Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

12 Дек 2013, 16:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:06:27.8
0.0
1
2.1
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+10+1
16:36.9
16:36.9
Kруг 1
6:01.2
4:05.3
Kруг 2
11:53.1
5.3
Kруг 3
16:36.9
8.4
1
2.2
GER
HENKEL Andrea
0+00+0
33:06.2
33:06.2
Kруг 1
22:27.5
20:31.6
Kруг 2
28:21.6
16:33.8
Kруг 3
33:06.2
16:37.7
1
2.3
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+00+1
49:44.2
49:44.2
Kруг 1
38:53.6
36:57.7
Kруг 2
44:57.1
33:09.3
Kруг 3
49:44.2
33:15.7
1
2.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+0
1:06:27.8
1:06:27.8
Kруг 1
55:30.7
53:34.8
Kруг 2
1:01:30.9
49:43.1
Kруг 3
1:06:27.8
49:59.3
2
1
UKR
UKRAINE
1:06:51.1
23.3
2
1.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+3
17:10.9
17:10.9
Kруг 1
6:06.1
4:10.2
Kруг 2
12:20.9
33.1
Kруг 3
17:10.9
42.4
2
1.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
0+00+1
34:16.7
34:16.7
Kруг 1
23:04.9
21:09.0
Kруг 2
29:22.4
17:34.6
Kруг 3
34:16.7
17:48.2
2
1.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+00+0
50:34.6
50:34.6
Kруг 1
40:00.3
38:04.4
Kруг 2
45:47.5
33:59.7
Kруг 3
50:34.6
34:06.1
2
1.4
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
0+00+0
1:06:51.1
1:06:51.1
Kруг 1
56:24.7
54:28.8
Kруг 2
1:02:12.3
50:24.5
Kруг 3
1:06:51.1
50:22.6
3
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:06:51.6
23.8
3
5.1
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+10+2
16:43.5
16:43.5
Kруг 1
5:58.4
4:02.5
Kруг 2
12:06.6
18.8
Kруг 3
16:43.5
15.0
3
5.2
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+10+2
33:16.7
33:16.7
Kруг 1
22:36.6
20:40.7
Kруг 2
28:40.3
16:52.5
Kруг 3
33:16.7
16:48.2
3
5.3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+10+1
50:20.0
50:20.0
Kруг 1
39:19.1
37:23.2
Kруг 2
45:20.6
33:32.8
Kруг 3
50:20.0
33:51.5
3
5.4
NOR
BERGER Tora
0+00+2
1:06:51.6
1:06:51.6
Kруг 1
56:13.9
54:18.0
Kруг 2
1:02:20.6
50:32.8
Kруг 3
1:06:51.6
50:23.1
4
11
CAN
CANADA
1:08:03.6
1:35.8
4
11.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+00+1
16:40.1
16:40.1
Kруг 1
5:54.1
3:58.2
Kруг 2
11:56.3
8.5
Kруг 3
16:40.1
11.6
4
11.2
CAN
IMRIE Megan
0+00+1
33:23.5
33:23.5
Kруг 1
22:31.7
20:35.8
Kруг 2
28:37.7
16:49.9
Kруг 3
33:23.5
16:55.0
4
11.3
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0+10+2
50:44.8
50:44.8
Kруг 1
39:25.7
37:29.8
Kруг 2
45:45.1
33:57.3
Kруг 3
50:44.8
34:16.3
4
11.4
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+30+1
1:08:03.6
1:08:03.6
Kруг 1
57:09.3
55:13.4
Kруг 2
1:03:23.8
51:36.0
Kруг 3
1:08:03.6
51:35.1
5
3
FRA
FRANCE
1:08:11.6
1:43.8
5
3.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+0
16:45.1
16:45.1
Kруг 1
6:10.9
4:15.0
Kруг 2
11:57.2
9.4
Kруг 3
16:45.1
16.6
5
3.2
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
0+00+1
33:38.9
33:38.9
Kруг 1
22:29.6
20:33.7
Kруг 2
28:35.4
16:47.6
Kруг 3
33:38.9
17:10.4
5
3.3
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+00+1
51:08.3
51:08.3
Kруг 1
39:39.3
37:43.4
Kруг 2
46:00.2
34:12.4
Kруг 3
51:08.3
34:39.8
5
3.4
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
0+00+0
1:08:11.6
1:08:11.6
Kруг 1
57:01.3
55:05.4
Kруг 2
1:03:03.9
51:16.1
Kруг 3
1:08:11.6
51:43.1
6
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:08:28.2
2:00.4
6
4.1
RUS
0+20+1
17:53.4
17:53.4
Kруг 1
6:21.4
4:25.5
Kруг 2
12:40.1
52.3
Kруг 3
17:53.4
1:24.9
6
4.2
RUS
0+10+0
34:41.6
34:41.6
Kруг 1
23:56.1
22:00.2
Kруг 2
29:49.4
18:01.6
Kруг 3
34:41.6
18:13.1
6
4.3
RUS
0+00+0
51:35.9
51:35.9
Kруг 1
40:38.9
38:43.0
Kруг 2
46:39.5
34:51.7
Kруг 3
51:35.9
35:07.4
6
4.4
RUS
0+10+0
1:08:28.2
1:08:28.2
Kруг 1
57:31.0
55:35.1
Kруг 2
1:03:27.2
51:39.4
Kруг 3
1:08:28.2
51:59.7
7
9
ITA
ITALY
1:08:58.2
2:30.4
7
9.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+1
16:37.9
16:37.9
Kруг 1
5:53.9
3:58.0
Kруг 2
11:48.7
0.9
Kруг 3
16:37.9
9.4
7
9.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+20+3
34:14.1
34:14.1
Kруг 1
22:42.0
20:46.1
Kруг 2
29:09.9
17:22.1
Kруг 3
34:14.1
17:45.6
7
9.3
ITA
PONZA Michela
0+00+1
51:41.3
51:41.3
Kруг 1
40:09.8
38:13.9
Kруг 2
46:32.4
34:44.6
Kруг 3
51:41.3
35:12.8
7
9.4
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+20+1
1:08:58.2
1:08:58.2
Kруг 1
57:54.6
55:58.7
Kруг 2
1:04:06.5
52:18.7
Kруг 3
1:08:58.2
52:29.7
8
8
USA
USA
1:09:11.9
2:44.1
8
8.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+1
17:01.8
17:01.8
Kруг 1
5:53.7
3:57.8
Kруг 2
12:02.6
14.8
Kруг 3
17:01.8
33.3
8
8.2
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
0+10+3
35:01.9
35:01.9
Kруг 1
23:23.6
21:27.7
Kруг 2
30:06.8
18:19.0
Kруг 3
35:01.9
18:33.4
8
8.3
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+00+0
51:57.1
51:57.1
Kруг 1
40:57.1
39:01.2
Kруг 2
46:59.4
35:11.6
Kруг 3
51:57.1
35:28.6
8
8.4
USA
COOK Annelies
0+00+1
1:09:11.9
1:09:11.9
Kруг 1
57:59.7
56:03.8
Kруг 2
1:04:18.5
52:30.7
Kруг 3
1:09:11.9
52:43.4
9
6
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:09:17.7
2:49.9
9
6.1
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+30+2
18:32.2
18:32.2
Kруг 1
6:36.3
4:40.4
Kруг 2
13:16.1
1:28.3
Kруг 3
18:32.2
2:03.7
9
6.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+20+0
35:18.7
35:18.7
Kруг 1
24:43.0
22:47.1
Kруг 2
30:37.3
18:49.5
Kруг 3
35:18.7
18:50.2
9
6.3
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+00+0
52:56.2
52:56.2
Kруг 1
41:30.5
39:34.6
Kруг 2
47:48.3
36:00.5
Kруг 3
52:56.2
36:27.7
9
6.4
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
0+10+2
1:09:17.7
1:09:17.7
Kруг 1
58:38.5
56:42.6
Kруг 2
1:04:35.7
52:47.9
Kруг 3
1:09:17.7
52:49.2
10
12
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:10:05.6
3:37.8
10
12.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+00+0
17:12.5
17:12.5
Kруг 1
6:02.5
4:06.6
Kруг 2
12:00.1
12.3
Kруг 3
17:12.5
44.0
10
12.2
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+10+1
34:31.1
34:31.1
Kруг 1
23:24.5
21:28.6
Kруг 2
29:35.6
17:47.8
Kруг 3
34:31.1
18:02.6
10
12.3
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+1
50:52.9
50:52.9
Kруг 1
40:11.3
38:15.4
Kруг 2
46:07.6
34:19.8
Kруг 3
50:52.9
34:24.4
10
12.4
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
3+30+2
1:10:05.6
1:10:05.6
Kруг 1
58:21.8
56:25.9
Kруг 2
1:04:50.7
53:02.9
Kруг 3
1:10:05.6
53:37.1
11
13
FIN
FINLAND
1:10:34.9
4:07.1
11
13.1
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+20+2
18:01.9
18:01.9
Kруг 1
6:29.8
4:33.9
Kруг 2
13:05.1
1:17.3
Kруг 3
18:01.9
1:33.4
11
13.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+1
34:17.3
34:17.3
Kруг 1
23:44.1
21:48.2
Kруг 2
29:41.0
17:53.2
Kруг 3
34:17.3
17:48.8
11
13.3
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+11+3
51:54.9
51:54.9
Kруг 1
40:23.8
38:27.9
Kруг 2
47:11.2
35:23.4
Kруг 3
51:54.9
35:26.4
11
13.4
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
0+00+2
1:10:34.9
1:10:34.9
Kруг 1
58:18.8
56:22.9
Kруг 2
1:05:20.8
53:33.0
Kруг 3
1:10:34.9
54:06.4
12
7
BLR
BELARUS
1:10:49.1
4:21.3
12
7.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+0
16:43.0
16:43.0
Kруг 1
5:52.9
3:57.0
Kруг 2
11:51.0
3.2
Kруг 3
16:43.0
14.5
12
7.2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1+31+3
35:43.6
35:43.6
Kруг 1
23:28.2
21:32.3
Kруг 2
30:35.3
18:47.5
Kруг 3
35:43.6
19:15.1
12
7.3
BLR
KALINA Nastassia
0+10+0
53:35.4
53:35.4
Kруг 1
41:57.7
40:01.8
Kруг 2
48:15.6
36:27.8
Kруг 3
53:35.4
37:06.9
12
7.4
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
0+00+1
1:10:49.1
1:10:49.1
Kруг 1
59:33.6
57:37.7
Kруг 2
1:05:49.1
54:01.3
Kруг 3
1:10:49.1
54:20.6
13
15
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:11:20.6
4:52.8
13
15.1
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
0+00+0
16:28.5
16:28.5
Kруг 1
5:48.3
3:52.4
Kруг 2
11:47.8
0.0
Kруг 3
16:28.5
0.0
13
15.2
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+20+0
34:01.4
34:01.4
Kруг 1
22:43.0
20:47.1
Kруг 2
28:57.8
17:10.0
Kруг 3
34:01.4
17:32.9
13
15.3
SUI
JOST Patricia
0+12+3
53:01.5
53:01.5
Kруг 1
40:15.1
38:19.2
Kруг 2
47:42.8
35:55.0
Kруг 3
53:01.5
36:33.0
13
15.4
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+10+1
1:11:20.6
1:11:20.6
Kруг 1
59:34.1
57:38.2
Kруг 2
1:06:13.4
54:25.6
Kруг 3
1:11:20.6
54:52.1
14
17
SWE
SWEDEN
1:11:24.3
4:56.5
14
17.1
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+0
17:36.8
17:36.8
Kруг 1
6:15.4
4:19.5
Kруг 2
12:28.9
41.1
Kруг 3
17:36.8
1:08.3
14
17.2
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
0+10+2
34:52.0
34:52.0
Kруг 1
23:41.6
21:45.7
Kруг 2
29:55.7
18:07.9
Kруг 3
34:52.0
18:23.5
14
17.3
SWE
LIF Asa
0+10+0
53:00.6
53:00.6
Kруг 1
41:05.6
39:09.7
Kруг 2
47:37.3
35:49.5
Kруг 3
53:00.6
36:32.1
14
17.4
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+20+2
1:11:24.3
1:11:24.3
Kруг 1
59:25.8
57:29.9
Kруг 2
1:06:13.9
54:26.1
Kруг 3
1:11:24.3
54:55.8
15
10
POL
POLAND
15
10.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
3+30+2
19:04.3
19:04.3
Kруг 1
7:43.8
5:47.9
Kруг 2
14:01.6
2:13.8
Kруг 3
19:04.3
2:35.8
15
10.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+30+1
36:13.6
36:13.6
Kруг 1
25:21.2
23:25.3
Kруг 2
31:26.0
19:38.2
Kруг 3
36:13.6
19:45.1
15
10.3
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
0+00+1
54:58.0
54:58.0
Kруг 1
42:39.3
40:43.4
Kруг 2
49:27.0
37:39.2
Kруг 3
54:58.0
38:29.5
15
10.4
POL
BOBAK Paulina
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:01:14.9
59:19.0
Kруг 2
1:07:39.2
55:51.4
Kруг 3
1:07:39.2
51:10.7
16
20
EST
ESTONIA
16
20.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+0
17:18.9
17:18.9
Kруг 1
6:01.5
4:05.6
Kруг 2
12:08.4
20.6
Kруг 3
17:18.9
50.4
16
20.2
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+30+1
35:11.3
35:11.3
Kруг 1
23:53.0
21:57.1
Kруг 2
30:10.4
18:22.6
Kруг 3
35:11.3
18:42.8
16
20.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+01+3
54:16.3
54:16.3
Kруг 1
41:22.2
39:26.3
Kруг 2
48:49.0
37:01.2
Kруг 3
54:16.3
37:47.8
16
20.4
EST
GAIM Grete
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:01:13.4
59:17.5
Kруг 2
1:07:50.5
56:02.7
Kруг 3
1:07:50.5
51:22.0
17
22
CHN
CHINA
17
22.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+10+2
18:00.3
18:00.3
Kруг 1
6:18.1
4:22.2
Kруг 2
12:48.7
1:00.9
Kруг 3
18:00.3
1:31.8
17
22.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+00+0
35:28.0
35:28.0
Kруг 1
24:10.7
22:14.8
Kруг 2
30:22.0
18:34.2
Kруг 3
35:28.0
18:59.5
17
22.3
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0+20+1
53:56.6
53:56.6
Kруг 1
41:58.3
40:02.4
Kруг 2
48:29.4
36:41.6
Kруг 3
53:56.6
37:28.1
17
22.4
CHN
WANG Yue
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:55.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1:08:04.7
56:16.9
Kруг 3
1:08:04.7
51:36.2
18
16
AUT
AUSTRIA
18
16.1
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
0+10+2
17:44.8
17:44.8
Kруг 1
6:02.7
4:06.8
Kруг 2
12:31.6
43.8
Kруг 3
17:44.8
1:16.3
18
16.2
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1+30+2
36:06.0
36:06.0
Kруг 1
24:38.2
22:42.3
Kруг 2
31:04.9
19:17.1
Kруг 3
36:06.0
19:37.5
18
16.3
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+21+3
54:38.8
54:38.8
Kруг 1
42:20.2
40:24.3
Kруг 2
49:24.3
37:36.5
Kруг 3
54:38.8
38:10.3
18
16.4
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1+30+1
Kруг 1
1:01:45.2
59:49.3
Kруг 2
1:08:28.8
56:41.0
Kруг 3
1:08:28.8
52:00.3
19
19
BUL
BULGARIA
19
19.1
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+10+3
17:59.4
17:59.4
Kруг 1
6:28.7
4:32.8
Kруг 2
13:02.2
1:14.4
Kруг 3
17:59.4
1:30.9
19
19.2
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+1
35:39.8
35:39.8
Kруг 1
24:13.1
22:17.2
Kруг 2
30:34.9
18:47.1
Kруг 3
35:39.8
19:11.3
19
19.3
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0+22+3
55:18.4
55:18.4
Kруг 1
42:23.9
40:28.0
Kруг 2
50:02.2
38:14.4
Kруг 3
55:18.4
38:49.9
19
19.4
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:01:49.7
59:53.8
Kруг 2
1:09:04.4
57:16.6
Kруг 3
1:09:04.4
52:35.9
20
18
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
20
18.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
2+30+0
18:45.4
18:45.4
Kруг 1
7:20.1
5:24.2
Kруг 2
13:35.8
1:48.0
Kруг 3
18:45.4
2:16.9
20
18.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+00+2
36:56.6
36:56.6
Kруг 1
24:56.0
23:00.1
Kруг 2
31:39.7
19:51.9
Kруг 3
36:56.6
20:28.1
20
18.3
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+10+0
55:08.1
55:08.1
Kруг 1
43:24.6
41:28.7
Kруг 2
49:53.7
38:05.9
Kруг 3
55:08.1
38:39.6
20
18.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+30+2
Kруг 1
1:02:13.1
1:17.2
Kруг 2
1:09:04.9
57:17.1
Kруг 3
1:09:04.9
52:36.4
21
14
ROU
ROMANIA
21
14.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+10+3
18:13.6
18:13.6
Kруг 1
6:14.7
4:18.8
Kруг 2
12:51.6
1:03.8
Kруг 3
18:13.6
1:45.1
21
14.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
2+30+0
37:15.9
37:15.9
Kруг 1
25:42.0
23:46.1
Kруг 2
32:00.2
20:12.4
Kруг 3
37:15.9
20:47.4
21
14.3
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+00+1
54:19.2
54:19.2
Kруг 1
43:16.4
41:20.5
Kруг 2
49:24.8
37:37.0
Kруг 3
54:19.2
37:50.7
21
14.4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:01:09.8
59:13.9
Kруг 2
1:09:14.2
57:26.4
Kруг 3
1:09:14.2
52:45.7
22
21
JPN
JAPAN
22
21.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+0
17:36.6
17:36.6
Kруг 1
6:22.0
4:26.1
Kруг 2
12:32.0
44.2
Kруг 3
17:36.6
1:08.1
22
21.2
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
0+01+3
36:36.4
36:36.4
Kруг 1
24:01.9
22:06.0
Kруг 2
31:27.1
19:39.3
Kруг 3
36:36.4
20:07.9
22
21.3
JPN
SUZUKI Rina
0+10+2
55:36.1
55:36.1
Kруг 1
43:07.4
41:11.5
Kруг 2
50:01.4
38:13.6
Kруг 3
55:36.1
39:07.6
22
21.4
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+30+2
Kруг 1
1:02:34.6
1:38.7
Kруг 2
1:09:23.9
57:36.1
Kруг 3
1:09:23.9
52:55.4
23
23
KOR
KOREA
23
23.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+20+1
18:51.4
18:51.4
Kруг 1
6:48.4
4:52.5
Kруг 2
13:25.6
1:37.8
Kруг 3
18:51.4
2:22.9
23
23.2
KOR
JO In-Hee
0+00+0
38:03.1
38:03.1
Kруг 1
25:33.0
23:37.1
Kруг 2
32:15.3
20:27.5
Kруг 3
38:03.1
21:34.6
23
23.3
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
0+20+2
57:54.1
57:54.1
Kруг 1
45:10.7
43:14.8
Kруг 2
52:20.3
40:32.5
Kруг 3
57:54.1
41:25.6
23
23.4
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
0+30+0
Kруг 1
1:05:11.3
1:03:15.4
Kруг 2
1:11:55.9
1:8.1
Kруг 3
1:11:55.9
55:27.4