Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

29 Ноя 2013, 19:45 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Андорра
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
37
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
00
0
20:41.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:27.1
0.3
Kруг 2
0
14:46.2
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:41.2
0.0
2
42
RUS
00
0
20:57.1
15.9
Kруг 1
0
7:26.8
0.0
Kруг 2
0
14:46.7
0.5
Kруг 3
0
20:57.1
15.9
3
73
NOR
BERGER Tora
10
1
21:03.2
22.0
Kруг 1
1
7:56.3
29.5
Kруг 2
0
15:08.2
22.0
Kруг 3
0
21:03.2
22.0
4
46
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
21:05.3
24.1
Kруг 1
0
7:36.3
9.5
Kруг 2
1
15:10.0
23.8
Kруг 3
0
21:05.3
24.1
5
35
RUS
00
0
21:05.5
24.3
Kруг 1
0
7:32.7
5.9
Kруг 2
0
14:59.4
13.2
Kруг 3
0
21:05.5
24.3
6
22
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
10
1
21:10.0
28.8
Kруг 1
1
7:50.4
23.6
Kруг 2
0
15:07.1
20.9
Kруг 3
0
21:10.0
28.8
7
59
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
10
1
21:17.4
36.2
Kруг 1
1
8:02.2
35.4
Kруг 2
0
15:16.0
29.8
Kруг 3
0
21:17.4
36.2
8
13
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
00
0
21:26.0
44.8
Kруг 1
0
7:44.4
17.6
Kруг 2
0
15:09.9
23.7
Kруг 3
0
21:26.0
44.8
9
49
FRA
BESCOND Anais
01
1
21:30.5
49.3
Kруг 1
0
7:36.4
9.6
Kруг 2
1
15:24.6
38.4
Kруг 3
0
21:30.5
49.3
10
18
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
10
1
21:30.7
49.5
Kруг 1
1
7:53.6
26.8
Kруг 2
0
15:17.5
31.3
Kруг 3
0
21:30.7
49.5
11
29
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
01
1
21:33.0
51.8
Kруг 1
0
7:38.2
11.4
Kруг 2
1
15:23.7
37.5
Kруг 3
0
21:33.0
51.8
12
12
GER
HENKEL Andrea
10
1
21:36.7
55.5
Kруг 1
1
8:00.6
33.8
Kруг 2
0
15:29.0
42.8
Kруг 3
0
21:36.7
55.5
13
16
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
00
0
21:36.8
55.6
Kруг 1
0
7:45.3
18.5
Kруг 2
0
15:16.6
30.4
Kруг 3
0
21:36.8
55.6
14
30
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
01
1
21:41.4
1:00.2
Kруг 1
0
7:37.3
10.5
Kруг 2
1
15:25.1
38.9
Kруг 3
0
21:41.4
1:00.2
15
6
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
01
1
21:41.9
1:00.7
Kруг 1
0
7:39.5
12.7
Kруг 2
1
15:31.8
45.6
Kруг 3
0
21:41.9
1:00.7
16
14
RUS
01
1
21:49.5
1:08.3
Kруг 1
0
7:43.0
16.2
Kруг 2
1
15:34.8
48.6
Kруг 3
0
21:49.5
1:08.3
17
89
NOR
RINGEN Elise
02
2
21:52.4
1:11.2
Kруг 1
0
7:36.4
9.6
Kруг 2
2
15:45.1
58.9
Kруг 3
0
21:52.4
1:11.2
18
4
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
02
2
22:00.5
1:19.3
Kруг 1
0
7:32.0
5.2
Kруг 2
2
15:52.2
1:06.0
Kруг 3
0
22:00.5
1:19.3
19
8
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
12
3
22:03.5
1:22.3
Kруг 1
1
7:49.3
22.5
Kруг 2
2
16:00.4
1:14.2
Kруг 3
0
22:03.5
1:22.3
20
34
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
20
2
22:08.3
1:27.1
Kруг 1
2
8:36.0
1:09.2
Kруг 2
0
15:57.9
1:11.7
Kруг 3
0
22:08.3
1:27.1
21
87
CAN
IMRIE Megan
01
1
22:08.4
1:27.2
Kруг 1
0
7:44.5
17.7
Kруг 2
1
15:47.9
1:01.7
Kруг 3
0
22:08.4
1:27.2
22
36
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
10
1
22:08.8
1:27.6
Kруг 1
1
8:12.9
46.1
Kруг 2
0
15:49.2
1:03.0
Kруг 3
0
22:08.8
1:27.6
23
19
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
10
1
22:10.6
1:29.4
Kруг 1
1
8:23.7
56.9
Kруг 2
0
15:54.5
1:08.3
Kруг 3
0
22:10.6
1:29.4
24
40
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
02
2
22:10.7
1:29.5
Kруг 1
0
7:36.9
10.1
Kруг 2
2
15:55.6
1:09.4
Kруг 3
0
22:10.7
1:29.5
25
47
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
1
22:12.8
1:31.6
Kруг 1
1
8:22.2
55.4
Kруг 2
0
16:01.7
1:15.5
Kруг 3
0
22:12.8
1:31.6
26
95
GER
PREUSS Franziska
02
2
22:14.9
1:33.7
Kруг 1
0
7:32.6
5.8
Kруг 2
2
15:49.5
1:03.3
Kруг 3
0
22:14.9
1:33.7
27
83
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
00
0
22:15.4
1:34.2
Kруг 1
0
7:51.7
24.9
Kруг 2
0
15:41.1
54.9
Kруг 3
0
22:15.4
1:34.2
28
17
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
10
1
22:16.6
1:35.4
Kруг 1
1
8:23.1
56.3
Kруг 2
0
16:04.7
1:18.5
Kруг 3
0
22:16.6
1:35.4
29
5
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
11
2
22:18.1
1:36.9
Kруг 1
1
8:06.9
40.1
Kруг 2
1
16:03.2
1:17.0
Kруг 3
0
22:18.1
1:36.9
30
72
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
10
1
22:20.6
1:39.4
Kруг 1
1
8:19.4
52.6
Kруг 2
0
16:04.8
1:18.6
Kруг 3
0
22:20.6
1:39.4
31
99
RUS
01
1
22:22.7
1:41.5
Kруг 1
0
7:57.4
30.6
Kруг 2
1
16:01.2
1:15.0
Kруг 3
0
22:22.7
1:41.5
32
52
RUS
20
2
22:26.1
1:44.9
Kруг 1
2
8:30.2
1:03.4
Kруг 2
0
16:04.1
1:17.9
Kруг 3
0
22:26.1
1:44.9
33
81
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
11
2
22:27.9
1:46.7
Kруг 1
1
8:15.2
48.4
Kруг 2
1
16:10.0
1:23.8
Kруг 3
0
22:27.9
1:46.7
34
10
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
12
3
22:28.1
1:46.9
Kруг 1
1
7:53.4
26.6
Kруг 2
2
16:15.1
1:28.9
Kруг 3
0
22:28.1
1:46.9
35
56
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
12
3
22:29.0
1:47.8
Kруг 1
1
8:02.8
36.0
Kруг 2
2
16:24.2
1:38.0
Kруг 3
0
22:29.0
1:47.8
36
61
AND
SOULIE Laure
10
1
22:31.8
1:50.6
Kруг 1
1
8:23.5
56.7
Kруг 2
0
16:07.3
1:21.1
Kруг 3
0
22:31.8
1:50.6
37
58
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
01
1
22:32.0
1:50.8
Kруг 1
0
7:56.9
30.1
Kруг 2
1
16:02.7
1:16.5
Kруг 3
0
22:32.0
1:50.8
38
88
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
01
1
22:33.6
1:52.4
Kруг 1
0
8:02.2
35.4
Kруг 2
1
16:14.0
1:27.8
Kруг 3
0
22:33.6
1:52.4
39
25
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
11
2
22:35.7
1:54.5
Kруг 1
1
8:18.5
51.7
Kруг 2
1
16:17.5
1:31.3
Kруг 3
0
22:35.7
1:54.5
40
9
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
20
2
22:37.2
1:56.0
Kруг 1
2
8:39.8
1:13.0
Kруг 2
0
16:11.3
1:25.1
Kруг 3
0
22:37.2
1:56.0
41
50
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
01
1
22:39.0
1:57.8
Kруг 1
0
7:50.3
23.5
Kруг 2
1
16:00.1
1:13.9
Kруг 3
0
22:39.0
1:57.8
42
28
SLO
MALI Andreja
01
1
22:39.7
1:58.5
Kруг 1
0
8:07.4
40.6
Kруг 2
1
16:17.1
1:30.9
Kруг 3
0
22:39.7
1:58.5
43
44
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
12
3
22:43.6
2:02.4
Kруг 1
1
8:06.9
40.1
Kруг 2
2
16:33.9
1:47.7
Kруг 3
0
22:43.6
2:02.4
44
11
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
03
3
22:44.7
2:03.5
Kруг 1
0
7:45.4
18.6
Kруг 2
3
16:39.9
1:53.7
Kруг 3
0
22:44.7
2:03.5
45
62
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
02
2
22:49.7
2:08.5
Kруг 1
0
7:43.6
16.8
Kруг 2
2
16:13.9
1:27.7
Kруг 3
0
22:49.7
2:08.5
46
23
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
12
3
22:51.3
2:10.1
Kруг 1
1
8:06.2
39.4
Kруг 2
2
16:33.0
1:46.8
Kруг 3
0
22:51.3
2:10.1
47
1
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
22
4
22:55.6
2:14.4
Kруг 1
2
8:28.6
1:01.8
Kруг 2
2
16:44.3
1:58.1
Kруг 3
0
22:55.6
2:14.4
48
33
CHN
ZHANG Yan
10
1
22:59.5
2:18.3
Kруг 1
1
8:30.8
1:04.0
Kруг 2
0
16:31.7
1:45.5
Kруг 3
0
22:59.5
2:18.3
49
2
NOR
FENNE Hilde
22
4
23:03.0
2:21.8
Kруг 1
2
8:26.7
59.9
Kруг 2
2
16:50.9
2:04.7
Kруг 3
0
23:03.0
2:21.8
50
7
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
03
3
23:04.8
2:23.6
Kруг 1
0
7:41.3
14.5
Kруг 2
3
16:46.5
2:00.3
Kруг 3
0
23:04.8
2:23.6
51
76
ITA
PONZA Michela
02
2
23:06.0
2:24.8
Kруг 1
0
7:53.8
27.0
Kруг 2
2
16:33.7
1:47.5
Kруг 3
0
23:06.0
2:24.8
52
39
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
22
4
23:06.5
2:25.3
Kруг 1
2
8:29.1
1:02.3
Kруг 2
2
16:50.9
2:04.7
Kруг 3
0
23:06.5
2:25.3
53
38
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
02
2
23:07.6
2:26.4
Kруг 1
0
7:49.0
22.2
Kруг 2
2
16:34.5
1:48.3
Kруг 3
0
23:07.6
2:26.4
54
51
USA
COOK Annelies
02
2
23:09.2
2:28.0
Kруг 1
0
7:48.5
21.7
Kруг 2
2
16:37.3
1:51.1
Kруг 3
0
23:09.2
2:28.0
55
57
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
12
3
23:09.6
2:28.4
Kруг 1
1
8:13.8
47.0
Kруг 2
2
16:49.1
2:02.9
Kруг 3
0
23:09.6
2:28.4
56
20
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
03
3
23:09.7
2:28.5
Kруг 1
0
7:49.2
22.4
Kруг 2
3
16:47.5
2:01.3
Kруг 3
0
23:09.7
2:28.5
56
69
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
12
3
23:09.7
2:28.5
Kруг 1
1
8:06.8
40.0
Kруг 2
2
16:43.6
1:57.4
Kруг 3
0
23:09.7
2:28.5
58
63
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
11
2
23:12.0
2:30.8
Kруг 1
1
8:20.5
53.7
Kруг 2
1
16:38.1
1:51.9
Kруг 3
0
23:12.0
2:30.8
59
24
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
11
2
23:12.3
2:31.1
Kруг 1
1
8:25.9
59.1
Kруг 2
1
16:44.2
1:58.0
Kруг 3
0
23:12.3
2:31.1
60
100
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
22
4
23:13.4
2:32.2
Kруг 1
2
8:19.0
52.2
Kруг 2
2
16:45.4
1:59.2
Kруг 3
0
23:13.4
2:32.2
61
74
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
00
0
23:15.0
2:33.8
Kруг 1
0
8:11.7
44.9
Kруг 2
0
16:25.1
1:38.9
Kруг 3
0
23:15.0
2:33.8
62
70
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
20
2
23:20.8
2:39.6
Kруг 1
2
8:46.5
1:19.7
Kруг 2
0
16:42.7
1:56.5
Kруг 3
0
23:20.8
2:39.6
63
41
CAN
KOCHER Zina
22
4
23:21.3
2:40.1
Kруг 1
2
8:45.4
1:18.6
Kруг 2
2
17:14.6
2:28.4
Kруг 3
0
23:21.3
2:40.1
64
45
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
13
4
23:21.6
2:40.4
Kруг 1
1
8:06.7
39.9
Kруг 2
3
17:00.3
2:14.1
Kруг 3
0
23:21.6
2:40.4
65
65
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
02
2
23:22.6
2:41.4
Kруг 1
0
8:02.4
35.6
Kруг 2
2
16:56.1
2:09.9
Kруг 3
0
23:22.6
2:41.4
66
48
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
11
2
23:23.4
2:42.2
Kруг 1
1
8:28.7
1:01.9
Kруг 2
1
16:47.3
2:01.1
Kруг 3
0
23:23.4
2:42.2
67
3
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
12
3
23:24.9
2:43.7
Kруг 1
1
8:18.8
52.0
Kруг 2
2
16:57.5
2:11.3
Kруг 3
0
23:24.9
2:43.7
68
80
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
02
2
23:25.0
2:43.8
Kруг 1
0
8:05.5
38.7
Kруг 2
2
16:54.0
2:07.8
Kруг 3
0
23:25.0
2:43.8
69
85
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
11
2
23:26.9
2:45.7
Kруг 1
1
8:28.0
1:01.2
Kруг 2
1
16:42.8
1:56.6
Kруг 3
0
23:26.9
2:45.7
70
79
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
02
2
23:27.9
2:46.7
Kруг 1
0
8:13.0
46.2
Kруг 2
2
17:00.8
2:14.6
Kруг 3
0
23:27.9
2:46.7
71
97
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
11
2
23:33.1
2:51.9
Kруг 1
1
8:18.6
51.8
Kруг 2
1
16:48.8
2:02.6
Kруг 3
0
23:33.1
2:51.9
72
21
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
23:34.7
2:53.5
Kруг 1
1
8:21.4
54.6
Kруг 2
1
16:48.2
2:02.0
Kруг 3
0
23:34.7
2:53.5
73
55
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
01
1
23:35.6
2:54.4
Kруг 1
0
8:15.7
48.9
Kруг 2
1
16:44.6
1:58.4
Kруг 3
0
23:35.6
2:54.4
74
82
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
04
4
23:36.3
2:55.1
Kруг 1
0
7:43.6
16.8
Kруг 2
4
17:05.0
2:18.8
Kруг 3
0
23:36.3
2:55.1
75
71
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
22
4
23:37.9
2:56.7
Kруг 1
2
8:41.2
1:14.4
Kруг 2
2
17:09.8
2:23.6
Kруг 3
0
23:37.9
2:56.7
76
43
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
11
2
23:39.0
2:57.8
Kруг 1
1
8:14.7
47.9
Kруг 2
1
16:52.9
2:06.7
Kруг 3
0
23:39.0
2:57.8
77
90
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
11
2
23:44.1
3:02.9
Kруг 1
1
8:31.5
1:04.7
Kруг 2
1
17:02.3
2:16.1
Kруг 3
0
23:44.1
3:02.9
78
60
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
11
2
23:44.8
3:03.6
Kруг 1
1
8:41.3
1:14.5
Kруг 2
1
17:07.2
2:21.0
Kруг 3
0
23:44.8
3:03.6
79
31
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
20
2
23:45.2
3:04.0
Kруг 1
2
9:05.7
1:38.9
Kруг 2
0
17:07.1
2:20.9
Kруг 3
0
23:45.2
3:04.0
80
66
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
01
1
23:47.7
3:06.5
Kруг 1
0
8:19.1
52.3
Kруг 2
1
16:53.0
2:06.8
Kруг 3
0
23:47.7
3:06.5
81
78
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
03
3
23:56.9
3:15.7
Kруг 1
0
8:11.9
45.1
Kруг 2
3
17:32.9
2:46.7
Kруг 3
0
23:56.9
3:15.7
82
84
EST
GAIM Grete
01
1
24:03.4
3:22.2
Kруг 1
0
8:27.3
1:00.5
Kруг 2
1
17:12.5
2:26.3
Kруг 3
0
24:03.4
3:22.2
83
77
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
32
5
24:03.9
3:22.7
Kруг 1
3
9:13.3
1:46.5
Kруг 2
2
17:42.5
2:56.3
Kруг 3
0
24:03.9
3:22.7
84
54
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
13
4
24:04.1
3:22.9
Kруг 1
1
8:28.8
1:02.0
Kруг 2
3
17:36.2
2:50.0
Kруг 3
0
24:04.1
3:22.9
85
26
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
13
4
24:09.5
3:28.3
Kруг 1
1
8:26.3
59.5
Kруг 2
3
17:35.5
2:49.3
Kруг 3
0
24:09.5
3:28.3
86
68
SLO
ERZEN Anja
13
4
24:09.8
3:28.6
Kруг 1
1
8:25.2
58.4
Kруг 2
3
17:35.7
2:49.5
Kруг 3
0
24:09.8
3:28.6
87
75
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
13
4
24:20.1
3:38.9
Kруг 1
1
8:26.6
59.8
Kруг 2
3
17:42.5
2:56.3
Kруг 3
0
24:20.1
3:38.9
88
94
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
13
4
24:27.4
3:46.2
Kруг 1
1
8:32.8
1:06.0
Kруг 2
3
17:44.9
2:58.7
Kруг 3
0
24:27.4
3:46.2
89
101
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
30
3
24:28.2
3:47.0
Kруг 1
3
9:41.5
2:14.7
Kруг 2
0
17:42.8
2:56.6
Kруг 3
0
24:28.2
3:47.0
90
98
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
30
3
24:39.7
3:58.5
Kруг 1
3
9:47.0
2:20.2
Kруг 2
0
17:57.0
3:10.8
Kруг 3
0
24:39.7
3:58.5
91
15
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
13
4
24:44.2
4:03.0
Kруг 1
1
8:39.4
1:12.6
Kруг 2
3
18:11.4
3:25.2
Kруг 3
0
24:44.2
4:03.0
92
86
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
41
5
24:55.6
4:14.4
Kруг 1
4
9:58.8
2:32.0
Kруг 2
1
18:18.8
3:32.6
Kруг 3
0
24:55.6
4:14.4
93
91
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
11
2
25:02.8
4:21.6
Kруг 1
1
8:58.0
1:31.2
Kруг 2
1
17:48.2
3:02.0
Kруг 3
0
25:02.8
4:21.6
94
67
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
21
3
25:51.5
5:10.3
Kруг 1
2
10:01.9
2:35.1
Kруг 2
1
18:51.8
4:05.6
Kруг 3
0
25:51.5
5:10.3
95
64
GBR
JONES Nerys
22
4
25:54.4
5:13.2
Kруг 1
2
9:44.3
2:17.5
Kруг 2
2
18:59.5
4:13.3
Kруг 3
0
25:54.4
5:13.2
96
96
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
24
6
26:42.4
6:01.2
Kруг 1
2
9:22.0
1:55.2
Kруг 2
4
19:36.6
4:50.4
Kруг 3
0
26:42.4
6:01.2
97
92
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
13
4
26:43.1
6:01.9
Kруг 1
1
9:20.2
1:53.4
Kруг 2
3
19:24.4
4:38.2
Kруг 3
0
26:43.1
6:01.9
98
53
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
43
7
26:54.6
6:13.4
Kруг 1
4
10:13.4
2:46.6
Kруг 2
3
19:49.5
5:03.3
Kруг 3
0
26:54.6
6:13.4
27
RUS
00
0
21:16.1
34.9
Kруг 1
0
7:36.4
9.6
Kруг 2
0
14:59.0
12.8
Kруг 3
0
21:16.1
34.9
32
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
93
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0