Следите за новостями:

Спринт, юниорки

30 Янв 2015, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Болгария
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
11
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
00
0
21:56.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:35.3
0.0
Kруг 2
0
15:09.0
1.2
Kруг 3
0
21:56.3
0.0
2
33
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
00
0
22:01.7
5.4
Kруг 1
0
7:38.5
3.2
Kруг 2
0
15:07.8
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:01.7
5.4
3
12
RUS
11
2
22:09.2
12.9
Kруг 1
1
7:50.4
15.1
Kруг 2
1
15:36.7
28.9
Kруг 3
0
22:09.2
12.9
4
21
RUS
00
0
22:14.2
17.9
Kруг 1
0
7:48.6
13.3
Kруг 2
0
15:26.7
18.9
Kруг 3
0
22:14.2
17.9
5
41
FRA
SIMON Julia
01
1
22:32.1
35.8
Kруг 1
0
7:38.2
2.9
Kруг 2
1
15:42.6
34.8
Kруг 3
0
22:32.1
35.8
6
15
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
01
1
22:32.7
36.4
Kруг 1
0
7:36.2
0.9
Kруг 2
1
15:37.1
29.3
Kруг 3
0
22:32.7
36.4
7
7
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
01
1
22:53.2
56.9
Kруг 1
0
7:52.5
17.2
Kруг 2
1
16:02.0
54.2
Kруг 3
0
22:53.2
56.9
8
54
RUS
01
1
23:21.1
1:24.8
Kруг 1
0
7:50.1
14.8
Kруг 2
1
16:18.0
1:10.2
Kруг 3
0
23:21.1
1:24.8
9
49
AUT
KURZTHALER Susanna
01
1
23:26.2
1:29.9
Kруг 1
0
7:59.1
23.8
Kруг 2
1
16:24.3
1:16.5
Kруг 3
0
23:26.2
1:29.9
10
48
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
01
1
23:49.3
1:53.0
Kруг 1
0
7:58.4
23.1
Kруг 2
1
16:31.9
1:24.1
Kруг 3
0
23:49.3
1:53.0
11
32
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
11
2
23:51.8
1:55.5
Kруг 1
1
8:17.7
42.4
Kруг 2
1
16:42.2
1:34.4
Kруг 3
0
23:51.8
1:55.5
12
31
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
12
3
23:53.4
1:57.1
Kруг 1
1
7:59.9
24.6
Kруг 2
2
16:47.1
1:39.3
Kруг 3
0
23:53.4
1:57.1
13
8
EST
OJA Regina
00
0
23:56.4
2:00.1
Kруг 1
0
8:09.2
33.9
Kруг 2
0
16:37.8
1:30.0
Kруг 3
0
23:56.4
2:00.1
14
23
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
21
3
24:11.3
2:15.0
Kруг 1
2
8:55.8
1:20.5
Kруг 2
1
17:07.7
1:59.9
Kруг 3
0
24:11.3
2:15.0
15
36
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
14
5
24:11.7
2:15.4
Kруг 1
1
8:07.5
32.2
Kруг 2
4
17:20.3
2:12.5
Kруг 3
0
24:11.7
2:15.4
16
40
KAZ
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
02
2
24:15.6
2:19.3
Kруг 1
0
8:05.7
30.4
Kруг 2
2
17:03.3
1:55.5
Kруг 3
0
24:15.6
2:19.3
17
10
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
00
0
24:16.9
2:20.6
Kруг 1
0
8:08.6
33.3
Kруг 2
0
16:34.3
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
24:16.9
2:20.6
18
34
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
11
2
24:19.1
2:22.8
Kруг 1
1
8:33.0
57.7
Kруг 2
1
17:09.9
2:02.1
Kруг 3
0
24:19.1
2:22.8
19
26
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
12
3
24:23.8
2:27.5
Kруг 1
1
8:09.4
34.1
Kруг 2
2
17:11.7
2:03.9
Kруг 3
0
24:23.8
2:27.5
20
4
RUS
22
4
24:27.1
2:30.8
Kруг 1
2
8:50.0
1:14.7
Kруг 2
2
17:35.9
2:28.1
Kруг 3
0
24:27.1
2:30.8
21
19
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
00
0
24:39.4
2:43.1
Kруг 1
0
8:26.7
51.4
Kруг 2
0
17:09.7
2:01.9
Kруг 3
0
24:39.4
2:43.1
22
44
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
11
2
24:40.5
2:44.2
Kруг 1
1
8:31.0
55.7
Kруг 2
1
17:17.6
2:09.8
Kруг 3
0
24:40.5
2:44.2
23
29
KOR
KO Eunjung
12
3
24:43.7
2:47.4
Kруг 1
1
8:37.1
1:01.8
Kруг 2
2
17:35.3
2:27.5
Kруг 3
0
24:43.7
2:47.4
24
16
SWE
PERSSON Linn
03
3
24:48.9
2:52.6
Kруг 1
0
7:58.7
23.4
Kруг 2
3
17:38.0
2:30.2
Kруг 3
0
24:48.9
2:52.6
25
51
FRA
BATTENDIER Emily
21
3
24:50.0
2:53.7
Kруг 1
2
8:56.4
1:21.1
Kруг 2
1
17:36.0
2:28.2
Kруг 3
0
24:50.0
2:53.7
26
39
UKR
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya
12
3
24:55.3
2:59.0
Kруг 1
1
8:26.9
51.6
Kруг 2
2
17:33.9
2:26.1
Kруг 3
0
24:55.3
2:59.0
27
9
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
01
1
25:01.0
3:04.7
Kруг 1
0
8:15.4
40.1
Kруг 2
1
17:15.3
2:07.5
Kруг 3
0
25:01.0
3:04.7
28
52
POL
LASSAK Beata
03
3
25:02.3
3:06.0
Kруг 1
0
8:09.1
33.8
Kруг 2
3
17:34.3
2:26.5
Kруг 3
0
25:02.3
3:06.0
29
20
EST
BEILMANN Meril
12
3
25:04.9
3:08.6
Kруг 1
1
8:34.4
59.1
Kруг 2
2
17:47.5
2:39.7
Kруг 3
0
25:04.9
3:08.6
30
37
CZE
BITNAROVA Nikola
10
1
25:06.6
3:10.3
Kруг 1
1
8:50.6
1:15.3
Kруг 2
0
17:25.2
2:17.4
Kруг 3
0
25:06.6
3:10.3
31
13
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
22
4
25:10.3
3:14.0
Kруг 1
2
8:59.8
1:24.5
Kруг 2
2
18:10.0
3:02.2
Kруг 3
0
25:10.3
3:14.0
32
28
CAN
DICKSON Emily
02
2
25:18.3
3:22.0
Kруг 1
0
8:29.2
53.9
Kруг 2
2
17:49.3
2:41.5
Kруг 3
0
25:18.3
3:22.0
33
17
FRA
CHENEVOY Julie
13
4
25:29.6
3:33.3
Kруг 1
1
8:22.7
47.4
Kруг 2
3
18:18.6
3:10.8
Kруг 3
0
25:29.6
3:33.3
34
43
FIN
ROLIG Jessika
21
3
25:40.4
3:44.1
Kруг 1
2
9:11.4
1:36.1
Kруг 2
1
18:03.2
2:55.4
Kруг 3
0
25:40.4
3:44.1
35
14
KAZ
SLEPENKO Alina
12
3
25:40.8
3:44.5
Kруг 1
1
8:51.8
1:16.5
Kруг 2
2
18:13.4
3:05.6
Kруг 3
0
25:40.8
3:44.5
36
45
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
12
3
25:53.1
3:56.8
Kруг 1
1
8:32.2
56.9
Kруг 2
2
18:03.2
2:55.4
Kруг 3
0
25:53.1
3:56.8
37
30
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
33
6
26:00.5
4:04.2
Kруг 1
3
8:58.8
1:23.5
Kруг 2
3
18:33.7
3:25.9
Kруг 3
0
26:00.5
4:04.2
38
38
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
12
3
26:04.2
4:07.9
Kруг 1
1
8:53.5
1:18.2
Kруг 2
2
18:23.9
3:16.1
Kруг 3
0
26:04.2
4:07.9
39
3
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
03
3
26:09.0
4:12.7
Kруг 1
0
8:17.6
42.3
Kруг 2
3
18:08.8
3:01.0
Kруг 3
0
26:09.0
4:12.7
40
57
LTU
VITKUNAITE Kotryna
11
2
26:11.1
4:14.8
Kруг 1
1
9:12.9
1:37.6
Kруг 2
1
18:42.5
3:34.7
Kруг 3
0
26:11.1
4:14.8
41
50
KAZ
SAULENKO Valentina
21
3
26:19.3
4:23.0
Kруг 1
2
9:40.9
2:05.6
Kруг 2
1
18:45.0
3:37.2
Kруг 3
0
26:19.3
4:23.0
42
35
EST
VAINLO Kelly
32
5
26:20.1
4:23.8
Kруг 1
3
9:32.5
1:57.2
Kруг 2
2
18:56.3
3:48.5
Kруг 3
0
26:20.1
4:23.8
43
5
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Anna
10
1
26:29.7
4:33.4
Kруг 1
1
9:16.5
1:41.2
Kруг 2
0
18:34.8
3:27.0
Kруг 3
0
26:29.7
4:33.4
44
56
KOR
JUNG Jumi
13
4
26:37.2
4:40.9
Kруг 1
1
9:19.3
1:44.0
Kруг 2
3
19:11.3
4:03.5
Kруг 3
0
26:37.2
4:40.9
45
46
CZE
TKADLECOVA Anna
02
2
26:42.6
4:46.3
Kруг 1
0
8:36.8
1:01.5
Kруг 2
2
18:26.7
3:18.9
Kруг 3
0
26:42.6
4:46.3
46
25
KAZ
PANTOVA Arina
24
6
27:20.4
5:24.1
Kруг 1
2
9:16.7
1:41.4
Kруг 2
4
19:46.3
4:38.5
Kруг 3
0
27:20.4
5:24.1
47
42
CRO
STARCEVIC Karla
01
1
27:23.5
5:27.2
Kруг 1
0
9:24.9
1:49.6
Kруг 2
1
19:23.8
4:16.0
Kруг 3
0
27:23.5
5:27.2
48
18
CRO
BLAZENIC Nika
13
4
27:29.8
5:33.5
Kруг 1
1
9:17.5
1:42.2
Kруг 2
3
19:39.0
4:31.2
Kруг 3
0
27:29.8
5:33.5
49
2
SUI
DI LALLO Sabine
24
6
28:19.0
6:22.7
Kруг 1
2
9:31.7
1:56.4
Kруг 2
4
20:18.5
5:10.7
Kруг 3
0
28:19.0
6:22.7
50
6
AUS
MORTON Darcie
24
6
28:43.4
6:47.1
Kруг 1
2
9:56.0
2:20.7
Kруг 2
4
20:58.4
5:50.6
Kруг 3
0
28:43.4
6:47.1
51
53
EST
UUSNA Kristiina
14
5
29:16.7
7:20.4
Kруг 1
1
9:03.6
1:28.3
Kруг 2
4
20:49.4
5:41.6
Kруг 3
0
29:16.7
7:20.4
52
55
USA
ELLINGSON Siena
14
5
29:16.9
7:20.6
Kруг 1
1
9:27.8
1:52.5
Kруг 2
4
20:53.2
5:45.4
Kруг 3
0
29:16.9
7:20.6
53
22
LAT
OSITE Nora Viktorija
31
4
29:24.8
7:28.5
Kруг 1
3
10:36.7
3:01.4
Kруг 2
1
20:46.6
5:38.8
Kруг 3
0
29:24.8
7:28.5
54
24
AUS
HAWKINS Gabrielle
34
7
29:26.1
7:29.8
Kруг 1
3
10:34.6
2:59.3
Kруг 2
4
21:40.8
6:33.0
Kруг 3
0
29:26.1
7:29.8
55
47
AUS
HOWELL Sabrina
12
3
29:59.6
8:03.3
Kруг 1
1
10:06.0
2:30.7
Kруг 2
2
21:09.5
6:01.7
Kруг 3
0
29:59.6
8:03.3
56
27
USA
PALUSZEK Mikaela
33
6
30:12.1
8:15.8
Kруг 1
3
10:22.3
2:47.0
Kруг 2
3
21:26.2
6:18.4
Kруг 3
0
30:12.1
8:15.8
57
1
MKD
KOLAROSKA Marija
32
5
31:04.9
9:08.6
Kруг 1
3
11:23.9
3:48.6
Kруг 2
2
22:33.1
7:25.3
Kруг 3
0
31:04.9
9:08.6