Следите за новостями:

Спринт, девушки

28 Фев 2014, 18:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Бразилия
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
43
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
01
1
18:49.9
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:17.6
0.0
Kруг 2
1
13:21.7
0.0
Kруг 3
0
18:49.9
0.0
2
17
GER
WEIDEL Anna
10
1
19:02.9
13.0
Kруг 1
1
6:51.7
34.1
Kруг 2
0
13:22.1
0.4
Kруг 3
0
19:02.9
13.0
3
35
FRA
SIMON Julia
01
1
19:08.2
18.3
Kруг 1
0
6:32.5
14.9
Kруг 2
1
13:42.4
20.7
Kруг 3
0
19:08.2
18.3
4
39
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
00
0
19:49.3
59.4
Kруг 1
0
7:04.1
46.5
Kруг 2
0
14:09.0
47.3
Kруг 3
0
19:49.3
59.4
5
54
FRA
MOUGEL Estelle
10
1
19:49.7
59.8
Kруг 1
1
7:14.4
56.8
Kруг 2
0
14:11.4
49.7
Kруг 3
0
19:49.7
59.8
6
34
EST
BEILMANN Meril
10
1
20:02.0
1:12.1
Kруг 1
1
7:16.6
59.0
Kруг 2
0
14:16.8
55.1
Kруг 3
0
20:02.0
1:12.1
7
15
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
12
3
20:03.8
1:13.9
Kруг 1
1
6:40.6
23.0
Kруг 2
2
14:18.8
57.1
Kруг 3
0
20:03.8
1:13.9
8
10
SUI
HAECKI Lena
03
3
20:09.4
1:19.5
Kруг 1
0
6:24.6
7.0
Kруг 2
3
14:45.1
1:23.4
Kруг 3
0
20:09.4
1:19.5
9
22
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
20
2
20:09.9
1:20.0
Kруг 1
2
7:48.4
1:30.8
Kруг 2
0
14:37.1
1:15.4
Kруг 3
0
20:09.9
1:20.0
10
41
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
21
3
20:11.2
1:21.3
Kруг 1
2
7:47.1
1:29.5
Kруг 2
1
14:46.9
1:25.2
Kруг 3
0
20:11.2
1:21.3
11
27
NOR
LIE Lotte
11
2
20:25.0
1:35.1
Kруг 1
1
7:37.2
1:19.6
Kруг 2
1
14:52.0
1:30.3
Kруг 3
0
20:25.0
1:35.1
12
52
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
12
3
20:25.4
1:35.5
Kруг 1
1
6:39.3
21.7
Kруг 2
2
14:24.3
1:02.6
Kруг 3
0
20:25.4
1:35.5
13
55
AUT
KURZTHALER Susanna
03
3
20:26.2
1:36.3
Kруг 1
0
6:32.9
15.3
Kруг 2
3
14:47.8
1:26.1
Kруг 3
0
20:26.2
1:36.3
14
23
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
30
3
20:29.7
1:39.8
Kруг 1
3
8:01.1
1:43.5
Kруг 2
0
14:56.7
1:35.0
Kруг 3
0
20:29.7
1:39.8
15
50
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
02
2
20:32.3
1:42.4
Kруг 1
0
6:53.8
36.2
Kруг 2
2
14:48.7
1:27.0
Kруг 3
0
20:32.3
1:42.4
16
48
CAN
DICKSON Emily
01
1
20:34.7
1:44.8
Kруг 1
0
7:01.8
44.2
Kруг 2
1
14:34.9
1:13.2
Kруг 3
0
20:34.7
1:44.8
17
25
FIN
JAENKAE Erika
01
1
20:38.3
1:48.4
Kруг 1
0
6:52.3
34.7
Kруг 2
1
14:30.7
1:09.0
Kруг 3
0
20:38.3
1:48.4
18
37
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
30
3
20:42.7
1:52.8
Kруг 1
3
8:09.5
1:51.9
Kруг 2
0
15:06.3
1:44.6
Kруг 3
0
20:42.7
1:52.8
19
40
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
22
4
20:44.8
1:54.9
Kруг 1
2
7:29.5
1:11.9
Kруг 2
2
15:05.0
1:43.3
Kруг 3
0
20:44.8
1:54.9
20
45
CAN
VRIELINK Danielle
21
3
20:45.6
1:55.7
Kруг 1
2
7:34.5
1:16.9
Kруг 2
1
14:54.1
1:32.4
Kруг 3
0
20:45.6
1:55.7
21
30
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Carmen
12
3
20:49.8
1:59.9
Kруг 1
1
7:04.2
46.6
Kруг 2
2
14:59.9
1:38.2
Kруг 3
0
20:49.8
1:59.9
22
8
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
03
3
20:54.1
2:04.2
Kруг 1
0
6:32.8
15.2
Kруг 2
3
15:01.7
1:40.0
Kруг 3
0
20:54.1
2:04.2
23
31
SLO
POJE Urska
12
3
20:54.8
2:04.9
Kруг 1
1
7:19.7
1:02.1
Kруг 2
2
15:14.2
1:52.5
Kруг 3
0
20:54.8
2:04.9
24
21
USA
KUBEK Anna
12
3
20:58.8
2:08.9
Kруг 1
1
7:16.0
58.4
Kруг 2
2
15:12.6
1:50.9
Kруг 3
0
20:58.8
2:08.9
25
7
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
03
3
21:03.0
2:13.1
Kруг 1
0
7:15.1
57.5
Kруг 2
3
15:33.5
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
21:03.0
2:13.1
26
53
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
11
2
21:05.6
2:15.7
Kруг 1
1
7:14.9
57.3
Kруг 2
1
14:58.1
1:36.4
Kруг 3
0
21:05.6
2:15.7
27
29
ROU
DANILA Florina Iulia
02
2
21:06.0
2:16.1
Kруг 1
0
6:49.3
31.7
Kруг 2
2
15:02.2
1:40.5
Kруг 3
0
21:06.0
2:16.1
28
28
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
13
4
21:06.7
2:16.8
Kруг 1
1
6:56.3
38.7
Kруг 2
3
15:16.2
1:54.5
Kруг 3
0
21:06.7
2:16.8
29
57
RUS
DAVLETSHINA Liliya
23
5
21:10.2
2:20.3
Kруг 1
2
7:28.0
1:10.4
Kруг 2
3
15:36.5
2:14.8
Kруг 3
0
21:10.2
2:20.3
30
14
EST
OJA Regina
04
4
21:22.0
2:32.1
Kруг 1
0
6:36.5
18.9
Kруг 2
4
15:29.8
2:08.1
Kруг 3
0
21:22.0
2:32.1
31
20
RUS
TALMENEVA Karina
13
4
21:22.6
2:32.7
Kруг 1
1
7:18.6
1:01.0
Kруг 2
3
15:41.4
2:19.7
Kруг 3
0
21:22.6
2:32.7
32
42
SLO
MLAKAR Tina
12
3
21:23.8
2:33.9
Kруг 1
1
7:32.4
1:14.8
Kруг 2
2
15:33.9
2:12.2
Kруг 3
0
21:23.8
2:33.9
33
26
AUT
FANKHAUSER Magdalena
12
3
21:24.7
2:34.8
Kруг 1
1
7:28.2
1:10.6
Kруг 2
2
15:27.5
2:05.8
Kруг 3
0
21:24.7
2:34.8
34
44
RUS
22
4
21:27.3
2:37.4
Kруг 1
2
7:42.8
1:25.2
Kруг 2
2
15:34.7
2:13.0
Kруг 3
0
21:27.3
2:37.4
35
11
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Anna
10
1
21:29.6
2:39.7
Kруг 1
1
7:34.1
1:16.5
Kруг 2
0
15:20.8
1:59.1
Kруг 3
0
21:29.6
2:39.7
36
1
RUS
23
5
21:29.9
2:40.0
Kруг 1
2
7:51.6
1:34.0
Kруг 2
3
16:06.8
2:45.1
Kруг 3
0
21:29.9
2:40.0
37
36
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
02
2
22:11.3
3:21.4
Kруг 1
0
7:07.7
50.1
Kруг 2
2
15:57.1
2:35.4
Kруг 3
0
22:11.3
3:21.4
38
19
KAZ
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
23
5
22:17.9
3:28.0
Kруг 1
2
7:49.9
1:32.3
Kруг 2
3
16:17.6
2:55.9
Kруг 3
0
22:17.9
3:28.0
39
49
USA
ELLINGSON Siena
03
3
22:18.0
3:28.1
Kруг 1
0
7:22.2
1:04.6
Kруг 2
3
16:15.4
2:53.7
Kруг 3
0
22:18.0
3:28.1
40
16
SVK
NETIKOVA Anna
11
2
22:34.6
3:44.7
Kруг 1
1
7:47.6
1:30.0
Kруг 2
1
16:10.1
2:48.4
Kруг 3
0
22:34.6
3:44.7
41
4
SWE
SIMONSSON Amanda
14
5
22:34.7
3:44.8
Kруг 1
1
7:13.0
55.4
Kруг 2
4
16:33.5
3:11.8
Kруг 3
0
22:34.7
3:44.8
42
6
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
52
7
22:42.3
3:52.4
Kруг 1
5
9:09.9
2:52.3
Kруг 2
2
16:56.0
3:34.3
Kруг 3
0
22:42.3
3:52.4
43
3
USA
PALUSZEK Mikaela
33
6
22:49.5
3:59.6
Kруг 1
3
8:19.7
2:02.1
Kруг 2
3
16:49.1
3:27.4
Kруг 3
0
22:49.5
3:59.6
44
2
SLO
GRUM Anthea
33
6
23:15.2
4:25.3
Kруг 1
3
8:16.0
1:58.4
Kруг 2
3
17:02.7
3:41.0
Kруг 3
0
23:15.2
4:25.3
45
13
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
22
4
23:27.2
4:37.3
Kруг 1
2
8:23.6
2:06.0
Kруг 2
2
16:57.3
3:35.6
Kруг 3
0
23:27.2
4:37.3
46
5
CAN
BANKES Megan
13
4
23:40.7
4:50.8
Kруг 1
1
7:35.2
1:17.6
Kруг 2
3
17:13.3
3:51.6
Kруг 3
0
23:40.7
4:50.8
47
56
KAZ
BAZHENOVA Viktoriya
33
6
24:31.2
5:41.3
Kруг 1
3
8:53.5
2:35.9
Kруг 2
3
18:05.8
4:44.1
Kруг 3
0
24:31.2
5:41.3
48
46
ROU
VALEAN Oana
23
5
24:35.7
5:45.8
Kруг 1
2
8:33.4
2:15.8
Kруг 2
3
17:58.4
4:36.7
Kруг 3
0
24:35.7
5:45.8
49
9
NZL
THOMSON Olivia
13
4
25:24.0
6:34.1
Kруг 1
1
8:23.4
2:05.8
Kруг 2
3
18:14.6
4:52.9
Kруг 3
0
25:24.0
6:34.1
50
51
ITA
FANESI Rachele
25
7
25:43.3
6:53.4
Kруг 1
2
8:50.3
2:32.7
Kруг 2
5
19:11.9
5:50.2
Kруг 3
0
25:43.3
6:53.4
51
24
NZL
CLOTHIER Tu
01
1
25:45.3
6:55.4
Kруг 1
0
8:16.4
1:58.8
Kруг 2
1
18:10.8
4:49.1
Kруг 3
0
25:45.3
6:55.4
52
38
BUL
VELICHKOVA Sofia
25
7
26:10.7
7:20.8
Kруг 1
2
8:32.4
2:14.8
Kруг 2
5
19:14.3
5:52.6
Kруг 3
0
26:10.7
7:20.8
53
33
AUS
HAWKINS Gabrielle
15
6
26:15.3
7:25.4
Kруг 1
1
8:30.5
2:12.9
Kруг 2
5
19:05.6
5:43.9
Kруг 3
0
26:15.3
7:25.4
54
47
AUS
HOWELL Sabrina
23
5
27:02.7
8:12.8
Kруг 1
2
9:21.1
3:03.5
Kруг 2
3
19:41.0
6:19.3
Kруг 3
0
27:02.7
8:12.8
55
32
NZL
CLOTHIER Leah
22
4
27:08.6
8:18.7
Kруг 1
2
9:08.6
2:51.0
Kруг 2
2
19:41.8
6:20.1
Kруг 3
0
27:08.6
8:18.7
56
12
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
22
4
28:12.7
9:22.8
Kруг 1
2
9:25.7
3:08.1
Kруг 2
2
20:04.4
6:42.7
Kруг 3
0
28:12.7
9:22.8
57
18
HUN
BODNAR Gina
54
9
29:20.3
10:30.4
Kруг 1
5
11:13.0
4:55.4
Kруг 2
4
22:09.2
8:47.5
Kруг 3
0
29:20.3
10:30.4