Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

7 Дек 2013, 13:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:09.2
0.0
1
2.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+0
18:59.8
18:59.8
Kруг 1
6:59.9
6.6
Kруг 2
13:28.5
0.5
Kруг 3
18:59.8
17:51.0
1
2.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+10+0
37:06.3
37:06.3
Kруг 1
25:10.5
18:17.2
Kруг 2
31:35.8
18:07.8
Kруг 3
37:06.3
35:57.5
1
2.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+10+1
55:13.5
55:13.5
Kруг 1
43:08.7
36:15.4
Kруг 2
49:45.1
36:17.1
Kруг 3
55:13.5
54:04.7
1
2.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+00+0
1:13:09.2
1:13:09.2
Kруг 1
1:01:11.6
54:18.3
Kруг 2
1:07:37.3
54:09.3
Kруг 3
1:13:09.2
1:12:00.4
2
3
GER
GERMANY
1:14:05.5
56.3
2
3.1
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+10+2
19:14.5
19:14.5
Kруг 1
7:07.4
14.1
Kруг 2
13:46.2
18.2
Kруг 3
19:14.5
18:05.7
2
3.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0+10+0
37:05.8
37:05.8
Kруг 1
25:11.8
18:18.5
Kруг 2
31:37.3
18:09.3
Kруг 3
37:05.8
35:57.0
2
3.3
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+01+3
55:56.4
55:56.4
Kруг 1
43:04.5
36:11.2
Kруг 2
50:28.8
37:00.8
Kруг 3
55:56.4
54:47.6
2
3.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+0
1:14:05.5
1:14:05.5
Kруг 1
1:01:59.3
55:06.0
Kруг 2
1:08:43.5
55:15.5
Kруг 3
1:14:05.5
1:12:56.7
3
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:10.0
1:00.8
3
5.1
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+00+3
19:14.1
19:14.1
Kруг 1
6:53.3
0.0
Kруг 2
13:49.7
21.7
Kруг 3
19:14.1
18:05.3
3
5.2
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0+00+1
37:14.3
37:14.3
Kруг 1
25:12.3
18:19.0
Kруг 2
31:46.6
18:18.6
Kруг 3
37:14.3
36:05.5
3
5.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+10+1
56:00.2
56:00.2
Kруг 1
43:35.6
36:42.3
Kруг 2
50:26.5
36:58.5
Kруг 3
56:00.2
54:51.4
3
5.4
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+1
1:14:10.0
1:14:10.0
Kруг 1
1:02:06.5
55:13.2
Kруг 2
1:08:47.7
55:19.7
Kруг 3
1:14:10.0
1:13:01.2
4
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:18.4
1:09.2
4
4.1
RUS
0+10+1
19:16.0
19:16.0
Kруг 1
7:05.3
12.0
Kруг 2
13:50.3
22.3
Kруг 3
19:16.0
18:07.2
4
4.2
RUS
0+10+0
37:07.1
37:07.1
Kруг 1
25:20.2
18:26.9
Kруг 2
31:45.2
18:17.2
Kруг 3
37:07.1
35:58.3
4
4.3
RUS
0+00+3
55:33.0
55:33.0
Kруг 1
43:04.1
36:10.8
Kруг 2
50:07.9
36:39.9
Kруг 3
55:33.0
54:24.2
4
4.4
RUS
0+01+3
1:14:18.4
1:14:18.4
Kруг 1
1:01:28.4
54:35.1
Kруг 2
1:08:49.7
55:21.7
Kруг 3
1:14:18.4
1:13:09.6
5
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:58.9
1:49.7
5
1.1
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
0+20+1
19:54.9
19:54.9
Kруг 1
7:40.6
47.3
Kруг 2
14:25.7
57.7
Kруг 3
19:54.9
18:46.1
5
1.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+10+1
37:58.7
37:58.7
Kруг 1
26:07.4
19:14.1
Kруг 2
32:41.3
19:13.3
Kруг 3
37:58.7
36:49.9
5
1.3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+10+1
56:20.6
56:20.6
Kруг 1
44:10.1
37:16.8
Kруг 2
50:54.0
37:26.0
Kруг 3
56:20.6
55:11.8
5
1.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
0+20+2
1:14:58.9
1:14:58.9
Kруг 1
1:02:38.7
55:45.4
Kруг 2
1:09:35.1
56:07.1
Kруг 3
1:14:58.9
1:13:50.1
6
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:01.5
1:52.3
6
12.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+10+2
19:15.4
19:15.4
Kруг 1
7:08.9
15.6
Kруг 2
13:51.7
23.7
Kруг 3
19:15.4
18:06.6
6
12.2
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
1+30+1
37:59.6
37:59.6
Kруг 1
25:57.9
19:04.6
Kруг 2
32:36.1
19:08.1
Kруг 3
37:59.6
36:50.8
6
12.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+10+1
56:35.5
56:35.5
Kруг 1
44:07.1
37:13.8
Kруг 2
51:01.1
37:33.1
Kруг 3
56:35.5
55:26.7
6
12.4
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+1
1:15:01.5
1:15:01.5
Kруг 1
1:02:44.3
55:51.0
Kруг 2
1:09:31.5
56:03.5
Kруг 3
1:15:01.5
1:13:52.7
7
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:06.0
1:56.8
7
8.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+0
18:57.7
18:57.7
Kруг 1
7:01.4
8.1
Kруг 2
13:31.4
3.4
Kруг 3
18:57.7
17:48.9
7
8.2
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+00+3
38:07.7
38:07.7
Kруг 1
25:14.8
18:21.5
Kруг 2
32:28.3
19:00.3
Kруг 3
38:07.7
36:58.9
7
8.3
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0+10+2
57:08.8
57:08.8
Kруг 1
44:37.7
37:44.4
Kруг 2
51:39.9
38:11.9
Kруг 3
57:08.8
56:00.0
7
8.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+3
1:15:06.0
1:15:06.0
Kруг 1
1:03:04.3
56:11.0
Kруг 2
1:09:54.6
56:26.6
Kруг 3
1:15:06.0
1:13:57.2
8
17
USA
USA
1:15:54.0
2:44.8
8
17.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+2
19:37.7
19:37.7
Kруг 1
7:03.5
10.2
Kруг 2
14:01.2
33.2
Kруг 3
19:37.7
18:28.9
8
17.2
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0+00+0
38:19.0
38:19.0
Kруг 1
25:59.7
19:06.4
Kруг 2
32:41.4
19:13.4
Kруг 3
38:19.0
37:10.2
8
17.3
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+00+1
56:34.8
56:34.8
Kруг 1
44:22.1
37:28.8
Kруг 2
50:59.8
37:31.8
Kруг 3
56:34.8
55:26.0
8
17.4
USA
BARNES Lanny
0+00+0
1:15:54.0
1:15:54.0
Kруг 1
1:02:46.8
55:53.5
Kруг 2
1:09:48.6
56:20.6
Kруг 3
1:15:54.0
1:14:45.2
9
6
ITA
ITALY
1:16:05.8
2:56.6
9
6.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+10+1
19:00.6
19:00.6
Kруг 1
7:07.9
14.6
Kруг 2
13:35.8
7.8
Kруг 3
19:00.6
17:51.8
9
6.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+11+3
38:06.7
38:06.7
Kруг 1
25:13.4
18:20.1
Kруг 2
32:31.8
19:03.8
Kруг 3
38:06.7
36:57.9
9
6.3
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+01+3
57:08.3
57:08.3
Kруг 1
44:10.6
37:17.3
Kруг 2
51:37.9
38:09.9
Kруг 3
57:08.3
55:59.5
9
6.4
ITA
PONZA Michela
0+00+0
1:16:05.8
1:16:05.8
Kруг 1
1:03:19.0
56:25.7
Kруг 2
1:10:23.8
56:55.8
Kруг 3
1:16:05.8
1:14:57.0
10
7
POL
POLAND
1:16:09.5
3:00.3
10
7.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+0
19:52.0
19:52.0
Kруг 1
7:16.0
22.7
Kруг 2
14:06.2
38.2
Kруг 3
19:52.0
18:43.2
10
7.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+0
37:55.1
37:55.1
Kруг 1
26:00.9
19:07.6
Kруг 2
32:29.3
19:01.3
Kруг 3
37:55.1
36:46.3
10
7.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0+31+3
57:22.6
57:22.6
Kруг 1
44:24.0
37:30.7
Kруг 2
51:51.6
38:23.6
Kруг 3
57:22.6
56:13.8
10
7.4
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+10+1
1:16:09.5
1:16:09.5
Kруг 1
1:03:48.2
56:54.9
Kруг 2
1:10:40.7
57:12.7
Kруг 3
1:16:09.5
1:15:00.7
11
13
CAN
CANADA
1:16:19.4
3:10.2
11
13.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+10+0
19:17.6
19:17.6
Kруг 1
7:06.6
13.3
Kруг 2
13:46.9
18.9
Kруг 3
19:17.6
18:08.8
11
13.2
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0+11+3
38:21.6
38:21.6
Kруг 1
25:19.4
18:26.1
Kруг 2
32:49.3
19:21.3
Kруг 3
38:21.6
37:12.8
11
13.3
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0+00+0
56:36.5
56:36.5
Kруг 1
44:24.6
37:31.3
Kруг 2
50:57.8
37:29.8
Kруг 3
56:36.5
55:27.7
11
13.4
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+02+3
1:16:19.4
1:16:19.4
Kруг 1
1:02:45.3
55:52.0
Kруг 2
1:10:53.9
57:25.9
Kруг 3
1:16:19.4
1:15:10.6
12
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:35.0
3:25.8
12
9.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+10+0
18:59.4
18:59.4
Kруг 1
7:00.5
7.2
Kруг 2
13:28.0
0.0
Kруг 3
18:59.4
17:50.6
12
9.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+01+3
37:58.6
37:58.6
Kруг 1
25:04.0
18:10.7
Kруг 2
32:30.3
19:02.3
Kруг 3
37:58.6
36:49.8
12
9.3
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+00+0
56:26.7
56:26.7
Kруг 1
44:07.9
37:14.6
Kруг 2
50:50.1
37:22.1
Kруг 3
56:26.7
55:17.9
12
9.4
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+20+2
1:16:35.0
1:16:35.0
Kруг 1
1:02:58.5
56:05.2
Kруг 2
1:10:20.2
56:52.2
Kруг 3
1:16:35.0
1:15:26.2
13
21
FIN
FINLAND
1:17:42.1
4:32.9
13
21.1
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+20+0
19:12.6
19:12.6
Kруг 1
7:25.9
32.6
Kруг 2
13:53.5
25.5
Kруг 3
19:12.6
18:03.8
13
21.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+20+0
37:42.9
37:42.9
Kруг 1
25:39.0
18:45.7
Kруг 2
32:14.3
18:46.3
Kруг 3
37:42.9
36:34.1
13
21.3
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+20+3
57:28.1
57:28.1
Kруг 1
44:21.2
37:27.9
Kруг 2
51:49.0
38:21.0
Kруг 3
57:28.1
56:19.3
13
21.4
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0+00+2
1:17:42.1
1:17:42.1
Kруг 1
1:04:04.4
57:11.1
Kруг 2
1:11:40.6
58:12.6
Kруг 3
1:17:42.1
1:16:33.3
14
16
ROU
ROMANIA
1:18:18.9
5:09.7
14
16.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+00+3
19:47.6
19:47.6
Kруг 1
7:08.5
15.2
Kруг 2
14:04.0
36.0
Kруг 3
19:47.6
18:38.8
14
16.2
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+00+2
38:12.2
38:12.2
Kруг 1
25:49.9
18:56.6
Kруг 2
32:39.7
19:11.7
Kруг 3
38:12.2
37:03.4
14
16.3
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+01+3
57:56.1
57:56.1
Kруг 1
44:26.7
37:33.4
Kруг 2
52:04.1
38:36.1
Kруг 3
57:56.1
56:47.3
14
16.4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+00+1
1:18:18.9
1:18:18.9
Kруг 1
1:04:41.4
57:48.1
Kруг 2
1:12:08.1
58:40.1
Kруг 3
1:18:18.9
1:17:10.1
15
20
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:18:42.2
5:33.0
15
20.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+10+2
20:04.1
20:04.1
Kруг 1
7:13.8
20.5
Kруг 2
14:22.0
54.0
Kруг 3
20:04.1
18:55.3
15
20.2
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+20+2
38:44.1
38:44.1
Kруг 1
26:24.0
19:30.7
Kруг 2
33:12.7
19:44.7
Kруг 3
38:44.1
37:35.3
15
20.3
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+0
58:24.8
58:24.8
Kруг 1
45:16.6
38:23.3
Kруг 2
52:25.9
38:57.9
Kруг 3
58:24.8
57:16.0
15
20.4
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+11+3
1:18:42.2
1:18:42.2
Kруг 1
1:04:54.7
58:01.4
Kруг 2
1:12:43.9
59:15.9
Kруг 3
1:18:42.2
1:17:33.4
16
18
AUT
AUSTRIA
16
18.1
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
0+20+0
20:28.6
20:28.6
Kруг 1
7:31.4
38.1
Kруг 2
14:31.8
1:03.8
Kруг 3
20:28.6
19:19.8
16
18.2
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+11+3
40:08.0
40:08.0
Kруг 1
26:45.9
19:52.6
Kруг 2
34:18.0
20:50.0
Kруг 3
40:08.0
38:59.2
16
18.3
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+20+0
1:00:08.8
1:8.8
Kруг 1
46:48.6
39:55.3
Kруг 2
54:02.5
40:34.5
Kруг 3
1:8.8
0.0
16
18.4
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:06:34.7
59:41.4
Kруг 2
1:13:34.9
1:6.9
Kруг 3
1:13:34.9
1:12:26.1
17
10
SWE
SWEDEN
17
10.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+01+3
21:26.3
21:26.3
Kруг 1
7:12.3
19.0
Kруг 2
15:14.0
1:46.0
Kруг 3
21:26.3
20:17.5
17
10.2
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
0+00+0
40:20.5
40:20.5
Kруг 1
27:46.4
20:53.1
Kруг 2
34:36.3
21:08.3
Kруг 3
40:20.5
39:11.7
17
10.3
SWE
LIF Asa
0+10+3
1:00:23.6
1:23.6
Kруг 1
46:52.6
39:59.3
Kруг 2
54:22.5
40:54.5
Kруг 3
1:23.6
14.8
17
10.4
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:06:53.2
59:59.9
Kруг 2
1:13:54.7
1:26.7
Kруг 3
1:13:54.7
1:12:45.9
18
11
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
18
11.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+10+2
20:02.5
20:02.5
Kруг 1
7:21.8
28.5
Kруг 2
14:26.6
58.6
Kруг 3
20:02.5
18:53.7
18
11.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+10+1
38:42.9
38:42.9
Kруг 1
26:19.4
19:26.1
Kруг 2
33:06.1
19:38.1
Kруг 3
38:42.9
37:34.1
18
11.3
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+30+1
59:42.6
59:42.6
Kруг 1
45:53.7
39:00.4
Kруг 2
53:21.1
39:53.1
Kруг 3
59:42.6
58:33.8
18
11.4
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:06:38.0
59:44.7
Kруг 2
1:13:57.9
1:29.9
Kруг 3
1:13:57.9
1:12:49.1
19
14
BUL
BULGARIA
19
14.1
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+00+1
20:11.4
20:11.4
Kруг 1
7:28.3
35.0
Kруг 2
14:29.9
1:01.9
Kруг 3
20:11.4
19:02.6
19
14.2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+00+2
39:22.9
39:22.9
Kруг 1
26:25.0
19:31.7
Kруг 2
33:33.2
20:05.2
Kруг 3
39:22.9
38:14.1
19
14.3
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+10+1
59:04.9
59:04.9
Kруг 1
45:55.2
39:01.9
Kруг 2
53:06.3
39:38.3
Kруг 3
59:04.9
57:56.1
19
14.4
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
1+32+3
Kруг 1
1:06:31.2
59:37.9
Kруг 2
1:14:58.1
1:01:30.1
Kруг 3
1:14:58.1
1:13:49.3
20
15
EST
ESTONIA
20
15.1
EST
GAIM Grete
0+20+3
21:39.2
21:39.2
Kруг 1
7:41.6
48.3
Kруг 2
15:30.5
2:02.5
Kруг 3
21:39.2
20:30.4
20
15.2
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+10+1
41:15.2
41:15.2
Kруг 1
28:04.8
21:11.5
Kруг 2
35:22.8
21:54.8
Kруг 3
41:15.2
40:06.4
20
15.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+00+2
1:01:15.7
1:01:15.7
Kруг 1
47:38.8
40:45.5
Kруг 2
55:13.9
41:45.9
Kруг 3
1:01:15.7
1:6.9
20
15.4
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+30+0
Kруг 1
1:08:03.5
1:01:10.2
Kруг 2
1:15:02.6
1:01:34.6
Kруг 3
1:15:02.6
1:13:53.8
21
22
JPN
JAPAN
21
22.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+20+0
20:29.6
20:29.6
Kруг 1
7:36.7
43.4
Kруг 2
14:30.9
1:02.9
Kруг 3
20:29.6
19:20.8
21
22.2
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
0+00+3
40:38.7
40:38.7
Kруг 1
27:05.4
20:12.1
Kруг 2
34:46.5
21:18.5
Kруг 3
40:38.7
39:29.9
21
22.3
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+10+0
1:00:40.9
1:40.9
Kруг 1
47:21.5
40:28.2
Kруг 2
54:30.5
41:02.5
Kруг 3
1:40.9
32.1
21
22.4
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:07:47.6
1:54.3
Kруг 2
1:15:25.5
1:01:57.5
Kруг 3
1:15:25.5
1:14:16.7
22
19
CHN
CHINA
22
19.1
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0+10+1
21:34.1
21:34.1
Kруг 1
7:30.8
37.5
Kруг 2
15:04.3
1:36.3
Kруг 3
21:34.1
20:25.3
22
19.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
1+30+1
42:23.9
42:23.9
Kруг 1
29:06.4
22:13.1
Kруг 2
36:28.2
23:00.2
Kруг 3
42:23.9
41:15.1
22
19.3
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+00+0
1:01:46.0
1:01:46.0
Kруг 1
48:47.7
41:54.4
Kруг 2
55:50.6
42:22.6
Kруг 3
1:01:46.0
1:37.2
22
19.4
CHN
ZHANG Zhaohan
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:08:26.5
1:01:33.2
Kруг 2
1:16:25.3
1:02:57.3
Kруг 3
1:16:25.3
1:15:16.5
23
23
KOR
KOREA
23
23.1
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
0+20+3
22:41.9
22:41.9
Kруг 1
8:10.1
1:16.8
Kруг 2
16:18.7
2:50.7
Kруг 3
22:41.9
21:33.1
23
23.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
0+00+2
43:19.2
43:19.2
Kруг 1
29:33.2
22:39.9
Kруг 2
37:01.0
23:33.0
Kруг 3
43:19.2
42:10.4
23
23.3
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+00+2
1:04:28.1
1:04:28.1
Kруг 1
50:08.8
43:15.5
Kруг 2
57:55.2
44:27.2
Kруг 3
1:04:28.1
1:03:19.3
23
23.4
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:11:36.5
1:04:43.2
Kруг 2
1:19:34.0
1:06:06.0
Kруг 3
1:19:34.0
1:18:25.2