Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

24 Ноя 2013, 17:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:05.6
0.0
1
3.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+10+1
17:58.4
17:58.4
Kруг 1
6:25.2
4.2
Kруг 2
12:49.4
8.4
Kруг 3
17:58.4
16:47.9
1
3.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+10+0
36:37.9
36:37.9
Kруг 1
24:55.1
18:34.1
Kруг 2
31:24.2
18:43.2
Kруг 3
36:37.9
35:27.4
1
3.3
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0+00+2
56:43.8
56:43.8
Kруг 1
43:49.3
37:28.3
Kруг 2
51:11.6
38:30.6
Kруг 3
56:43.8
55:33.3
1
3.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+20+1
1:17:05.6
1:17:05.6
Kруг 1
1:04:35.0
58:14.0
Kруг 2
1:11:36.3
58:55.3
Kруг 3
1:17:05.6
1:15:55.1
2
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:15.8
10.2
2
1.1
NOR
BERGER Tora
1+30+0
18:13.0
18:13.0
Kруг 1
7:08.5
47.5
Kруг 2
13:21.9
40.9
Kруг 3
18:13.0
17:02.5
2
1.2
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+30+2
37:35.6
37:35.6
Kруг 1
25:36.0
19:15.0
Kруг 2
32:24.1
19:43.1
Kруг 3
37:35.6
36:25.1
2
1.3
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+10+0
57:12.2
57:12.2
Kруг 1
44:49.6
38:28.6
Kруг 2
51:36.6
38:55.6
Kруг 3
57:12.2
56:01.7
2
1.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+10+2
1:17:15.8
1:17:15.8
Kруг 1
1:04:42.4
58:21.4
Kруг 2
1:11:45.7
59:04.7
Kруг 3
1:17:15.8
1:16:05.3
3
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:18:16.8
1:11.2
3
9.1
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+20+3
18:39.6
18:39.6
Kруг 1
6:40.0
19.0
Kруг 2
13:35.8
54.8
Kруг 3
18:39.6
17:29.1
3
9.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+20+1
37:44.7
37:44.7
Kруг 1
25:51.2
19:30.2
Kруг 2
32:35.5
19:54.5
Kруг 3
37:44.7
36:34.2
3
9.3
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+0
57:40.4
57:40.4
Kруг 1
45:01.4
38:40.4
Kруг 2
51:57.5
39:16.5
Kруг 3
57:40.4
56:29.9
3
9.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+10+3
1:18:16.8
1:18:16.8
Kруг 1
1:05:04.9
58:43.9
Kруг 2
1:12:36.2
59:55.2
Kруг 3
1:18:16.8
1:17:06.3
4
5
ITA
ITALY
1:18:18.1
1:12.5
4
5.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+10+1
18:25.3
18:25.3
Kруг 1
6:34.3
13.3
Kруг 2
13:12.4
31.4
Kруг 3
18:25.3
17:14.8
4
5.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+3
37:03.9
37:03.9
Kруг 1
25:10.1
18:49.1
Kруг 2
32:00.6
19:19.6
Kруг 3
37:03.9
35:53.4
4
5.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+12+3
58:24.5
58:24.5
Kруг 1
44:28.4
38:07.4
Kруг 2
52:37.4
39:56.4
Kруг 3
58:24.5
57:14.0
4
5.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+20+0
1:18:18.1
1:18:18.1
Kруг 1
1:06:09.0
59:48.0
Kруг 2
1:12:44.6
1:3.6
Kруг 3
1:18:18.1
1:17:07.6
5
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:19:16.7
2:11.1
5
4.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+00+0
17:44.8
17:44.8
Kруг 1
6:21.0
0.0
Kруг 2
12:41.0
0.0
Kруг 3
17:44.8
16:34.3
5
4.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+10+0
35:46.4
35:46.4
Kруг 1
24:29.3
18:08.3
Kруг 2
30:44.3
18:03.3
Kруг 3
35:46.4
34:35.9
5
4.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+1
55:51.3
55:51.3
Kруг 1
43:08.2
36:47.2
Kруг 2
50:20.8
37:39.8
Kруг 3
55:51.3
54:40.8
5
4.4
FRA
0+13+2
1:19:16.7
1:19:16.7
Kруг 1
1:03:07.5
56:46.5
Kруг 2
1:13:47.2
1:01:06.2
Kруг 3
1:19:16.7
1:18:06.2
6
2
RUS
RUSSIA
1:20:08.9
3:03.3
6
2.1
RUS
0+10+1
18:30.0
18:30.0
Kруг 1
6:33.9
12.9
Kруг 2
13:15.5
34.5
Kруг 3
18:30.0
17:19.5
6
2.2
RUS
0+12+3
38:28.2
38:28.2
Kруг 1
25:23.9
19:02.9
Kруг 2
33:08.4
20:27.4
Kруг 3
38:28.2
37:17.7
6
2.3
RUS
0+10+1
58:33.9
58:33.9
Kруг 1
45:52.8
39:31.8
Kруг 2
52:52.7
40:11.7
Kруг 3
58:33.9
57:23.4
6
2.4
RUS
1+30+2
1:20:08.9
1:20:08.9
Kруг 1
1:07:07.8
1:46.8
Kруг 2
1:14:30.9
1:01:49.9
Kруг 3
1:20:08.9
1:18:58.4
7
7
GER
GERMANY
1:20:16.9
3:11.3
7
7.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+10+3
18:28.2
18:28.2
Kруг 1
6:33.4
12.4
Kруг 2
13:21.4
40.4
Kруг 3
18:28.2
17:17.7
7
7.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0+10+3
37:18.0
37:18.0
Kруг 1
25:23.9
19:02.9
Kруг 2
32:11.1
19:30.1
Kруг 3
37:18.0
36:07.5
7
7.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+10+3
57:12.9
57:12.9
Kруг 1
44:33.6
38:12.6
Kруг 2
51:45.8
39:04.8
Kруг 3
57:12.9
56:02.4
7
7.4
GER
GRAF Florian
2+33+3
1:20:16.9
1:20:16.9
Kруг 1
1:05:55.4
59:34.4
Kруг 2
1:14:40.3
1:01:59.3
Kруг 3
1:20:16.9
1:19:06.4
8
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:27.3
3:21.7
8
12.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+12+3
19:49.8
19:49.8
Kруг 1
6:40.6
19.6
Kруг 2
14:31.3
1:50.3
Kруг 3
19:49.8
18:39.3
8
12.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+20+2
38:45.4
38:45.4
Kруг 1
27:20.2
20:59.2
Kруг 2
33:51.0
21:10.0
Kруг 3
38:45.4
37:34.9
8
12.3
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+20+1
59:36.8
59:36.8
Kруг 1
46:23.2
40:02.2
Kруг 2
53:45.1
41:04.1
Kруг 3
59:36.8
58:26.3
8
12.4
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+00+2
1:20:27.3
1:20:27.3
Kруг 1
1:07:01.5
1:40.5
Kруг 2
1:14:34.0
1:01:53.0
Kруг 3
1:20:27.3
1:19:16.8
9
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:20:37.5
3:31.9
9
6.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+22+3
20:33.6
20:33.6
Kруг 1
6:53.3
32.3
Kруг 2
15:03.2
2:22.2
Kруг 3
20:33.6
19:23.1
9
6.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+10+1
39:23.1
39:23.1
Kруг 1
27:39.9
21:18.9
Kруг 2
34:24.5
21:43.5
Kруг 3
39:23.1
38:12.6
9
6.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+12+3
1:00:10.5
1:10.5
Kруг 1
46:34.9
40:13.9
Kруг 2
54:27.7
41:46.7
Kруг 3
1:10.5
0.0
9
6.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+11+3
1:20:37.5
1:20:37.5
Kруг 1
1:07:25.9
1:01:04.9
Kруг 2
1:15:00.8
1:02:19.8
Kруг 3
1:20:37.5
1:19:27.0
10
17
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:21:07.3
4:01.7
10
17.1
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
0+00+2
19:20.7
19:20.7
Kруг 1
6:34.5
13.5
Kруг 2
13:43.4
1:02.4
Kруг 3
19:20.7
18:10.2
10
17.2
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+31+3
39:57.1
39:57.1
Kруг 1
26:56.8
20:35.8
Kруг 2
34:27.8
21:46.8
Kруг 3
39:57.1
38:46.6
10
17.3
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
0+01+3
1:00:41.0
1:41.0
Kруг 1
47:12.2
40:51.2
Kруг 2
55:00.4
42:19.4
Kруг 3
1:41.0
30.5
10
17.4
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0+10+2
1:21:07.3
1:21:07.3
Kруг 1
1:08:04.9
1:01:43.9
Kруг 2
1:15:22.0
1:02:41.0
Kруг 3
1:21:07.3
1:19:56.8
11
15
CAN
CANADA
1:21:24.8
4:19.2
11
15.1
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0+00+3
18:38.4
18:38.4
Kруг 1
6:32.1
11.1
Kруг 2
13:32.5
51.5
Kруг 3
18:38.4
17:27.9
11
15.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+32+2
39:24.1
39:24.1
Kруг 1
26:42.0
20:21.0
Kруг 2
34:30.7
21:49.7
Kруг 3
39:24.1
38:13.6
11
15.3
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+03+3
1:01:17.1
1:01:17.1
Kруг 1
46:35.3
40:14.3
Kруг 2
55:18.8
42:37.8
Kруг 3
1:01:17.1
1:6.6
11
15.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+10+0
1:21:24.8
1:21:24.8
Kруг 1
1:08:48.0
1:02:27.0
Kруг 2
1:15:50.8
1:03:09.8
Kруг 3
1:21:24.8
1:20:14.3
12
13
USA
USA
1:21:32.3
4:26.7
12
13.1
USA
COOK Annelies
0+03+3
20:42.1
20:42.1
Kруг 1
6:34.4
13.4
Kруг 2
15:13.4
2:32.4
Kруг 3
20:42.1
19:31.6
12
13.2
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+21+3
40:47.1
40:47.1
Kруг 1
27:59.8
21:38.8
Kруг 2
35:22.6
22:41.6
Kруг 3
40:47.1
39:36.6
12
13.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+00+2
1:01:01.8
1:01:01.8
Kруг 1
48:17.2
41:56.2
Kруг 2
55:26.4
42:45.4
Kруг 3
1:01:01.8
59:51.3
12
13.4
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+11+3
1:21:32.3
1:21:32.3
Kруг 1
1:08:19.8
1:01:58.8
Kруг 2
1:15:53.3
1:03:12.3
Kруг 3
1:21:32.3
1:20:21.8
13
10
SWE
SWEDEN
1:21:43.7
4:38.1
13
10.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+02+3
20:50.7
20:50.7
Kруг 1
6:40.5
19.5
Kруг 2
15:18.4
2:37.4
Kруг 3
20:50.7
19:40.2
13
10.2
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
0+12+3
41:54.6
41:54.6
Kруг 1
28:05.9
21:44.9
Kруг 2
36:20.6
23:39.6
Kруг 3
41:54.6
40:44.1
13
10.3
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
0+00+1
1:01:40.1
1:01:40.1
Kруг 1
49:10.0
42:49.0
Kруг 2
56:04.4
43:23.4
Kруг 3
1:01:40.1
1:29.6
13
10.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+30+1
1:21:43.7
1:21:43.7
Kруг 1
1:09:24.4
1:03:03.4
Kруг 2
1:16:11.4
1:03:30.4
Kруг 3
1:21:43.7
1:20:33.2
14
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:21:57.1
4:51.5
14
8.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+10+2
18:30.8
18:30.8
Kруг 1
6:36.8
15.8
Kруг 2
13:18.8
37.8
Kруг 3
18:30.8
17:20.3
14
8.2
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+31+3
39:10.3
39:10.3
Kруг 1
25:53.6
19:32.6
Kруг 2
33:37.2
20:56.2
Kруг 3
39:10.3
37:59.8
14
8.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2+30+1
1:00:49.7
1:49.7
Kруг 1
48:03.4
41:42.4
Kруг 2
55:11.1
42:30.1
Kруг 3
1:49.7
39.2
14
8.4
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+30+2
1:21:57.1
1:21:57.1
Kруг 1
1:08:51.0
1:02:30.0
Kруг 2
1:16:00.8
1:03:19.8
Kруг 3
1:21:57.1
1:20:46.6
15
24
LTU
LITHUANIA
1:23:00.2
5:54.6
15
24.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+10+0
18:47.6
18:47.6
Kруг 1
7:02.1
41.1
Kруг 2
13:37.1
56.1
Kруг 3
18:47.6
17:37.1
15
24.2
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
1+30+0
40:06.6
40:06.6
Kруг 1
27:24.0
21:03.0
Kруг 2
34:33.8
21:52.8
Kруг 3
40:06.6
38:56.1
15
24.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+10+2
1:00:26.9
1:26.9
Kруг 1
47:22.6
41:01.6
Kруг 2
54:37.3
41:56.3
Kруг 3
1:26.9
16.4
15
24.4
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+30+2
1:23:00.2
1:23:00.2
Kруг 1
1:08:45.2
1:02:24.2
Kруг 2
1:16:34.1
1:03:53.1
Kруг 3
1:23:00.2
1:21:49.7
16
16
FIN
FINLAND
16
16.1
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+10+2
18:07.2
18:07.2
Kруг 1
6:32.6
11.6
Kруг 2
13:14.4
33.4
Kруг 3
18:07.2
16:56.7
16
16.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
3+31+3
40:11.2
40:11.2
Kруг 1
27:33.9
21:12.9
Kруг 2
35:03.3
22:22.3
Kруг 3
40:11.2
39:00.7
16
16.3
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+30+3
1:01:27.3
1:01:27.3
Kруг 1
48:10.6
41:49.6
Kруг 2
55:28.0
42:47.0
Kруг 3
1:01:27.3
1:16.8
16
16.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1+30+1
Kруг 1
1:09:48.8
1:03:27.8
Kруг 2
1:17:06.7
1:04:25.7
Kруг 3
1:17:06.7
1:15:56.2
17
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
17
11.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+01+3
19:47.3
19:47.3
Kруг 1
6:38.6
17.6
Kруг 2
14:12.9
1:31.9
Kруг 3
19:47.3
18:36.8
17
11.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+11+3
39:20.1
39:20.1
Kруг 1
26:47.2
20:26.2
Kруг 2
34:10.3
21:29.3
Kруг 3
39:20.1
38:09.6
17
11.3
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
0+22+3
1:01:01.7
1:01:01.7
Kруг 1
46:47.7
40:26.7
Kруг 2
55:13.3
42:32.3
Kруг 3
1:01:01.7
59:51.2
17
11.4
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
2+31+3
Kруг 1
1:09:29.4
1:03:08.4
Kруг 2
1:17:36.4
1:04:55.4
Kруг 3
1:17:36.4
1:16:25.9
18
21
ROU
ROMANIA
18
21.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+01+3
19:31.1
19:31.1
Kруг 1
6:41.2
20.2
Kруг 2
14:04.4
1:23.4
Kруг 3
19:31.1
18:20.6
18
21.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
1+30+0
40:00.1
40:00.1
Kруг 1
27:53.9
21:32.9
Kруг 2
34:38.4
21:57.4
Kруг 3
40:00.1
38:49.6
18
21.3
ROU
FAUR Remus
2+30+2
1:02:15.8
1:02:15.8
Kруг 1
48:53.1
42:32.1
Kруг 2
56:15.2
43:34.2
Kруг 3
1:02:15.8
1:01:05.3
18
21.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+30+1
Kруг 1
1:10:47.9
1:04:26.9
Kруг 2
1:18:22.4
1:05:41.4
Kруг 3
1:18:22.4
1:17:11.9
19
20
JPN
JAPAN
19
20.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+1
18:55.1
18:55.1
Kруг 1
6:41.9
20.9
Kруг 2
13:35.3
54.3
Kруг 3
18:55.1
17:44.6
19
20.2
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+22+3
41:59.6
41:59.6
Kруг 1
27:07.0
20:46.0
Kруг 2
36:07.0
23:26.0
Kруг 3
41:59.6
40:49.1
19
20.3
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0+00+2
1:02:42.7
1:02:42.7
Kруг 1
49:30.8
43:09.8
Kруг 2
56:55.0
44:14.0
Kруг 3
1:02:42.7
1:01:32.2
19
20.4
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:10:20.7
1:03:59.7
Kруг 2
1:18:32.8
1:05:51.8
Kруг 3
1:18:32.8
1:17:22.3
20
14
POL
POLAND
20
14.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+2
18:19.2
18:19.2
Kруг 1
6:31.7
10.7
Kруг 2
13:14.8
33.8
Kруг 3
18:19.2
17:08.7
20
14.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
3+32+3
39:49.5
39:49.5
Kруг 1
27:04.2
20:43.2
Kруг 2
34:41.5
22:00.5
Kруг 3
39:49.5
38:39.0
20
14.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+10+1
1:01:49.8
1:01:49.8
Kруг 1
47:57.9
41:36.9
Kруг 2
55:33.2
42:52.2
Kруг 3
1:01:49.8
1:39.3
20
14.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1+31+3
Kруг 1
1:10:21.2
1:04:00.2
Kруг 2
1:18:36.9
1:05:55.9
Kруг 3
1:18:36.9
1:17:26.4
21
19
BUL
BULGARIA
21
19.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
1+30+3
20:32.9
20:32.9
Kруг 1
7:36.3
1:15.3
Kруг 2
15:01.9
2:20.9
Kруг 3
20:32.9
19:22.4
21
19.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+21+3
41:28.2
41:28.2
Kруг 1
28:15.4
21:54.4
Kруг 2
36:02.7
23:21.7
Kруг 3
41:28.2
40:17.7
21
19.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+31+3
1:02:27.2
1:02:27.2
Kруг 1
49:07.3
42:46.3
Kруг 2
56:41.5
44:00.5
Kруг 3
1:02:27.2
1:01:16.7
21
19.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
2+30+3
Kруг 1
1:11:12.2
1:04:51.2
Kруг 2
1:18:47.1
1:06:06.1
Kруг 3
1:18:47.1
1:17:36.6
22
18
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
22
18.1
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+10+2
20:18.3
20:18.3
Kруг 1
6:52.7
31.7
Kруг 2
14:36.2
1:55.2
Kруг 3
20:18.3
19:07.8
22
18.2
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+11+3
42:24.4
42:24.4
Kруг 1
28:11.5
21:50.5
Kруг 2
36:37.8
23:56.8
Kруг 3
42:24.4
41:13.9
22
18.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+20+0
1:03:03.7
1:03:03.7
Kруг 1
50:06.8
43:45.8
Kруг 2
57:02.1
44:21.1
Kруг 3
1:03:03.7
1:01:53.2
22
18.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+03+3
Kруг 1
1:10:36.4
1:04:15.4
Kруг 2
1:19:51.3
1:07:10.3
Kруг 3
1:19:51.3
1:18:40.8
23
22
EST
ESTONIA
23
22.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
1+30+2
20:57.9
20:57.9
Kруг 1
7:47.1
1:26.1
Kруг 2
15:21.6
2:40.6
Kруг 3
20:57.9
19:47.4
23
22.2
EST
GAIM Grete
0+30+2
42:28.7
42:28.7
Kруг 1
29:13.9
22:52.9
Kруг 2
36:46.7
24:05.7
Kруг 3
42:28.7
41:18.2
23
22.3
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+30+3
1:03:41.4
1:03:41.4
Kруг 1
50:27.3
44:06.3
Kруг 2
58:05.3
45:24.3
Kруг 3
1:03:41.4
1:02:30.9
23
22.4
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+23+3
Kруг 1
1:11:32.3
1:05:11.3
Kруг 2
1:20:02.8
1:07:21.8
Kруг 3
1:20:02.8
1:18:52.3
24
25
LAT
LATVIA
24
25.1
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
0+32+3
20:54.2
20:54.2
Kруг 1
7:17.6
56.6
Kруг 2
15:28.0
2:47.0
Kруг 3
20:54.2
19:43.7
24
25.2
LAT
PASKOVSKA Inga
0+20+2
43:38.1
43:38.1
Kруг 1
29:15.0
22:54.0
Kруг 2
37:43.9
25:02.9
Kруг 3
43:38.1
42:27.6
24
25.3
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+10+3
1:04:04.2
1:04:04.2
Kруг 1
51:09.4
44:48.4
Kруг 2
58:25.2
45:44.2
Kруг 3
1:04:04.2
1:02:53.7
24
25.4
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:11:50.5
1:05:29.5
Kруг 2
1:20:16.9
1:07:35.9
Kруг 3
1:20:16.9
1:19:06.4
25
23
CHN
CHINA
25
23.1
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+23+3
22:08.0
22:08.0
Kруг 1
7:20.0
59.0
Kруг 2
16:44.3
4:03.3
Kруг 3
22:08.0
20:57.5
25
23.2
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+12+3
43:31.7
43:31.7
Kруг 1
29:28.2
23:07.2
Kруг 2
37:53.4
25:12.4
Kруг 3
43:31.7
42:21.2
25
23.3
CHN
REN Long
0+00+3
1:05:42.2
1:05:42.2
Kруг 1
51:09.0
44:48.0
Kруг 2
59:34.9
46:53.9
Kруг 3
1:05:42.2
1:04:31.7
25
23.4
CHN
LI Xuezhi
0+03+3
Kруг 1
1:13:36.8
1:07:15.8
Kруг 2
1:23:11.1
1:10:30.1
Kруг 3
1:23:11.1
1:22:00.6
26
26
KOR
KOREA
26
26.1
KOR
JO In-Hee
2+31+3
23:42.9
23:42.9
Kруг 1
8:48.9
2:27.9
Kруг 2
17:18.3
4:37.3
Kруг 3
23:42.9
22:32.4
26
26.2
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
0+33+3
47:44.1
47:44.1
Kруг 1
32:10.7
25:49.7
Kруг 2
41:46.3
29:05.3
Kруг 3
47:44.1
46:33.6
26
26.3
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+10+1
1:10:20.9
1:10:20.9
Kруг 1
55:44.1
49:23.1
Kруг 2
1:03:47.4
51:06.4
Kруг 3
1:10:20.9
1:09:10.4
26
26.4
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:18:48.1
1:12:27.1
Kруг 2
1:18:48.1
1:06:07.1
Kруг 3
1:18:48.1
1:17:37.6