Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

7 Дек 2013, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:19:50.8
0.0
1
2.1
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+10+3
20:55.7
20:55.7
Kруг 1
7:44.3
15.2
Kруг 2
14:59.6
13:47.9
Kруг 3
20:55.7
19:42.1
1
2.2
NOR
0+00+2
40:11.3
40:11.3
Kруг 1
27:18.5
19:49.4
Kруг 2
34:24.7
33:13.0
Kруг 3
40:11.3
38:57.7
1
2.3
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+3
1:00:14.2
1:14.2
Kруг 1
46:57.2
39:28.1
Kруг 2
54:23.9
53:12.2
Kруг 3
1:14.2
0.6
1
2.4
NOR
0+00+1
1:19:50.8
1:19:50.8
Kруг 1
1:06:48.3
59:19.2
Kруг 2
1:13:54.6
1:12:42.9
Kруг 3
1:19:50.8
1:18:37.2
2
7
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:10.1
19.3
2
7.1
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
0+00+3
21:28.5
21:28.5
Kруг 1
7:40.0
10.9
Kруг 2
15:08.3
13:56.6
Kруг 3
21:28.5
20:14.9
2
7.2
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
0+00+0
41:14.2
41:14.2
Kруг 1
27:56.0
20:26.9
Kруг 2
35:10.5
33:58.8
Kруг 3
41:14.2
40:00.6
2
7.3
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+1
1:00:38.2
1:38.2
Kруг 1
47:42.8
40:13.7
Kруг 2
54:42.5
53:30.8
Kруг 3
1:38.2
24.6
2
7.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+00+1
1:20:10.1
1:20:10.1
Kруг 1
1:07:05.7
59:36.6
Kруг 2
1:14:19.2
1:13:07.5
Kруг 3
1:20:10.1
1:18:56.5
3
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:20:11.9
21.1
3
1.1
RUS
0+10+0
20:29.8
20:29.8
Kруг 1
7:36.9
7.8
Kруг 2
14:34.6
13:22.9
Kруг 3
20:29.8
19:16.2
3
1.2
RUS
0+00+2
40:12.1
40:12.1
Kруг 1
26:55.0
19:25.9
Kруг 2
34:18.5
33:06.8
Kруг 3
40:12.1
38:58.5
3
1.3
RUS
0+10+2
1:00:13.6
1:13.6
Kруг 1
47:02.9
39:33.8
Kруг 2
54:20.0
53:08.3
Kруг 3
1:13.6
0.0
3
1.4
RUS
0+30+1
1:20:11.9
1:20:11.9
Kруг 1
1:07:13.1
59:44.0
Kруг 2
1:14:21.7
1:13:10.0
Kруг 3
1:20:11.9
1:18:58.3
4
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:20:36.1
45.3
4
5.1
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0+10+1
20:54.9
20:54.9
Kруг 1
7:46.3
17.2
Kруг 2
14:50.5
13:38.8
Kруг 3
20:54.9
19:41.3
4
5.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+10+2
40:52.6
40:52.6
Kруг 1
27:25.5
19:56.4
Kруг 2
34:45.3
33:33.6
Kруг 3
40:52.6
39:39.0
4
5.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+2
1:00:32.7
1:32.7
Kруг 1
47:20.4
39:51.3
Kруг 2
54:34.7
53:23.0
Kруг 3
1:32.7
19.1
4
5.4
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+2
1:20:36.1
1:20:36.1
Kруг 1
1:07:13.5
59:44.4
Kруг 2
1:14:24.2
1:13:12.5
Kруг 3
1:20:36.1
1:19:22.5
5
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:49.1
58.3
5
3.1
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+10+1
20:24.5
20:24.5
Kруг 1
7:40.3
11.2
Kруг 2
14:37.9
13:26.2
Kруг 3
20:24.5
19:10.9
5
3.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+02+3
41:13.6
41:13.6
Kруг 1
26:56.4
19:27.3
Kруг 2
35:03.5
33:51.8
Kруг 3
41:13.6
40:00.0
5
3.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+1
1:01:16.5
1:01:16.5
Kруг 1
47:54.9
40:25.8
Kруг 2
55:16.8
54:05.1
Kруг 3
1:01:16.5
1:2.9
5
3.4
FRA
0+10+2
1:20:49.1
1:20:49.1
Kруг 1
1:07:56.2
1:27.1
Kруг 2
1:15:01.2
1:13:49.5
Kруг 3
1:20:49.1
1:19:35.5
6
4
GER
GERMANY
1:20:50.3
59.5
6
4.1
GER
BOEHM Daniel
0+00+0
20:25.7
20:25.7
Kруг 1
7:31.3
2.2
Kруг 2
14:34.7
13:23.0
Kруг 3
20:25.7
19:12.1
6
4.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+22+3
41:24.4
41:24.4
Kруг 1
27:09.9
19:40.8
Kруг 2
35:16.2
34:04.5
Kруг 3
41:24.4
40:10.8
6
4.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+0
1:00:57.1
1:57.1
Kруг 1
47:52.1
40:23.0
Kруг 2
54:56.5
53:44.8
Kруг 3
1:57.1
43.5
6
4.4
GER
0+10+0
1:20:50.3
1:20:50.3
Kруг 1
1:07:43.4
1:14.3
Kруг 2
1:14:46.1
1:13:34.4
Kруг 3
1:20:50.3
1:19:36.7
7
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:51.2
1:00.4
7
6.1
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+2
21:01.3
21:01.3
Kруг 1
7:40.6
11.5
Kруг 2
15:00.0
13:48.3
Kруг 3
21:01.3
19:47.7
7
6.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+0
40:40.6
40:40.6
Kруг 1
27:24.4
19:55.3
Kруг 2
34:26.3
33:14.6
Kруг 3
40:40.6
39:27.0
7
6.3
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
0+10+0
1:01:24.0
1:01:24.0
Kруг 1
47:31.7
40:02.6
Kруг 2
55:03.2
53:51.5
Kруг 3
1:01:24.0
1:10.4
7
6.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+0
1:20:51.2
1:20:51.2
Kруг 1
1:08:00.6
1:31.5
Kруг 2
1:14:57.3
1:13:45.6
Kруг 3
1:20:51.2
1:19:37.6
8
15
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:21:12.2
1:21.4
8
15.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+00+2
21:14.3
21:14.3
Kруг 1
7:45.4
16.3
Kруг 2
15:09.7
13:58.0
Kруг 3
21:14.3
20:00.7
8
15.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+1
40:37.8
40:37.8
Kруг 1
27:36.0
20:06.9
Kруг 2
34:41.6
33:29.9
Kруг 3
40:37.8
39:24.2
8
15.3
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
0+20+1
1:01:19.7
1:01:19.7
Kруг 1
47:42.0
40:12.9
Kруг 2
55:06.9
53:55.2
Kруг 3
1:01:19.7
1:6.1
8
15.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+00+0
1:21:12.2
1:21:12.2
Kруг 1
1:07:59.3
1:30.2
Kруг 2
1:15:12.2
1:14:00.5
Kруг 3
1:21:12.2
1:19:58.6
9
17
CAN
CANADA
1:21:13.2
1:22.4
9
17.1
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0+00+1
20:47.7
20:47.7
Kруг 1
7:37.4
8.3
Kруг 2
14:47.6
13:35.9
Kруг 3
20:47.7
19:34.1
9
17.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+10+0
40:18.0
40:18.0
Kруг 1
27:26.4
19:57.3
Kруг 2
34:24.1
33:12.4
Kруг 3
40:18.0
39:04.4
9
17.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+11+3
1:01:25.5
1:01:25.5
Kруг 1
47:12.5
39:43.4
Kруг 2
55:13.4
54:01.7
Kруг 3
1:01:25.5
1:11.9
9
17.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+00+0
1:21:13.2
1:21:13.2
Kруг 1
1:07:56.6
1:27.5
Kруг 2
1:15:07.7
1:13:56.0
Kруг 3
1:21:13.2
1:19:59.6
10
9
ITA
ITALY
1:21:15.8
1:25.0
10
9.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+00+0
20:45.3
20:45.3
Kруг 1
7:35.4
6.3
Kруг 2
14:33.6
13:21.9
Kруг 3
20:45.3
19:31.7
10
9.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+1
40:17.6
40:17.6
Kруг 1
27:17.6
19:48.5
Kруг 2
34:23.6
33:11.9
Kруг 3
40:17.6
39:04.0
10
9.3
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0+00+1
1:00:35.4
1:35.4
Kруг 1
46:55.6
39:26.5
Kруг 2
54:14.8
53:03.1
Kруг 3
1:35.4
21.8
10
9.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+12+3
1:21:15.8
1:21:15.8
Kруг 1
1:07:15.7
59:46.6
Kруг 2
1:15:16.5
1:14:04.8
Kруг 3
1:21:15.8
1:20:02.2
11
11
USA
USA
1:21:16.2
1:25.4
11
11.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+1
20:27.9
20:27.9
Kруг 1
7:29.5
0.4
Kруг 2
14:40.9
13:29.2
Kруг 3
20:27.9
19:14.3
11
11.2
USA
BURKE Tim
0+10+2
40:28.7
40:28.7
Kруг 1
27:09.4
19:40.3
Kруг 2
34:31.3
33:19.6
Kруг 3
40:28.7
39:15.1
11
11.3
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0+00+2
1:00:54.7
1:54.7
Kруг 1
47:09.5
39:40.4
Kруг 2
54:41.2
53:29.5
Kруг 3
1:54.7
41.1
11
11.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+20+2
1:21:16.2
1:21:16.2
Kруг 1
1:07:45.9
1:16.8
Kруг 2
1:15:04.8
1:13:53.1
Kруг 3
1:21:16.2
1:20:02.6
12
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:21:48.0
1:57.2
12
8.1
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+0
21:00.3
21:00.3
Kруг 1
7:54.7
25.6
Kруг 2
14:57.9
13:46.2
Kруг 3
21:00.3
19:46.7
12
8.2
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0+10+0
41:06.9
41:06.9
Kруг 1
27:35.2
20:06.1
Kруг 2
34:41.2
33:29.5
Kруг 3
41:06.9
39:53.3
12
8.3
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+1
1:01:23.3
1:01:23.3
Kруг 1
47:49.9
40:20.8
Kруг 2
55:16.2
54:04.5
Kруг 3
1:01:23.3
1:9.7
12
8.4
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+30+1
1:21:48.0
1:21:48.0
Kруг 1
1:08:20.9
1:51.8
Kруг 2
1:15:30.1
1:14:18.4
Kруг 3
1:21:48.0
1:20:34.4
13
8
UKR
UKRAINE
1:22:45.5
2:54.7
13
10.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+00+0
20:36.5
20:36.5
Kруг 1
7:29.1
0.0
Kруг 2
14:32.5
13:20.8
Kруг 3
20:36.5
19:22.9
13
10.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+10+1
40:27.1
40:27.1
Kруг 1
27:21.2
19:52.1
Kруг 2
34:22.3
33:10.6
Kруг 3
40:27.1
39:13.5
13
10.3
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+02+3
1:02:20.0
1:02:20.0
Kруг 1
47:09.0
39:39.9
Kруг 2
55:45.2
54:33.5
Kруг 3
1:02:20.0
1:01:06.4
13
10.4
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+00+1
1:22:45.5
1:22:45.5
Kруг 1
1:08:58.9
1:01:29.8
Kруг 2
1:16:26.1
1:15:14.4
Kруг 3
1:22:45.5
1:21:31.9
14
10
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:23:30.4
3:39.6
14
12.1
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0+20+1
21:54.3
21:54.3
Kруг 1
7:56.7
27.6
Kруг 2
15:29.2
14:17.5
Kруг 3
21:54.3
20:40.7
14
12.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+1
42:28.6
42:28.6
Kруг 1
28:41.2
21:12.1
Kруг 2
36:10.5
34:58.8
Kруг 3
42:28.6
41:15.0
14
12.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
1+30+2
1:03:55.9
1:03:55.9
Kруг 1
50:00.7
42:31.6
Kруг 2
57:46.9
56:35.2
Kруг 3
1:03:55.9
1:02:42.3
14
12.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+1
1:23:30.4
1:23:30.4
Kруг 1
1:10:18.9
1:02:49.8
Kруг 2
1:17:24.3
1:16:12.6
Kруг 3
1:23:30.4
1:22:16.8
15
12
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:23:44.5
3:53.7
15
14.1
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+00+1
20:38.3
20:38.3
Kруг 1
7:33.5
4.4
Kруг 2
14:38.8
13:27.1
Kруг 3
20:38.3
19:24.7
15
14.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+11+3
41:12.9
41:12.9
Kруг 1
27:18.1
19:49.0
Kруг 2
35:05.3
33:53.6
Kруг 3
41:12.9
39:59.3
15
14.3
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
1+30+0
1:02:54.3
1:02:54.3
Kруг 1
48:57.0
41:27.9
Kруг 2
56:32.3
55:20.6
Kруг 3
1:02:54.3
1:01:40.7
15
14.4
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
0+00+2
1:23:44.5
1:23:44.5
Kруг 1
1:09:41.6
1:02:12.5
Kруг 2
1:17:28.2
1:16:16.5
Kруг 3
1:23:44.5
1:22:30.9
16
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:23:47.3
3:56.5
16
13.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+00+3
21:27.3
21:27.3
Kруг 1
7:41.2
12.1
Kруг 2
15:22.7
14:11.0
Kруг 3
21:27.3
20:13.7
16
13.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+20+3
41:55.4
41:55.4
Kруг 1
28:13.7
20:44.6
Kруг 2
35:42.9
34:31.2
Kруг 3
41:55.4
40:41.8
16
13.3
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+00+2
1:03:12.6
1:03:12.6
Kруг 1
48:40.9
41:11.8
Kруг 2
56:31.2
55:19.5
Kруг 3
1:03:12.6
1:01:59.0
16
13.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+20+2
1:23:47.3
1:23:47.3
Kруг 1
1:10:03.7
1:02:34.6
Kруг 2
1:17:38.4
1:16:26.7
Kруг 3
1:23:47.3
1:22:33.7
17
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:24:47.7
4:56.9
17
22.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+30+2
21:34.1
21:34.1
Kруг 1
7:59.7
30.6
Kруг 2
15:23.8
14:12.1
Kруг 3
21:34.1
20:20.5
17
22.2
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+30+1
43:09.0
43:09.0
Kруг 1
28:53.3
21:24.2
Kруг 2
36:37.4
35:25.7
Kруг 3
43:09.0
41:55.4
17
22.3
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0+00+0
1:04:03.9
1:04:03.9
Kруг 1
49:54.4
42:25.3
Kруг 2
57:26.9
56:15.2
Kруг 3
1:04:03.9
1:02:50.3
17
22.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+10+2
1:24:47.7
1:24:47.7
Kруг 1
1:10:48.8
1:03:19.7
Kруг 2
1:18:22.8
1:17:11.1
Kруг 3
1:24:47.7
1:23:34.1
18
18.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+30+0
22:13.2
22:13.2
Kруг 1
8:21.9
52.8
Kруг 2
15:45.8
14:34.1
Kруг 3
22:13.2
20:59.6
18
18.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+20+1
43:15.5
43:15.5
Kруг 1
29:17.7
21:48.6
Kруг 2
36:54.5
35:42.8
Kруг 3
43:15.5
42:01.9
18
18.3
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
0+00+1
1:04:30.4
1:04:30.4
Kруг 1
50:01.1
42:32.0
Kруг 2
57:47.3
56:35.6
Kруг 3
1:04:30.4
1:03:16.8
18
18.4
EST
LESSING Roland
0+30+1
1:25:36.6
1:25:36.6
Kруг 1
1:11:39.8
1:04:10.7
Kруг 2
1:19:07.2
1:17:55.5
Kруг 3
1:25:36.6
1:24:23.0
18
22
FIN
FINLAND
1:25:36.6
5:45.8
19
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:26:29.9
6:39.1
19
16.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+30+3
21:54.0
21:54.0
Kруг 1
8:02.0
32.9
Kруг 2
15:35.8
14:24.1
Kруг 3
21:54.0
20:40.4
19
16.2
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+10+1
42:29.1
42:29.1
Kруг 1
28:45.4
21:16.3
Kруг 2
36:14.5
35:02.8
Kруг 3
42:29.1
41:15.5
19
16.3
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+10+2
1:04:10.2
1:04:10.2
Kруг 1
49:19.2
41:50.1
Kруг 2
57:24.8
56:13.1
Kруг 3
1:04:10.2
1:02:56.6
19
16.4
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
0+20+1
1:26:29.9
1:26:29.9
Kруг 1
1:11:41.3
1:04:12.2
Kруг 2
1:19:50.0
1:18:38.3
Kруг 3
1:26:29.9
1:25:16.3
20
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
20
20.1
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+10+0
21:27.7
21:27.7
Kруг 1
7:53.3
24.2
Kруг 2
15:02.5
13:50.8
Kруг 3
21:27.7
20:14.1
20
20.2
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0+00+1
42:18.5
42:18.5
Kруг 1
28:09.9
20:40.8
Kруг 2
35:47.9
34:36.2
Kруг 3
42:18.5
41:04.9
20
20.3
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
2+30+2
1:04:43.1
1:04:43.1
Kруг 1
50:26.7
42:57.6
Kруг 2
58:24.6
57:12.9
Kруг 3
1:04:43.1
1:03:29.5
20
20.4
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:11:32.2
1:04:03.1
Kруг 2
1:19:58.8
1:18:47.1
Kруг 3
1:19:58.8
1:18:45.2
21
20
ROU
ROMANIA
21
21.1
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0+20+1
23:18.2
23:18.2
Kруг 1
8:00.5
31.4
Kруг 2
15:50.9
14:39.2
Kруг 3
23:18.2
22:04.6
21
21.2
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+00+0
42:42.3
42:42.3
Kруг 1
29:37.9
22:08.8
Kруг 2
36:36.5
35:24.8
Kруг 3
42:42.3
41:28.7
21
21.3
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0+31+3
1:06:00.2
1:06:00.2
Kруг 1
50:19.3
42:50.2
Kруг 2
59:10.3
57:58.6
Kруг 3
1:06:00.2
1:04:46.6
21
21.4
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:13:01.6
1:05:32.5
Kруг 2
1:20:37.4
1:19:25.7
Kруг 3
1:20:37.4
1:19:23.8
22
19
JPN
JAPAN
22
19.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+10+3
22:27.9
22:27.9
Kруг 1
7:58.7
29.6
Kруг 2
15:51.8
14:40.1
Kруг 3
22:27.9
21:14.3
22
19.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0+00+3
43:47.2
43:47.2
Kруг 1
29:13.6
21:44.5
Kруг 2
37:22.9
36:11.2
Kруг 3
43:47.2
42:33.6
22
19.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+1
1:05:22.0
1:05:22.0
Kруг 1
50:38.0
43:08.9
Kруг 2
58:34.1
57:22.4
Kруг 3
1:05:22.0
1:04:08.4
22
19.4
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
1+30+3
Kруг 1
1:13:23.9
1:05:54.8
Kруг 2
1:21:42.4
1:20:30.7
Kруг 3
1:21:42.4
1:20:28.8
23
19
JPN
JAPAN
23
23.1
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1+30+1
22:48.4
22:48.4
Kруг 1
8:42.6
1:13.5
Kруг 2
16:20.7
15:09.0
Kруг 3
22:48.4
21:34.8
23
23.2
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+00+2
43:43.2
43:43.2
Kруг 1
29:32.0
22:02.9
Kруг 2
37:10.4
35:58.7
Kруг 3
43:43.2
42:29.6
23
23.3
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
1+31+3
1:06:44.5
1:06:44.5
Kруг 1
51:42.7
44:13.6
Kруг 2
1:11.7
0.0
Kруг 3
1:06:44.5
1:05:30.9
23
23.4
POL
LEPEL Rafal
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:14:04.5
1:06:35.4
Kруг 2
1:22:21.7
1:21:10.0
Kруг 3
1:22:21.7
1:21:08.1
24
23
POL
POLAND
24
25.1
CHN
TANG Jinle
0+10+1
23:22.1
23:22.1
Kруг 1
8:18.4
49.3
Kруг 2
16:33.6
15:21.9
Kруг 3
23:22.1
22:08.5
24
25.2
CHN
REN Long
0+10+1
45:03.3
45:03.3
Kруг 1
30:24.4
22:55.3
Kруг 2
38:24.7
37:13.0
Kруг 3
45:03.3
43:49.7
24
25.3
CHN
LI Xuezhi
0+11+3
1:08:07.4
1:08:07.4
Kруг 1
52:45.8
45:16.7
Kруг 2
1:01:35.2
1:23.5
Kруг 3
1:08:07.4
1:06:53.8
24
25.4
CHN
CHENG Fangming
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:15:08.9
1:07:39.8
Kруг 2
1:22:37.9
1:21:26.2
Kруг 3
1:22:37.9
1:21:24.3
25
25
CHN
CHINA
25
26.1
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0+20+1
24:08.4
24:08.4
Kруг 1
8:33.9
1:04.8
Kруг 2
16:42.7
15:31.0
Kруг 3
24:08.4
22:54.8
25
26.2
SRB
RASTIC Damir
0+10+3
46:07.7
46:07.7
Kруг 1
31:17.4
23:48.3
Kруг 2
39:37.3
38:25.6
Kруг 3
46:07.7
44:54.1
25
26.3
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
0+30+1
1:08:37.9
1:08:37.9
Kруг 1
53:47.0
46:17.9
Kруг 2
1:01:45.5
1:33.8
Kруг 3
1:08:37.9
1:07:24.3
25
26.4
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:15:33.8
1:08:04.7
Kруг 2
1:22:38.4
1:21:26.7
Kруг 3
1:22:38.4
1:21:24.8
26
26
SRB
SERBIA
26
27.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
1+30+0
22:54.0
22:54.0
Kруг 1
8:37.9
1:08.8
Kруг 2
16:09.8
14:58.1
Kруг 3
22:54.0
21:40.4
26
27.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+00+0
44:38.5
44:38.5
Kруг 1
29:49.2
22:20.1
Kруг 2
37:45.4
36:33.7
Kруг 3
44:38.5
43:24.9
26
27.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
2+30+2
1:08:07.6
1:08:07.6
Kруг 1
53:07.5
45:38.4
Kруг 2
1:01:24.1
1:12.4
Kруг 3
1:08:07.6
1:06:54.0
26
27.4
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:14:58.2
1:07:29.1
Kруг 2
1:23:31.5
1:22:19.8
Kруг 3
1:23:31.5
1:22:17.9
27
24
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
27
24.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3+30+2
23:30.4
23:30.4
Kруг 1
9:21.5
1:52.4
Kруг 2
17:00.2
15:48.5
Kруг 3
23:30.4
22:16.8
27
24.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+20+1
45:48.0
45:48.0
Kруг 1
30:43.0
23:13.9
Kруг 2
38:49.1
37:37.4
Kруг 3
45:48.0
44:34.4
27
24.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+20+2
1:08:08.4
1:08:08.4
Kруг 1
53:18.8
45:49.7
Kруг 2
1:01:27.5
1:15.8
Kруг 3
1:08:08.4
1:06:54.8
27
24.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+30+2
Kруг 1
1:15:56.6
1:08:27.5
Kруг 2
1:24:27.3
1:23:15.6
Kруг 3
1:24:27.3
1:23:13.7