Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

20 Мар 2014, 17:30 GMT + 4
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
10
SLO
FAK Jakov
01
1
26:05.9
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:17.6
0.0
Kруг 2
1
17:26.7
7.8
Kруг 3
0
26:05.9
0.0
2
69
RUS
00
0
26:19.8
13.9
Kруг 1
0
8:30.6
13.0
Kруг 2
0
17:18.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
26:19.8
13.9
3
18
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
00
0
26:20.2
14.3
Kруг 1
0
8:41.4
23.8
Kруг 2
0
17:26.1
7.2
Kруг 3
0
26:20.2
14.3
4
17
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
1
26:31.4
25.5
Kруг 1
1
8:54.2
36.6
Kруг 2
0
17:39.7
20.8
Kруг 3
0
26:31.4
25.5
5
11
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
26:37.0
31.1
Kруг 1
0
8:25.6
8.0
Kруг 2
1
17:39.9
21.0
Kруг 3
0
26:37.0
31.1
6
32
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1
26:40.3
34.4
Kруг 1
0
8:28.1
10.5
Kруг 2
1
17:44.0
25.1
Kруг 3
0
26:40.3
34.4
6
41
NOR
BERGER Lars
02
2
26:40.3
34.4
Kруг 1
0
8:33.1
15.5
Kруг 2
2
18:05.8
46.9
Kруг 3
0
26:40.3
34.4
8
38
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
01
1
26:41.2
35.3
Kруг 1
0
8:35.5
17.9
Kруг 2
1
17:50.8
31.9
Kруг 3
0
26:41.2
35.3
9
16
NOR
11
2
26:44.5
38.6
Kруг 1
1
8:53.4
35.8
Kруг 2
1
18:01.3
42.4
Kруг 3
0
26:44.5
38.6
10
20
FRA
11
2
26:50.4
44.5
Kруг 1
1
8:58.0
40.4
Kруг 2
1
18:08.4
49.5
Kруг 3
0
26:50.4
44.5
11
23
NOR
01
1
26:52.1
46.2
Kруг 1
0
8:34.1
16.5
Kруг 2
1
17:49.7
30.8
Kруг 3
0
26:52.1
46.2
12
57
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
00
0
26:53.7
47.8
Kруг 1
0
8:52.0
34.4
Kруг 2
0
17:51.3
32.4
Kруг 3
0
26:53.7
47.8
13
4
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
26:57.6
51.7
Kруг 1
0
8:40.2
22.6
Kруг 2
1
18:06.7
47.8
Kруг 3
0
26:57.6
51.7
14
19
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
01
1
26:58.5
52.6
Kруг 1
0
8:40.9
23.3
Kруг 2
1
17:59.0
40.1
Kруг 3
0
26:58.5
52.6
15
82
AUT
KOMATZ David
00
0
26:58.8
52.9
Kруг 1
0
8:42.3
24.7
Kруг 2
0
17:44.4
25.5
Kруг 3
0
26:58.8
52.9
16
45
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
11
2
27:02.6
56.7
Kруг 1
1
8:57.7
40.1
Kруг 2
1
18:07.5
48.6
Kруг 3
0
27:02.6
56.7
17
2
NOR
11
2
27:08.2
1:02.3
Kруг 1
1
8:56.1
38.5
Kруг 2
1
18:13.7
54.8
Kруг 3
0
27:08.2
1:02.3
18
8
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
27:08.4
1:02.5
Kруг 1
1
8:53.6
36.0
Kруг 2
1
18:10.8
51.9
Kруг 3
0
27:08.4
1:02.5
19
29
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
02
2
27:09.8
1:03.9
Kруг 1
0
8:25.6
8.0
Kруг 2
2
18:18.0
59.1
Kруг 3
0
27:09.8
1:03.9
20
6
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
27:10.9
1:05.0
Kруг 1
0
8:31.1
13.5
Kруг 2
1
17:59.9
41.0
Kруг 3
0
27:10.9
1:05.0
21
95
RUS
01
1
27:11.4
1:05.5
Kруг 1
0
8:37.7
20.1
Kруг 2
1
18:07.5
48.6
Kруг 3
0
27:11.4
1:05.5
22
30
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
27:12.4
1:06.5
Kруг 1
0
8:45.2
27.6
Kруг 2
1
18:07.7
48.8
Kруг 3
0
27:12.4
1:06.5
23
31
RUS
00
0
27:17.7
1:11.8
Kруг 1
0
8:39.9
22.3
Kруг 2
0
17:51.6
32.7
Kруг 3
0
27:17.7
1:11.8
23
39
GER
BOEHM Daniel
00
0
27:17.7
1:11.8
Kруг 1
0
8:48.7
31.1
Kруг 2
0
18:02.4
43.5
Kруг 3
0
27:17.7
1:11.8
25
42
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
27:20.0
1:14.1
Kруг 1
0
8:40.8
23.2
Kруг 2
1
18:15.4
56.5
Kруг 3
0
27:20.0
1:14.1
26
94
GER
GRAF Florian
10
1
27:22.0
1:16.1
Kруг 1
1
9:04.9
47.3
Kруг 2
0
18:09.1
50.2
Kруг 3
0
27:22.0
1:16.1
27
7
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
11
2
27:22.5
1:16.6
Kруг 1
1
9:00.2
42.6
Kруг 2
1
18:22.3
1:03.4
Kруг 3
0
27:22.5
1:16.6
28
36
GER
DOLL Benedikt
02
2
27:23.6
1:17.7
Kруг 1
0
8:39.3
21.7
Kруг 2
2
18:26.0
1:07.1
Kруг 3
0
27:23.6
1:17.7
29
49
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
11
2
27:24.4
1:18.5
Kруг 1
1
9:00.5
42.9
Kруг 2
1
18:27.1
1:08.2
Kруг 3
0
27:24.4
1:18.5
30
3
GER
20
2
27:27.6
1:21.7
Kруг 1
2
9:17.1
59.5
Kруг 2
0
18:19.1
1:00.2
Kруг 3
0
27:27.6
1:21.7
31
12
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
11
2
27:31.9
1:26.0
Kруг 1
1
9:08.4
50.8
Kруг 2
1
18:28.7
1:09.8
Kруг 3
0
27:31.9
1:26.0
32
28
RUS
01
1
27:35.1
1:29.2
Kруг 1
0
8:37.0
19.4
Kруг 2
1
18:22.8
1:03.9
Kруг 3
0
27:35.1
1:29.2
33
44
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
10
1
27:35.3
1:29.4
Kруг 1
1
9:08.1
50.5
Kруг 2
0
18:19.5
1:00.6
Kруг 3
0
27:35.3
1:29.4
34
60
CAN
GOW Scott
00
0
27:42.4
1:36.5
Kруг 1
0
9:01.8
44.2
Kруг 2
0
18:21.7
1:02.8
Kруг 3
0
27:42.4
1:36.5
35
14
ITA
HOFER Lukas
12
3
27:44.2
1:38.3
Kруг 1
1
8:57.6
40.0
Kруг 2
2
18:39.5
1:20.6
Kруг 3
0
27:44.2
1:38.3
36
27
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
00
0
27:45.1
1:39.2
Kруг 1
0
8:34.3
16.7
Kруг 2
0
17:52.6
33.7
Kруг 3
0
27:45.1
1:39.2
37
47
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
10
1
27:46.0
1:40.1
Kруг 1
1
9:23.6
1:06.0
Kруг 2
0
18:33.8
1:14.9
Kруг 3
0
27:46.0
1:40.1
38
80
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
12
3
27:51.7
1:45.8
Kруг 1
1
9:14.4
56.8
Kруг 2
2
19:08.1
1:49.2
Kруг 3
0
27:51.7
1:45.8
39
40
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
12
3
27:51.8
1:45.9
Kруг 1
1
9:00.8
43.2
Kруг 2
2
18:49.0
1:30.1
Kруг 3
0
27:51.8
1:45.9
40
65
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
12
3
27:52.1
1:46.2
Kруг 1
1
9:02.8
45.2
Kруг 2
2
18:50.3
1:31.4
Kруг 3
0
27:52.1
1:46.2
41
55
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
02
2
27:54.4
1:48.5
Kруг 1
0
8:35.7
18.1
Kруг 2
2
18:27.5
1:08.6
Kруг 3
0
27:54.4
1:48.5
42
62
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
11
2
27:56.1
1:50.2
Kруг 1
1
9:04.3
46.7
Kруг 2
1
18:38.4
1:19.5
Kруг 3
0
27:56.1
1:50.2
43
84
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
01
1
27:57.0
1:51.1
Kруг 1
0
8:48.0
30.4
Kруг 2
1
18:33.3
1:14.4
Kруг 3
0
27:57.0
1:51.1
44
67
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
02
2
28:02.4
1:56.5
Kруг 1
0
8:59.4
41.8
Kруг 2
2
18:53.4
1:34.5
Kруг 3
0
28:02.4
1:56.5
45
22
GER
LESSER Erik
02
2
28:04.7
1:58.8
Kруг 1
0
8:27.4
9.8
Kруг 2
2
18:33.6
1:14.7
Kруг 3
0
28:04.7
1:58.8
46
46
CAN
GREEN Brendan
11
2
28:06.0
2:00.1
Kруг 1
1
9:24.1
1:06.5
Kруг 2
1
18:57.8
1:38.9
Kруг 3
0
28:06.0
2:00.1
47
48
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
11
2
28:07.2
2:01.3
Kруг 1
1
9:02.7
45.1
Kруг 2
1
18:38.5
1:19.6
Kруг 3
0
28:07.2
2:01.3
48
21
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
02
2
28:07.9
2:02.0
Kруг 1
0
8:41.7
24.1
Kруг 2
2
18:41.5
1:22.6
Kруг 3
0
28:07.9
2:02.0
49
25
CAN
SMITH Nathan
11
2
28:08.2
2:02.3
Kруг 1
1
9:10.2
52.6
Kруг 2
1
18:48.5
1:29.6
Kруг 3
0
28:08.2
2:02.3
50
26
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
11
2
28:17.0
2:11.1
Kруг 1
1
9:05.2
47.6
Kруг 2
1
18:39.3
1:20.4
Kруг 3
0
28:17.0
2:11.1
51
5
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
28:17.4
2:11.5
Kруг 1
1
9:11.7
54.1
Kруг 2
2
19:19.5
2:00.6
Kруг 3
0
28:17.4
2:11.5
52
68
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
01
1
28:18.6
2:12.7
Kруг 1
0
8:54.4
36.8
Kруг 2
1
18:44.2
1:25.3
Kруг 3
0
28:18.6
2:12.7
53
43
UKR
PRYMA Artem
02
2
28:22.3
2:16.4
Kруг 1
0
8:53.2
35.6
Kруг 2
2
19:01.5
1:42.6
Kруг 3
0
28:22.3
2:16.4
54
79
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
11
2
28:27.9
2:22.0
Kруг 1
1
9:09.3
51.7
Kруг 2
1
19:03.0
1:44.1
Kруг 3
0
28:27.9
2:22.0
55
9
RUS
12
3
28:29.8
2:23.9
Kруг 1
1
8:56.6
39.0
Kруг 2
2
18:54.5
1:35.6
Kруг 3
0
28:29.8
2:23.9
56
13
RUS
04
4
28:33.4
2:27.5
Kруг 1
0
8:46.1
28.5
Kруг 2
4
19:36.7
2:17.8
Kруг 3
0
28:33.4
2:27.5
56
93
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
11
2
28:33.4
2:27.5
Kруг 1
1
9:14.2
56.6
Kруг 2
1
19:02.1
1:43.2
Kруг 3
0
28:33.4
2:27.5
58
54
EST
LESSING Roland
10
1
28:35.0
2:29.1
Kруг 1
1
9:35.4
1:17.8
Kруг 2
0
19:03.9
1:45.0
Kруг 3
0
28:35.0
2:29.1
59
15
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
21
3
28:35.5
2:29.6
Kруг 1
2
9:32.3
1:14.7
Kруг 2
1
19:14.5
1:55.6
Kруг 3
0
28:35.5
2:29.6
60
1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
28:39.1
2:33.2
Kруг 1
1
9:16.8
59.2
Kруг 2
0
18:26.7
1:07.8
Kруг 3
0
28:39.1
2:33.2
61
24
EST
KOIV Kauri
21
3
28:43.6
2:37.7
Kруг 1
2
9:42.3
1:24.7
Kруг 2
1
19:18.0
1:59.1
Kруг 3
0
28:43.6
2:37.7
62
59
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
01
1
28:45.9
2:40.0
Kруг 1
0
9:05.1
47.5
Kруг 2
1
19:05.0
1:46.1
Kруг 3
0
28:45.9
2:40.0
63
34
USA
BURKE Tim
04
4
28:49.0
2:43.1
Kруг 1
0
8:44.1
26.5
Kруг 2
4
19:30.5
2:11.6
Kруг 3
0
28:49.0
2:43.1
64
87
SUI
DOLDER Mario
02
2
28:50.8
2:44.9
Kруг 1
0
9:01.9
44.3
Kруг 2
2
19:22.4
2:03.5
Kруг 3
0
28:50.8
2:44.9
65
50
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
21
3
28:56.2
2:50.3
Kруг 1
2
9:42.7
1:25.1
Kруг 2
1
19:25.2
2:06.3
Kруг 3
0
28:56.2
2:50.3
66
81
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
28:58.8
2:52.9
Kруг 1
1
9:40.4
1:22.8
Kруг 2
0
19:13.6
1:54.7
Kруг 3
0
28:58.8
2:52.9
67
72
CZE
JANOV Vit
02
2
28:59.2
2:53.3
Kруг 1
0
8:51.7
34.1
Kруг 2
2
19:20.1
2:01.2
Kруг 3
0
28:59.2
2:53.3
68
35
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
11
2
29:02.5
2:56.6
Kруг 1
1
9:16.0
58.4
Kруг 2
1
19:16.6
1:57.7
Kруг 3
0
29:02.5
2:56.6
69
58
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
13
4
29:11.8
3:05.9
Kруг 1
1
9:09.9
52.3
Kруг 2
3
19:52.0
2:33.1
Kруг 3
0
29:11.8
3:05.9
70
33
SLO
BAUER Klemen
22
4
29:12.8
3:06.9
Kруг 1
2
9:41.0
1:23.4
Kруг 2
2
19:33.5
2:14.6
Kруг 3
0
29:12.8
3:06.9
71
61
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
01
1
29:14.1
3:08.2
Kруг 1
0
9:16.0
58.4
Kруг 2
1
19:19.5
2:00.6
Kруг 3
0
29:14.1
3:08.2
72
88
FIN
HAKALA Matti
21
3
29:14.6
3:08.7
Kруг 1
2
9:50.0
1:32.4
Kруг 2
1
19:43.4
2:24.5
Kруг 3
0
29:14.6
3:08.7
73
64
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
10
1
29:28.0
3:22.1
Kруг 1
1
9:45.9
1:28.3
Kруг 2
0
19:30.7
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
29:28.0
3:22.1
74
74
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
32
5
29:32.9
3:27.0
Kруг 1
3
9:56.0
1:38.4
Kруг 2
2
20:06.5
2:47.6
Kруг 3
0
29:32.9
3:27.0
75
97
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
01
1
29:44.9
3:39.0
Kруг 1
0
9:27.2
1:09.6
Kруг 2
1
19:53.7
2:34.8
Kруг 3
0
29:44.9
3:39.0
76
78
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
03
3
29:55.9
3:50.0
Kруг 1
0
9:10.9
53.3
Kруг 2
3
20:12.5
2:53.6
Kруг 3
0
29:55.9
3:50.0
77
66
USA
NORDGREN Leif
22
4
30:00.3
3:54.4
Kруг 1
2
9:56.5
1:38.9
Kруг 2
2
20:18.4
2:59.5
Kруг 3
0
30:00.3
3:54.4
78
86
SLO
DOKL Peter
20
2
30:00.5
3:54.6
Kруг 1
2
10:00.7
1:43.1
Kруг 2
0
19:47.1
2:28.2
Kруг 3
0
30:00.5
3:54.6
79
96
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
15
6
30:06.0
4:00.1
Kруг 1
1
9:21.1
1:03.5
Kруг 2
5
20:47.5
3:28.6
Kруг 3
0
30:06.0
4:00.1
80
52
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
11
2
30:17.2
4:11.3
Kруг 1
1
9:37.4
1:19.8
Kруг 2
1
19:55.7
2:36.8
Kруг 3
0
30:17.2
4:11.3
81
73
SRB
RASTIC Damir
12
3
30:22.9
4:17.0
Kруг 1
1
9:32.4
1:14.8
Kруг 2
2
20:17.6
2:58.7
Kруг 3
0
30:22.9
4:17.0
82
98
USA
DOHERTY Sean
31
4
30:26.1
4:20.2
Kруг 1
3
10:32.3
2:14.7
Kруг 2
1
20:38.6
3:19.7
Kруг 3
0
30:26.1
4:20.2
83
89
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
01
1
30:26.2
4:20.3
Kруг 1
0
9:15.7
58.1
Kруг 2
1
19:51.3
2:32.4
Kруг 3
0
30:26.2
4:20.3
84
90
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
12
3
30:35.2
4:29.3
Kруг 1
1
9:43.1
1:25.5
Kруг 2
2
20:23.9
3:05.0
Kруг 3
0
30:35.2
4:29.3
85
75
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
11
2
30:42.7
4:36.8
Kруг 1
1
9:34.1
1:16.5
Kруг 2
1
20:00.8
2:41.9
Kруг 3
0
30:42.7
4:36.8
86
91
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
05
5
30:50.8
4:44.9
Kруг 1
0
8:51.1
33.5
Kруг 2
5
20:44.4
3:25.5
Kруг 3
0
30:50.8
4:44.9
87
56
NED
SLOOF Joel
21
3
30:55.4
4:49.5
Kруг 1
2
10:09.8
1:52.2
Kруг 2
1
20:40.3
3:21.4
Kруг 3
0
30:55.4
4:49.5
88
83
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
31
4
31:00.0
4:54.1
Kруг 1
3
10:35.0
2:17.4
Kруг 2
1
20:59.1
3:40.2
Kруг 3
0
31:00.0
4:54.1
89
71
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
22
4
31:03.1
4:57.2
Kруг 1
2
10:04.3
1:46.7
Kруг 2
2
20:54.9
3:36.0
Kруг 3
0
31:03.1
4:57.2
90
85
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
23
5
31:16.6
5:10.7
Kруг 1
2
10:17.1
1:59.5
Kруг 2
3
21:23.9
4:05.0
Kруг 3
0
31:16.6
5:10.7
91
63
CHN
LI Xuezhi
13
4
31:25.6
5:19.7
Kруг 1
1
9:46.8
1:29.2
Kруг 2
3
21:02.3
3:43.4
Kруг 3
0
31:25.6
5:19.7
92
76
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
33
6
31:54.8
5:48.9
Kруг 1
3
10:32.5
2:14.9
Kруг 2
3
21:48.2
4:29.3
Kруг 3
0
31:54.8
5:48.9
93
51
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
21
3
32:05.1
5:59.2
Kруг 1
2
10:34.4
2:16.8
Kруг 2
1
21:19.6
4:00.7
Kруг 3
0
32:05.1
5:59.2
94
99
POL
JANIK Mateusz
13
4
32:23.1
6:17.2
Kруг 1
1
9:52.3
1:34.7
Kруг 2
3
21:24.3
4:05.4
Kруг 3
0
32:23.1
6:17.2
95
70
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
24
6
32:42.4
6:36.5
Kруг 1
2
10:14.8
1:57.2
Kруг 2
4
22:03.7
4:44.8
Kруг 3
0
32:42.4
6:36.5
96
77
POL
PENAR Rafal
32
5
33:15.3
7:09.4
Kруг 1
3
10:47.1
2:29.5
Kруг 2
2
22:09.6
4:50.7
Kруг 3
0
33:15.3
7:09.4
97
100
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
25
7
36:56.5
10:50.6
Kруг 1
2
9:40.7
1:23.1
Kруг 2
5
27:27.9
10:09.0
Kруг 3
0
36:56.5
10:50.6
37
RUS
00
0
26:23.2
17.3
Kруг 1
0
8:39.6
22.0
Kруг 2
0
17:33.6
14.7
Kруг 3
0
26:23.2
17.3
53
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
92
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0