Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

3 Фев 2015, 14:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Македония
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4.1
RUS
0+20+0
17:48.1
17:48.1
Kруг 1
6:32.1
4:59.4
Kруг 2
12:30.1
0.0
Kруг 3
17:48.1
16:09.2
1
4.2
RUS
0+00+3
35:24.6
35:24.6
Kруг 1
23:55.3
22:22.6
Kруг 2
30:16.9
17:46.8
Kруг 3
35:24.6
33:45.7
1
4.3
RUS
0+00+3
53:19.1
53:19.1
Kруг 1
41:30.5
39:57.8
Kруг 2
48:04.9
35:34.8
Kруг 3
53:19.1
51:40.2
1
4.4
RUS
0+20+0
1:10:50.9
1:10:50.9
Kруг 1
59:39.5
58:06.8
Kруг 2
1:05:38.4
53:08.3
Kруг 3
1:10:50.9
1:09:12.0
2
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:11:05.1
53:17.0
2
5.1
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+10+1
18:05.1
18:05.1
Kруг 1
6:32.9
5:00.2
Kруг 2
12:39.9
9.8
Kруг 3
18:05.1
16:26.2
2
5.2
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+0
35:36.0
35:36.0
Kруг 1
24:15.8
22:43.1
Kруг 2
30:21.4
17:51.3
Kруг 3
35:36.0
33:57.1
2
5.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+00+1
53:30.8
53:30.8
Kруг 1
41:56.3
40:23.6
Kруг 2
48:16.5
35:46.4
Kруг 3
53:30.8
51:51.9
2
5.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+10+0
1:11:05.1
1:11:05.1
Kруг 1
59:51.5
58:18.8
Kруг 2
1:05:51.3
53:21.2
Kруг 3
1:11:05.1
1:09:26.2
3
2.1
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
0+10+1
18:13.4
18:13.4
Kруг 1
6:36.3
5:03.6
Kруг 2
12:52.7
22.6
Kруг 3
18:13.4
16:34.5
3
2.2
NOR
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
0+00+2
36:43.2
36:43.2
Kруг 1
24:36.0
23:03.3
Kруг 2
31:11.3
18:41.2
Kруг 3
36:43.2
35:04.3
3
2.3
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0+10+0
54:33.1
54:33.1
Kруг 1
43:04.9
41:32.2
Kруг 2
49:18.8
36:48.7
Kруг 3
54:33.1
52:54.2
3
2.4
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+00+1
1:12:02.0
1:12:02.0
Kруг 1
1:41.7
9.0
Kруг 2
1:06:48.9
54:18.8
Kруг 3
1:12:02.0
1:10:23.1
3
5
UKR
UKRAINE
1:12:02.0
54:13.9
4
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:12:05.2
54:17.1
4
6.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+20+2
17:56.8
17:56.8
Kруг 1
6:40.6
5:07.9
Kруг 2
12:48.4
18.3
Kруг 3
17:56.8
16:17.9
4
6.2
BLR
0+00+0
35:28.1
35:28.1
Kруг 1
23:53.3
22:20.6
Kруг 2
30:01.7
17:31.6
Kруг 3
35:28.1
33:49.2
4
6.3
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+20+1
53:56.2
53:56.2
Kруг 1
42:08.4
40:35.7
Kруг 2
48:36.2
36:06.1
Kруг 3
53:56.2
52:17.3
4
6.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+20+2
1:12:05.2
1:12:05.2
Kруг 1
1:32.7
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:57.5
54:27.4
Kруг 3
1:12:05.2
1:10:26.3
5
3.1
GER
BISCHL Matthias
0+10+0
17:49.3
17:49.3
Kруг 1
6:38.1
5:05.4
Kруг 2
12:33.8
3.7
Kруг 3
17:49.3
16:10.4
5
3.2
GER
GRAF Florian
1+30+1
36:02.6
36:02.6
Kруг 1
24:39.0
23:06.3
Kруг 2
30:48.5
18:18.4
Kруг 3
36:02.6
34:23.7
5
3.3
GER
KUEHN Johannes
0+01+3
54:28.9
54:28.9
Kруг 1
42:16.9
40:44.2
Kруг 2
49:16.5
36:46.4
Kруг 3
54:28.9
52:50.0
5
3.4
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0+00+1
1:12:56.7
1:12:56.7
Kруг 1
1:46.9
14.2
Kруг 2
1:07:11.1
54:41.0
Kруг 3
1:12:56.7
1:11:17.8
5
6
BLR
BELARUS
1:12:56.7
55:08.6
6
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:13:13.8
55:25.7
6
14.1
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+12+3
19:12.7
19:12.7
Kруг 1
6:26.7
4:54.0
Kруг 2
13:43.7
1:13.6
Kруг 3
19:12.7
17:33.8
6
14.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+0
36:51.0
36:51.0
Kруг 1
25:30.6
23:57.9
Kруг 2
31:41.2
19:11.1
Kруг 3
36:51.0
35:12.1
6
14.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+10+0
54:59.9
54:59.9
Kруг 1
43:20.5
41:47.8
Kруг 2
49:34.1
37:04.0
Kруг 3
54:59.9
53:21.0
6
14.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+10+3
1:13:13.8
1:13:13.8
Kруг 1
1:01:15.0
59:42.3
Kруг 2
1:07:51.0
55:20.9
Kруг 3
1:13:13.8
1:11:34.9
7
8.1
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0+10+2
18:34.9
18:34.9
Kруг 1
6:33.7
5:01.0
Kруг 2
13:06.0
35.9
Kруг 3
18:34.9
16:56.0
7
8.2
FRA
DUMONT Clement
0+10+1
37:05.8
37:05.8
Kруг 1
25:03.9
23:31.2
Kруг 2
31:35.5
19:05.4
Kруг 3
37:05.8
35:26.9
7
8.3
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0+00+2
55:25.9
55:25.9
Kруг 1
43:16.8
41:44.1
Kруг 2
49:54.9
37:24.8
Kруг 3
55:25.9
53:47.0
7
8.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+00+1
1:13:17.9
1:13:17.9
Kруг 1
1:01:44.2
1:11.5
Kруг 2
1:07:58.9
55:28.8
Kруг 3
1:13:17.9
1:11:39.0
7
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:13:17.9
55:29.8
8
20
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:14:41.5
56:53.4
8
20.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+10+0
17:48.4
17:48.4
Kруг 1
6:33.9
5:01.2
Kруг 2
12:31.6
1.5
Kруг 3
17:48.4
16:09.5
8
20.2
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+00+0
35:57.6
35:57.6
Kруг 1
24:00.3
22:27.6
Kруг 2
30:21.9
17:51.8
Kруг 3
35:57.6
34:18.7
8
20.3
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
0+10+1
55:40.1
55:40.1
Kруг 1
42:21.6
40:48.9
Kруг 2
49:22.3
36:52.2
Kруг 3
55:40.1
54:01.2
8
20.4
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
0+30+0
1:14:41.5
1:14:41.5
Kруг 1
1:02:38.1
1:01:05.4
Kруг 2
1:09:11.5
56:41.4
Kруг 3
1:14:41.5
1:13:02.6
9
13.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+0
18:21.0
18:21.0
Kруг 1
6:28.8
4:56.1
Kруг 2
12:48.6
18.5
Kруг 3
18:21.0
16:42.1
9
13.2
EST
LESSING Roland
2+30+1
37:50.2
37:50.2
Kруг 1
25:54.0
24:21.3
Kруг 2
32:22.6
19:52.5
Kруг 3
37:50.2
36:11.3
9
13.3
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+00+3
56:32.7
56:32.7
Kруг 1
44:20.1
42:47.4
Kруг 2
51:14.8
38:44.7
Kруг 3
56:32.7
54:53.8
9
13.4
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+30+0
1:14:44.6
1:14:44.6
Kруг 1
1:03:18.6
1:01:45.9
Kруг 2
1:09:24.9
56:54.8
Kруг 3
1:14:44.6
1:13:05.7
9
20
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:14:44.6
56:56.5
10
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:14:48.7
57:00.6
10
11.1
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0+01+3
18:52.2
18:52.2
Kруг 1
6:16.8
4:44.1
Kруг 2
13:15.3
45.2
Kруг 3
18:52.2
17:13.3
10
11.2
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+00+0
36:57.4
36:57.4
Kруг 1
25:10.6
23:37.9
Kруг 2
31:32.3
19:02.2
Kруг 3
36:57.4
35:18.5
10
11.3
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
0+10+2
55:38.7
55:38.7
Kруг 1
43:27.4
41:54.7
Kруг 2
50:06.9
37:36.8
Kруг 3
55:38.7
53:59.8
10
11.4
SWE
FORSBERG Per Niklas
0+10+1
1:14:48.7
1:14:48.7
Kруг 1
1:02:19.4
1:46.7
Kруг 2
1:09:04.6
56:34.5
Kруг 3
1:14:48.7
1:13:09.8
11
10.1
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+30+2
18:35.3
18:35.3
Kруг 1
6:52.8
5:20.1
Kруг 2
13:20.3
50.2
Kруг 3
18:35.3
16:56.4
11
10.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+10+1
36:35.2
36:35.2
Kруг 1
24:56.0
23:23.3
Kруг 2
31:11.8
18:41.7
Kруг 3
36:35.2
34:56.3
11
10.3
CAN
BERTRAND Guillaume
0+20+2
56:55.9
56:55.9
Kруг 1
43:39.4
42:06.7
Kруг 2
50:51.5
38:21.4
Kруг 3
56:55.9
55:17.0
11
10.4
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
0+00+1
1:15:38.6
1:15:38.6
Kруг 1
1:03:37.0
1:02:04.3
Kруг 2
1:10:16.5
57:46.4
Kруг 3
1:15:38.6
1:13:59.7
11
11
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:38.6
57:50.5
12
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:46.5
57:58.4
12
9.1
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+00+2
18:35.8
18:35.8
Kруг 1
6:27.1
4:54.4
Kруг 2
13:01.6
31.5
Kруг 3
18:35.8
16:56.9
12
9.2
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
0+12+3
38:17.9
38:17.9
Kруг 1
25:02.7
23:30.0
Kруг 2
32:34.8
20:04.7
Kруг 3
38:17.9
36:39.0
12
9.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+00+2
56:43.2
56:43.2
Kруг 1
44:38.1
43:05.4
Kруг 2
51:15.2
38:45.1
Kруг 3
56:43.2
55:04.3
12
9.4
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+30+3
1:15:46.5
1:15:46.5
Kруг 1
1:03:36.4
1:02:03.7
Kруг 2
1:10:12.5
57:42.4
Kруг 3
1:15:46.5
1:14:07.6
13
1.1
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
1+30+0
19:13.0
19:13.0
Kруг 1
7:23.2
5:50.5
Kруг 2
13:42.0
1:11.9
Kруг 3
19:13.0
17:34.1
13
1.2
AUT
REITER Michael
0+00+2
37:28.4
37:28.4
Kруг 1
25:31.7
23:59.0
Kруг 2
32:05.1
19:35.0
Kруг 3
37:28.4
35:49.5
13
1.3
AUT
HOERL Fabian
0+00+0
56:09.1
56:09.1
Kруг 1
43:59.8
42:27.1
Kруг 2
50:30.3
38:00.2
Kруг 3
56:09.1
54:30.2
13
1.4
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
2+30+1
1:15:53.8
1:15:53.8
Kруг 1
1:03:51.6
1:02:18.9
Kруг 2
1:10:32.4
58:02.3
Kруг 3
1:15:53.8
1:14:14.9
13
9
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:53.8
58:05.7
14
17
POL
POLAND
14
17.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+00+1
18:21.7
18:21.7
Kруг 1
6:20.8
4:48.1
Kруг 2
12:49.5
19.4
Kруг 3
18:21.7
16:42.8
14
17.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
2+30+3
38:54.4
38:54.4
Kруг 1
26:17.3
24:44.6
Kруг 2
33:15.0
20:44.9
Kруг 3
38:54.4
37:15.5
14
17.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+1
57:23.1
57:23.1
Kруг 1
45:24.2
43:51.5
Kруг 2
51:52.0
39:21.9
Kруг 3
57:23.1
55:44.2
14
17.4
POL
FILIP Bartlomiej
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:04:18.2
1:02:45.5
Kруг 2
1:11:29.9
58:59.8
Kруг 3
1:11:29.9
1:09:51.0
15
15.1
FIN
JAAKKOLA Olli
0+20+2
19:41.4
19:41.4
Kруг 1
6:55.1
5:22.4
Kруг 2
13:52.5
1:22.4
Kруг 3
19:41.4
18:02.5
15
15.2
FIN
KÄRMENIEMI Tommi
0+10+0
38:55.7
38:55.7
Kруг 1
26:26.4
24:53.7
Kруг 2
32:58.6
20:28.5
Kруг 3
38:55.7
37:16.8
15
15.3
FIN
LAITINEN Heikki
0+01+3
58:54.1
58:54.1
Kруг 1
45:26.8
43:54.1
Kруг 2
52:51.9
40:21.8
Kруг 3
58:54.1
57:15.2
15
15.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+00+1
Kруг 1
1:05:23.9
1:03:51.2
Kруг 2
1:12:01.0
59:30.9
Kруг 3
1:12:01.0
1:10:22.1
15
17
POL
POLAND
16
16
LAT
LATVIA
16
16.1
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+20+1
19:33.9
19:33.9
Kруг 1
6:50.8
5:18.1
Kруг 2
13:38.5
1:08.4
Kруг 3
19:33.9
17:55.0
16
16.2
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
0+01+3
39:25.2
39:25.2
Kруг 1
26:14.5
24:41.8
Kруг 2
33:39.7
21:09.6
Kруг 3
39:25.2
37:46.3
16
16.3
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+10+1
59:03.0
59:03.0
Kруг 1
46:06.6
44:33.9
Kруг 2
52:57.5
40:27.4
Kруг 3
59:03.0
57:24.1
16
16.4
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:05:43.1
1:04:10.4
Kруг 2
1:12:31.6
1:1.5
Kруг 3
1:12:31.6
1:10:52.7
17
12.1
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
0+10+0
18:52.9
18:52.9
Kруг 1
6:32.7
5:00.0
Kруг 2
13:08.6
38.5
Kруг 3
18:52.9
17:14.0
17
12.2
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1+30+2
38:35.7
38:35.7
Kруг 1
26:22.6
24:49.9
Kруг 2
33:20.5
20:50.4
Kруг 3
38:35.7
36:56.8
17
12.3
SUI
WIESTNER Till
0+01+3
58:30.4
58:30.4
Kруг 1
45:19.0
43:46.3
Kруг 2
52:50.4
40:20.3
Kруг 3
58:30.4
56:51.5
17
12.4
SUI
ZBERG Fabian
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:05:19.8
1:03:47.1
Kруг 2
1:12:33.9
1:3.8
Kруг 3
1:12:33.9
1:10:55.0
17
16
LAT
LATVIA
18
18
SRB
SERBIA
18
18.1
SRB
RASTIC Damir
0+20+1
19:21.2
19:21.2
Kруг 1
6:48.7
5:16.0
Kруг 2
13:42.4
1:12.3
Kруг 3
19:21.2
17:42.3
18
18.2
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
0+20+0
39:26.0
39:26.0
Kруг 1
26:39.6
25:06.9
Kруг 2
33:33.1
21:03.0
Kруг 3
39:26.0
37:47.1
18
18.3
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0+10+3
59:49.3
59:49.3
Kруг 1
46:11.3
44:38.6
Kруг 2
53:33.7
41:03.6
Kруг 3
59:49.3
58:10.4
18
18.4
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:07:10.8
1:05:38.1
Kруг 2
1:14:13.5
1:01:43.4
Kруг 3
1:14:13.5
1:12:34.6
19
18
SRB
SERBIA
19
19.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+31+3
20:34.9
20:34.9
Kруг 1
7:13.5
5:40.8
Kруг 2
14:33.9
2:03.8
Kруг 3
20:34.9
18:56.0
19
19.2
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
2+30+2
41:26.1
41:26.1
Kруг 1
28:41.7
27:09.0
Kруг 2
35:40.7
23:10.6
Kруг 3
41:26.1
39:47.2
19
19.3
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+00+1
1:00:38.9
1:38.9
Kруг 1
48:11.3
46:38.6
Kруг 2
54:50.4
42:20.3
Kруг 3
1:38.9
0.0
19
19.4
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:07:41.8
1:06:09.1
Kруг 2
1:15:35.7
1:03:05.6
Kруг 3
1:15:35.7
1:13:56.8
20
21
AUS
AUSTRALIA
20
21.1
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
0+10+0
19:26.3
19:26.3
Kруг 1
7:02.0
5:29.3
Kруг 2
13:44.5
1:14.4
Kруг 3
19:26.3
17:47.4
20
21.2
AUS
MORTON Damon
0+00+2
39:18.5
39:18.5
Kруг 1
26:07.0
24:34.3
Kруг 2
33:21.3
20:51.2
Kруг 3
39:18.5
37:39.6
20
21.3
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
0+22+3
1:01:45.8
1:01:45.8
Kруг 1
46:33.7
45:01.0
Kруг 2
55:17.9
42:47.8
Kруг 3
1:01:45.8
1:6.9
20
21.4
AUS
WALKER Daniel
2+33+3
Kруг 1
1:10:21.2
1:08:48.5
Kруг 2
1:20:01.0
1:07:30.9
Kруг 3
1:20:01.0
1:18:22.1
21
21
AUS
AUSTRALIA
21
22.1
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
0+20+1
23:09.2
23:09.2
Kруг 1
7:55.5
6:22.8
Kруг 2
16:19.5
3:49.4
Kруг 3
23:09.2
21:30.3
21
22.2
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
2+30+2
45:37.8
45:37.8
Kруг 1
31:45.9
30:13.2
Kруг 2
39:18.8
26:48.7
Kруг 3
45:37.8
43:58.9
21
22.3
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
1+30+1
1:09:29.8
1:09:29.8
Kруг 1
54:53.5
53:20.8
Kруг 2
1:02:56.4
50:26.3
Kруг 3
1:09:29.8
1:07:50.9
21
22.4
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
1:17:29.3
1:15:56.6
Kруг 2
1:17:29.3
1:04:59.2
Kруг 3
1:17:29.3
1:15:50.4
7
BUL
BULGARIA
7.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7.2
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7.4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0