Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, девушки

6 Мар 2014, 18:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словения
  • Франция
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3.-1
FRA
MOUGEL Estelle
0+00+2
20:14.9
20:14.9
Kруг 1
6:45.6
8.2
Kруг 2
14:09.3
10.5
Kруг 3
20:14.9
0.0
1
3
FRA
SIMON Julia
39:57.1
39:57.1
Kруг 1
27:09.7
20:32.3
Kруг 2
33:59.2
20:00.4
Kруг 3
39:57.1
19:42.2
1
3.1
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
0+00+1
Kруг 1
46:35.5
39:58.1
Kруг 2
53:50.2
39:51.4
Kруг 3
59:32.8
39:17.9
2
1
RUS
RUSSIA
2
1.1
RUS
0+10+0
Kруг 1
59:32.8
52:55.4
Kруг 2
59:32.8
45:34.0
Kруг 3
59:32.8
39:17.9
2
1.2
RUS
VORONINA Tamara
0+20+1
20:07.3
20:07.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
1.3
RUS
DAVLETSHINA Liliya
0+20+1
40:24.0
40:24.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
4.-2
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
0+20+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
4.-1
AUT
KURZTHALER Susanna
0+20+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
3
4
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
2
EST
ESTONIA
1:01:42.7
41:27.8
4
2
EST
OJA Regina
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
2.1
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
2.2
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+10+3
1:01:42.7
1:01:42.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
5.-3
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
0+30+0
20:22.7
20:22.7
Kруг 1
7:00.1
22.7
Kруг 2
13:58.8
0.0
Kруг 3
20:22.7
7.8
5
5.-2
ITA
FANESI Rachele
0+30+1
42:38.4
42:38.4
Kруг 1
28:36.1
21:58.7
Kруг 2
36:17.9
22:19.1
Kруг 3
42:38.4
22:23.5
5
5.-1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+10+0
Kруг 1
49:36.1
42:58.7
Kруг 2
56:33.4
42:34.6
Kруг 3
1:02:37.4
42:22.5
6
11.-9
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:02:37.4
56:00.0
Kруг 2
1:02:37.4
48:38.6
Kруг 3
1:02:37.4
42:22.5
6
11.-8
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
0+20+3
20:02.7
20:02.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
11.-7
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
0+00+2
42:28.2
42:28.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
11
LTU
LITHUANIA
7
9.-7
SWE
SIMONSSON Amanda
0+11+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
9.-6
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+14+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
9.-5
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
9
SWE
SWEDEN
8
6.-4
KAZ
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
3+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
6.-3
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
6.-2
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
0+00+2
1:03:49.5
1:03:49.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
6
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:03:49.5
43:34.6
9
7.-5
USA
KUBEK Anna
0+00+2
20:42.2
20:42.2
Kруг 1
6:37.4
0.0
Kруг 2
14:07.3
8.5
Kруг 3
20:42.2
27.3
9
7.-4
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
0+00+1
41:10.0
41:10.0
Kруг 1
27:35.7
20:58.3
Kруг 2
34:48.8
20:50.0
Kруг 3
41:10.0
20:55.1
9
7.-3
USA
PALUSZEK Mikaela
1+32+3
Kруг 1
49:06.8
42:29.4
Kруг 2
58:01.3
44:02.5
Kруг 3
1:04:29.3
44:14.4
10
8.-6
CAN
VRIELINK Danielle
0+30+0
Kруг 1
1:04:29.3
57:51.9
Kруг 2
1:04:29.3
50:30.5
Kруг 3
1:04:29.3
44:14.4
10
8.-5
CAN
DICKSON Emily
0+20+1
22:14.6
22:14.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
8.-4
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
0+20+2
43:38.5
43:38.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
8
CAN
CANADA
11
10.-8
SLO
GRUM Anthea
0+13+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10.-7
SLO
POJE Urska
0+20+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10.-6
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
2+33+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10
SLO
SLOVENIA
12
10
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:18:01.8
57:46.9
12
12.-10
NZL
CLOTHIER Tu
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
12.-9
NZL
CLOTHIER Leah
0+10+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
12.-8
NZL
THOMSON Olivia
0+20+3
1:18:01.8
1:18:01.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0