Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

13 Дек 2013, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
GER
GERMANY
1:14:02.1
0.0
1
6.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+2
18:26.0
18:26.0
Kруг 1
6:31.8
6.8
Kруг 2
13:07.0
0.0
Kруг 3
18:26.0
17:23.3
1
6.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+10+0
37:07.3
37:07.3
Kруг 1
24:59.8
18:34.8
Kруг 2
31:33.1
18:26.1
Kруг 3
37:07.3
36:04.6
1
6.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+1
55:32.2
55:32.2
Kруг 1
43:31.8
37:06.8
Kруг 2
50:11.5
37:04.5
Kруг 3
55:32.2
54:29.5
1
6.4
GER
0+00+1
1:14:02.1
1:14:02.1
Kруг 1
1:01:59.6
55:34.6
Kруг 2
1:08:38.8
55:31.8
Kруг 3
1:14:02.1
1:12:59.4
2
4
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:14:28.6
26.5
2
4.1
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0+00+1
18:56.6
18:56.6
Kруг 1
6:34.4
9.4
Kруг 2
13:15.2
8.2
Kруг 3
18:56.6
17:53.9
2
4.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+00+2
37:22.5
37:22.5
Kруг 1
25:15.7
18:50.7
Kруг 2
32:03.8
18:56.8
Kруг 3
37:22.5
36:19.8
2
4.3
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+1
55:53.7
55:53.7
Kруг 1
43:52.4
37:27.4
Kруг 2
50:38.3
37:31.3
Kруг 3
55:53.7
54:51.0
2
4.4
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+3
1:14:28.6
1:14:28.6
Kруг 1
1:02:10.9
55:45.9
Kруг 2
1:09:02.5
55:55.5
Kруг 3
1:14:28.6
1:13:25.9
3
2
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:30.3
28.2
3
2.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+2
19:32.4
19:32.4
Kруг 1
6:25.0
0.0
Kруг 2
13:24.8
17.8
Kруг 3
19:32.4
18:29.7
3
2.2
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
0+00+2
38:07.0
38:07.0
Kруг 1
26:03.3
19:38.3
Kруг 2
32:46.7
19:39.7
Kруг 3
38:07.0
37:04.3
3
2.3
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+20+1
56:32.2
56:32.2
Kруг 1
44:39.5
38:14.5
Kруг 2
51:11.7
38:04.7
Kруг 3
56:32.2
55:29.5
3
2.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+10+0
1:14:30.3
1:14:30.3
Kруг 1
1:02:58.7
56:33.7
Kруг 2
1:09:17.2
56:10.2
Kруг 3
1:14:30.3
1:13:27.6
4
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:34.0
31.9
4
1.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+10+0
18:40.2
18:40.2
Kруг 1
6:42.4
17.4
Kруг 2
13:12.1
5.1
Kруг 3
18:40.2
17:37.5
4
1.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+00+2
37:23.6
37:23.6
Kруг 1
25:15.2
18:50.2
Kруг 2
32:02.6
18:55.6
Kруг 3
37:23.6
36:20.9
4
1.3
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+20+0
56:04.8
56:04.8
Kруг 1
44:09.4
37:44.4
Kруг 2
50:43.8
37:36.8
Kруг 3
56:04.8
55:02.1
4
1.4
NOR
0+00+3
1:14:34.0
1:14:34.0
Kруг 1
1:02:27.1
56:02.1
Kруг 2
1:09:15.8
56:08.8
Kруг 3
1:14:34.0
1:13:31.3
5
5
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:08.7
1:06.6
5
5.1
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+20+0
19:00.7
19:00.7
Kруг 1
6:51.9
26.9
Kруг 2
13:22.3
15.3
Kруг 3
19:00.7
17:58.0
5
5.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+3
37:26.7
37:26.7
Kруг 1
25:21.4
18:56.4
Kруг 2
32:10.5
19:03.5
Kруг 3
37:26.7
36:24.0
5
5.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+10+1
56:28.9
56:28.9
Kруг 1
44:04.7
37:39.7
Kруг 2
50:56.6
37:49.6
Kруг 3
56:28.9
55:26.2
5
5.4
FRA
0+00+2
1:15:08.7
1:15:08.7
Kруг 1
1:02:54.2
56:29.2
Kруг 2
1:09:24.7
56:17.7
Kруг 3
1:15:08.7
1:14:06.0
6
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:15:59.7
1:57.6
6
8.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+10+1
19:16.8
19:16.8
Kруг 1
6:53.9
28.9
Kруг 2
13:44.6
37.6
Kруг 3
19:16.8
18:14.1
6
8.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+0
37:46.7
37:46.7
Kруг 1
25:45.5
19:20.5
Kруг 2
32:16.2
19:09.2
Kруг 3
37:46.7
36:44.0
6
8.3
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
0+10+0
56:37.7
56:37.7
Kруг 1
44:20.2
37:55.2
Kруг 2
51:00.5
37:53.5
Kруг 3
56:37.7
55:35.0
6
8.4
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+10+0
1:15:59.7
1:15:59.7
Kруг 1
1:03:37.2
57:12.2
Kруг 2
1:10:22.2
57:15.2
Kруг 3
1:15:59.7
1:14:57.0
7
10
USA
USA
1:15:59.9
1:57.8
7
10.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+2
18:39.2
18:39.2
Kруг 1
6:38.1
13.1
Kруг 2
13:13.7
6.7
Kруг 3
18:39.2
17:36.5
7
10.2
USA
BURKE Tim
0+20+2
37:27.5
37:27.5
Kруг 1
25:26.7
19:01.7
Kруг 2
32:11.4
19:04.4
Kруг 3
37:27.5
36:24.8
7
10.3
USA
TEELA Jeremy
0+20+0
56:57.0
56:57.0
Kруг 1
44:16.0
37:51.0
Kруг 2
51:08.4
38:01.4
Kруг 3
56:57.0
55:54.3
7
10.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+20+1
1:15:59.9
1:15:59.9
Kруг 1
1:03:43.5
57:18.5
Kруг 2
1:10:21.5
57:14.5
Kруг 3
1:15:59.9
1:14:57.2
8
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:42.9
2:40.8
8
7.1
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+10+0
19:13.6
19:13.6
Kруг 1
6:45.1
20.1
Kруг 2
13:25.1
18.1
Kруг 3
19:13.6
18:10.9
8
7.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+1
38:13.9
38:13.9
Kруг 1
25:44.0
19:19.0
Kруг 2
32:33.6
19:26.6
Kруг 3
38:13.9
37:11.2
8
7.3
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+1
57:36.1
57:36.1
Kруг 1
44:53.2
38:28.2
Kруг 2
51:54.6
38:47.6
Kруг 3
57:36.1
56:33.4
8
7.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+1
1:16:42.9
1:16:42.9
Kруг 1
1:04:14.9
57:49.9
Kруг 2
1:11:01.6
57:54.6
Kруг 3
1:16:42.9
1:15:40.2
9
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:17:39.6
3:37.5
9
13.1
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
0+00+1
20:00.6
20:00.6
Kруг 1
6:43.4
18.4
Kруг 2
13:53.9
46.9
Kруг 3
20:00.6
18:57.9
9
13.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+30+3
39:32.9
39:32.9
Kруг 1
26:55.3
20:30.3
Kруг 2
34:01.5
20:54.5
Kруг 3
39:32.9
38:30.2
9
13.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
0+20+3
59:07.2
59:07.2
Kруг 1
46:31.6
40:06.6
Kруг 2
53:41.5
40:34.5
Kруг 3
59:07.2
58:04.5
9
13.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+0
1:17:39.6
1:17:39.6
Kруг 1
1:05:29.9
59:04.9
Kруг 2
1:12:04.7
58:57.7
Kруг 3
1:17:39.6
1:16:36.9
10
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:17:40.8
3:38.7
10
12.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+20+0
18:54.2
18:54.2
Kруг 1
6:49.9
24.9
Kруг 2
13:20.3
13.3
Kруг 3
18:54.2
17:51.5
10
12.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+31+3
38:37.4
38:37.4
Kруг 1
25:52.8
19:27.8
Kруг 2
33:10.0
20:03.0
Kруг 3
38:37.4
37:34.7
10
12.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+10+2
58:14.3
58:14.3
Kруг 1
45:21.1
38:56.1
Kруг 2
52:30.2
39:23.2
Kруг 3
58:14.3
57:11.6
10
12.4
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+10+3
1:17:40.8
1:17:40.8
Kруг 1
1:04:55.0
58:30.0
Kруг 2
1:12:04.3
58:57.3
Kруг 3
1:17:40.8
1:16:38.1
11
9.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
3+30+1
20:46.0
20:46.0
Kруг 1
8:21.6
1:56.6
Kруг 2
15:04.3
1:57.3
Kруг 3
20:46.0
19:43.3
11
9.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+20+1
39:47.1
39:47.1
Kруг 1
27:28.3
21:03.3
Kруг 2
34:13.5
21:06.5
Kруг 3
39:47.1
38:44.4
11
9.3
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0+31+3
1:00:02.7
1:2.7
Kруг 1
46:41.2
40:16.2
Kруг 2
54:12.9
41:05.9
Kруг 3
1:2.7
0.0
11
9.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+10+0
1:18:41.1
1:18:41.1
Kруг 1
1:06:39.4
1:14.4
Kруг 2
1:13:12.1
1:5.1
Kруг 3
1:18:41.1
1:17:38.4
11
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:18:41.1
4:39.0
12
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:18:43.6
4:41.5
12
17.1
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
0+10+2
19:41.5
19:41.5
Kруг 1
6:47.6
22.6
Kруг 2
13:48.8
41.8
Kруг 3
19:41.5
18:38.8
12
17.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+11+3
39:13.5
39:13.5
Kруг 1
26:20.6
19:55.6
Kруг 2
33:42.0
20:35.0
Kруг 3
39:13.5
38:10.8
12
17.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+0
58:17.9
58:17.9
Kруг 1
45:45.7
39:20.7
Kруг 2
52:33.9
39:26.9
Kруг 3
58:17.9
57:15.2
12
17.4
EST
LESSING Roland
1+31+3
1:18:43.6
1:18:43.6
Kруг 1
1:05:36.5
59:11.5
Kруг 2
1:13:03.2
59:56.2
Kруг 3
1:18:43.6
1:17:40.9
13
14.1
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+00+3
18:52.3
18:52.3
Kруг 1
6:34.9
9.9
Kруг 2
13:23.4
16.4
Kруг 3
18:52.3
17:49.6
13
14.2
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+00+1
38:08.3
38:08.3
Kруг 1
25:27.0
19:02.0
Kруг 2
32:21.9
19:14.9
Kруг 3
38:08.3
37:05.6
13
14.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+30+2
57:44.4
57:44.4
Kруг 1
45:02.2
38:37.2
Kруг 2
52:06.7
38:59.7
Kруг 3
57:44.4
56:41.7
13
14.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
2+30+2
1:18:56.7
1:18:56.7
Kруг 1
1:05:52.4
59:27.4
Kруг 2
1:13:14.3
1:7.3
Kруг 3
1:18:56.7
1:17:54.0
13
17
EST
ESTONIA
1:18:56.7
4:54.6
14
18
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:19:30.6
5:28.5
14
18.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+20+1
19:15.0
19:15.0
Kруг 1
6:52.4
27.4
Kруг 2
13:34.3
27.3
Kруг 3
19:15.0
18:12.3
14
18.2
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+00+1
39:13.9
39:13.9
Kруг 1
25:57.7
19:32.7
Kруг 2
33:10.5
20:03.5
Kруг 3
39:13.9
38:11.2
14
18.3
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+00+0
59:23.0
59:23.0
Kруг 1
45:49.5
39:24.5
Kруг 2
53:03.8
39:56.8
Kруг 3
59:23.0
58:20.3
14
18.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+10+2
1:19:30.6
1:19:30.6
Kруг 1
1:06:23.8
59:58.8
Kруг 2
1:13:30.1
1:23.1
Kруг 3
1:19:30.6
1:18:27.9
15
15.1
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+20+3
19:45.7
19:45.7
Kруг 1
7:01.3
36.3
Kруг 2
13:58.6
51.6
Kруг 3
19:45.7
18:43.0
15
15.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+02+3
39:37.0
39:37.0
Kруг 1
26:16.2
19:51.2
Kруг 2
33:54.9
20:47.9
Kруг 3
39:37.0
38:34.3
15
15.3
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0+10+0
59:34.0
59:34.0
Kруг 1
46:40.4
40:15.4
Kруг 2
53:38.7
40:31.7
Kруг 3
59:34.0
58:31.3
15
15.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+00+1
1:19:43.9
1:19:43.9
Kруг 1
1:06:37.7
1:12.7
Kруг 2
1:13:45.3
1:38.3
Kруг 3
1:19:43.9
1:18:41.2
15
18
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:19:43.9
5:41.8
16
20
LAT
LATVIA
1:19:55.9
5:53.8
16
20.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+00+2
18:39.5
18:39.5
Kруг 1
6:30.9
5.9
Kруг 2
13:11.7
4.7
Kруг 3
18:39.5
17:36.8
16
20.2
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+20+0
38:21.8
38:21.8
Kруг 1
25:35.2
19:10.2
Kруг 2
32:25.3
19:18.3
Kруг 3
38:21.8
37:19.1
16
20.3
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
1+30+2
59:31.3
59:31.3
Kруг 1
46:09.4
39:44.4
Kруг 2
53:36.3
40:29.3
Kруг 3
59:31.3
58:28.6
16
20.4
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0+21+3
1:19:55.9
1:19:55.9
Kруг 1
1:06:21.1
59:56.1
Kруг 2
1:14:00.3
1:53.3
Kруг 3
1:19:55.9
1:18:53.2
17
21
JPN
JAPAN
1:20:05.5
6:03.4
17
21.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+10+3
19:38.1
19:38.1
Kруг 1
6:48.6
23.6
Kруг 2
13:53.1
46.1
Kруг 3
19:38.1
18:35.4
17
21.2
JPN
ISA Hidenori
0+00+2
39:00.2
39:00.2
Kруг 1
26:16.9
19:51.9
Kруг 2
33:15.3
20:08.3
Kруг 3
39:00.2
37:57.5
17
21.3
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+10+0
58:39.4
58:39.4
Kруг 1
45:50.1
39:25.1
Kруг 2
52:45.9
39:38.9
Kруг 3
58:39.4
57:36.7
17
21.4
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+02+3
1:20:05.5
1:20:05.5
Kруг 1
1:05:41.0
59:16.0
Kруг 2
1:13:57.2
1:50.2
Kруг 3
1:20:05.5
1:19:02.8
18
16.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+20+3
20:22.2
20:22.2
Kруг 1
7:05.1
40.1
Kруг 2
14:15.3
1:08.3
Kруг 3
20:22.2
19:19.5
18
16.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+30+2
40:34.9
40:34.9
Kруг 1
27:31.1
21:06.1
Kруг 2
34:42.7
21:35.7
Kруг 3
40:34.9
39:32.2
18
16.3
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+30+1
1:00:25.2
1:25.2
Kруг 1
47:46.2
41:21.2
Kруг 2
54:48.8
41:41.8
Kруг 3
1:25.2
22.5
18
16.4
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:07:15.1
1:50.1
Kруг 2
1:14:26.0
1:01:19.0
Kруг 3
1:14:26.0
1:13:23.3
18
21
JPN
JAPAN
19
24
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
19
24.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+20+1
20:37.1
20:37.1
Kруг 1
7:07.5
42.5
Kруг 2
14:22.6
1:15.6
Kруг 3
20:37.1
19:34.4
19
24.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
1+30+2
40:58.9
40:58.9
Kруг 1
28:07.7
21:42.7
Kруг 2
35:10.1
22:03.1
Kруг 3
40:58.9
39:56.2
19
24.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+00+2
1:01:31.0
1:01:31.0
Kруг 1
47:56.0
41:31.0
Kруг 2
55:18.5
42:11.5
Kруг 3
1:01:31.0
1:28.3
19
24.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:09:07.7
1:02:42.7
Kруг 2
1:16:40.2
1:03:33.2
Kруг 3
1:16:40.2
1:15:37.5
20
22.1
CHN
REN Long
0+00+3
19:59.7
19:59.7
Kруг 1
6:49.2
24.2
Kруг 2
14:17.7
1:10.7
Kруг 3
19:59.7
18:57.0
20
22.2
CHN
CHENG Fangming
0+00+1
39:49.7
39:49.7
Kруг 1
26:35.2
20:10.2
Kруг 2
33:49.1
20:42.1
Kруг 3
39:49.7
38:47.0
20
22.3
CHN
TANG Jinle
1+30+1
1:01:01.3
1:01:01.3
Kруг 1
47:21.1
40:56.1
Kруг 2
55:00.6
41:53.6
Kруг 3
1:01:01.3
59:58.6
20
22.4
CHN
LI Xuezhi
0+32+3
Kруг 1
1:08:33.8
1:02:08.8
Kруг 2
1:16:40.2
1:03:33.2
Kруг 3
1:16:40.2
1:15:37.5
20
24
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
21
19.1
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+10+2
20:35.8
20:35.8
Kруг 1
6:57.9
32.9
Kруг 2
14:28.1
1:21.1
Kруг 3
20:35.8
19:33.1
21
19.2
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0+02+3
42:51.8
42:51.8
Kруг 1
27:53.3
21:28.3
Kруг 2
36:26.2
23:19.2
Kруг 3
42:51.8
41:49.1
21
19.3
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0+11+3
1:03:42.8
1:03:42.8
Kруг 1
49:57.6
43:32.6
Kруг 2
57:47.9
44:40.9
Kруг 3
1:03:42.8
1:02:40.1
21
19.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:10:23.3
1:03:58.3
Kруг 2
1:18:07.0
1:05:00.0
Kруг 3
1:18:07.0
1:17:04.3
21
22
CHN
CHINA
22
23
KOR
KOREA
22
23.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+20+1
20:19.8
20:19.8
Kруг 1
7:06.1
41.1
Kруг 2
14:21.5
1:14.5
Kруг 3
20:19.8
19:17.1
22
23.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+30+0
41:18.7
41:18.7
Kруг 1
27:38.9
21:13.9
Kруг 2
34:57.7
21:50.7
Kруг 3
41:18.7
40:16.0
22
23.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+22+3
1:03:08.9
1:03:08.9
Kруг 1
48:45.0
42:20.0
Kруг 2
57:07.2
44:00.2
Kруг 3
1:03:08.9
1:02:06.2
22
23.4
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+12+3
Kруг 1
1:10:11.2
1:03:46.2
Kруг 2
1:18:40.8
1:05:33.8
Kруг 3
1:18:40.8
1:17:38.1
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:01.8
0.-3
3.1
RUS
0+00+2
19:01.0
19:01.0
Kруг 1
6:29.4
4.4
Kруг 2
13:15.9
8.9
Kруг 3
19:01.0
17:58.3
3.2
RUS
0+00+2
37:21.7
37:21.7
Kруг 1
25:20.4
18:55.4
Kруг 2
32:05.7
18:58.7
Kруг 3
37:21.7
36:19.0
3.3
RUS
0+00+1
55:57.2
55:57.2
Kруг 1
43:52.8
37:27.8
Kруг 2
50:32.1
37:25.1
Kруг 3
55:57.2
54:54.5
3.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:14:01.8
1:14:01.8
Kруг 1
1:02:10.5
55:45.5
Kруг 2
1:08:38.2
55:31.2
Kруг 3
1:14:01.8
1:12:59.1
11
UKR
UKRAINE
1:17:13.7
3:11.6
11.1
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
0+00+1
19:18.9
19:18.9
Kруг 1
6:41.8
16.8
Kруг 2
13:30.6
23.6
Kруг 3
19:18.9
18:16.2
11.2
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+10+2
38:02.5
38:02.5
Kруг 1
25:53.2
19:28.2
Kруг 2
32:41.4
19:34.4
Kруг 3
38:02.5
36:59.8
11.3
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0+01+3
57:44.7
57:44.7
Kруг 1
44:32.1
38:07.1
Kруг 2
52:08.7
39:01.7
Kруг 3
57:44.7
56:42.0
11.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+2
1:17:13.7
1:17:13.7
Kруг 1
1:04:27.0
58:02.0
Kруг 2
1:11:24.7
58:17.7
Kруг 3
1:17:13.7
1:16:11.0