Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

15 Мар 2014, 14:15 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
NOR
00
0
24:03.5
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:11.8
0.0
Kруг 2
0
16:42.5
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:03.5
0.0
2
26
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
24:22.9
19.4
Kруг 1
0
8:13.9
2.1
Kруг 2
0
16:50.6
8.1
Kруг 3
0
24:22.9
19.4
3
8
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
0
24:23.2
19.7
Kруг 1
0
8:17.3
5.5
Kруг 2
0
16:56.4
13.9
Kруг 3
0
24:23.2
19.7
4
53
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
10
1
24:29.5
26.0
Kруг 1
1
8:28.3
16.5
Kруг 2
0
17:00.8
18.3
Kруг 3
0
24:29.5
26.0
5
10
NOR
01
1
24:34.7
31.2
Kруг 1
0
8:13.2
1.4
Kруг 2
1
17:02.6
20.1
Kруг 3
0
24:34.7
31.2
6
18
ITA
HOFER Lukas
10
1
24:36.4
32.9
Kруг 1
1
8:34.6
22.8
Kруг 2
0
17:06.9
24.4
Kруг 3
0
24:36.4
32.9
7
13
CAN
SMITH Nathan
10
1
24:37.1
33.6
Kруг 1
1
8:36.7
24.9
Kруг 2
0
17:15.7
33.2
Kруг 3
0
24:37.1
33.6
8
21
RUS
10
1
24:40.8
37.3
Kруг 1
1
8:35.2
23.4
Kруг 2
0
17:13.5
31.0
Kруг 3
0
24:40.8
37.3
9
67
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
00
0
24:43.3
39.8
Kруг 1
0
8:23.7
11.9
Kруг 2
0
17:05.8
23.3
Kруг 3
0
24:43.3
39.8
10
43
FRA
20
2
24:43.9
40.4
Kруг 1
2
8:49.9
38.1
Kруг 2
0
17:16.0
33.5
Kруг 3
0
24:43.9
40.4
11
29
SLO
BAUER Klemen
10
1
24:47.7
44.2
Kруг 1
1
8:40.4
28.6
Kруг 2
0
17:26.4
43.9
Kруг 3
0
24:47.7
44.2
12
23
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
24:49.9
46.4
Kруг 1
0
8:11.9
0.1
Kруг 2
1
17:18.8
36.3
Kруг 3
0
24:49.9
46.4
13
42
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
01
1
24:50.6
47.1
Kруг 1
0
8:17.6
5.8
Kруг 2
1
17:21.5
39.0
Kруг 3
0
24:50.6
47.1
14
25
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
24:54.8
51.3
Kруг 1
0
8:26.5
14.7
Kруг 2
1
17:26.4
43.9
Kруг 3
0
24:54.8
51.3
15
5
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
10
1
25:02.4
58.9
Kруг 1
1
8:47.7
35.9
Kруг 2
0
17:30.8
48.3
Kруг 3
0
25:02.4
58.9
16
22
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
25:07.2
1:03.7
Kруг 1
1
8:37.2
25.4
Kруг 2
1
17:33.3
50.8
Kруг 3
0
25:07.2
1:03.7
17
3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1
25:08.8
1:05.3
Kруг 1
0
8:22.3
10.5
Kруг 2
1
17:37.3
54.8
Kруг 3
0
25:08.8
1:05.3
18
40
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
25:13.5
1:10.0
Kруг 1
1
8:38.1
26.3
Kруг 2
1
17:33.5
51.0
Kруг 3
0
25:13.5
1:10.0
19
66
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
25:14.7
1:11.2
Kруг 1
0
8:30.8
19.0
Kруг 2
0
17:30.1
47.6
Kруг 3
0
25:14.7
1:11.2
20
7
GER
20
2
25:15.6
1:12.1
Kруг 1
2
8:56.4
44.6
Kруг 2
0
17:43.4
1:00.9
Kруг 3
0
25:15.6
1:12.1
21
28
GER
DOLL Benedikt
02
2
25:16.6
1:13.1
Kруг 1
0
8:24.3
12.5
Kруг 2
2
17:51.1
1:08.6
Kруг 3
0
25:16.6
1:13.1
22
33
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
25:22.3
1:18.8
Kруг 1
0
8:24.4
12.6
Kруг 2
1
17:38.8
56.3
Kруг 3
0
25:22.3
1:18.8
23
30
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
11
2
25:22.4
1:18.9
Kруг 1
1
8:43.2
31.4
Kруг 2
1
17:56.3
1:13.8
Kруг 3
0
25:22.4
1:18.9
24
24
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
21
3
25:26.3
1:22.8
Kруг 1
2
8:48.2
36.4
Kруг 2
1
17:56.6
1:14.1
Kруг 3
0
25:26.3
1:22.8
25
31
NOR
BERGER Lars
20
2
25:26.4
1:22.9
Kруг 1
2
9:01.1
49.3
Kруг 2
0
17:51.0
1:08.5
Kруг 3
0
25:26.4
1:22.9
26
55
USA
NORDGREN Leif
10
1
25:26.5
1:23.0
Kруг 1
1
8:51.1
39.3
Kруг 2
0
17:38.3
55.8
Kруг 3
0
25:26.5
1:23.0
27
36
CAN
GREEN Brendan
20
2
25:26.8
1:23.3
Kруг 1
2
9:07.7
55.9
Kруг 2
0
17:53.9
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
25:26.8
1:23.3
28
38
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
21
3
25:27.4
1:23.9
Kруг 1
2
8:53.4
41.6
Kруг 2
1
17:55.5
1:13.0
Kруг 3
0
25:27.4
1:23.9
29
14
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
01
1
25:27.8
1:24.3
Kруг 1
0
8:24.0
12.2
Kруг 2
1
17:37.9
55.4
Kруг 3
0
25:27.8
1:24.3
30
12
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
11
2
25:30.1
1:26.6
Kруг 1
1
8:45.9
34.1
Kруг 2
1
17:51.0
1:08.5
Kруг 3
0
25:30.1
1:26.6
31
46
RUS
02
2
25:30.2
1:26.7
Kруг 1
0
8:14.7
2.9
Kруг 2
2
17:49.0
1:06.5
Kруг 3
0
25:30.2
1:26.7
32
11
RUS
20
2
25:34.7
1:31.2
Kруг 1
2
9:02.9
51.1
Kруг 2
0
17:51.3
1:08.8
Kруг 3
0
25:34.7
1:31.2
33
15
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
11
2
25:36.3
1:32.8
Kруг 1
1
8:41.3
29.5
Kруг 2
1
17:53.6
1:11.1
Kруг 3
0
25:36.3
1:32.8
34
17
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
11
2
25:40.3
1:36.8
Kруг 1
1
8:39.2
27.4
Kруг 2
1
17:55.8
1:13.3
Kруг 3
0
25:40.3
1:36.8
35
73
GER
GRAF Florian
01
1
25:41.1
1:37.6
Kруг 1
0
8:26.3
14.5
Kруг 2
1
17:42.8
1:00.3
Kруг 3
0
25:41.1
1:37.6
36
9
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
00
0
25:42.5
1:39.0
Kруг 1
0
8:34.8
23.0
Kруг 2
0
17:45.4
1:02.9
Kруг 3
0
25:42.5
1:39.0
37
19
RUS
02
2
25:42.7
1:39.2
Kруг 1
0
8:24.7
12.9
Kруг 2
2
18:07.0
1:24.5
Kруг 3
0
25:42.7
1:39.2
38
74
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
01
1
25:46.3
1:42.8
Kруг 1
0
8:33.8
22.0
Kруг 2
1
17:53.4
1:10.9
Kруг 3
0
25:46.3
1:42.8
39
27
NOR
22
4
25:49.3
1:45.8
Kруг 1
2
8:48.5
36.7
Kруг 2
2
18:20.0
1:37.5
Kруг 3
0
25:49.3
1:45.8
40
20
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
30
3
25:50.0
1:46.5
Kруг 1
3
9:23.5
1:11.7
Kруг 2
0
18:09.0
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
25:50.0
1:46.5
41
57
CAN
GOW Scott
10
1
25:52.3
1:48.8
Kруг 1
1
8:58.4
46.6
Kруг 2
0
18:01.6
1:19.1
Kруг 3
0
25:52.3
1:48.8
42
62
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
25:54.0
1:50.5
Kруг 1
0
8:41.0
29.2
Kруг 2
1
17:57.4
1:14.9
Kруг 3
0
25:54.0
1:50.5
43
48
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
01
1
25:57.9
1:54.4
Kруг 1
0
8:27.5
15.7
Kруг 2
1
17:58.8
1:16.3
Kруг 3
0
25:57.9
1:54.4
44
1
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
10
1
26:03.6
2:00.1
Kруг 1
1
8:44.2
32.4
Kруг 2
0
17:57.7
1:15.2
Kруг 3
0
26:03.6
2:00.1
45
54
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
00
0
26:04.3
2:00.8
Kруг 1
0
8:38.1
26.3
Kруг 2
0
17:56.4
1:13.9
Kруг 3
0
26:04.3
2:00.8
46
16
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
03
3
26:06.4
2:02.9
Kруг 1
0
8:25.8
14.0
Kруг 2
3
18:23.3
1:40.8
Kруг 3
0
26:06.4
2:02.9
47
39
GER
LESSER Erik
12
3
26:08.3
2:04.8
Kруг 1
1
8:39.1
27.3
Kруг 2
2
18:14.3
1:31.8
Kруг 3
0
26:08.3
2:04.8
48
2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
01
1
26:12.4
2:08.9
Kруг 1
0
8:31.9
20.1
Kруг 2
1
18:05.8
1:23.3
Kруг 3
0
26:12.4
2:08.9
48
64
UKR
PRYMA Artem
11
2
26:12.4
2:08.9
Kруг 1
1
8:54.4
42.6
Kруг 2
1
18:17.9
1:35.4
Kруг 3
0
26:12.4
2:08.9
50
6
SVK
KAZAR Matej
21
3
26:14.1
2:10.6
Kруг 1
2
9:13.0
1:01.2
Kруг 2
1
18:28.0
1:45.5
Kруг 3
0
26:14.1
2:10.6
51
87
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
21
3
26:14.8
2:11.3
Kруг 1
2
9:14.6
1:02.8
Kруг 2
1
18:26.4
1:43.9
Kруг 3
0
26:14.8
2:11.3
52
44
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
21
3
26:15.4
2:11.9
Kруг 1
2
9:16.8
1:05.0
Kруг 2
1
18:27.5
1:45.0
Kруг 3
0
26:15.4
2:11.9
53
56
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
00
0
26:20.0
2:16.5
Kруг 1
0
8:37.9
26.1
Kруг 2
0
18:01.4
1:18.9
Kруг 3
0
26:20.0
2:16.5
54
89
CZE
JANOV Vit
20
2
26:23.2
2:19.7
Kруг 1
2
9:15.0
1:03.2
Kруг 2
0
18:23.5
1:41.0
Kруг 3
0
26:23.2
2:19.7
55
34
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
12
3
26:25.8
2:22.3
Kруг 1
1
8:54.5
42.7
Kруг 2
2
18:29.9
1:47.4
Kруг 3
0
26:25.8
2:22.3
56
90
FIN
HAKALA Matti
10
1
26:27.2
2:23.7
Kруг 1
1
9:01.1
49.3
Kруг 2
0
18:16.9
1:34.4
Kруг 3
0
26:27.2
2:23.7
57
47
EST
LESSING Roland
21
3
26:31.4
2:27.9
Kруг 1
2
9:18.0
1:06.2
Kруг 2
1
18:36.8
1:54.3
Kруг 3
0
26:31.4
2:27.9
58
68
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
12
3
26:32.9
2:29.4
Kруг 1
1
8:45.6
33.8
Kруг 2
2
18:34.8
1:52.3
Kруг 3
0
26:32.9
2:29.4
59
88
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
26:46.3
2:42.8
Kруг 1
0
9:02.9
51.1
Kруг 2
0
18:31.4
1:48.9
Kруг 3
0
26:46.3
2:42.8
60
45
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
20
2
26:47.6
2:44.1
Kруг 1
2
9:26.5
1:14.7
Kруг 2
0
18:48.7
2:06.2
Kруг 3
0
26:47.6
2:44.1
61
71
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
20
2
26:48.2
2:44.7
Kруг 1
2
9:29.6
1:17.8
Kруг 2
0
18:40.3
1:57.8
Kруг 3
0
26:48.2
2:44.7
62
60
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
01
1
26:52.1
2:48.6
Kруг 1
0
8:49.6
37.8
Kруг 2
1
18:30.1
1:47.6
Kруг 3
0
26:52.1
2:48.6
62
84
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
22
4
26:52.1
2:48.6
Kруг 1
2
8:56.0
44.2
Kруг 2
2
18:46.6
2:04.1
Kруг 3
0
26:52.1
2:48.6
64
50
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
11
2
26:53.9
2:50.4
Kруг 1
1
8:59.0
47.2
Kруг 2
1
18:44.5
2:02.0
Kруг 3
0
26:53.9
2:50.4
65
76
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
00
0
26:56.4
2:52.9
Kруг 1
0
8:50.7
38.9
Kруг 2
0
18:26.3
1:43.8
Kруг 3
0
26:56.4
2:52.9
66
37
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
21
3
26:57.6
2:54.1
Kруг 1
2
9:28.0
1:16.2
Kруг 2
1
19:03.5
2:21.0
Kруг 3
0
26:57.6
2:54.1
67
41
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
02
2
26:58.6
2:55.1
Kруг 1
0
8:37.6
25.8
Kруг 2
2
18:37.7
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
26:58.6
2:55.1
68
35
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
02
2
26:59.9
2:56.4
Kруг 1
0
8:38.2
26.4
Kруг 2
2
18:36.6
1:54.1
Kруг 3
0
26:59.9
2:56.4
69
49
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
30
3
27:06.8
3:03.3
Kруг 1
3
9:59.2
1:47.4
Kруг 2
0
19:04.2
2:21.7
Kруг 3
0
27:06.8
3:03.3
70
80
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
11
2
27:15.1
3:11.6
Kруг 1
1
9:03.3
51.5
Kруг 2
1
18:53.5
2:11.0
Kруг 3
0
27:15.1
3:11.6
71
70
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
30
3
27:15.2
3:11.7
Kруг 1
3
9:52.1
1:40.3
Kруг 2
0
19:03.8
2:21.3
Kруг 3
0
27:15.2
3:11.7
72
75
SUI
DOLDER Mario
03
3
27:15.7
3:12.2
Kруг 1
0
8:39.4
27.6
Kруг 2
3
19:09.2
2:26.7
Kруг 3
0
27:15.7
3:12.2
73
83
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
22
4
27:29.6
3:26.1
Kруг 1
2
9:29.1
1:17.3
Kруг 2
2
19:24.8
2:42.3
Kруг 3
0
27:29.6
3:26.1
74
79
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
11
2
27:46.0
3:42.5
Kруг 1
1
9:18.5
1:06.7
Kруг 2
1
19:13.9
2:31.4
Kруг 3
0
27:46.0
3:42.5
75
78
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
02
2
27:53.5
3:50.0
Kруг 1
0
9:12.9
1:01.1
Kруг 2
2
19:34.5
2:52.0
Kруг 3
0
27:53.5
3:50.0
76
52
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
23
5
27:59.1
3:55.6
Kруг 1
2
9:19.6
1:07.8
Kруг 2
3
19:47.4
3:04.9
Kруг 3
0
27:59.1
3:55.6
77
59
CHN
LI Xuezhi
21
3
28:01.3
3:57.8
Kруг 1
2
9:49.4
1:37.6
Kруг 2
1
19:45.0
3:02.5
Kруг 3
0
28:01.3
3:57.8
78
72
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
32
5
28:02.7
3:59.2
Kруг 1
3
9:49.0
1:37.2
Kруг 2
2
19:51.3
3:08.8
Kруг 3
0
28:02.7
3:59.2
79
77
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
11
2
28:20.8
4:17.3
Kруг 1
1
9:26.0
1:14.2
Kруг 2
1
19:34.7
2:52.2
Kруг 3
0
28:20.8
4:17.3
80
63
NED
SLOOF Lucien
02
2
28:43.1
4:39.6
Kруг 1
0
9:00.8
49.0
Kруг 2
2
19:54.1
3:11.6
Kруг 3
0
28:43.1
4:39.6
81
61
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
40
4
28:52.1
4:48.6
Kруг 1
4
10:43.3
2:31.5
Kруг 2
0
20:25.2
3:42.7
Kруг 3
0
28:52.1
4:48.6
82
69
SRB
RASTIC Damir
12
3
28:52.9
4:49.4
Kруг 1
1
9:19.0
1:07.2
Kруг 2
2
20:19.8
3:37.3
Kруг 3
0
28:52.9
4:49.4
83
91
POL
PENAR Rafal
02
2
28:55.1
4:51.6
Kруг 1
0
9:20.8
1:09.0
Kруг 2
2
20:00.6
3:18.1
Kруг 3
0
28:55.1
4:51.6
84
65
POL
JANIK Mateusz
24
6
30:50.1
6:46.6
Kруг 1
2
9:53.7
1:41.9
Kруг 2
4
21:41.4
4:58.9
Kруг 3
0
30:50.1
6:46.6
32
RUS
00
0
24:22.0
18.5
Kруг 1
0
8:17.6
5.8
Kруг 2
0
17:00.3
17.8
Kруг 3
0
24:22.0
18.5
51
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
2x
2
Kруг 1
2
9:23.6
1:11.8
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
58
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
12
3
Kруг 1
1
8:51.1
39.3
Kруг 2
2
Kруг 3
0
81
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
02
2
27:54.8
3:51.3
Kруг 1
0
8:57.7
45.9
Kруг 2
2
19:19.5
2:37.0
Kруг 3
0
27:54.8
3:51.3
82
GER
BOEHM Daniel
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
85
SLO
DOKL Peter
12
3
Kруг 1
1
9:11.7
59.9
Kруг 2
2
Kруг 3
0
86
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0