Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юноши

28 Фев 2014, 20:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
26
USA
DOHERTY Sean
22
4
19:35.0
0.0
Kруг 1
2
7:10.6
38.9
Kруг 2
2
14:18.3
15.9
Kруг 3
0
19:35.0
0.0
2
63
GER
GROSS Marco
02
2
19:36.7
1.7
Kруг 1
0
6:31.7
0.0
Kруг 2
2
14:02.4
0.0
Kруг 3
0
19:36.7
1.7
3
30
RUS
12
3
19:53.9
18.9
Kруг 1
1
6:56.2
24.5
Kруг 2
2
14:17.4
15.0
Kруг 3
0
19:53.9
18.9
4
43
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
21
3
19:59.0
24.0
Kруг 1
2
7:11.8
40.1
Kруг 2
1
14:16.2
13.8
Kруг 3
0
19:59.0
24.0
5
31
SVK
BARTKO Simon
02
2
20:00.1
25.1
Kруг 1
0
6:35.3
3.6
Kруг 2
2
14:20.7
18.3
Kруг 3
0
20:00.1
25.1
6
60
RUS
KOSTYUKOV Yaroslav
11
2
20:07.2
32.2
Kруг 1
1
7:03.1
31.4
Kруг 2
1
14:17.9
15.5
Kруг 3
0
20:07.2
32.2
7
42
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
22
4
20:13.0
38.0
Kруг 1
2
7:15.4
43.7
Kруг 2
2
14:42.2
39.8
Kруг 3
0
20:13.0
38.0
8
22
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
12
3
20:15.2
40.2
Kруг 1
1
7:06.8
35.1
Kруг 2
2
14:37.2
34.8
Kруг 3
0
20:15.2
40.2
9
16
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
11
2
20:18.8
43.8
Kруг 1
1
7:19.2
47.5
Kруг 2
1
14:38.2
35.8
Kруг 3
0
20:18.8
43.8
10
36
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
21
3
20:29.5
54.5
Kруг 1
2
7:39.2
1:07.5
Kруг 2
1
14:49.6
47.2
Kруг 3
0
20:29.5
54.5
11
34
AUS
MORTON Damon
20
2
20:32.4
57.4
Kруг 1
2
7:39.1
1:07.4
Kруг 2
0
14:44.3
41.9
Kруг 3
0
20:32.4
57.4
12
59
KAZ
LARIONOV Andrey
10
1
20:34.4
59.4
Kруг 1
1
7:21.3
49.6
Kруг 2
0
14:32.8
30.4
Kруг 3
0
20:34.4
59.4
13
41
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
41
5
20:38.0
1:03.0
Kруг 1
4
8:09.0
1:37.3
Kруг 2
1
15:04.4
1:02.0
Kруг 3
0
20:38.0
1:03.0
14
56
CZE
BURIAN Jan
11
2
20:39.1
1:04.1
Kруг 1
1
7:14.7
43.0
Kруг 2
1
14:45.6
43.2
Kруг 3
0
20:39.1
1:04.1
15
20
FRA
PERSONNAZ Emilien
12
3
20:40.0
1:05.0
Kруг 1
1
7:00.9
29.2
Kруг 2
2
14:50.4
48.0
Kруг 3
0
20:40.0
1:05.0
16
7
RUS
32
5
20:40.8
1:05.8
Kруг 1
3
7:47.9
1:16.2
Kруг 2
2
15:22.4
1:20.0
Kруг 3
0
20:40.8
1:05.8
17
40
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
21
3
20:44.0
1:09.0
Kруг 1
2
7:51.3
1:19.6
Kруг 2
1
15:01.7
59.3
Kруг 3
0
20:44.0
1:09.0
18
21
FIN
JAAKKOLA Olli
31
4
20:51.1
1:16.1
Kруг 1
3
7:46.2
1:14.5
Kруг 2
1
15:01.8
59.4
Kруг 3
0
20:51.1
1:16.1
19
58
AUT
WALLINGER Patrick
12
3
20:51.5
1:16.5
Kруг 1
1
7:16.5
44.8
Kруг 2
2
15:02.5
1:00.1
Kруг 3
0
20:51.5
1:16.5
20
49
CAN
DUPUIS Alex
21
3
20:51.6
1:16.6
Kруг 1
2
7:36.1
1:04.4
Kруг 2
1
14:58.5
56.1
Kруг 3
0
20:51.6
1:16.6
21
37
CZE
SANTORA Ondrej
21
3
20:52.1
1:17.1
Kруг 1
2
7:31.9
1:00.2
Kруг 2
1
14:59.6
57.2
Kруг 3
0
20:52.1
1:17.1
22
17
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
12
3
20:56.9
1:21.9
Kруг 1
1
7:26.9
55.2
Kруг 2
2
15:12.6
1:10.2
Kруг 3
0
20:56.9
1:21.9
23
38
BUL
IVANOV Petyo
03
3
21:01.5
1:26.5
Kруг 1
0
6:56.6
24.9
Kруг 2
3
15:11.9
1:09.5
Kруг 3
0
21:01.5
1:26.5
24
39
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
21
3
20:36.6
1:01.6
Kруг 1
2
7:24.0
52.3
Kруг 2
1
14:58.7
56.3
Kруг 3
0
20:36.6
1:01.6
25
44
POL
JANIK Mateusz
42
6
21:03.6
1:28.6
Kруг 1
4
8:00.0
1:28.3
Kруг 2
2
15:20.9
1:18.5
Kруг 3
0
21:03.6
1:28.6
26
9
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
32
5
21:05.0
1:30.0
Kруг 1
3
7:45.1
1:13.4
Kруг 2
2
15:28.5
1:26.1
Kруг 3
0
21:05.0
1:30.0
27
35
SUI
FOEHN Lino
12
3
21:07.9
1:32.9
Kруг 1
1
7:24.0
52.3
Kруг 2
2
15:20.9
1:18.5
Kруг 3
0
21:07.9
1:32.9
28
54
RUS
PLITCEV Viktor
23
5
21:08.4
1:33.4
Kруг 1
2
7:30.9
59.2
Kруг 2
3
15:32.9
1:30.5
Kруг 3
0
21:08.4
1:33.4
29
23
CAN
HANNA Pearce
21
3
21:13.5
1:38.5
Kруг 1
2
7:48.6
1:16.9
Kруг 2
1
15:24.8
1:22.4
Kруг 3
0
21:13.5
1:38.5
30
1
POL
ZIEBA Tomasz
12
3
21:14.0
1:39.0
Kруг 1
1
7:05.9
34.2
Kруг 2
2
15:12.6
1:10.2
Kруг 3
0
21:14.0
1:39.0
31
24
POL
PENAR Rafal
32
5
21:14.8
1:39.8
Kруг 1
3
7:49.0
1:17.3
Kруг 2
2
15:21.1
1:18.7
Kруг 3
0
21:14.8
1:39.8
32
15
SWE
BRANDT Oskar
32
5
21:16.6
1:41.6
Kруг 1
3
7:43.8
1:12.1
Kруг 2
2
15:26.7
1:24.3
Kруг 3
0
21:16.6
1:41.6
33
64
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
20
2
21:23.6
1:48.6
Kруг 1
2
7:43.6
1:11.9
Kруг 2
0
14:58.0
55.6
Kруг 3
0
21:23.6
1:48.6
34
25
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
41
5
21:28.3
1:53.3
Kруг 1
4
8:51.3
2:19.6
Kруг 2
1
15:56.8
1:54.4
Kруг 3
0
21:28.3
1:53.3
35
46
ITA
BORMETTI Emil
21
3
21:30.2
1:55.2
Kруг 1
2
7:54.8
1:23.1
Kруг 2
1
15:38.5
1:36.1
Kруг 3
0
21:30.2
1:55.2
36
10
KAZ
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
13
4
21:30.7
1:55.7
Kруг 1
1
7:13.6
41.9
Kруг 2
3
15:31.4
1:29.0
Kруг 3
0
21:30.7
1:55.7
37
62
CAN
BURNOTTE Jules
12
3
21:35.0
2:00.0
Kруг 1
1
7:25.8
54.1
Kруг 2
2
15:27.4
1:25.0
Kруг 3
0
21:35.0
2:00.0
38
50
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
14
5
21:52.9
2:17.9
Kруг 1
1
7:12.0
40.3
Kруг 2
4
15:54.2
1:51.8
Kруг 3
0
21:52.9
2:17.9
39
28
LAT
ZEMELIS Linards
01
1
21:54.5
2:19.5
Kруг 1
0
7:33.0
1:01.3
Kруг 2
1
15:21.6
1:19.2
Kруг 3
0
21:54.5
2:19.5
40
11
AUT
ULMER Fabian
23
5
21:59.8
2:24.8
Kруг 1
2
7:39.8
1:08.1
Kруг 2
3
16:08.0
2:05.6
Kруг 3
0
21:59.8
2:24.8
41
19
AUT
LEITNER Felix
25
7
22:02.0
2:27.0
Kруг 1
2
7:27.9
56.2
Kруг 2
5
16:15.1
2:12.7
Kруг 3
0
22:02.0
2:27.0
42
52
NED
HENGSTMENGEL Jarl
01
1
22:04.3
2:29.3
Kруг 1
0
7:27.5
55.8
Kруг 2
1
15:33.6
1:31.2
Kруг 3
0
22:04.3
2:29.3
43
57
USA
HUSAIN Kamran Muneer
41
5
22:06.5
2:31.5
Kруг 1
4
8:25.1
1:53.4
Kруг 2
1
15:55.7
1:53.3
Kруг 3
0
22:06.5
2:31.5
44
12
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
33
6
22:07.1
2:32.1
Kруг 1
3
8:11.2
1:39.5
Kруг 2
3
16:21.9
2:19.5
Kруг 3
0
22:07.1
2:32.1
45
18
ITA
BARETTO Andrea
41
5
22:11.6
2:36.6
Kруг 1
4
8:53.2
2:21.5
Kруг 2
1
16:16.0
2:13.6
Kруг 3
0
22:11.6
2:36.6
46
33
ROU
GERBACEA Emanuel
03
3
22:13.6
2:38.6
Kруг 1
0
7:09.9
38.2
Kруг 2
3
15:50.8
1:48.4
Kруг 3
0
22:13.6
2:38.6
47
55
USA
HALLIGAN Brian
43
7
22:14.5
2:39.5
Kруг 1
4
8:16.1
1:44.4
Kруг 2
3
16:18.3
2:15.9
Kруг 3
0
22:14.5
2:39.5
48
13
SVK
KOSZTOLANYI Ondrej
23
5
22:20.3
2:45.3
Kруг 1
2
7:49.8
1:18.1
Kруг 2
3
16:09.2
2:06.8
Kруг 3
0
22:20.3
2:45.3
49
51
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
24
6
22:25.9
2:50.9
Kруг 1
2
7:52.2
1:20.5
Kруг 2
4
16:45.5
2:43.1
Kруг 3
0
22:25.9
2:50.9
50
53
SLO
PLAHUTA Luka
32
5
22:27.3
2:52.3
Kруг 1
3
8:12.4
1:40.7
Kруг 2
2
16:16.2
2:13.8
Kруг 3
0
22:27.3
2:52.3
51
32
LTU
DAUGIRDAS Kipras
23
5
23:01.2
3:26.2
Kруг 1
2
7:47.3
1:15.6
Kруг 2
3
16:34.8
2:32.4
Kруг 3
0
23:01.2
3:26.2
52
45
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
33
6
23:02.5
3:27.5
Kруг 1
3
8:14.5
1:42.8
Kруг 2
3
16:50.8
2:48.4
Kруг 3
0
23:02.5
3:27.5
53
3
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
15
6
23:23.9
3:48.9
Kруг 1
1
7:26.6
54.9
Kруг 2
5
17:27.7
3:25.3
Kруг 3
0
23:23.9
3:48.9
54
47
LTU
CEPULIS Lukas
41
5
23:42.5
4:07.5
Kруг 1
4
9:03.7
2:32.0
Kруг 2
1
17:15.8
3:13.4
Kруг 3
0
23:42.5
4:07.5
55
5
LTU
JUKNA Sarunas
32
5
23:44.5
4:09.5
Kруг 1
3
8:44.1
2:12.4
Kруг 2
2
17:33.2
3:30.8
Kруг 3
0
23:44.5
4:09.5
56
6
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
33
6
23:49.6
4:14.6
Kруг 1
3
8:22.9
1:51.2
Kруг 2
3
17:33.9
3:31.5
Kруг 3
0
23:49.6
4:14.6
57
14
HUN
PANYIK David
23
5
23:53.3
4:18.3
Kруг 1
2
7:56.3
1:24.6
Kруг 2
3
17:07.3
3:04.9
Kруг 3
0
23:53.3
4:18.3
58
2
GBR
SIRCUS Robert
42
6
24:58.0
5:23.0
Kруг 1
4
10:06.3
3:34.6
Kруг 2
2
18:42.4
4:40.0
Kруг 3
0
24:58.0
5:23.0
59
4
BEL
DEHOTTAY Loic
42
6
25:02.7
5:27.7
Kруг 1
4
9:40.3
3:08.6
Kруг 2
2
18:21.9
4:19.5
Kруг 3
0
25:02.7
5:27.7
60
27
GBR
COWIE Lachlan
33
6
25:08.3
5:33.3
Kруг 1
3
8:55.2
2:23.5
Kруг 2
3
18:15.1
4:12.7
Kруг 3
0
25:08.3
5:33.3
61
48
HUN
BUEKI Adam
44
8
26:47.9
7:12.9
Kруг 1
4
9:33.8
3:02.1
Kруг 2
4
19:37.2
5:34.8
Kруг 3
0
26:47.9
7:12.9
62
29
HUN
BUKI David
23
5
26:55.1
7:20.1
Kруг 1
2
9:02.1
2:30.4
Kруг 2
3
19:31.5
5:29.1
Kруг 3
0
26:55.1
7:20.1
8
USA
EVERETT Paul Thomas
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
61
FRA
COTTET PUINEL Felix
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0