Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

3 Фев 2015, 11:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Казахстан
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+1
17:41.6
17:41.6
Kруг 1
6:16.2
4:25.7
Kруг 2
12:29.6
11.6
Kруг 3
17:41.6
16:34.1
1
6.2
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0+01+3
35:43.9
35:43.9
Kруг 1
23:42.5
21:52.0
Kруг 2
30:32.8
18:14.8
Kруг 3
35:43.9
34:36.4
1
6.3
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+30+2
53:08.1
53:08.1
Kруг 1
41:59.1
40:08.6
Kруг 2
48:07.4
35:49.4
Kруг 3
53:08.1
52:00.6
1
6.4
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+00+0
1:09:58.5
1:09:58.5
Kруг 1
59:07.8
57:17.3
Kруг 2
1:04:56.3
52:38.3
Kруг 3
1:09:58.5
1:08:51.0
2
2
GER
GERMANY
1:10:17.1
52:35.5
2
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+0
17:41.1
17:41.1
Kруг 1
6:21.5
4:31.0
Kруг 2
12:22.8
4.8
Kруг 3
17:41.1
16:33.6
2
2.2
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0+20+0
35:13.1
35:13.1
Kруг 1
24:03.4
22:12.9
Kруг 2
30:04.5
17:46.5
Kруг 3
35:13.1
34:05.6
2
2.3
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
0+30+0
52:54.2
52:54.2
Kруг 1
41:44.8
39:54.3
Kруг 2
47:51.8
35:33.8
Kруг 3
52:54.2
51:46.7
2
2.4
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+00+1
1:10:17.1
1:10:17.1
Kруг 1
59:07.0
57:16.5
Kруг 2
1:05:15.4
52:57.4
Kруг 3
1:10:17.1
1:09:09.6
3
2
GER
GERMANY
1:10:19.9
52:38.3
3
5.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+10+0
17:31.1
17:31.1
Kруг 1
6:29.1
4:38.6
Kруг 2
12:18.0
0.0
Kруг 3
17:31.1
16:23.6
3
5.2
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0+10+3
35:43.1
35:43.1
Kруг 1
23:48.6
21:58.1
Kруг 2
30:28.5
18:10.5
Kруг 3
35:43.1
34:35.6
3
5.3
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+00+1
52:54.7
52:54.7
Kруг 1
41:46.6
39:56.1
Kруг 2
47:54.8
35:36.8
Kруг 3
52:54.7
51:47.2
3
5.4
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+10+1
1:10:19.9
1:10:19.9
Kруг 1
59:13.8
57:23.3
Kруг 2
1:05:13.1
52:55.1
Kруг 3
1:10:19.9
1:09:12.4
4
10
POL
POLAND
1:10:38.4
52:56.8
4
10.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+10+3
18:11.6
18:11.6
Kруг 1
6:37.5
4:47.0
Kруг 2
13:07.5
49.5
Kруг 3
18:11.6
17:04.1
4
10.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+00+0
35:13.5
35:13.5
Kруг 1
24:09.9
22:19.4
Kруг 2
30:07.5
17:49.5
Kруг 3
35:13.5
34:06.0
4
10.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0+00+3
52:46.7
52:46.7
Kруг 1
41:10.7
39:20.2
Kруг 2
47:40.6
35:22.6
Kруг 3
52:46.7
51:39.2
4
10.4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+20+2
1:10:38.4
1:10:38.4
Kруг 1
59:14.7
57:24.2
Kруг 2
1:05:21.1
53:03.1
Kруг 3
1:10:38.4
1:09:30.9
5
1
BLR
BELARUS
1:11:13.4
53:31.8
5
1.1
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+11+3
18:12.1
18:12.1
Kруг 1
6:25.4
4:34.9
Kруг 2
13:09.3
51.3
Kруг 3
18:12.1
17:04.6
5
1.2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0+20+1
35:41.0
35:41.0
Kруг 1
24:27.0
22:36.5
Kруг 2
30:38.6
18:20.6
Kруг 3
35:41.0
34:33.5
5
1.3
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
0+00+0
53:10.6
53:10.6
Kруг 1
41:48.5
39:58.0
Kруг 2
47:55.6
35:37.6
Kруг 3
53:10.6
52:03.1
5
1.4
BLR
KALINA Nastassia
0+10+1
1:11:13.4
1:11:13.4
Kруг 1
59:23.1
57:32.6
Kруг 2
1:05:36.6
53:18.6
Kруг 3
1:11:13.4
1:10:05.9
6
1
BLR
BELARUS
1:12:12.6
54:31.0
6
3.1
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0+20+1
18:11.9
18:11.9
Kруг 1
6:42.3
4:51.8
Kруг 2
13:02.4
44.4
Kруг 3
18:11.9
17:04.4
6
3.2
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0+00+3
36:30.2
36:30.2
Kруг 1
24:19.6
22:29.1
Kруг 2
31:05.9
18:47.9
Kруг 3
36:30.2
35:22.7
6
3.3
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
0+30+2
54:48.3
54:48.3
Kруг 1
43:14.8
41:24.3
Kруг 2
49:40.4
37:22.4
Kруг 3
54:48.3
53:40.8
6
3.4
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
0+10+1
1:12:12.6
1:12:12.6
Kруг 1
1:01:00.4
59:09.9
Kруг 2
1:07:02.8
54:44.8
Kруг 3
1:12:12.6
1:11:05.1
7
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:32.3
54:50.7
7
4.1
RUS
0+11+3
18:29.5
18:29.5
Kруг 1
6:21.1
4:30.6
Kруг 2
13:06.2
48.2
Kруг 3
18:29.5
17:22.0
7
4.2
RUS
1+30+0
36:55.2
36:55.2
Kруг 1
25:41.0
23:50.5
Kруг 2
31:46.4
19:28.4
Kруг 3
36:55.2
35:47.7
7
4.3
RUS
0+00+2
54:53.8
54:53.8
Kруг 1
43:12.6
41:22.1
Kруг 2
49:42.2
37:24.2
Kруг 3
54:53.8
53:46.3
7
4.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:12:32.3
1:12:32.3
Kруг 1
1:50.5
0.0
Kруг 2
1:07:22.8
55:04.8
Kруг 3
1:12:32.3
1:11:24.8
8
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:12:40.9
54:59.3
8
7.1
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+1
18:07.9
18:07.9
Kруг 1
6:27.5
4:37.0
Kруг 2
12:44.4
26.4
Kруг 3
18:07.9
17:00.4
8
7.2
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+00+3
36:16.8
36:16.8
Kруг 1
24:20.0
22:29.5
Kруг 2
30:59.7
18:41.7
Kруг 3
36:16.8
35:09.3
8
7.3
SWE
WIKSTROEM Anna
0+10+1
54:53.5
54:53.5
Kруг 1
42:55.8
41:05.3
Kруг 2
49:34.9
37:16.9
Kруг 3
54:53.5
53:46.0
8
7.4
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+00+3
1:12:40.9
1:12:40.9
Kруг 1
1:52.8
2.3
Kруг 2
1:07:16.9
54:58.9
Kруг 3
1:12:40.9
1:11:33.4
9
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:13:19.1
55:37.5
9
15.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+10+0
17:31.0
17:31.0
Kруг 1
6:26.5
4:36.0
Kруг 2
12:20.4
2.4
Kруг 3
17:31.0
16:23.5
9
15.2
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+30+3
36:17.9
36:17.9
Kруг 1
24:16.2
22:25.7
Kруг 2
31:01.2
18:43.2
Kруг 3
36:17.9
35:10.4
9
15.3
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+00+2
54:53.9
54:53.9
Kруг 1
42:36.9
40:46.4
Kруг 2
49:31.5
37:13.5
Kруг 3
54:53.9
53:46.4
9
15.4
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+00+3
1:13:19.1
1:13:19.1
Kруг 1
1:59.2
8.7
Kруг 2
1:07:44.0
55:26.0
Kруг 3
1:13:19.1
1:12:11.6
10
11
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:13:40.4
55:58.8
10
11.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+20+2
18:55.1
18:55.1
Kруг 1
6:42.3
4:51.8
Kруг 2
13:29.7
1:11.7
Kруг 3
18:55.1
17:47.6
10
11.2
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
0+20+2
36:54.6
36:54.6
Kруг 1
25:28.5
23:38.0
Kруг 2
31:51.5
19:33.5
Kруг 3
36:54.6
35:47.1
10
11.3
CZE
CERNA Kristyna
0+00+2
55:41.1
55:41.1
Kруг 1
43:22.3
41:31.8
Kруг 2
50:09.7
37:51.7
Kруг 3
55:41.1
54:33.6
10
11.4
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+00+1
1:13:40.4
1:13:40.4
Kруг 1
1:01:57.1
1:6.6
Kруг 2
1:08:13.6
55:55.6
Kруг 3
1:13:40.4
1:12:32.9
11
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:06.0
57:24.4
11
8.1
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0+02+3
19:44.8
19:44.8
Kруг 1
6:20.2
4:29.7
Kруг 2
13:59.9
1:41.9
Kруг 3
19:44.8
18:37.3
11
8.2
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+00+0
37:32.0
37:32.0
Kруг 1
25:56.3
24:05.8
Kруг 2
32:07.8
19:49.8
Kруг 3
37:32.0
36:24.5
11
8.3
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+01+3
56:47.1
56:47.1
Kруг 1
44:06.0
42:15.5
Kруг 2
51:19.0
39:01.0
Kруг 3
56:47.1
55:39.6
11
8.4
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+20+1
1:15:06.0
1:15:06.0
Kруг 1
1:03:23.2
1:01:32.7
Kруг 2
1:09:48.2
57:30.2
Kруг 3
1:15:06.0
1:13:58.5
12
8
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:25.5
57:43.9
12
9.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+20+1
18:10.3
18:10.3
Kруг 1
6:27.7
4:37.2
Kруг 2
12:43.6
25.6
Kруг 3
18:10.3
17:02.8
12
9.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+30+1
36:21.5
36:21.5
Kруг 1
24:48.2
22:57.7
Kруг 2
31:14.3
18:56.3
Kруг 3
36:21.5
35:14.0
12
9.3
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0+31+3
56:21.1
56:21.1
Kруг 1
43:30.0
41:39.5
Kруг 2
50:57.1
38:39.1
Kруг 3
56:21.1
55:13.6
12
9.4
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+10+2
1:15:25.5
1:15:25.5
Kруг 1
1:02:59.3
1:01:08.8
Kруг 2
1:09:42.2
57:24.2
Kруг 3
1:15:25.5
1:14:18.0
13
13
AUT
AUSTRIA
13
13.1
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+22+3
19:44.0
19:44.0
Kруг 1
6:43.4
4:52.9
Kруг 2
14:18.1
2:00.1
Kруг 3
19:44.0
18:36.5
13
13.2
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+00+3
38:17.0
38:17.0
Kруг 1
25:57.0
24:06.5
Kруг 2
32:37.5
20:19.5
Kруг 3
38:17.0
37:09.5
13
13.3
AUT
KURZTHALER Susanna
0+10+2
57:24.3
57:24.3
Kруг 1
45:01.2
43:10.7
Kруг 2
51:47.9
39:29.9
Kруг 3
57:24.3
56:16.8
13
13.4
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:03:41.5
1:01:51.0
Kруг 2
1:10:51.7
58:33.7
Kруг 3
1:10:51.7
1:09:44.2
14
13
AUT
AUSTRIA
14
14.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
1+30+1
19:53.4
19:53.4
Kруг 1
7:29.9
5:39.4
Kруг 2
14:18.4
2:00.4
Kруг 3
19:53.4
18:45.9
14
14.2
KAZ
SASSINA Alexandra
0+00+0
38:52.0
38:52.0
Kруг 1
26:35.1
24:44.6
Kруг 2
33:08.3
20:50.3
Kруг 3
38:52.0
37:44.5
14
14.3
KAZ
SAULENKO Valentina
0+10+2
59:25.2
59:25.2
Kруг 1
46:19.0
44:28.5
Kруг 2
53:30.3
41:12.3
Kруг 3
59:25.2
58:17.7
14
14.4
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:06:20.9
1:04:30.4
Kруг 2
1:13:25.2
1:01:07.2
Kруг 3
1:13:25.2
1:12:17.7
15
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
15
12.1
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
2+31+3
21:03.7
21:03.7
Kруг 1
7:47.6
5:57.1
Kруг 2
15:21.0
3:03.0
Kруг 3
21:03.7
19:56.2
15
12.2
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
0+10+2
40:25.9
40:25.9
Kруг 1
28:06.3
26:15.8
Kруг 2
35:02.4
22:44.4
Kруг 3
40:25.9
39:18.4
15
12.3
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
0+20+1
1:00:07.5
1:7.5
Kруг 1
47:35.3
45:44.8
Kруг 2
54:22.4
42:04.4
Kруг 3
1:7.5
0.0
15
12.4
SUI
DI LALLO Sabine
1+30+0
Kруг 1
1:08:07.1
1:06:16.6
Kруг 2
1:14:57.3
1:02:39.3
Kруг 3
1:14:57.3
1:13:49.8