2
48:40.4
36:24.2
Kруг 3
53:25.6
52:05.3
2
1.4
GER
0+10+0
1:12:19.4
1:12:19.4
Kруг 1
1:31.7
1.7
Kруг 2
1:06:46.8
54:30.6
Kруг 3
1:12:19.4
1:10:59.1
3
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:12:45.7
29.8
3
3.1
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0+10+0
17:26.7
17:26.7
Kруг 1
6:09.2
4:39.2
Kруг 2
12:24.2
8.0
Kруг 3
17:26.7
16:06.4
3
3.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+20+0
35:38.1
35:38.1
Kруг 1
24:36.3
23:06.3
Kруг 2
30:52.5
18:36.3
Kруг 3
35:38.1
34:17.8
3
3.3
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+2
53:42.2
53:42.2
Kруг 1
42:28.3
40:58.3
Kруг 2
48:54.8
36:38.6
Kруг 3
53:42.2
52:21.9
3
3.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+10+1
1:12:45.7
1:12:45.7
Kруг 1
1:36.0
6.0
Kруг 2
1:06:58.1
54:41.9
Kруг 3
1:12:45.7
1:11:25.4
4
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:10.3
54.4
4
5.1
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+0
17:03.4
17:03.4
Kруг 1
6:06.2
4:36.2
Kруг 2
12:16.2
0.0
Kруг 3
17:03.4
15:43.1
4
5.2
NOR
0+10+0
35:11.0
35:11.0
Kруг 1
24:04.4
22:34.4
Kруг 2
30:24.6
18:08.4
Kруг 3
35:11.0
33:50.7
4
5.3
NOR
0+00+0
53:23.6
53:23.6
Kруг 1
42:05.2
40:35.2
Kруг 2
48:18.4
36:02.2
Kруг 3
53:23.6
52:03.3
4
5.4
NOR
0+11+3
1:13:10.3
1:13:10.3
Kруг 1
1:30.0
0.0
Kруг 2
1:07:30.0
55:13.8
Kруг 3
1:13:10.3
1:11:50.0
5
16
ITA
ITALY
1:13:15.5
59.6
5
16.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+00+2
17:36.0
17:36.0
Kруг 1
6:01.9
4:31.9
Kруг 2
12:27.3
11.1
Kруг 3
17:36.0
16:15.7
5
16.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+20+1
35:37.4
35:37.4
Kруг 1
24:41.5
23:11.5
Kруг 2
30:59.0
18:42.8
Kруг 3
35:37.4
34:17.1
5
16.3
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0+20+2
54:31.6
54:31.6
Kруг 1
42:45.8
41:15.8
Kруг 2
49:24.2
37:08.0
Kруг 3
54:31.6
53:11.3
5
16.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+2
1:13:15.5
1:13:15.5
Kруг 1
1:01:15.1
59:45.1
Kруг 2
1:07:38.4
55:22.2
Kруг 3
1:13:15.5
1:11:55.2
6
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:13:43.1
1:27.2
6
9.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
0+00+0
18:04.4
18:04.4
Kруг 1
6:06.9
4:36.9
Kруг 2
12:43.7
27.5
Kруг 3
18:04.4
16:44.1
6
9.2
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+0
35:37.7
35:37.7
Kруг 1
24:51.2
23:21.2
Kруг 2
30:54.4
18:38.2
Kруг 3
35:37.7
34:17.4
6
9.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+1
53:41.6
53:41.6
Kруг 1
42:34.3
41:04.3
Kруг 2
48:55.8
36:39.6
Kруг 3
53:41.6
52:21.3
6
9.4
SLO
MARIC Janez
0+00+3
1:13:43.1
1:13:43.1
Kруг 1
1:44.5
14.5
Kруг 2
1:07:56.8
55:40.6
Kруг 3
1:13:43.1
1:12:22.8
7
12
CAN
CANADA
1:13:46.2
1:30.3
7
12.1
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0+01+3
17:47.2
17:47.2
Kруг 1
5:59.2
4:29.2
Kруг 2
13:00.9
44.7
Kруг 3
17:47.2
16:26.9
7
12.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+10+0
35:51.5
35:51.5
Kруг 1
24:48.8
23:18.8
Kруг 2
31:05.3
18:49.1
Kруг 3
35:51.5
34:31.2
7
12.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+10+1
54:15.9
54:15.9
Kруг 1
42:59.4
41:29.4
Kруг 2
49:23.1
37:06.9
Kруг 3
54:15.9
52:55.6
7
12.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+20+2
1:13:46.2
1:13:46.2
Kруг 1
1:01:26.5
59:56.5
Kруг 2
1:08:04.4
55:48.2
Kруг 3
1:13:46.2
1:12:25.9
8
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:13:46.4
1:30.5
8
6.1
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+00+0
17:35.4
17:35.4
Kруг 1
6:04.3
4:34.3
Kруг 2
12:20.8
4.6
Kруг 3
17:35.4
16:15.1
8
6.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+10+2
35:48.4
35:48.4
Kруг 1
24:33.8
23:03.8
Kруг 2
31:04.6
18:48.4
Kруг 3
35:48.4
34:28.1
8
6.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+2
54:31.3
54:31.3
Kруг 1
42:49.0
41:19.0
Kруг 2
49:31.1
37:14.9
Kруг 3
54:31.3
53:11.0
8
6.4
FRA
0+20+0
1:13:46.4
1:13:46.4
Kруг 1
1:01:40.5
1:10.5
Kруг 2
1:08:15.4
55:59.2
Kруг 3
1:13:46.4
1:12:26.1
9
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:21.1
2:05.2
9
10.1
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+20+0
17:35.4
17:35.4
Kруг 1
6:23.6
4:53.6
Kруг 2
12:46.3
30.1
Kруг 3
17:35.4
16:15.1
9
10.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+20+1
35:52.8
35:52.8
Kруг 1
24:42.1
23:12.1
Kруг 2
31:05.2
18:49.0
Kруг 3
35:52.8
34:32.5
9
10.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+0
54:52.7
54:52.7
Kруг 1
43:15.4
41:45.4
Kруг 2
49:43.3
37:27.1
Kруг 3
54:52.7
53:32.4
9
10.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+0
1:14:21.1
1:14:21.1
Kруг 1
1:02:02.8
1:32.8
Kруг 2
1:08:27.4
56:11.2
Kруг 3
1:14:21.1
1:13:00.8
10
2
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:32.0
2:16.1
10
2.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+0
18:02.6
18:02.6
Kруг 1
5:58.3
4:28.3
Kруг 2
12:33.8
17.6
Kруг 3
18:02.6
16:42.3
10
2.2
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
0+00+0
36:20.8
36:20.8
Kруг 1
25:07.2
23:37.2
Kруг 2
31:29.4
19:13.2
Kруг 3
36:20.8
35:00.5
10
2.3
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+30+0
55:13.7
55:13.7
Kруг 1
43:47.6
42:17.6
Kруг 2
50:13.6
37:57.4
Kруг 3
55:13.7
53:53.4
10
2.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+10+1
1:14:32.0
1:14:32.0
Kруг 1
1:02:23.1
1:53.1
Kруг 2
1:08:51.0
56:34.8
Kруг 3
1:14:32.0
1:13:11.7
11
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:11.9
2:56.0
11
7.1
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+0
17:37.1
17:37.1
Kруг 1
6:09.0
4:39.0
Kруг 2
12:37.7
21.5
Kруг 3
17:37.1
16:16.8
11
7.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+10+1
35:51.9
35:51.9
Kруг 1
24:35.2
23:05.2
Kруг 2
31:02.9
18:46.7
Kруг 3
35:51.9
34:31.6
11
7.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+20+1
55:46.2
55:46.2
Kруг 1
43:10.7
41:40.7
Kруг 2
50:11.3
37:55.1
Kруг 3
55:46.2
54:25.9
11
7.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+0
1:15:11.9
1:15:11.9
Kруг 1
1:02:49.1
1:01:19.1
Kруг 2
1:09:12.4
56:56.2
Kруг 3
1:15:11.9
1:13:51.6
12
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:23.8
3:07.9
12
11.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+00+0
17:33.4
17:33.4
Kруг 1
6:01.7
4:31.7
Kруг 2
12:22.3
6.1
Kруг 3
17:33.4
16:13.1
12
11.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+00+2
36:11.2
36:11.2
Kруг 1
24:22.0
22:52.0
Kруг 2
31:05.1
18:48.9
Kруг 3
36:11.2
34:50.9
12
11.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+10+1
55:32.2
55:32.2
Kруг 1
43:20.6
41:50.6
Kруг 2
50:29.2
38:13.0
Kруг 3
55:32.2
54:11.9
12
11.4
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+21+3
1:15:23.8
1:15:23.8
Kруг 1
1:02:41.9
1:01:11.9
Kруг 2
1:09:40.7
57:24.5
Kруг 3
1:15:23.8
1:14:03.5
13
17
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:02.3
3:46.4
13
17.1
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+00+1
18:21.3
18:21.3
Kруг 1
6:07.4
4:37.4
Kруг 2
12:59.3
43.1
Kруг 3
18:21.3
17:01.0
13
17.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+10+0
37:13.5
37:13.5
Kруг 1
25:46.3
24:16.3
Kруг 2
32:09.4
19:53.2
Kруг 3
37:13.5
35:53.2
13
17.3
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+00+1
56:15.3
56:15.3
Kруг 1
44:31.3
43:01.3
Kруг 2
51:14.8
38:58.6
Kруг 3
56:15.3
54:55.0
13
17.4
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+00+2
1:16:02.3
1:16:02.3
Kруг 1
1:03:22.9
1:01:52.9
Kруг 2
1:10:11.5
57:55.3
Kруг 3
1:16:02.3
1:14:42.0
14
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:16:15.8
3:59.9
14
8.1
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
0+00+3
18:28.3
18:28.3
Kруг 1
6:04.9
4:34.9
Kруг 2
13:04.9
48.7
Kруг 3
18:28.3
17:08.0
14
8.2
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+00+3
37:39.9
37:39.9
Kруг 1
25:31.6
24:01.6
Kруг 2
32:30.8
20:14.6
Kруг 3
37:39.9
36:19.6
14
8.3
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+20+0
56:29.9
56:29.9
Kруг 1
45:02.4
43:32.4
Kруг 2
51:30.7
39:14.5
Kруг 3
56:29.9
55:09.6
14
8.4
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+10+1
1:16:15.8
1:16:15.8
Kруг 1
1:03:32.4
1:02:02.4
Kруг 2
1:10:05.4
57:49.2
Kруг 3
1:16:15.8
1:14:55.5
15
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:17:38.4
5:22.5
15
13.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+00+1
18:25.9
18:25.9
Kруг 1
6:20.5
4:50.5
Kруг 2
13:14.8
58.6
Kруг 3
18:25.9
17:05.6
15
13.2
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+12+3
39:06.3
39:06.3
Kруг 1
25:38.4
24:08.4
Kруг 2
33:27.9
21:11.7
Kруг 3
39:06.3
37:46.0
15
13.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+20+1
58:21.2
58:21.2
Kруг 1
46:38.3
45:08.3
Kруг 2
53:16.0
40:59.8
Kруг 3
58:21.2
57:00.9
15
13.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+0
1:17:38.4
1:17:38.4
Kруг 1
1:05:27.7
1:03:57.7
Kруг 2
1:11:53.7
59:37.5
Kруг 3
1:17:38.4
1:16:18.1
16
18
USA
USA
1:17:39.1
5:23.2
16
18.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+0
17:20.7
17:20.7
Kруг 1
6:05.3
4:35.3
Kруг 2
12:23.7
7.5
Kруг 3
17:20.7
16:00.4
16
18.2
USA
CURRIER Russell
3+30+2
37:32.0
37:32.0
Kруг 1
25:49.2
24:19.2
Kруг 2
32:24.2
20:08.0
Kруг 3
37:32.0
36:11.7
16
18.3
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+30+0
57:09.3
57:09.3
Kруг 1
45:07.2
43:37.2
Kруг 2
51:46.5
39:30.3
Kруг 3
57:09.3
55:49.0
16
18.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+20+2
1:17:39.1
1:17:39.1
Kруг 1
1:04:34.7
1:03:04.7
Kруг 2
1:11:40.2
59:24.0
Kруг 3
1:17:39.1
1:16:18.8
17
14
EST
ESTONIA
17
14.1
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
0+10+0
18:05.5
18:05.5
Kруг 1
6:11.3
4:41.3
Kруг 2
12:43.9
27.7
Kруг 3
18:05.5
16:45.2
17
14.2
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+01+3
38:13.9
38:13.9
Kруг 1
25:23.8
23:53.8
Kруг 2
32:50.4
20:34.2
Kруг 3
38:13.9
36:53.6
17
14.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
1+30+0
57:45.1
57:45.1
Kруг 1
46:10.5
44:40.5
Kруг 2
52:40.2
40:24.0
Kруг 3
57:45.1
56:24.8
17
14.4
EST
LESSING Roland
1+30+2
Kруг 1
1:05:52.7
1:04:22.7
Kруг 2
1:12:37.2
1:21.0
Kруг 3
1:12:37.2
1:11:16.9
18
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
18
15.1
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+00+3
18:13.3
18:13.3
Kруг 1
6:12.5
4:42.5
Kруг 2
13:00.9
44.7
Kруг 3
18:13.3
16:53.0
18
15.2
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+30+1
37:31.3
37:31.3
Kруг 1
25:53.2
24:23.2
Kруг 2
32:27.5
20:11.3
Kруг 3
37:31.3
36:11.0
18
15.3
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+00+0
57:33.7
57:33.7
Kруг 1
44:49.6
43:19.6
Kруг 2
51:52.1
39:35.9
Kруг 3
57:33.7
56:13.4
18
15.4
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:05:15.8
1:03:45.8
Kруг 2
1:12:39.7
1:23.5
Kруг 3
1:12:39.7
1:11:19.4
19
19
POL
POLAND
19
19.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+00+0
17:53.7
17:53.7
Kруг 1
5:59.4
4:29.4
Kруг 2
12:37.1
20.9
Kруг 3
17:53.7
16:33.4
19
19.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1+31+3
39:22.8
39:22.8
Kруг 1
26:04.2
24:34.2
Kруг 2
33:48.9
21:32.7
Kруг 3
39:22.8
38:02.5
19
19.3
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
0+20+0
1:00:20.3
1:20.3
Kруг 1
47:26.3
45:56.3
Kруг 2
54:37.7
42:21.5
Kруг 3
1:20.3
0.0
19
19.4
POL
LEPEL Rafal
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:08:08.7
1:06:38.7
Kруг 2
1:15:19.6
1:03:03.4
Kруг 3
1:15:19.6
1:13:59.3