Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

3 Янв 2014, 21:00 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Андорра
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Новая Зеландия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
30
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
01
1
23:06.7
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:30.3
4.3
Kруг 2
1
16:48.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:06.7
0.0
2
12
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
02
2
23:36.5
29.8
Kруг 1
0
8:26.0
0.0
Kруг 2
2
17:12.1
23.8
Kруг 3
0
23:36.5
29.8
3
11
UKR
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
00
0
23:43.1
36.4
Kруг 1
0
8:48.4
22.4
Kруг 2
0
17:10.8
22.5
Kруг 3
0
23:43.1
36.4
4
36
NOR
BERGER Tora
21
3
24:08.3
1:01.6
Kруг 1
2
9:24.6
58.6
Kруг 2
1
17:49.9
1:01.6
Kруг 3
0
24:08.3
1:01.6
5
33
NOR
FLATLAND Ann Kristin Aafedt
10
1
24:16.5
1:09.8
Kруг 1
1
9:21.1
55.1
Kруг 2
0
17:39.0
50.7
Kруг 3
0
24:16.5
1:09.8
6
7
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
11
2
24:18.3
1:11.6
Kруг 1
1
9:07.0
41.0
Kруг 2
1
17:41.6
53.3
Kруг 3
0
24:18.3
1:11.6
7
40
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
02
2
24:23.7
1:17.0
Kруг 1
0
8:35.7
9.7
Kруг 2
2
17:44.0
55.7
Kруг 3
0
24:23.7
1:17.0
8
21
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
11
2
24:26.9
1:20.2
Kруг 1
1
9:05.2
39.2
Kруг 2
1
17:41.4
53.1
Kруг 3
0
24:26.9
1:20.2
9
6
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
10
1
24:32.9
1:26.2
Kруг 1
1
9:14.3
48.3
Kруг 2
0
17:34.5
46.2
Kруг 3
0
24:32.9
1:26.2
10
32
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
24:35.2
1:28.5
Kруг 1
0
8:57.8
31.8
Kруг 2
2
18:01.2
1:12.9
Kруг 3
0
24:35.2
1:28.5
11
65
RUS
20
2
24:42.5
1:35.8
Kруг 1
2
9:35.6
1:09.6
Kруг 2
0
17:53.7
1:05.4
Kруг 3
0
24:42.5
1:35.8
12
39
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
24:43.6
1:36.9
Kруг 1
0
8:51.5
25.5
Kруг 2
1
17:38.6
50.3
Kруг 3
0
24:43.6
1:36.9
13
4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
11
2
24:46.1
1:39.4
Kруг 1
1
9:02.5
36.5
Kруг 2
1
17:48.5
1:00.2
Kруг 3
0
24:46.1
1:39.4
14
67
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
10
1
24:47.0
1:40.3
Kруг 1
1
9:20.6
54.6
Kруг 2
0
17:40.0
51.7
Kруг 3
0
24:47.0
1:40.3
15
26
RUS
10
1
24:50.0
1:43.3
Kруг 1
1
9:16.0
50.0
Kруг 2
0
17:53.3
1:05.0
Kруг 3
0
24:50.0
1:43.3
16
77
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
11
2
24:50.5
1:43.8
Kруг 1
1
9:13.9
47.9
Kруг 2
1
17:55.1
1:06.8
Kруг 3
0
24:50.5
1:43.8
17
23
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
00
0
24:51.0
1:44.3
Kруг 1
0
9:03.7
37.7
Kруг 2
0
17:43.5
55.2
Kруг 3
0
24:51.0
1:44.3
18
17
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
01
1
24:51.9
1:45.2
Kруг 1
0
8:47.0
21.0
Kруг 2
1
17:45.0
56.7
Kруг 3
0
24:51.9
1:45.2
19
8
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
01
1
24:59.1
1:52.4
Kруг 1
0
8:57.6
31.6
Kруг 2
1
17:56.9
1:08.6
Kруг 3
0
24:59.1
1:52.4
20
18
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
21
3
25:01.5
1:54.8
Kруг 1
2
9:53.5
1:27.5
Kруг 2
1
18:22.2
1:33.9
Kруг 3
0
25:01.5
1:54.8
21
75
NOR
RINGEN Elise
22
4
25:06.6
1:59.9
Kруг 1
2
9:25.8
59.8
Kруг 2
2
18:17.2
1:28.9
Kруг 3
0
25:06.6
1:59.9
22
27
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
11
2
25:09.7
2:03.0
Kруг 1
1
9:24.6
58.6
Kруг 2
1
18:08.8
1:20.5
Kруг 3
0
25:09.7
2:03.0
23
57
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
11
2
25:10.1
2:03.4
Kруг 1
1
9:13.7
47.7
Kруг 2
1
18:03.9
1:15.6
Kруг 3
0
25:10.1
2:03.4
24
68
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
02
2
25:12.7
2:06.0
Kруг 1
0
8:53.8
27.8
Kруг 2
2
18:05.0
1:16.7
Kруг 3
0
25:12.7
2:06.0
25
5
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
13
4
25:16.9
2:10.2
Kруг 1
1
9:02.4
36.4
Kруг 2
3
18:34.0
1:45.7
Kруг 3
0
25:16.9
2:10.2
26
41
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
11
2
25:20.9
2:14.2
Kруг 1
1
9:15.1
49.1
Kруг 2
1
18:16.1
1:27.8
Kруг 3
0
25:20.9
2:14.2
27
90
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
20
2
25:21.3
2:14.6
Kруг 1
2
9:59.2
1:33.2
Kруг 2
0
18:30.1
1:41.8
Kруг 3
0
25:21.3
2:14.6
28
89
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
25:22.6
2:15.9
Kруг 1
0
9:06.4
40.4
Kруг 2
1
18:22.6
1:34.3
Kруг 3
0
25:22.6
2:15.9
29
59
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
01
1
25:23.7
2:17.0
Kруг 1
0
9:11.8
45.8
Kруг 2
1
18:11.9
1:23.6
Kруг 3
0
25:23.7
2:17.0
30
53
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
02
2
25:25.6
2:18.9
Kруг 1
0
8:54.6
28.6
Kруг 2
2
18:17.9
1:29.6
Kруг 3
0
25:25.6
2:18.9
31
19
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
22
4
25:26.6
2:19.9
Kруг 1
2
9:39.4
1:13.4
Kруг 2
2
18:46.5
1:58.2
Kруг 3
0
25:26.6
2:19.9
32
2
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
11
2
25:29.5
2:22.8
Kруг 1
1
9:11.6
45.6
Kруг 2
1
18:19.2
1:30.9
Kруг 3
0
25:29.5
2:22.8
33
29
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
22
4
25:34.1
2:27.4
Kруг 1
2
9:33.0
1:07.0
Kруг 2
2
18:47.7
1:59.4
Kруг 3
0
25:34.1
2:27.4
34
9
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
00
0
25:35.5
2:28.8
Kруг 1
0
9:27.8
1:01.8
Kруг 2
0
18:19.4
1:31.1
Kруг 3
0
25:35.5
2:28.8
35
34
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
13
4
25:36.4
2:29.7
Kруг 1
1
9:24.8
58.8
Kруг 2
3
19:01.9
2:13.6
Kруг 3
0
25:36.4
2:29.7
36
44
GER
HENKEL Andrea
13
4
25:40.0
2:33.3
Kруг 1
1
9:07.5
41.5
Kруг 2
3
18:47.6
1:59.3
Kруг 3
0
25:40.0
2:33.3
37
25
RUS
03
3
25:42.2
2:35.5
Kруг 1
0
8:48.2
22.2
Kруг 2
3
18:45.3
1:57.0
Kруг 3
0
25:42.2
2:35.5
38
3
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
11
2
25:47.7
2:41.0
Kруг 1
1
9:31.2
1:05.2
Kруг 2
1
18:30.9
1:42.6
Kруг 3
0
25:47.7
2:41.0
39
37
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
21
3
25:51.6
2:44.9
Kруг 1
2
9:45.5
1:19.5
Kруг 2
1
18:47.2
1:58.9
Kруг 3
0
25:51.6
2:44.9
40
35
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
13
4
25:52.3
2:45.6
Kруг 1
1
9:20.5
54.5
Kруг 2
3
19:02.7
2:14.4
Kруг 3
0
25:52.3
2:45.6
41
60
AUT
SCHWABL Iris
00
0
25:59.3
2:52.6
Kруг 1
0
9:21.4
55.4
Kруг 2
0
18:25.6
1:37.3
Kруг 3
0
25:59.3
2:52.6
42
61
SLO
ERZEN Anja
02
2
26:01.1
2:54.4
Kруг 1
0
9:10.4
44.4
Kруг 2
2
18:55.5
2:07.2
Kруг 3
0
26:01.1
2:54.4
43
46
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
01
1
26:02.8
2:56.1
Kруг 1
0
9:15.1
49.1
Kруг 2
1
18:47.0
1:58.7
Kруг 3
0
26:02.8
2:56.1
44
81
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
14
5
26:04.3
2:57.6
Kруг 1
1
9:09.7
43.7
Kруг 2
4
19:12.7
2:24.4
Kруг 3
0
26:04.3
2:57.6
45
22
AND
SOULIE Laure
11
2
26:09.3
3:02.6
Kруг 1
1
9:42.9
1:16.9
Kруг 2
1
19:00.4
2:12.1
Kруг 3
0
26:09.3
3:02.6
46
74
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
21
3
26:13.3
3:06.6
Kруг 1
2
9:55.5
1:29.5
Kруг 2
1
18:53.8
2:05.5
Kруг 3
0
26:13.3
3:06.6
47
52
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
11
2
26:13.8
3:07.1
Kруг 1
1
9:38.2
1:12.2
Kруг 2
1
18:59.4
2:11.1
Kруг 3
0
26:13.8
3:07.1
48
88
POL
BOBAK Paulina
11
2
26:15.5
3:08.8
Kруг 1
1
9:40.4
1:14.4
Kруг 2
1
18:54.5
2:06.2
Kруг 3
0
26:15.5
3:08.8
49
1
FRA
BOILLEY Sophie
12
3
26:16.3
3:09.6
Kруг 1
1
9:25.1
59.1
Kруг 2
2
19:02.8
2:14.5
Kруг 3
0
26:16.3
3:09.6
50
86
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
01
1
26:19.6
3:12.9
Kруг 1
0
9:12.8
46.8
Kруг 2
1
18:38.8
1:50.5
Kруг 3
0
26:19.6
3:12.9
51
54
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
13
4
26:24.2
3:17.5
Kруг 1
1
9:30.0
1:04.0
Kруг 2
3
19:13.7
2:25.4
Kруг 3
0
26:24.2
3:17.5
52
14
GER
PREUSS Franziska
32
5
26:27.2
3:20.5
Kруг 1
3
10:13.1
1:47.1
Kруг 2
2
19:24.5
2:36.2
Kруг 3
0
26:27.2
3:20.5
53
72
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
02
2
26:30.5
3:23.8
Kруг 1
0
9:32.8
1:06.8
Kруг 2
2
19:09.6
2:21.3
Kруг 3
0
26:30.5
3:23.8
54
16
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
14
5
26:30.7
3:24.0
Kруг 1
1
9:19.3
53.3
Kруг 2
4
19:30.8
2:42.5
Kруг 3
0
26:30.7
3:24.0
55
42
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
11
2
26:33.0
3:26.3
Kруг 1
1
9:48.7
1:22.7
Kруг 2
1
19:07.6
2:19.3
Kруг 3
0
26:33.0
3:26.3
56
47
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
11
2
26:36.1
3:29.4
Kруг 1
1
9:53.2
1:27.2
Kруг 2
1
19:19.4
2:31.1
Kруг 3
0
26:36.1
3:29.4
57
58
CHN
ZHANG Yan
13
4
26:42.8
3:36.1
Kруг 1
1
9:32.3
1:06.3
Kруг 2
3
19:34.0
2:45.7
Kруг 3
0
26:42.8
3:36.1
58
49
USA
COOK Annelies
22
4
26:43.2
3:36.5
Kруг 1
2
9:50.6
1:24.6
Kруг 2
2
19:25.8
2:37.5
Kруг 3
0
26:43.2
3:36.5
59
73
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
30
3
26:46.7
3:40.0
Kруг 1
3
10:37.9
2:11.9
Kруг 2
0
19:24.1
2:35.8
Kруг 3
0
26:46.7
3:40.0
60
28
SLO
MALI Andreja
31
4
26:48.6
3:41.9
Kруг 1
3
10:31.5
2:05.5
Kруг 2
1
19:40.1
2:51.8
Kруг 3
0
26:48.6
3:41.9
61
15
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
02
2
26:49.1
3:42.4
Kруг 1
0
9:14.3
48.3
Kруг 2
2
19:20.1
2:31.8
Kруг 3
0
26:49.1
3:42.4
62
50
NED
SLOOF Chardine
02
2
26:51.8
3:45.1
Kруг 1
0
9:26.6
1:00.6
Kруг 2
2
19:20.8
2:32.5
Kруг 3
0
26:51.8
3:45.1
63
83
RUS
32
5
26:57.3
3:50.6
Kруг 1
3
10:21.5
1:55.5
Kруг 2
2
19:50.0
3:01.7
Kруг 3
0
26:57.3
3:50.6
64
24
CHN
TANG Jialin
12
3
27:14.7
4:08.0
Kруг 1
1
9:48.2
1:22.2
Kруг 2
2
19:45.0
2:56.7
Kруг 3
0
27:14.7
4:08.0
65
51
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
13
4
27:15.3
4:08.6
Kруг 1
1
9:44.1
1:18.1
Kруг 2
3
19:55.5
3:07.2
Kруг 3
0
27:15.3
4:08.6
65
56
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
23
5
27:15.3
4:08.6
Kруг 1
2
9:43.6
1:17.6
Kруг 2
3
19:50.8
3:02.5
Kруг 3
0
27:15.3
4:08.6
67
66
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
12
3
27:16.6
4:09.9
Kруг 1
1
9:43.6
1:17.6
Kруг 2
2
19:36.4
2:48.1
Kруг 3
0
27:16.6
4:09.9
68
87
SWE
MATTSSON Elin
13
4
27:22.9
4:16.2
Kруг 1
1
9:32.3
1:06.3
Kруг 2
3
19:54.7
3:06.4
Kруг 3
0
27:22.9
4:16.2
69
45
EST
GAIM Grete
02
2
27:24.7
4:18.0
Kруг 1
0
9:22.5
56.5
Kруг 2
2
19:38.9
2:50.6
Kруг 3
0
27:24.7
4:18.0
69
82
BLR
KALINA Nastassia
22
4
27:24.7
4:18.0
Kруг 1
2
10:05.5
1:39.5
Kруг 2
2
20:03.3
3:15.0
Kруг 3
0
27:24.7
4:18.0
71
69
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
21
3
27:25.7
4:19.0
Kруг 1
2
10:17.9
1:51.9
Kруг 2
1
19:54.6
3:06.3
Kруг 3
0
27:25.7
4:19.0
72
64
SWE
LIF Asa
21
3
27:29.7
4:23.0
Kруг 1
2
10:20.7
1:54.7
Kруг 2
1
19:52.0
3:03.7
Kруг 3
0
27:29.7
4:23.0
73
13
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
43
7
27:39.8
4:33.1
Kруг 1
4
10:43.0
2:17.0
Kруг 2
3
20:39.0
3:50.7
Kруг 3
0
27:39.8
4:33.1
74
20
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
42
6
27:44.1
4:37.4
Kруг 1
4
10:55.5
2:29.5
Kруг 2
2
20:27.0
3:38.7
Kруг 3
0
27:44.1
4:37.4
75
63
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
22
4
27:56.2
4:49.5
Kруг 1
2
10:38.1
2:12.1
Kруг 2
2
20:30.1
3:41.8
Kруг 3
0
27:56.2
4:49.5
76
78
BUL
KOYUVA Rayna
22
4
27:57.0
4:50.3
Kруг 1
2
10:26.4
2:00.4
Kруг 2
2
20:18.5
3:30.2
Kруг 3
0
27:57.0
4:50.3
77
79
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
22
4
27:57.4
4:50.7
Kруг 1
2
10:16.5
1:50.5
Kруг 2
2
20:14.1
3:25.8
Kруг 3
0
27:57.4
4:50.7
78
48
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
13
4
27:59.2
4:52.5
Kруг 1
1
10:20.1
1:54.1
Kруг 2
3
20:52.4
4:04.1
Kруг 3
0
27:59.2
4:52.5
79
76
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
12
3
27:59.5
4:52.8
Kруг 1
1
9:50.5
1:24.5
Kруг 2
2
20:02.2
3:13.9
Kруг 3
0
27:59.5
4:52.8
80
71
CAN
RANSOM Julia
23
5
28:17.7
5:11.0
Kруг 1
2
10:23.8
1:57.8
Kруг 2
3
20:48.4
4:00.1
Kруг 3
0
28:17.7
5:11.0
81
84
CAN
LODGE Emma
13
4
28:23.2
5:16.5
Kруг 1
1
10:11.2
1:45.2
Kруг 2
3
20:44.3
3:56.0
Kруг 3
0
28:23.2
5:16.5
82
70
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
22
4
28:25.3
5:18.6
Kруг 1
2
10:25.8
1:59.8
Kруг 2
2
20:34.4
3:46.1
Kруг 3
0
28:25.3
5:18.6
83
10
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
31
4
28:40.1
5:33.4
Kруг 1
3
10:54.3
2:28.3
Kруг 2
1
20:45.7
3:57.4
Kруг 3
0
28:40.1
5:33.4
84
55
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
33
6
28:44.8
5:38.1
Kруг 1
3
10:38.4
2:12.4
Kруг 2
3
21:10.4
4:22.1
Kруг 3
0
28:44.8
5:38.1
85
62
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
12
3
29:11.7
6:05.0
Kруг 1
1
10:25.0
1:59.0
Kруг 2
2
21:08.0
4:19.7
Kруг 3
0
29:11.7
6:05.0
86
80
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
31
4
30:01.2
6:54.5
Kруг 1
3
11:56.3
3:30.3
Kруг 2
1
21:53.3
5:05.0
Kруг 3
0
30:01.2
6:54.5
31
RUS
21
3
25:00.0
1:53.3
Kруг 1
2
9:34.0
1:08.0
Kруг 2
1
18:21.7
1:33.4
Kруг 3
0
25:00.0
1:53.3
38
RUS
11
2
25:44.8
2:38.1
Kруг 1
1
9:28.7
1:02.7
Kруг 2
1
18:27.1
1:38.8
Kруг 3
0
25:44.8
2:38.1
43
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
32
5
Kруг 1
3
10:19.0
1:53.0
Kруг 2
2
19:21.7
2:33.4
Kруг 3
0
85
FRA
BESCOND Anais
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0