Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юноши

6 Мар 2014, 20:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словения
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
RUS
KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav
19:44.6
19:44.6
Kруг 1
6:47.3
9.9
Kруг 2
13:40.3
0.0
Kруг 3
19:44.6
0.0
1
2.1
RUS
0+10+2
39:11.6
39:11.6
Kруг 1
26:23.4
19:46.0
Kруг 2
33:14.2
19:33.9
Kруг 3
39:11.6
19:27.0
1
2.2
RUS
PLITCEV Viktor
0+02+3
Kруг 1
45:47.5
39:10.1
Kруг 2
53:30.0
39:49.7
Kруг 3
59:18.9
39:34.3
2
10.-8
CAN
DUPUIS Alex
0+10+2
Kруг 1
59:18.9
52:41.5
Kруг 2
59:18.9
45:38.6
Kруг 3
59:18.9
39:34.3
2
10.-7
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
0+10+2
20:13.3
20:13.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
10.-6
CAN
BURNOTTE Jules
1+30+1
40:33.5
40:33.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
10
CAN
CANADA
3
9.-7
FIN
JAAKKOLA Olli
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
9.-6
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
9.-5
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0+30+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
9
FIN
FINLAND
4
8.-6
KAZ
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
0+00+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
8.-5
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
0+31+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
8.-4
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
1+31+3
1:01:40.9
1:01:40.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
9
FIN
FINLAND
1:01:40.9
41:56.3
5
6.-4
USA
EVERETT Paul Thomas
0+10+3
20:54.1
20:54.1
Kруг 1
7:01.6
24.2
Kруг 2
14:42.8
1:02.5
Kруг 3
20:54.1
1:09.5
5
6.-3
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+1
39:46.4
39:46.4
Kруг 1
27:27.7
20:50.3
Kруг 2
34:04.8
20:24.5
Kруг 3
39:46.4
20:01.8
5
6.-2
USA
HALLIGAN Brian
2+31+3
Kруг 1
48:06.7
41:29.3
Kруг 2
55:54.9
42:14.6
Kруг 3
1:01:53.1
42:08.5
6
1.1
FRA
COTTET PUINEL Felix
2+30+1
Kруг 1
1:01:53.1
55:15.7
Kруг 2
1:01:53.1
48:12.8
Kруг 3
1:01:53.1
42:08.5
6
1.2
FRA
PERSONNAZ Emilien
0+30+2
22:19.3
22:19.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
1.3
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+10+3
43:10.2
43:10.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
6
USA
USA
7
3.-1
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
1+32+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
3
POL
POLAND
7
3
POL
JANIK Mateusz
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
3.1
POL
PENAR Rafal
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
3
POL
POLAND
1:03:18.8
43:34.2
8
7.-5
SLO
PLAHUTA Luka
0+13+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
7.-4
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
0+20+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
7.-3
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
4+30+2
1:03:18.8
1:03:18.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
9
13.-11
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
0+00+1
20:39.7
20:39.7
Kруг 1
6:37.4
0.0
Kруг 2
13:59.7
19.4
Kруг 3
20:39.7
55.1
9
13.-10
BUL
IVANOV Petyo
0+33+3
43:04.5
43:04.5
Kруг 1
28:11.4
21:34.0
Kруг 2
36:47.4
23:07.1
Kруг 3
43:04.5
23:19.9
9
13.-9
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
0+10+3
Kруг 1
50:07.9
43:30.5
Kруг 2
57:36.5
43:56.2
Kруг 3
1:03:26.7
43:42.1
10
5.-3
AUT
ULMER Fabian
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:03:26.7
56:49.3
Kруг 2
1:03:26.7
49:46.4
Kруг 3
1:03:26.7
43:42.1
10
5.-2
AUT
LEITNER Felix
3+30+3
21:02.4
21:02.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
5.-1
AUT
WALLINGER Patrick
0+12+3
42:46.3
42:46.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
11
4.-2
ITA
BARETTO Andrea
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
4.-1
ITA
BORMETTI Emil
1+31+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
4
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
12
11.-9
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
2+33+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
11.-8
LAT
ZEMELIS Linards
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
11.-7
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
0+10+0
1:05:43.0
1:05:43.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
11
LAT
LATVIA
1:05:43.0
45:58.4
13
12.-10
LTU
JUKNA Sarunas
0+22+3
22:09.2
22:09.2
Kруг 1
7:06.4
29.0
Kруг 2
15:39.5
1:59.2
Kруг 3
22:09.2
2:24.6
13
12.-9
LTU
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
1+33+3
46:13.1
46:13.1
Kруг 1
30:06.2
23:28.8
Kруг 2
39:20.7
25:40.4
Kруг 3
46:13.1
26:28.5
13
12.-8
LTU
CEPULIS Lukas
0+22+3
Kруг 1
53:45.5
47:08.1
Kруг 2
1:02:32.6
48:52.3
Kруг 3
1:09:06.5
49:21.9