Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

21 Фев 2014, 17:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Беларусь
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2.1
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+00+1
16:56.4
16:56.4
Kруг 1
6:06.5
5:03.0
Kруг 2
12:24.2
5:35.7
Kруг 3
16:56.4
10:07.9
1
2.2
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+0
34:12.7
34:12.7
Kруг 1
23:48.2
22:44.7
Kруг 2
29:47.6
22:59.1
Kруг 3
34:12.7
27:24.2
1
2.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+00+3
51:53.6
51:53.6
Kруг 1
40:49.2
39:45.7
Kруг 2
47:21.7
40:33.2
Kруг 3
51:53.6
45:05.1
1
2.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+10+0
1:10:02.5
1:10:02.5
Kруг 1
58:53.0
57:49.5
Kруг 2
1:04:56.1
58:07.6
Kруг 3
1:10:02.5
1:03:14.0
2
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:10:28.9
53:32.5
2
3.1
RUS
0+00+1
16:56.3
16:56.3
Kруг 1
6:06.2
5:02.7
Kруг 2
12:19.5
5:31.0
Kруг 3
16:56.3
10:07.8
2
3.2
RUS
0+10+1
34:39.5
34:39.5
Kруг 1
23:49.6
22:46.1
Kруг 2
29:56.5
23:08.0
Kруг 3
34:39.5
27:51.0
2
3.3
RUS
0+00+0
52:22.8
52:22.8
Kруг 1
41:29.4
40:25.9
Kруг 2
47:45.1
40:56.6
Kруг 3
52:22.8
45:34.3
2
3.4
RUS
0+00+1
1:10:28.9
1:10:28.9
Kруг 1
59:10.9
58:07.4
Kруг 2
1:05:07.2
58:18.7
Kруг 3
1:10:28.9
1:03:40.4
3
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:10:40.1
53:43.7
3
4.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+10+2
17:40.5
17:40.5
Kруг 1
6:33.6
5:30.1
Kруг 2
12:59.8
6:11.3
Kруг 3
17:40.5
10:52.0
3
4.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+00+1
34:38.4
34:38.4
Kруг 1
24:19.4
23:15.9
Kруг 2
30:21.9
23:33.4
Kруг 3
34:38.4
27:49.9
3
4.3
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0+00+0
52:22.0
52:22.0
Kруг 1
41:33.2
40:29.7
Kруг 2
47:49.1
41:00.6
Kруг 3
52:22.0
45:33.5
3
4.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
0+00+1
1:10:40.1
1:10:40.1
Kруг 1
59:15.3
58:11.8
Kруг 2
1:05:21.2
58:32.7
Kруг 3
1:10:40.1
1:03:51.6
4
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:11:25.7
54:29.3
4
10.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+20+2
17:54.2
17:54.2
Kруг 1
6:36.5
5:33.0
Kруг 2
13:13.3
6:24.8
Kруг 3
17:54.2
11:05.7
4
10.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+2
34:24.8
34:24.8
Kруг 1
24:18.2
23:14.7
Kруг 2
30:15.0
23:26.5
Kруг 3
34:24.8
27:36.3
4
10.3
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0+30+2
53:07.2
53:07.2
Kруг 1
41:54.5
40:51.0
Kруг 2
48:31.5
41:43.0
Kруг 3
53:07.2
46:18.7
4
10.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+20+1
1:11:25.7
1:11:25.7
Kруг 1
1:3.5
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:08.8
59:20.3
Kруг 3
1:11:25.7
1:04:37.2
5
6.1
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+21+3
18:39.0
18:39.0
Kруг 1
6:37.5
5:34.0
Kруг 2
13:44.4
6:55.9
Kруг 3
18:39.0
11:50.5
5
6.2
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+1
36:17.3
36:17.3
Kруг 1
25:34.7
24:31.2
Kруг 2
31:49.4
25:00.9
Kруг 3
36:17.3
29:28.8
5
6.3
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+20+0
54:19.4
54:19.4
Kруг 1
43:34.5
42:31.0
Kруг 2
49:44.5
42:56.0
Kруг 3
54:19.4
47:30.9
5
6.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+0
1:11:33.4
1:11:33.4
Kруг 1
1:50.3
46.8
Kруг 2
1:06:37.0
59:48.5
Kруг 3
1:11:33.4
1:04:44.9
5
10
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:11:33.4
54:37.0
6
8
ITA
ITALY
1:11:43.3
54:46.9
6
8.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+20+1
16:49.7
16:49.7
Kруг 1
6:25.0
5:21.5
Kруг 2
12:25.3
5:36.8
Kруг 3
16:49.7
10:01.2
6
8.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
1+30+3
35:35.7
35:35.7
Kруг 1
24:29.9
23:26.4
Kруг 2
30:58.8
24:10.3
Kруг 3
35:35.7
28:47.2
6
8.3
ITA
PONZA Michela
0+00+0
53:42.2
53:42.2
Kруг 1
42:34.0
41:30.5
Kруг 2
48:53.1
42:04.6
Kруг 3
53:42.2
46:53.7
6
8.4
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+0
1:11:43.3
1:11:43.3
Kруг 1
1:28.6
25.1
Kруг 2
1:06:34.6
59:46.1
Kруг 3
1:11:43.3
1:04:54.8
7
8
ITA
ITALY
1:12:14.2
55:17.8
7
14.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+20+1
17:02.6
17:02.6
Kруг 1
6:28.4
5:24.9
Kруг 2
12:34.0
5:45.5
Kруг 3
17:02.6
10:14.1
7
14.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+30+3
35:10.9
35:10.9
Kруг 1
24:12.7
23:09.2
Kруг 2
30:45.4
23:56.9
Kруг 3
35:10.9
28:22.4
7
14.3
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0+00+0
53:06.5
53:06.5
Kруг 1
42:18.1
41:14.6
Kруг 2
48:35.7
41:47.2
Kруг 3
53:06.5
46:18.0
7
14.4
USA
COOK Annelies
0+20+2
1:12:14.2
1:12:14.2
Kруг 1
1:14.3
10.8
Kруг 2
1:06:43.1
59:54.6
Kруг 3
1:12:14.2
1:05:25.7
8
7
CAN
CANADA
1:12:21.5
55:25.1
8
7.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+20+1
17:20.7
17:20.7
Kруг 1
6:31.4
5:27.9
Kруг 2
12:45.9
5:57.4
Kруг 3
17:20.7
10:32.2
8
7.2
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0+20+2
35:02.4
35:02.4
Kруг 1
24:19.4
23:15.9
Kруг 2
30:42.5
23:54.0
Kруг 3
35:02.4
28:13.9
8
7.3
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0+00+0
52:40.5
52:40.5
Kруг 1
41:51.0
40:47.5
Kруг 2
48:00.8
41:12.3
Kруг 3
52:40.5
45:52.0
8
7.4
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+22+3
1:12:21.5
1:12:21.5
Kруг 1
59:40.9
58:37.4
Kруг 2
1:07:10.9
1:22.4
Kруг 3
1:12:21.5
1:05:33.0
9
7
CAN
CANADA
1:12:34.3
55:37.9
9
12.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+30+1
17:17.6
17:17.6
Kруг 1
6:36.1
5:32.6
Kруг 2
12:47.0
5:58.5
Kруг 3
17:17.6
10:29.1
9
12.2
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+00+1
35:13.4
35:13.4
Kруг 1
24:07.7
23:04.2
Kруг 2
30:32.0
23:43.5
Kруг 3
35:13.4
28:24.9
9
12.3
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+1
53:09.5
53:09.5
Kруг 1
42:10.8
41:07.3
Kруг 2
48:34.9
41:46.4
Kруг 3
53:09.5
46:21.0
9
12.4
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+30+0
1:12:34.3
1:12:34.3
Kруг 1
1:37.8
34.3
Kруг 2
1:06:57.5
1:9.0
Kруг 3
1:12:34.3
1:05:45.8
10
11
POL
POLAND
1:12:34.4
55:38.0
10
11.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
4+30+1
19:39.0
19:39.0
Kруг 1
8:27.0
7:23.5
Kруг 2
14:48.2
7:59.7
Kруг 3
19:39.0
12:50.5
10
11.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+00+1
36:45.8
36:45.8
Kруг 1
26:20.9
25:17.4
Kруг 2
32:25.8
25:37.3
Kруг 3
36:45.8
29:57.3
10
11.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0+20+0
54:07.5
54:07.5
Kруг 1
43:47.7
42:44.2
Kруг 2
49:41.6
42:53.1
Kруг 3
54:07.5
47:19.0
10
11.4
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+1
1:12:34.4
1:12:34.4
Kруг 1
1:59.4
55.9
Kруг 2
1:07:13.6
1:25.1
Kруг 3
1:12:34.4
1:05:45.9
11
1.1
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+30+1
19:46.7
19:46.7
Kруг 1
8:04.8
7:01.3
Kруг 2
14:36.3
7:47.8
Kруг 3
19:46.7
12:58.2
11
1.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0+10+0
37:11.8
37:11.8
Kруг 1
26:43.7
25:40.2
Kруг 2
32:43.2
25:54.7
Kруг 3
37:11.8
30:23.3
11
1.3
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+10+0
55:11.2
55:11.2
Kруг 1
44:20.3
43:16.8
Kруг 2
50:31.1
43:42.6
Kруг 3
55:11.2
48:22.7
11
1.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+0
1:13:44.2
1:13:44.2
Kруг 1
1:02:03.2
1:59.7
Kруг 2
1:08:13.8
1:01:25.3
Kруг 3
1:13:44.2
1:06:55.7
11
11
POL
POLAND
1:13:44.2
56:47.8
12
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:54.7
58:58.3
12
13.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+00+2
17:36.6
17:36.6
Kруг 1
6:25.8
5:22.3
Kруг 2
13:02.2
6:13.7
Kруг 3
17:36.6
10:48.1
12
13.2
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+20+2
36:12.1
36:12.1
Kруг 1
24:51.8
23:48.3
Kруг 2
31:32.5
24:44.0
Kруг 3
36:12.1
29:23.6
12
13.3
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+00+2
54:29.5
54:29.5
Kруг 1
43:05.4
42:01.9
Kруг 2
49:47.9
42:59.4
Kруг 3
54:29.5
47:41.0
12
13.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+30+2
1:15:54.7
1:15:54.7
Kруг 1
1:02:28.4
1:01:24.9
Kруг 2
1:09:43.0
1:02:54.5
Kруг 3
1:15:54.7
1:09:06.2
13
17
JPN
JAPAN
13
17.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+1
17:33.2
17:33.2
Kруг 1
6:23.4
5:19.9
Kруг 2
12:50.1
6:01.6
Kруг 3
17:33.2
10:44.7
13
17.2
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+20+2
36:20.2
36:20.2
Kруг 1
24:53.2
23:49.7
Kруг 2
31:35.4
24:46.9
Kруг 3
36:20.2
29:31.7
13
17.3
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
0+10+1
55:43.5
55:43.5
Kруг 1
44:04.8
43:01.3
Kруг 2
50:59.6
44:11.1
Kруг 3
55:43.5
48:55.0
13
17.4
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:03:40.6
1:02:37.1
Kруг 2
1:10:39.7
1:03:51.2
Kруг 3
1:10:39.7
1:03:51.2
14
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
14
9.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+21+3
17:51.3
17:51.3
Kруг 1
6:28.1
5:24.6
Kруг 2
13:07.6
6:19.1
Kруг 3
17:51.3
11:02.8
14
9.2
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
1+30+2
36:49.0
36:49.0
Kруг 1
25:27.7
24:24.2
Kруг 2
32:11.1
25:22.6
Kруг 3
36:49.0
30:00.5
14
9.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3+30+0
56:37.0
56:37.0
Kруг 1
45:26.0
44:22.5
Kруг 2
51:46.6
44:58.1
Kруг 3
56:37.0
49:48.5
14
9.4
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:04:21.7
1:03:18.2
Kруг 2
1:11:17.3
1:04:28.8
Kруг 3
1:11:17.3
1:04:28.8
15
9
SVK
SLOVAKIA
15
16.1
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0+10+2
18:40.2
18:40.2
Kруг 1
6:29.8
5:26.3
Kруг 2
13:30.3
6:41.8
Kруг 3
18:40.2
11:51.7
15
16.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+20+0
37:21.3
37:21.3
Kруг 1
26:19.5
25:16.0
Kруг 2
32:36.4
25:47.9
Kруг 3
37:21.3
30:32.8
15
16.3
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+00+1
56:01.3
56:01.3
Kруг 1
44:19.4
43:15.9
Kруг 2
51:04.3
44:15.8
Kруг 3
56:01.3
49:12.8
15
16.4
CHN
SONG Na
0+30+2
Kруг 1
1:03:58.6
1:02:55.1
Kруг 2
1:11:33.5
1:04:45.0
Kруг 3
1:11:33.5
1:04:45.0
16
15
EST
ESTONIA
16
15.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+20+1
18:03.8
18:03.8
Kруг 1
6:41.2
5:37.7
Kруг 2
12:58.9
6:10.4
Kруг 3
18:03.8
11:15.3
16
15.2
EST
GAIM Grete
0+10+1
37:18.6
37:18.6
Kруг 1
25:42.2
24:38.7
Kруг 2
32:25.3
25:36.8
Kруг 3
37:18.6
30:30.1
16
15.3
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+21+3
57:16.7
57:16.7
Kруг 1
44:57.6
43:54.1
Kруг 2
52:26.6
45:38.1
Kруг 3
57:16.7
50:28.2
16
15.4
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:04:43.2
1:03:39.7
Kруг 2
1:11:49.4
1:05:00.9
Kруг 3
1:11:49.4
1:05:00.9
5.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
6:48.5
5:45.0
Kруг 2
6:48.5
0.0
Kруг 3
6:48.5
0.0
5.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
6:48.5
5:45.0
Kруг 2
6:48.5
0.0
Kруг 3
6:48.5
0.0
5.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
6:48.5
5:45.0
Kруг 2
6:48.5
0.0
Kруг 3
6:48.5
0.0
5.4
FRA
BESCOND Anais
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
6:48.5
5:45.0
Kруг 2
6:48.5
0.0
Kруг 3
6:48.5
0.0
15
EST
ESTONIA