Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

7 Мар 2014, 18:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • США
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+10+0
18:13.5
18:13.5
Kруг 1
6:07.0
0.0
Kруг 2
12:29.9
0.0
Kруг 3
18:13.5
0.0
1
1.2
GER
HEINRICH Marie
0+10+2
37:33.4
37:33.4
Kруг 1
24:53.4
18:46.4
Kруг 2
31:53.6
19:23.7
Kруг 3
37:33.4
19:19.9
1
1.3
GER
KUMMER Luise
0+00+0
Kруг 1
43:49.6
37:42.6
Kруг 2
50:10.6
37:40.7
Kруг 3
55:47.8
37:34.3
2
2
RUS
RUSSIA
2
2
RUS
Kруг 1
55:47.8
49:40.8
Kруг 2
55:47.8
43:17.9
Kруг 3
55:47.8
37:34.3
2
2.1
RUS
0+00+1
18:43.2
18:43.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
2.2
RUS
0+10+1
37:55.1
37:55.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
7.-5
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
7.-4
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
7.-3
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+20+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
4
3.-1
NOR
HJELSTUEN Kristin
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
3
NOR
NORWAY
57:40.2
39:26.7
4
3
NOR
LIE Lotte
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
3.1
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
1+30+1
57:40.2
57:40.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
10
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
18:40.5
18:40.5
Kруг 1
6:24.6
17.6
Kруг 2
13:03.1
33.2
Kруг 3
18:40.5
27.0
5
10.1
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
0+10+3
38:14.6
38:14.6
Kруг 1
25:22.4
19:15.4
Kруг 2
32:27.9
19:58.0
Kруг 3
38:14.6
20:01.1
5
10.2
KAZ
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
0+00+3
Kруг 1
44:38.3
38:31.3
Kруг 2
51:55.5
39:25.6
Kруг 3
58:08.6
39:55.1
6
6.-4
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+00+0
Kруг 1
58:08.6
52:01.6
Kруг 2
58:08.6
45:38.7
Kруг 3
58:08.6
39:55.1
6
6.-3
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+22+3
18:13.4
18:13.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
6.-2
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0+02+3
38:39.4
38:39.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
6
FRA
FRANCE
7
4.-2
SUI
HAECKI Lena
0+21+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
4.-1
SUI
JOST Patricia
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
4
SUI
SWITZERLAND
7
4
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
9.-7
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+10+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
9.-6
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
9.-5
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+02+3
59:32.0
59:32.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
59:32.0
41:18.5
9
8.-6
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+00+0
19:08.4
19:08.4
Kруг 1
6:10.4
3.4
Kруг 2
12:54.0
24.1
Kруг 3
19:08.4
54.9
9
8.-5
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+00+1
37:43.1
37:43.1
Kруг 1
25:31.5
19:24.5
Kруг 2
32:00.8
19:30.9
Kруг 3
37:43.1
19:29.6
9
8.-4
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
0+31+3
Kруг 1
45:02.8
38:55.8
Kруг 2
53:16.9
40:47.0
Kруг 3
59:37.4
41:23.9
10
5.-3
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
0+10+2
Kруг 1
59:37.4
53:30.4
Kруг 2
59:37.4
47:07.5
Kруг 3
59:37.4
41:23.9
10
5.-2
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+21+3
20:06.4
20:06.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
5.-1
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
2+30+2
40:45.9
40:45.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
5
BUL
BULGARIA
11
12.-14
USA
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
0+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
12.-13
USA
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
0+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
12.-12
USA
ELLINGSON Siena
0+10+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
12
USA
USA
12
11.-13
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
3+32+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
11.-12
FIN
MAIJALA Meri
0+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
11.-11
FIN
JAENKAE Erika
0+10+2
1:05:16.7
1:05:16.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
11
FIN
FINLAND
1:05:16.7
47:03.2