Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

1 Мар 2014, 18:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
38
RUS
00
0
21:08.5
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:12.3
2.6
Kруг 2
0
14:37.6
0.0
Kруг 3
0
21:08.5
0.0
2
45
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
01
1
21:08.8
0.3
Kруг 1
0
7:11.8
2.1
Kруг 2
1
14:59.6
22.0
Kруг 3
0
21:08.8
0.3
3
25
GER
KNOLL Annika
10
1
21:47.2
38.7
Kруг 1
1
7:41.2
31.5
Kруг 2
0
15:27.7
50.1
Kруг 3
0
21:47.2
38.7
4
18
RUS
01
1
22:00.3
51.8
Kруг 1
0
7:10.8
1.1
Kруг 2
1
15:14.5
36.9
Kруг 3
0
22:00.3
51.8
5
43
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
02
2
22:06.3
57.8
Kруг 1
0
7:39.0
29.3
Kруг 2
2
15:52.5
1:14.9
Kруг 3
0
22:06.3
57.8
6
27
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
01
1
22:09.3
1:00.8
Kруг 1
0
7:29.5
19.8
Kруг 2
1
15:36.1
58.5
Kруг 3
0
22:09.3
1:00.8
7
19
NOR
KRISTOFFERSEN Frida Strand
01
1
22:16.6
1:08.1
Kруг 1
0
7:18.7
9.0
Kруг 2
1
15:42.4
1:04.8
Kруг 3
0
22:16.6
1:08.1
8
8
GER
KUMMER Luise
03
3
22:27.8
1:19.3
Kруг 1
0
7:09.7
0.0
Kруг 2
3
15:57.0
1:19.4
Kруг 3
0
22:27.8
1:19.3
9
33
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
21
3
22:29.8
1:21.3
Kруг 1
2
8:14.8
1:05.1
Kруг 2
1
16:07.8
1:30.2
Kруг 3
0
22:29.8
1:21.3
10
47
GER
HEINRICH Marie
30
3
22:31.9
1:23.4
Kруг 1
3
8:44.8
1:35.1
Kруг 2
0
16:11.2
1:33.6
Kруг 3
0
22:31.9
1:23.4
11
22
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
01
1
22:33.3
1:24.8
Kруг 1
0
7:25.7
16.0
Kруг 2
1
15:41.1
1:03.5
Kруг 3
0
22:33.3
1:24.8
12
23
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
02
2
22:47.4
1:38.9
Kруг 1
0
7:31.1
21.4
Kруг 2
2
16:11.0
1:33.4
Kруг 3
0
22:47.4
1:38.9
13
39
NOR
HJELSTUEN Kristin
10
1
22:48.1
1:39.6
Kруг 1
1
8:27.1
1:17.4
Kруг 2
0
16:24.5
1:46.9
Kруг 3
0
22:48.1
1:39.6
14
46
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
01
1
22:49.6
1:41.1
Kруг 1
0
7:41.2
31.5
Kруг 2
1
16:08.3
1:30.7
Kруг 3
0
22:49.6
1:41.1
15
1
RUS
13
4
22:51.7
1:43.2
Kруг 1
1
7:38.1
28.4
Kруг 2
3
16:27.2
1:49.6
Kруг 3
0
22:51.7
1:43.2
16
41
CAN
RANSOM Julia
03
3
22:54.5
1:46.0
Kруг 1
0
7:23.6
13.9
Kруг 2
3
16:17.0
1:39.4
Kруг 3
0
22:54.5
1:46.0
17
32
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
31
4
23:00.4
1:51.9
Kруг 1
3
8:45.5
1:35.8
Kруг 2
1
16:38.1
2:00.5
Kруг 3
0
23:00.4
1:51.9
18
30
RUS
32
5
23:04.8
1:56.3
Kруг 1
3
8:30.8
1:21.1
Kруг 2
2
16:42.5
2:04.9
Kруг 3
0
23:04.8
1:56.3
19
17
KAZ
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
10
1
23:20.7
2:12.2
Kруг 1
1
8:18.5
1:08.8
Kруг 2
0
16:24.7
1:47.1
Kруг 3
0
23:20.7
2:12.2
20
44
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
02
2
23:22.4
2:13.9
Kруг 1
0
7:46.4
36.7
Kруг 2
2
16:36.7
1:59.1
Kруг 3
0
23:22.4
2:13.9
21
12
EST
GAIM Grete
22
4
23:24.6
2:16.1
Kруг 1
2
8:18.0
1:08.3
Kруг 2
2
16:52.0
2:14.4
Kруг 3
0
23:24.6
2:16.1
22
15
USA
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
00
0
23:25.5
2:17.0
Kруг 1
0
7:52.2
42.5
Kруг 2
0
16:19.8
1:42.2
Kруг 3
0
23:25.5
2:17.0
23
21
NOR
NOERSTEBOE Marie
20
2
23:26.0
2:17.5
Kруг 1
2
8:32.9
1:23.2
Kруг 2
0
16:35.9
1:58.3
Kруг 3
0
23:26.0
2:17.5
24
14
GER
DEIGENTESCH Marion
20
2
23:26.4
2:17.9
Kруг 1
2
8:43.6
1:33.9
Kруг 2
0
16:43.7
2:06.1
Kруг 3
0
23:26.4
2:17.9
25
31
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
02
2
23:30.8
2:22.3
Kруг 1
0
7:38.8
29.1
Kруг 2
2
16:33.8
1:56.2
Kруг 3
0
23:30.8
2:22.3
26
3
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
10
1
23:32.7
2:24.2
Kруг 1
1
8:10.4
1:00.7
Kруг 2
0
16:20.8
1:43.2
Kруг 3
0
23:32.7
2:24.2
27
42
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
31
4
23:34.5
2:26.0
Kруг 1
3
8:46.5
1:36.8
Kруг 2
1
17:02.0
2:24.4
Kруг 3
0
23:34.5
2:26.0
28
29
SUI
JOST Patricia
21
3
23:44.8
2:36.3
Kруг 1
2
8:28.3
1:18.6
Kруг 2
1
16:50.4
2:12.8
Kруг 3
0
23:44.8
2:36.3
29
34
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
23
5
23:45.8
2:37.3
Kруг 1
2
8:08.2
58.5
Kруг 2
3
17:14.7
2:37.1
Kруг 3
0
23:45.8
2:37.3
30
28
SWE
NILSSON Emma
12
3
23:45.9
2:37.4
Kруг 1
1
8:08.1
58.4
Kруг 2
2
16:57.7
2:20.1
Kруг 3
0
23:45.9
2:37.4
31
5
FRA
VARCIN Coline
13
4
23:49.0
2:40.5
Kруг 1
1
8:06.7
57.0
Kруг 2
3
17:13.2
2:35.6
Kруг 3
0
23:49.0
2:40.5
32
7
AUT
RIEDER Christina
21
3
24:03.2
2:54.7
Kруг 1
2
8:45.7
1:36.0
Kруг 2
1
17:21.1
2:43.5
Kруг 3
0
24:03.2
2:54.7
33
9
FIN
MAIJALA Meri
02
2
24:14.4
3:05.9
Kруг 1
0
7:51.0
41.3
Kруг 2
2
17:08.3
2:30.7
Kруг 3
0
24:14.4
3:05.9
34
10
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
33
6
24:19.2
3:10.7
Kруг 1
3
8:38.3
1:28.6
Kруг 2
3
17:39.1
3:01.5
Kруг 3
0
24:19.2
3:10.7
35
11
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
02
2
24:22.8
3:14.3
Kруг 1
0
8:06.3
56.6
Kруг 2
2
17:22.5
2:44.9
Kруг 3
0
24:22.8
3:14.3
36
26
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
11
2
24:27.1
3:18.6
Kруг 1
1
8:23.4
1:13.7
Kруг 2
1
17:10.0
2:32.4
Kруг 3
0
24:27.1
3:18.6
37
35
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
22
4
24:35.4
3:26.9
Kруг 1
2
8:40.2
1:30.5
Kруг 2
2
17:42.4
3:04.8
Kруг 3
0
24:35.4
3:26.9
38
24
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
23
5
24:38.4
3:29.9
Kруг 1
2
8:42.8
1:33.1
Kруг 2
3
17:54.4
3:16.8
Kруг 3
0
24:38.4
3:29.9
39
36
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
12
3
24:59.4
3:50.9
Kруг 1
1
8:28.5
1:18.8
Kруг 2
2
17:42.5
3:04.9
Kруг 3
0
24:59.4
3:50.9
40
37
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
24
6
24:59.7
3:51.2
Kруг 1
2
8:19.3
1:09.6
Kруг 2
4
18:17.8
3:40.2
Kруг 3
0
24:59.7
3:51.2
41
4
NOR
ANDERSEN Rikke
33
6
25:05.7
3:57.2
Kруг 1
3
9:00.2
1:50.5
Kруг 2
3
18:20.6
3:43.0
Kруг 3
0
25:05.7
3:57.2
42
40
USA
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
23
5
25:22.4
4:13.9
Kруг 1
2
8:46.3
1:36.6
Kруг 2
3
18:37.5
3:59.9
Kруг 3
0
25:22.4
4:13.9
43
20
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
21
3
25:36.9
4:28.4
Kруг 1
2
8:57.9
1:48.2
Kруг 2
1
18:08.4
3:30.8
Kруг 3
0
25:36.9
4:28.4
44
6
KAZ
SAULENKO Valentina
13
4
25:48.7
4:40.2
Kруг 1
1
8:39.1
1:29.4
Kруг 2
3
18:44.6
4:07.0
Kруг 3
0
25:48.7
4:40.2
45
48
SUI
DI LALLO Sabine
41
5
25:58.7
4:50.2
Kруг 1
4
9:59.5
2:49.8
Kруг 2
1
18:46.2
4:08.6
Kруг 3
0
25:58.7
4:50.2
46
13
FIN
MINKKINEN Suvi
23
5
26:09.6
5:01.1
Kруг 1
2
8:54.5
1:44.8
Kруг 2
3
18:50.8
4:13.2
Kруг 3
0
26:09.6
5:01.1
2
CAN
COTE Rose-Marie
22
4
25:54.3
4:45.8
Kруг 1
2
18:34.8
11:25.1
Kруг 2
2
18:34.8
3:57.2
Kруг 3
0
25:54.3
4:45.8
16
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0