Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

15 Мар 2014, 16:45 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Андорра
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
10
1
20:53.6
0.0
Kруг 1
1
7:21.7
22.8
Kруг 2
0
14:46.0
2.8
Kруг 3
0
20:53.6
0.0
2
28
NOR
BERGER Tora
00
0
20:59.8
6.2
Kруг 1
0
7:11.7
12.8
Kруг 2
0
14:46.1
2.9
Kруг 3
0
20:59.8
6.2
3
71
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
00
0
21:06.5
12.9
Kруг 1
0
7:06.8
7.9
Kруг 2
0
14:43.2
0.0
Kруг 3
0
21:06.5
12.9
4
15
SVK
KUZMINA Anastasiya
01
1
21:11.7
18.1
Kруг 1
0
7:05.8
6.9
Kруг 2
1
14:53.8
10.6
Kруг 3
0
21:11.7
18.1
5
3
SUI
GASPARIN Selina
01
1
21:20.6
27.0
Kруг 1
0
7:02.8
3.9
Kруг 2
1
15:11.2
28.0
Kруг 3
0
21:20.6
27.0
6
29
RUS
01
1
21:22.0
28.4
Kруг 1
0
6:58.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1
14:57.8
14.6
Kруг 3
0
21:22.0
28.4
7
18
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
10
1
21:27.6
34.0
Kруг 1
1
7:34.4
35.5
Kруг 2
0
15:04.4
21.2
Kруг 3
0
21:27.6
34.0
8
23
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
01
1
21:29.3
35.7
Kруг 1
0
7:09.9
11.0
Kруг 2
1
15:06.7
23.5
Kруг 3
0
21:29.3
35.7
9
26
GER
HENKEL Andrea
00
0
21:31.0
37.4
Kруг 1
0
7:12.0
13.1
Kруг 2
0
14:55.0
11.8
Kруг 3
0
21:31.0
37.4
10
22
RUS
00
0
21:33.0
39.4
Kруг 1
0
7:08.9
10.0
Kруг 2
0
14:55.8
12.6
Kруг 3
0
21:33.0
39.4
11
48
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
00
0
21:33.7
40.1
Kруг 1
0
7:11.3
12.4
Kруг 2
0
14:56.4
13.2
Kруг 3
0
21:33.7
40.1
12
12
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
21:35.4
41.8
Kруг 1
0
7:06.0
7.1
Kруг 2
2
15:20.3
37.1
Kруг 3
0
21:35.4
41.8
13
11
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
00
0
21:35.5
41.9
Kруг 1
0
7:16.0
17.1
Kруг 2
0
15:01.6
18.4
Kруг 3
0
21:35.5
41.9
14
7
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
00
0
21:36.9
43.3
Kруг 1
0
7:26.8
27.9
Kруг 2
0
15:15.6
32.4
Kруг 3
0
21:36.9
43.3
15
17
FRA
BESCOND Anais
00
0
21:44.2
50.6
Kруг 1
0
7:23.9
25.0
Kруг 2
0
15:13.8
30.6
Kруг 3
0
21:44.2
50.6
16
2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
01
1
21:47.6
54.0
Kруг 1
0
7:17.1
18.2
Kруг 2
1
15:21.4
38.2
Kруг 3
0
21:47.6
54.0
17
30
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
21:48.3
54.7
Kруг 1
0
7:11.4
12.5
Kруг 2
1
15:18.1
34.9
Kруг 3
0
21:48.3
54.7
18
40
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
10
1
21:55.3
1:01.7
Kруг 1
1
7:40.5
41.6
Kруг 2
0
15:22.6
39.4
Kруг 3
0
21:55.3
1:01.7
19
9
SWE
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
01
1
21:56.1
1:02.5
Kруг 1
0
7:14.7
15.8
Kруг 2
1
15:22.7
39.5
Kруг 3
0
21:56.1
1:02.5
20
24
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
12
3
22:00.3
1:06.7
Kруг 1
1
7:26.0
27.1
Kруг 2
2
15:43.4
1:00.2
Kруг 3
0
22:00.3
1:06.7
21
46
UKR
SEMERENKO Vita
01
1
22:02.1
1:08.5
Kруг 1
0
7:13.9
15.0
Kруг 2
1
15:24.3
41.1
Kруг 3
0
22:02.1
1:08.5
22
1
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
11
2
22:02.2
1:08.6
Kруг 1
1
7:28.7
29.8
Kруг 2
1
15:32.8
49.6
Kруг 3
0
22:02.2
1:08.6
23
8
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
10
1
22:05.6
1:12.0
Kруг 1
1
7:51.5
52.6
Kруг 2
0
15:33.7
50.5
Kруг 3
0
22:05.6
1:12.0
24
21
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
01
1
22:09.0
1:15.4
Kруг 1
0
7:13.0
14.1
Kруг 2
1
15:29.3
46.1
Kруг 3
0
22:09.0
1:15.4
25
67
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
10
1
22:13.2
1:19.6
Kруг 1
1
7:49.2
50.3
Kруг 2
0
15:34.3
51.1
Kруг 3
0
22:13.2
1:19.6
26
10
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
01
1
22:15.1
1:21.5
Kруг 1
0
7:18.6
19.7
Kруг 2
1
15:33.3
50.1
Kруг 3
0
22:15.1
1:21.5
27
13
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
10
1
22:15.7
1:22.1
Kруг 1
1
7:51.9
53.0
Kруг 2
0
15:45.7
1:02.5
Kруг 3
0
22:15.7
1:22.1
28
5
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
01
1
22:16.8
1:23.2
Kруг 1
0
7:24.0
25.1
Kруг 2
1
15:45.5
1:02.3
Kруг 3
0
22:16.8
1:23.2
29
37
SLO
MALI Andreja
00
0
22:18.0
1:24.4
Kруг 1
0
7:33.6
34.7
Kруг 2
0
15:34.0
50.8
Kруг 3
0
22:18.0
1:24.4
30
59
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
00
0
22:19.5
1:25.9
Kруг 1
0
7:31.3
32.4
Kруг 2
0
15:28.7
45.5
Kруг 3
0
22:19.5
1:25.9
31
34
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
20
2
22:24.0
1:30.4
Kруг 1
2
8:07.6
1:08.7
Kруг 2
0
15:47.8
1:04.6
Kруг 3
0
22:24.0
1:30.4
32
25
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
12
3
22:25.5
1:31.9
Kруг 1
1
7:40.6
41.7
Kруг 2
2
16:00.1
1:16.9
Kруг 3
0
22:25.5
1:31.9
33
27
RUS
11
2
22:26.4
1:32.8
Kруг 1
1
7:40.8
41.9
Kруг 2
1
15:47.2
1:04.0
Kруг 3
0
22:26.4
1:32.8
34
86
CHN
ZHANG Yan
00
0
22:34.1
1:40.5
Kруг 1
0
7:38.0
39.1
Kруг 2
0
15:35.3
52.1
Kруг 3
0
22:34.1
1:40.5
35
41
RUS
21
3
22:37.6
1:44.0
Kруг 1
2
8:10.1
1:11.2
Kруг 2
1
16:11.9
1:28.7
Kруг 3
0
22:37.6
1:44.0
36
39
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
02
2
22:38.0
1:44.4
Kруг 1
0
7:20.3
21.4
Kруг 2
2
16:00.5
1:17.3
Kруг 3
0
22:38.0
1:44.4
37
44
BLR
KALINCHIK Liudmila
10
1
22:39.6
1:46.0
Kруг 1
1
7:50.9
52.0
Kруг 2
0
15:48.6
1:05.4
Kруг 3
0
22:39.6
1:46.0
38
87
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
22:40.7
1:47.1
Kруг 1
0
7:36.1
37.2
Kруг 2
1
15:52.5
1:09.3
Kруг 3
0
22:40.7
1:47.1
39
74
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
02
2
22:41.3
1:47.7
Kруг 1
0
7:21.8
22.9
Kруг 2
2
16:02.6
1:19.4
Kруг 3
0
22:41.3
1:47.7
40
55
GER
HINZ Vanessa
01
1
22:42.1
1:48.5
Kруг 1
0
7:35.3
36.4
Kруг 2
1
16:00.9
1:17.7
Kруг 3
0
22:42.1
1:48.5
41
63
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
02
2
22:45.0
1:51.4
Kруг 1
0
7:23.7
24.8
Kруг 2
2
16:07.8
1:24.6
Kруг 3
0
22:45.0
1:51.4
42
73
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
11
2
22:45.8
1:52.2
Kруг 1
1
7:47.6
48.7
Kруг 2
1
16:03.6
1:20.4
Kруг 3
0
22:45.8
1:52.2
43
45
NOR
OLSBU Marte
02
2
22:46.3
1:52.7
Kруг 1
0
7:20.1
21.2
Kруг 2
2
16:03.8
1:20.6
Kруг 3
0
22:46.3
1:52.7
44
4
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
12
3
22:46.5
1:52.9
Kруг 1
1
7:36.6
37.7
Kруг 2
2
16:13.0
1:29.8
Kруг 3
0
22:46.5
1:52.9
45
20
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
10
1
22:47.0
1:53.4
Kруг 1
1
7:56.3
57.4
Kруг 2
0
16:01.0
1:17.8
Kруг 3
0
22:47.0
1:53.4
46
65
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
01
1
22:48.4
1:54.8
Kруг 1
0
7:36.7
37.8
Kруг 2
1
16:02.8
1:19.6
Kруг 3
0
22:48.4
1:54.8
47
36
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
01
1
22:48.8
1:55.2
Kруг 1
0
7:33.9
35.0
Kруг 2
1
16:02.7
1:19.5
Kруг 3
0
22:48.8
1:55.2
48
35
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
01
1
22:54.8
2:01.2
Kруг 1
0
7:39.2
40.3
Kруг 2
1
16:04.5
1:21.3
Kруг 3
0
22:54.8
2:01.2
49
32
AND
SOULIE Laure
01
1
22:55.9
2:02.3
Kруг 1
0
7:31.8
32.9
Kруг 2
1
15:56.8
1:13.6
Kруг 3
0
22:55.9
2:02.3
50
84
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
10
1
22:57.4
2:03.8
Kруг 1
1
7:55.4
56.5
Kруг 2
0
15:58.4
1:15.2
Kруг 3
0
22:57.4
2:03.8
51
58
UKR
PANFILOVA Mariya
02
2
22:59.1
2:05.5
Kруг 1
0
7:29.5
30.6
Kруг 2
2
16:06.1
1:22.9
Kруг 3
0
22:59.1
2:05.5
52
6
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
10
1
23:03.6
2:10.0
Kруг 1
1
7:58.1
59.2
Kруг 2
0
16:03.4
1:20.2
Kруг 3
0
23:03.6
2:10.0
53
14
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
10
1
23:05.4
2:11.8
Kруг 1
1
8:02.3
1:03.4
Kруг 2
0
16:17.3
1:34.1
Kруг 3
0
23:05.4
2:11.8
54
47
CAN
KOCHER Zina
21
3
23:09.6
2:16.0
Kруг 1
2
8:08.4
1:09.5
Kруг 2
1
16:31.0
1:47.8
Kруг 3
0
23:09.6
2:16.0
55
57
RUS
01
1
23:15.5
2:21.9
Kруг 1
0
7:41.2
42.3
Kруг 2
1
16:15.9
1:32.7
Kруг 3
0
23:15.5
2:21.9
56
69
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
02
2
23:17.7
2:24.1
Kруг 1
0
7:28.9
30.0
Kруг 2
2
16:23.2
1:40.0
Kруг 3
0
23:17.7
2:24.1
57
42
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
12
3
23:20.0
2:26.4
Kруг 1
1
7:59.1
1:00.2
Kруг 2
2
16:41.6
1:58.4
Kруг 3
0
23:20.0
2:26.4
58
83
USA
STUDEBAKER Sara
11
2
23:23.9
2:30.3
Kруг 1
1
8:05.1
1:06.2
Kруг 2
1
16:38.3
1:55.1
Kруг 3
0
23:23.9
2:30.3
59
53
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
03
3
23:25.6
2:32.0
Kруг 1
0
7:25.1
26.2
Kруг 2
3
16:38.0
1:54.8
Kруг 3
0
23:25.6
2:32.0
60
62
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
11
2
23:26.3
2:32.7
Kруг 1
1
7:48.7
49.8
Kруг 2
1
16:36.7
1:53.5
Kруг 3
0
23:26.3
2:32.7
61
77
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
02
2
23:28.9
2:35.3
Kруг 1
0
7:35.2
36.3
Kруг 2
2
16:33.2
1:50.0
Kруг 3
0
23:28.9
2:35.3
62
43
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
12
3
23:33.9
2:40.3
Kруг 1
1
7:48.6
49.7
Kруг 2
2
16:41.4
1:58.2
Kруг 3
0
23:33.9
2:40.3
63
61
CHN
TANG Jialin
01
1
23:35.7
2:42.1
Kруг 1
0
7:38.7
39.8
Kруг 2
1
16:33.1
1:49.9
Kруг 3
0
23:35.7
2:42.1
64
82
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
00
0
23:37.4
2:43.8
Kруг 1
0
7:58.3
59.4
Kруг 2
0
16:20.2
1:37.0
Kруг 3
0
23:37.4
2:43.8
65
75
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
11
2
23:39.9
2:46.3
Kруг 1
1
8:00.5
1:01.6
Kруг 2
1
16:45.4
2:02.2
Kруг 3
0
23:39.9
2:46.3
66
78
RUS
12
3
23:46.2
2:52.6
Kруг 1
1
8:03.0
1:04.1
Kруг 2
2
16:58.7
2:15.5
Kруг 3
0
23:46.2
2:52.6
67
51
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
01
1
23:48.2
2:54.6
Kруг 1
0
7:51.1
52.2
Kруг 2
1
16:43.3
2:00.1
Kруг 3
0
23:48.2
2:54.6
68
80
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
12
3
23:49.1
2:55.5
Kруг 1
1
8:01.7
1:02.8
Kруг 2
2
16:57.2
2:14.0
Kруг 3
0
23:49.1
2:55.5
69
38
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
10
1
24:00.0
3:06.4
Kруг 1
1
8:13.6
1:14.7
Kруг 2
0
16:41.8
1:58.6
Kруг 3
0
24:00.0
3:06.4
70
31
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
21
3
24:03.7
3:10.1
Kруг 1
2
8:30.0
1:31.1
Kруг 2
1
17:00.8
2:17.6
Kруг 3
0
24:03.7
3:10.1
71
19
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
01
1
24:05.2
3:11.6
Kруг 1
0
8:01.3
1:02.4
Kруг 2
1
16:51.3
2:08.1
Kруг 3
0
24:05.2
3:11.6
72
70
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
02
2
24:09.3
3:15.7
Kруг 1
0
8:04.8
1:05.9
Kруг 2
2
17:12.1
2:28.9
Kруг 3
0
24:09.3
3:15.7
73
56
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
10
1
24:11.1
3:17.5
Kруг 1
1
8:17.8
1:18.9
Kруг 2
0
16:47.7
2:04.5
Kруг 3
0
24:11.1
3:17.5
74
54
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
10
1
24:11.4
3:17.8
Kруг 1
1
8:29.2
1:30.3
Kруг 2
0
16:58.9
2:15.7
Kруг 3
0
24:11.4
3:17.8
75
60
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
21
3
24:18.1
3:24.5
Kруг 1
2
8:41.1
1:42.2
Kруг 2
1
17:18.8
2:35.6
Kруг 3
0
24:18.1
3:24.5
76
68
USA
COOK Annelies
13
4
24:19.3
3:25.7
Kруг 1
1
8:01.4
1:02.5
Kруг 2
3
17:24.6
2:41.4
Kруг 3
0
24:19.3
3:25.7
77
33
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
11
2
24:20.6
3:27.0
Kруг 1
1
8:27.4
1:28.5
Kруг 2
1
17:17.9
2:34.7
Kруг 3
0
24:20.6
3:27.0
78
66
NED
SLOOF Chardine
00
0
24:23.3
3:29.7
Kруг 1
0
8:02.4
1:03.5
Kруг 2
0
16:47.7
2:04.5
Kруг 3
0
24:23.3
3:29.7
79
49
SLO
ERZEN Anja
11
2
24:25.4
3:31.8
Kруг 1
1
8:10.7
1:11.8
Kруг 2
1
17:14.6
2:31.4
Kруг 3
0
24:25.4
3:31.8
80
79
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
11
2
24:29.0
3:35.4
Kруг 1
1
8:28.6
1:29.7
Kруг 2
1
17:24.9
2:41.7
Kруг 3
0
24:29.0
3:35.4
81
85
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
11
2
24:44.1
3:50.5
Kруг 1
1
8:31.9
1:33.0
Kруг 2
1
17:26.8
2:43.6
Kруг 3
0
24:44.1
3:50.5
82
50
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
12
3
24:46.1
3:52.5
Kруг 1
1
8:15.8
1:16.9
Kруг 2
2
17:33.0
2:49.8
Kруг 3
0
24:46.1
3:52.5
83
72
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
04
4
24:50.7
3:57.1
Kруг 1
0
7:43.0
44.1
Kруг 2
4
17:37.6
2:54.4
Kруг 3
0
24:50.7
3:57.1
84
52
LAT
JUSKANE Zanna
23
5
24:55.1
4:01.5
Kруг 1
2
8:36.3
1:37.4
Kруг 2
3
17:55.8
3:12.6
Kруг 3
0
24:55.1
4:01.5
85
76
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
02
2
25:23.9
4:30.3
Kруг 1
0
8:00.1
1:01.2
Kруг 2
2
17:38.4
2:55.2
Kруг 3
0
25:23.9
4:30.3
86
64
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
32
5
25:45.4
4:51.8
Kруг 1
3
9:19.5
2:20.6
Kруг 2
2
18:44.4
4:01.2
Kруг 3
0
25:45.4
4:51.8
87
81
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
13
4
25:53.1
4:59.5
Kруг 1
1
8:39.4
1:40.5
Kруг 2
3
18:33.4
3:50.2
Kруг 3
0
25:53.1
4:59.5