Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

14 Дек 2013, 12:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Андорра
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
23
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
00
0
20:51.4
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:23.8
7.3
Kруг 2
0
14:50.5
2.7
Kруг 3
0
20:51.4
0.0
2
15
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
01
1
20:59.7
8.3
Kруг 1
0
7:19.0
2.5
Kруг 2
1
14:57.3
9.5
Kруг 3
0
20:59.7
8.3
3
26
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
21:02.9
11.5
Kруг 1
0
7:22.9
6.4
Kруг 2
1
14:56.8
9.0
Kруг 3
0
21:02.9
11.5
4
43
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
01
1
21:04.6
13.2
Kруг 1
0
7:16.5
0.0
Kруг 2
1
14:52.0
4.2
Kруг 3
0
21:04.6
13.2
5
17
RUS
00
0
21:10.7
19.3
Kруг 1
0
7:23.7
7.2
Kруг 2
0
14:47.8
0.0
Kруг 3
0
21:10.7
19.3
6
46
GER
PREUSS Franziska
00
0
21:16.8
25.4
Kруг 1
0
7:30.2
13.7
Kруг 2
0
14:52.3
4.5
Kруг 3
0
21:16.8
25.4
6
54
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
00
0
21:16.8
25.4
Kруг 1
0
7:25.6
9.1
Kруг 2
0
14:55.9
8.1
Kруг 3
0
21:16.8
25.4
8
34
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
10
1
21:17.6
26.2
Kруг 1
1
7:52.3
35.8
Kруг 2
0
15:09.2
21.4
Kруг 3
0
21:17.6
26.2
9
38
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
00
0
21:18.5
27.1
Kруг 1
0
7:38.6
22.1
Kруг 2
0
15:02.3
14.5
Kруг 3
0
21:18.5
27.1
10
1
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
00
0
21:18.7
27.3
Kруг 1
0
7:32.2
15.7
Kруг 2
0
15:02.1
14.3
Kруг 3
0
21:18.7
27.3
11
12
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
01
1
21:26.0
34.6
Kруг 1
0
7:27.8
11.3
Kруг 2
1
15:14.6
26.8
Kруг 3
0
21:26.0
34.6
12
75
RUS
01
1
21:29.3
37.9
Kруг 1
0
7:25.3
8.8
Kруг 2
1
15:13.8
26.0
Kруг 3
0
21:29.3
37.9
13
4
GER
HENKEL Andrea
01
1
21:30.1
38.7
Kруг 1
0
7:29.1
12.6
Kруг 2
1
15:15.6
27.8
Kруг 3
0
21:30.1
38.7
14
7
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
21:31.1
39.7
Kруг 1
0
7:34.0
17.5
Kруг 2
0
15:01.0
13.2
Kруг 3
0
21:31.1
39.7
15
25
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
01
1
21:31.7
40.3
Kруг 1
0
7:30.2
13.7
Kруг 2
1
15:18.9
31.1
Kруг 3
0
21:31.7
40.3
16
21
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
11
2
21:32.5
41.1
Kруг 1
1
7:30.6
14.1
Kруг 2
1
15:14.9
27.1
Kруг 3
0
21:32.5
41.1
17
37
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
01
1
21:33.4
42.0
Kруг 1
0
7:24.1
7.6
Kруг 2
1
15:10.1
22.3
Kруг 3
0
21:33.4
42.0
18
64
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
00
0
21:40.3
48.9
Kруг 1
0
7:32.2
15.7
Kруг 2
0
15:11.9
24.1
Kруг 3
0
21:40.3
48.9
19
78
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
10
1
21:41.5
50.1
Kруг 1
1
7:51.3
34.8
Kруг 2
0
15:17.1
29.3
Kруг 3
0
21:41.5
50.1
20
33
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
21:41.6
50.2
Kруг 1
0
7:40.2
23.7
Kруг 2
0
15:18.8
31.0
Kруг 3
0
21:41.6
50.2
21
5
FRA
BESCOND Anais
02
2
21:41.7
50.3
Kруг 1
0
7:27.9
11.4
Kруг 2
2
15:31.5
43.7
Kруг 3
0
21:41.7
50.3
22
32
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
11
2
21:45.9
54.5
Kруг 1
1
7:41.1
24.6
Kруг 2
1
15:27.8
40.0
Kруг 3
0
21:45.9
54.5
23
11
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
01
1
21:46.9
55.5
Kруг 1
0
7:38.7
22.2
Kруг 2
1
15:29.3
41.5
Kруг 3
0
21:46.9
55.5
24
40
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
01
1
21:49.0
57.6
Kруг 1
0
7:28.9
12.4
Kруг 2
1
15:35.4
47.6
Kруг 3
0
21:49.0
57.6
25
20
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
00
0
21:49.1
57.7
Kруг 1
0
7:41.9
25.4
Kруг 2
0
15:21.9
34.1
Kруг 3
0
21:49.1
57.7
26
41
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
10
1
21:52.5
1:01.1
Kруг 1
1
7:55.4
38.9
Kруг 2
0
15:28.2
40.4
Kруг 3
0
21:52.5
1:01.1
27
52
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
00
0
21:56.9
1:05.5
Kруг 1
0
7:44.5
28.0
Kруг 2
0
15:26.1
38.3
Kруг 3
0
21:56.9
1:05.5
28
31
RUS
01
1
21:59.6
1:08.2
Kруг 1
0
7:34.8
18.3
Kруг 2
1
15:27.9
40.1
Kруг 3
0
21:59.6
1:08.2
29
30
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
11
2
22:01.2
1:09.8
Kруг 1
1
7:54.2
37.7
Kруг 2
1
15:42.2
54.4
Kруг 3
0
22:01.2
1:09.8
30
94
ITA
PONZA Michela
00
0
22:01.3
1:09.9
Kруг 1
0
7:43.0
26.5
Kруг 2
0
15:29.3
41.5
Kруг 3
0
22:01.3
1:09.9
31
48
RUS
11
2
22:02.5
1:11.1
Kруг 1
1
7:48.5
32.0
Kруг 2
1
15:39.6
51.8
Kруг 3
0
22:02.5
1:11.1
32
28
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
01
1
22:03.1
1:11.7
Kруг 1
0
7:37.0
20.5
Kруг 2
1
15:30.5
42.7
Kруг 3
0
22:03.1
1:11.7
33
57
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
00
0
22:04.1
1:12.7
Kруг 1
0
7:41.0
24.5
Kруг 2
0
15:27.4
39.6
Kруг 3
0
22:04.1
1:12.7
34
88
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
00
0
22:09.6
1:18.2
Kруг 1
0
7:38.8
22.3
Kруг 2
0
15:24.4
36.6
Kруг 3
0
22:09.6
1:18.2
35
3
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
01
1
22:10.9
1:19.5
Kруг 1
0
7:32.4
15.9
Kруг 2
1
15:37.6
49.8
Kруг 3
0
22:10.9
1:19.5
36
90
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
00
0
22:13.0
1:21.6
Kруг 1
0
7:49.4
32.9
Kруг 2
0
15:38.6
50.8
Kруг 3
0
22:13.0
1:21.6
37
79
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
21
3
22:14.2
1:22.8
Kруг 1
2
8:11.3
54.8
Kруг 2
1
15:58.2
1:10.4
Kруг 3
0
22:14.2
1:22.8
38
83
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
11
2
22:14.4
1:23.0
Kруг 1
1
7:53.8
37.3
Kруг 2
1
15:51.1
1:03.3
Kруг 3
0
22:14.4
1:23.0
39
53
EST
YURLOVA Daria
01
1
22:15.5
1:24.1
Kруг 1
0
7:39.1
22.6
Kруг 2
1
15:37.7
49.9
Kруг 3
0
22:15.5
1:24.1
40
29
CAN
IMRIE Megan
11
2
22:17.8
1:26.4
Kруг 1
1
7:58.1
41.6
Kруг 2
1
15:58.7
1:10.9
Kруг 3
0
22:17.8
1:26.4
41
65
POL
BOBAK Paulina
00
0
22:19.7
1:28.3
Kруг 1
0
7:52.0
35.5
Kруг 2
0
15:40.2
52.4
Kруг 3
0
22:19.7
1:28.3
42
8
AND
SOULIE Laure
00
0
22:20.1
1:28.7
Kруг 1
0
7:46.9
30.4
Kруг 2
0
15:40.9
53.1
Kруг 3
0
22:20.1
1:28.7
43
2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
12
3
22:22.5
1:31.1
Kруг 1
1
7:49.6
33.1
Kруг 2
2
16:04.4
1:16.6
Kруг 3
0
22:22.5
1:31.1
44
9
NOR
BERGER Tora
03
3
22:23.4
1:32.0
Kруг 1
0
7:35.8
19.3
Kруг 2
3
16:11.7
1:23.9
Kруг 3
0
22:23.4
1:32.0
45
62
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
22:26.4
1:35.0
Kруг 1
1
7:55.5
39.0
Kруг 2
2
16:18.9
1:31.1
Kруг 3
0
22:26.4
1:35.0
45
68
NOR
OLSBU Marte
20
2
22:26.4
1:35.0
Kруг 1
2
8:17.1
1:00.6
Kруг 2
0
15:59.2
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
22:26.4
1:35.0
47
55
RUS
11
2
22:27.5
1:36.1
Kруг 1
1
7:53.8
37.3
Kруг 2
1
16:00.3
1:12.5
Kруг 3
0
22:27.5
1:36.1
48
58
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
02
2
22:27.8
1:36.4
Kруг 1
0
7:35.7
19.2
Kруг 2
2
16:01.7
1:13.9
Kруг 3
0
22:27.8
1:36.4
49
22
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
11
2
22:30.9
1:39.5
Kруг 1
1
7:51.3
34.8
Kруг 2
1
15:49.9
1:02.1
Kруг 3
0
22:30.9
1:39.5
50
96
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
12
3
22:32.6
1:41.2
Kруг 1
1
7:46.8
30.3
Kруг 2
2
16:02.1
1:14.3
Kруг 3
0
22:32.6
1:41.2
51
36
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
02
2
22:36.4
1:45.0
Kруг 1
0
7:36.3
19.8
Kруг 2
2
16:00.2
1:12.4
Kруг 3
0
22:36.4
1:45.0
52
85
CHN
ZHANG Yan
00
0
22:37.7
1:46.3
Kруг 1
0
7:55.7
39.2
Kруг 2
0
15:47.1
59.3
Kруг 3
0
22:37.7
1:46.3
53
66
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
02
2
22:43.4
1:52.0
Kруг 1
0
7:47.1
30.6
Kруг 2
2
16:09.7
1:21.9
Kруг 3
0
22:43.4
1:52.0
54
63
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
20
2
22:43.8
1:52.4
Kруг 1
2
8:24.8
1:08.3
Kруг 2
0
16:06.7
1:18.9
Kруг 3
0
22:43.8
1:52.4
55
56
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
11
2
22:48.9
1:57.5
Kруг 1
1
8:04.4
47.9
Kруг 2
1
16:12.4
1:24.6
Kруг 3
0
22:48.9
1:57.5
56
70
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
00
0
22:49.2
1:57.8
Kруг 1
0
8:02.0
45.5
Kруг 2
0
16:04.7
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
22:49.2
1:57.8
57
69
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
11
2
22:54.6
2:03.2
Kруг 1
1
8:06.2
49.7
Kруг 2
1
16:15.9
1:28.1
Kруг 3
0
22:54.6
2:03.2
58
47
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
22:56.9
2:05.5
Kруг 1
0
8:00.4
43.9
Kруг 2
1
16:22.6
1:34.8
Kруг 3
0
22:56.9
2:05.5
59
14
FRA
BRUNET Marie Laure
21
3
22:59.5
2:08.1
Kруг 1
2
8:13.0
56.5
Kруг 2
1
16:15.5
1:27.7
Kруг 3
0
22:59.5
2:08.1
60
10
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
13
4
23:04.8
2:13.4
Kруг 1
1
8:03.0
46.5
Kруг 2
3
16:40.8
1:53.0
Kруг 3
0
23:04.8
2:13.4
61
35
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
30
3
23:05.5
2:14.1
Kруг 1
3
8:46.2
1:29.7
Kруг 2
0
16:37.7
1:49.9
Kруг 3
0
23:05.5
2:14.1
62
81
USA
COOK Annelies
11
2
23:06.0
2:14.6
Kруг 1
1
8:21.7
1:05.2
Kруг 2
1
16:31.5
1:43.7
Kруг 3
0
23:06.0
2:14.6
63
6
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
12
3
23:09.5
2:18.1
Kруг 1
1
8:08.8
52.3
Kруг 2
2
16:35.5
1:47.7
Kруг 3
0
23:09.5
2:18.1
64
13
CHN
TANG Jialin
11
2
23:09.9
2:18.5
Kруг 1
1
8:06.2
49.7
Kруг 2
1
16:27.0
1:39.2
Kруг 3
0
23:09.9
2:18.5
65
39
EST
GAIM Grete
01
1
23:11.6
2:20.2
Kруг 1
0
8:01.2
44.7
Kруг 2
1
16:21.8
1:34.0
Kруг 3
0
23:11.6
2:20.2
66
51
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
01
1
23:13.3
2:21.9
Kруг 1
0
7:57.3
40.8
Kруг 2
1
16:23.0
1:35.2
Kруг 3
0
23:13.3
2:21.9
67
24
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
01
1
23:15.4
2:24.0
Kруг 1
0
8:01.8
45.3
Kруг 2
1
16:16.9
1:29.1
Kруг 3
0
23:15.4
2:24.0
68
42
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
02
2
23:16.9
2:25.5
Kруг 1
0
7:38.1
21.6
Kруг 2
2
16:22.4
1:34.6
Kруг 3
0
23:16.9
2:25.5
69
87
SWE
JONSSON Jenny
00
0
23:18.8
2:27.4
Kруг 1
0
7:48.5
32.0
Kруг 2
0
15:52.4
1:04.6
Kруг 3
0
23:18.8
2:27.4
70
61
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
03
3
23:21.0
2:29.6
Kруг 1
0
7:41.2
24.7
Kруг 2
3
16:36.9
1:49.1
Kруг 3
0
23:21.0
2:29.6
71
45
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
31
4
23:22.2
2:30.8
Kруг 1
3
8:49.7
1:33.2
Kруг 2
1
16:51.2
2:03.4
Kруг 3
0
23:22.2
2:30.8
72
27
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
01
1
23:25.9
2:34.5
Kруг 1
0
7:53.5
37.0
Kруг 2
1
16:28.8
1:41.0
Kруг 3
0
23:25.9
2:34.5
73
92
RUS
03
3
23:28.5
2:37.1
Kруг 1
0
7:35.2
18.7
Kруг 2
3
16:40.3
1:52.5
Kруг 3
0
23:28.5
2:37.1
74
19
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
14
5
23:32.4
2:41.0
Kруг 1
1
7:58.2
41.7
Kруг 2
4
17:01.3
2:13.5
Kруг 3
0
23:32.4
2:41.0
75
93
BLR
KALINA Nastassia
11
2
23:32.7
2:41.3
Kруг 1
1
8:23.0
1:06.5
Kруг 2
1
16:48.3
2:00.5
Kруг 3
0
23:32.7
2:41.3
76
91
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
21
3
23:33.4
2:42.0
Kруг 1
2
8:39.8
1:23.3
Kруг 2
1
16:54.3
2:06.5
Kруг 3
0
23:33.4
2:42.0
77
80
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
13
4
23:34.2
2:42.8
Kруг 1
1
8:01.1
44.6
Kруг 2
3
16:54.0
2:06.2
Kруг 3
0
23:34.2
2:42.8
78
44
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
30
3
23:35.0
2:43.6
Kруг 1
3
9:08.5
1:52.0
Kруг 2
0
16:58.8
2:11.0
Kруг 3
0
23:35.0
2:43.6
79
82
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
21
3
23:39.5
2:48.1
Kруг 1
2
8:45.0
1:28.5
Kруг 2
1
16:59.7
2:11.9
Kруг 3
0
23:39.5
2:48.1
80
60
SLO
ERZEN Anja
11
2
23:39.9
2:48.5
Kруг 1
1
8:19.2
1:02.7
Kруг 2
1
16:45.5
1:57.7
Kруг 3
0
23:39.9
2:48.5
81
97
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
12
3
23:42.9
2:51.5
Kруг 1
1
8:14.3
57.8
Kруг 2
2
16:59.6
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
23:42.9
2:51.5
82
72
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
30
3
23:44.8
2:53.4
Kруг 1
3
9:06.5
1:50.0
Kруг 2
0
17:02.8
2:15.0
Kруг 3
0
23:44.8
2:53.4
83
77
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
03
3
23:45.6
2:54.2
Kруг 1
0
7:51.5
35.0
Kруг 2
3
17:02.1
2:14.3
Kруг 3
0
23:45.6
2:54.2
84
86
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
10
1
23:48.0
2:56.6
Kруг 1
1
8:38.8
1:22.3
Kруг 2
0
16:48.8
2:01.0
Kруг 3
0
23:48.0
2:56.6
85
98
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
21
3
23:53.3
3:01.9
Kруг 1
2
8:44.4
1:27.9
Kруг 2
1
17:00.5
2:12.7
Kруг 3
0
23:53.3
3:01.9
86
73
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
00
0
23:54.0
3:02.6
Kруг 1
0
8:26.0
1:09.5
Kруг 2
0
16:41.5
1:53.7
Kруг 3
0
23:54.0
3:02.6
87
84
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
12
3
24:00.1
3:08.7
Kруг 1
1
8:23.7
1:07.2
Kруг 2
2
17:04.6
2:16.8
Kруг 3
0
24:00.1
3:08.7
88
49
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
03
3
24:08.0
3:16.6
Kруг 1
0
7:59.0
42.5
Kруг 2
3
17:16.6
2:28.8
Kруг 3
0
24:08.0
3:16.6
89
89
POL
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
01
1
24:09.7
3:18.3
Kруг 1
0
8:15.5
59.0
Kруг 2
1
16:59.3
2:11.5
Kруг 3
0
24:09.7
3:18.3
90
16
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
24
6
24:12.2
3:20.8
Kруг 1
2
8:21.4
1:04.9
Kруг 2
4
17:42.5
2:54.7
Kруг 3
0
24:12.2
3:20.8
91
74
GBR
WALKER Adele
11
2
24:13.0
3:21.6
Kруг 1
1
8:42.7
1:26.2
Kруг 2
1
17:15.6
2:27.8
Kруг 3
0
24:13.0
3:21.6
92
71
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
13
4
24:23.4
3:32.0
Kруг 1
1
8:19.0
1:02.5
Kруг 2
3
17:28.2
2:40.4
Kруг 3
0
24:23.4
3:32.0
93
67
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
14
5
24:23.6
3:32.2
Kруг 1
1
8:13.1
56.6
Kруг 2
4
17:37.9
2:50.1
Kруг 3
0
24:23.6
3:32.2
94
59
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
22
4
24:37.9
3:46.5
Kруг 1
2
9:05.5
1:49.0
Kруг 2
2
17:52.2
3:04.4
Kруг 3
0
24:37.9
3:46.5
95
95
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
11
2
24:42.9
3:51.5
Kруг 1
1
8:43.4
1:26.9
Kруг 2
1
17:30.4
2:42.6
Kруг 3
0
24:42.9
3:51.5
96
50
NED
SLOOF Chardine
12
3
25:34.1
4:42.7
Kруг 1
1
8:41.8
1:25.3
Kруг 2
2
18:10.0
3:22.2
Kруг 3
0
25:34.1
4:42.7
97
76
KOR
JO In-Hee
12
3
25:57.1
5:05.7
Kруг 1
1
8:55.1
1:38.6
Kруг 2
2
18:19.3
3:31.5
Kруг 3
0
25:57.1
5:05.7
18
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0