Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

9 Янв 2015, 15:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Аргентина
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
15
GER
GRAF Florian
00
0
25:25.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:34.1
0.0
Kруг 2
0
19:28.2
0.0
Kруг 3
0
25:25.3
0.0
2
60
RUS
11
2
25:52.6
27.3
Kруг 1
1
7:04.5
30.4
Kруг 2
1
20:08.9
40.7
Kруг 3
0
25:52.6
27.3
3
21
RUS
11
2
25:53.5
28.2
Kруг 1
1
7:01.2
27.1
Kруг 2
1
20:12.8
44.6
Kруг 3
0
25:53.5
28.2
4
47
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
01
1
26:11.2
45.9
Kруг 1
0
6:49.1
15.0
Kруг 2
1
20:13.9
45.7
Kруг 3
0
26:11.2
45.9
5
107
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
01
1
26:12.1
46.8
Kруг 1
0
6:44.4
10.3
Kруг 2
1
20:17.6
49.4
Kруг 3
0
26:12.1
46.8
6
75
NOR
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
10
1
26:20.8
55.5
Kруг 1
1
7:15.0
40.9
Kруг 2
0
20:23.1
54.9
Kруг 3
0
26:20.8
55.5
7
68
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
01
1
26:34.5
1:09.2
Kруг 1
0
6:55.3
21.2
Kруг 2
1
20:31.2
1:03.0
Kруг 3
0
26:34.5
1:09.2
8
24
GER
BISCHL Matthias
21
3
26:49.6
1:24.3
Kруг 1
2
7:31.5
57.4
Kруг 2
1
20:54.2
1:26.0
Kруг 3
0
26:49.6
1:24.3
9
10
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
03
3
26:52.4
1:27.1
Kруг 1
0
6:49.5
15.4
Kруг 2
3
21:00.6
1:32.4
Kруг 3
0
26:52.4
1:27.1
10
4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
21
3
27:03.1
1:37.8
Kруг 1
2
7:28.7
54.6
Kруг 2
1
20:58.3
1:30.1
Kруг 3
0
27:03.1
1:37.8
11
16
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
10
1
27:05.1
1:39.8
Kруг 1
1
7:19.4
45.3
Kруг 2
0
20:46.7
1:18.5
Kруг 3
0
27:05.1
1:39.8
12
35
NOR
BERGER Lars
22
4
27:14.7
1:49.4
Kруг 1
2
7:38.0
1:03.9
Kруг 2
2
21:20.4
1:52.2
Kруг 3
0
27:14.7
1:49.4
13
71
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
21
3
27:16.3
1:51.0
Kруг 1
2
7:35.5
1:01.4
Kруг 2
1
21:24.8
1:56.6
Kруг 3
0
27:16.3
1:51.0
14
43
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
14
5
27:17.9
1:52.6
Kруг 1
1
6:56.3
22.2
Kруг 2
4
21:12.0
1:43.8
Kруг 3
0
27:17.9
1:52.6
15
51
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
01
1
27:19.3
1:54.0
Kруг 1
0
7:02.4
28.3
Kруг 2
1
21:11.9
1:43.7
Kруг 3
0
27:19.3
1:54.0
16
84
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
02
2
27:19.7
1:54.4
Kруг 1
0
6:58.2
24.1
Kруг 2
2
21:11.5
1:43.3
Kруг 3
0
27:19.7
1:54.4
17
115
RUS
KABARDIN Vitaly
02
2
27:31.5
2:06.2
Kруг 1
0
6:55.3
21.2
Kруг 2
2
21:23.1
1:54.9
Kруг 3
0
27:31.5
2:06.2
18
40
FRA
DUMONT Clement
11
2
27:33.6
2:08.3
Kруг 1
1
7:11.8
37.7
Kруг 2
1
21:13.9
1:45.7
Kруг 3
0
27:33.6
2:08.3
19
27
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
00
0
27:34.1
2:08.8
Kруг 1
0
7:02.0
27.9
Kруг 2
0
21:05.2
1:37.0
Kруг 3
0
27:34.1
2:08.8
20
53
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
00
0
27:34.6
2:09.3
Kруг 1
0
7:13.1
39.0
Kруг 2
0
21:13.4
1:45.2
Kруг 3
0
27:34.6
2:09.3
21
23
UKR
IVKO Maksym
01
1
27:35.7
2:10.4
Kруг 1
0
7:02.6
28.5
Kруг 2
1
21:21.5
1:53.3
Kруг 3
0
27:35.7
2:10.4
22
67
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
04
4
27:35.8
2:10.5
Kруг 1
0
6:57.4
23.3
Kруг 2
4
21:48.4
2:20.2
Kруг 3
0
27:35.8
2:10.5
23
108
GER
DORFER Matthias
02
2
27:41.7
2:16.4
Kруг 1
0
6:56.5
22.4
Kруг 2
2
21:27.1
1:58.9
Kруг 3
0
27:41.7
2:16.4
24
12
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
01
1
27:43.8
2:18.5
Kруг 1
0
6:59.9
25.8
Kруг 2
1
21:22.0
1:53.8
Kруг 3
0
27:43.8
2:18.5
25
32
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
12
3
27:44.5
2:19.2
Kруг 1
1
7:09.6
35.5
Kруг 2
2
21:27.1
1:58.9
Kруг 3
0
27:44.5
2:19.2
26
20
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
11
2
27:44.9
2:19.6
Kруг 1
1
7:12.2
38.1
Kруг 2
1
21:21.1
1:52.9
Kруг 3
0
27:44.9
2:19.6
27
45
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
12
3
27:46.3
2:21.0
Kруг 1
1
7:04.8
30.7
Kруг 2
2
21:29.0
2:00.8
Kруг 3
0
27:46.3
2:21.0
28
87
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
01
1
27:47.4
2:22.1
Kруг 1
0
7:00.5
26.4
Kруг 2
1
21:28.1
1:59.9
Kруг 3
0
27:47.4
2:22.1
29
11
AUT
KOMATZ David
21
3
27:48.7
2:23.4
Kруг 1
2
7:38.5
1:04.4
Kруг 2
1
21:36.6
2:08.4
Kруг 3
0
27:48.7
2:23.4
30
69
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
02
2
27:53.5
2:28.2
Kруг 1
0
7:06.3
32.2
Kруг 2
2
21:33.6
2:05.4
Kруг 3
0
27:53.5
2:28.2
31
94
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
03
3
27:55.5
2:30.2
Kруг 1
0
6:51.0
16.9
Kруг 2
3
21:51.4
2:23.2
Kруг 3
0
27:55.5
2:30.2
32
54
RUS
23
5
27:56.0
2:30.7
Kруг 1
2
7:33.2
59.1
Kруг 2
3
21:56.9
2:28.7
Kруг 3
0
27:56.0
2:30.7
33
13
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
11
2
27:56.6
2:31.3
Kруг 1
1
7:26.1
52.0
Kруг 2
1
21:46.1
2:17.9
Kруг 3
0
27:56.6
2:31.3
34
18
USA
DOHERTY Sean
02
2
27:58.3
2:33.0
Kруг 1
0
6:59.9
25.8
Kруг 2
2
21:40.0
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
27:58.3
2:33.0
35
14
RUS
12
3
27:59.3
2:34.0
Kруг 1
1
7:07.9
33.8
Kруг 2
2
21:36.2
2:08.0
Kруг 3
0
27:59.3
2:34.0
36
102
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
30
3
28:07.7
2:42.4
Kруг 1
3
8:22.2
1:48.1
Kруг 2
0
21:56.1
2:27.9
Kруг 3
0
28:07.7
2:42.4
37
5
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
03
3
28:08.0
2:42.7
Kруг 1
0
6:55.9
21.8
Kруг 2
3
21:48.6
2:20.4
Kруг 3
0
28:08.0
2:42.7
38
99
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
01
1
28:08.4
2:43.1
Kруг 1
0
7:07.6
33.5
Kруг 2
1
21:31.2
2:03.0
Kруг 3
0
28:08.4
2:43.1
39
49
USA
CURRIER Russell
13
4
28:14.4
2:49.1
Kруг 1
1
7:28.7
54.6
Kруг 2
3
22:00.9
2:32.7
Kруг 3
0
28:14.4
2:49.1
40
26
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
21
3
28:14.6
2:49.3
Kруг 1
2
7:50.6
1:16.5
Kруг 2
1
21:56.5
2:28.3
Kруг 3
0
28:14.6
2:49.3
41
58
SVK
SIMA Michal
11
2
28:18.2
2:52.9
Kруг 1
1
7:29.4
55.3
Kруг 2
1
21:48.7
2:20.5
Kруг 3
0
28:18.2
2:52.9
42
33
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
02
2
28:20.1
2:54.8
Kруг 1
0
7:05.4
31.3
Kруг 2
2
21:54.6
2:26.4
Kруг 3
0
28:20.1
2:54.8
43
29
AUT
REITER Michael
24
6
28:26.6
3:01.3
Kруг 1
2
7:42.3
1:08.2
Kруг 2
4
22:31.5
3:03.3
Kруг 3
0
28:26.6
3:01.3
44
81
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
01
1
28:30.5
3:05.2
Kруг 1
0
7:23.0
48.9
Kруг 2
1
22:00.1
2:31.9
Kруг 3
0
28:30.5
3:05.2
45
77
RUS
OVCHINNIKOV Nikita
03
3
28:33.7
3:08.4
Kруг 1
0
6:57.4
23.3
Kруг 2
3
22:01.0
2:32.8
Kруг 3
0
28:33.7
3:08.4
46
63
SUI
JAEGER Martin
23
5
28:36.6
3:11.3
Kруг 1
2
7:24.5
50.4
Kруг 2
3
22:25.2
2:57.0
Kруг 3
0
28:36.6
3:11.3
47
70
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
31
4
28:40.8
3:15.5
Kруг 1
3
8:19.8
1:45.7
Kруг 2
1
22:34.8
3:06.6
Kруг 3
0
28:40.8
3:15.5
48
110
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
14
5
28:44.6
3:19.3
Kруг 1
1
7:12.4
38.3
Kруг 2
4
22:31.9
3:03.7
Kруг 3
0
28:44.6
3:19.3
49
76
EST
TREIER Jan
01
1
28:48.8
3:23.5
Kруг 1
0
7:19.3
45.2
Kруг 2
1
22:19.0
2:50.8
Kруг 3
0
28:48.8
3:23.5
50
39
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
21
3
28:49.9
3:24.6
Kруг 1
2
8:03.0
1:28.9
Kруг 2
1
22:26.6
2:58.4
Kруг 3
0
28:49.9
3:24.6
51
25
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
11
2
28:51.2
3:25.9
Kруг 1
1
7:30.9
56.8
Kруг 2
1
22:10.6
2:42.4
Kруг 3
0
28:51.2
3:25.9
52
57
POL
JANIK Mateusz
21
3
28:53.8
3:28.5
Kруг 1
2
7:49.6
1:15.5
Kруг 2
1
22:10.9
2:42.7
Kруг 3
0
28:53.8
3:28.5
53
41
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
11
2
28:55.8
3:30.5
Kруг 1
1
7:53.5
1:19.4
Kруг 2
1
22:23.9
2:55.7
Kруг 3
0
28:55.8
3:30.5
54
44
ROU
SERBAN Denis
00
0
28:55.9
3:30.6
Kруг 1
0
7:21.2
47.1
Kруг 2
0
22:06.9
2:38.7
Kруг 3
0
28:55.9
3:30.6
55
22
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
04
4
29:01.9
3:36.6
Kруг 1
0
6:59.4
25.3
Kруг 2
4
22:35.2
3:07.0
Kруг 3
0
29:01.9
3:36.6
56
109
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
11
2
29:07.7
3:42.4
Kруг 1
1
7:58.0
1:23.9
Kруг 2
1
22:38.1
3:09.9
Kруг 3
0
29:07.7
3:42.4
57
64
SWE
NELIN Jesper
13
4
29:08.1
3:42.8
Kруг 1
1
7:17.8
43.7
Kруг 2
3
22:28.8
3:00.6
Kруг 3
0
29:08.1
3:42.8
58
9
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
12
3
29:09.7
3:44.4
Kруг 1
1
7:39.6
1:05.5
Kруг 2
2
22:38.4
3:10.2
Kруг 3
0
29:09.7
3:44.4
59
46
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
15
6
29:11.0
3:45.7
Kруг 1
1
7:28.7
54.6
Kруг 2
5
23:00.8
3:32.6
Kруг 3
0
29:11.0
3:45.7
60
86
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
13
4
29:16.4
3:51.1
Kруг 1
1
7:22.2
48.1
Kруг 2
3
22:43.3
3:15.1
Kруг 3
0
29:16.4
3:51.1
61
55
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
00
0
29:23.9
3:58.6
Kруг 1
0
7:24.2
50.1
Kруг 2
0
22:29.3
3:01.1
Kруг 3
0
29:23.9
3:58.6
62
72
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
11
2
29:24.1
3:58.8
Kруг 1
1
Kруг 2
1
Kруг 3
0
29:24.1
3:58.8
63
61
KOR
LEE Su-Young
12
3
29:24.2
3:58.9
Kруг 1
1
7:41.1
1:07.0
Kруг 2
2
22:59.7
3:31.5
Kруг 3
0
29:24.2
3:58.9
64
92
FIN
RAATIKAINEN Antti
12
3
29:24.6
3:59.3
Kруг 1
1
7:35.4
1:01.3
Kруг 2
2
22:37.6
3:09.4
Kруг 3
0
29:24.6
3:59.3
64
116
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
11
2
29:24.6
3:59.3
Kруг 1
1
7:55.1
1:21.0
Kруг 2
1
22:33.7
3:05.5
Kруг 3
0
29:24.6
3:59.3
66
95
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
13
4
29:26.0
4:00.7
Kруг 1
1
7:38.4
1:04.3
Kруг 2
3
22:52.5
3:24.3
Kруг 3
0
29:26.0
4:00.7
67
83
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
01
1
29:28.1
4:02.8
Kруг 1
0
7:48.7
1:14.6
Kруг 2
1
22:56.0
3:27.8
Kруг 3
0
29:28.1
4:02.8
68
113
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
10
1
29:35.3
4:10.0
Kруг 1
1
7:54.3
1:20.2
Kруг 2
0
23:08.0
3:39.8
Kруг 3
0
29:35.3
4:10.0
69
19
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
21
3
29:37.7
4:12.4
Kруг 1
2
7:51.9
1:17.8
Kруг 2
1
22:53.5
3:25.3
Kруг 3
0
29:37.7
4:12.4
70
1
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
40
4
29:49.3
4:24.0
Kруг 1
4
8:58.8
2:24.7
Kруг 2
0
23:23.3
3:55.1
Kруг 3
0
29:49.3
4:24.0
71
96
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
43
7
29:50.9
4:25.6
Kруг 1
4
8:48.7
2:14.6
Kруг 2
3
23:36.3
4:08.1
Kруг 3
0
29:50.9
4:25.6
72
34
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
32
5
29:51.5
4:26.2
Kруг 1
3
8:24.6
1:50.5
Kруг 2
2
23:25.3
3:57.1
Kруг 3
0
29:51.5
4:26.2
73
91
USA
SMITH Casey
13
4
29:52.9
4:27.6
Kруг 1
1
7:37.1
1:03.0
Kруг 2
3
23:16.3
3:48.1
Kруг 3
0
29:52.9
4:27.6
74
74
KOR
KIM Jongmin
03
3
29:54.1
4:28.8
Kруг 1
0
7:17.2
43.1
Kруг 2
3
23:09.4
3:41.2
Kруг 3
0
29:54.1
4:28.8
75
100
AUT
HOERL Fabian
14
5
29:54.7
4:29.4
Kруг 1
1
7:32.8
58.7
Kруг 2
4
23:20.2
3:52.0
Kруг 3
0
29:54.7
4:29.4
76
59
POL
PENAR Rafal
13
4
30:05.3
4:40.0
Kруг 1
1
7:32.9
58.8
Kруг 2
3
23:17.9
3:49.7
Kруг 3
0
30:05.3
4:40.0
77
36
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
10
1
30:07.3
4:42.0
Kруг 1
1
7:48.9
1:14.8
Kруг 2
0
23:10.8
3:42.6
Kруг 3
0
30:07.3
4:42.0
78
105
ROU
POP Gheorghe
12
3
30:09.1
4:43.8
Kруг 1
1
7:56.7
1:22.6
Kруг 2
2
23:21.7
3:53.5
Kруг 3
0
30:09.1
4:43.8
79
98
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
11
2
30:10.2
4:44.9
Kруг 1
1
7:52.1
1:18.0
Kруг 2
1
23:06.3
3:38.1
Kруг 3
0
30:10.2
4:44.9
80
6
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
22
4
30:15.3
4:50.0
Kруг 1
2
8:20.6
1:46.5
Kруг 2
2
23:41.9
4:13.7
Kруг 3
0
30:15.3
4:50.0
81
93
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
11
2
30:19.3
4:54.0
Kруг 1
1
7:47.8
1:13.7
Kруг 2
1
23:18.8
3:50.6
Kруг 3
0
30:19.3
4:54.0
82
112
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
13
4
30:20.4
4:55.1
Kруг 1
1
7:33.2
59.1
Kруг 2
3
23:14.2
3:46.0
Kруг 3
0
30:20.4
4:55.1
83
62
LAT
LIEPINS Arvis
32
5
30:21.2
4:55.9
Kруг 1
3
8:28.5
1:54.4
Kруг 2
2
23:46.6
4:18.4
Kруг 3
0
30:21.2
4:55.9
84
2
SRB
HODZIC Edin
12
3
30:24.6
4:59.3
Kруг 1
1
7:46.6
1:12.5
Kруг 2
2
23:31.7
4:03.5
Kруг 3
0
30:24.6
4:59.3
85
7
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
23
5
30:33.7
5:08.4
Kруг 1
2
8:25.4
1:51.3
Kруг 2
3
24:01.0
4:32.8
Kруг 3
0
30:33.7
5:08.4
86
38
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
14
5
30:35.4
5:10.1
Kруг 1
1
7:51.4
1:17.3
Kруг 2
4
23:59.0
4:30.8
Kруг 3
0
30:35.4
5:10.1
87
78
AUS
MORTON Damon
20
2
30:45.7
5:20.4
Kруг 1
2
8:23.9
1:49.8
Kруг 2
0
23:44.9
4:16.7
Kруг 3
0
30:45.7
5:20.4
88
88
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
13
4
30:51.7
5:26.4
Kруг 1
1
7:49.0
1:14.9
Kруг 2
3
23:55.9
4:27.7
Kруг 3
0
30:51.7
5:26.4
89
65
GBR
SIRCUS Robert
00
0
30:52.0
5:26.7
Kруг 1
0
7:58.1
1:24.0
Kруг 2
0
23:42.4
4:14.2
Kруг 3
0
30:52.0
5:26.7
90
101
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
23
5
30:55.2
5:29.9
Kруг 1
2
8:08.3
1:34.2
Kруг 2
3
23:53.8
4:25.6
Kруг 3
0
30:55.2
5:29.9
91
111
UKR
IHNATIEV Dmytro
24
6
31:08.7
5:43.4
Kруг 1
2
8:01.5
1:27.4
Kруг 2
4
24:16.7
4:48.5
Kруг 3
0
31:08.7
5:43.4
92
48
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
22
4
31:14.2
5:48.9
Kруг 1
2
8:30.1
1:56.0
Kруг 2
2
24:20.5
4:52.3
Kруг 3
0
31:14.2
5:48.9
93
117
EST
KOOLMEISTER Jaan
02
2
31:35.5
6:10.2
Kруг 1
0
7:33.0
58.9
Kруг 2
2
24:06.4
4:38.2
Kруг 3
0
31:35.5
6:10.2
94
89
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
33
6
31:36.8
6:11.5
Kруг 1
3
8:35.2
2:01.1
Kруг 2
3
24:42.3
5:14.1
Kруг 3
0
31:36.8
6:11.5
95
8
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
33
6
31:42.7
6:17.4
Kруг 1
3
8:53.6
2:19.5
Kруг 2
3
25:01.7
5:33.5
Kруг 3
0
31:42.7
6:17.4
96
28
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
22
4
31:52.5
6:27.2
Kруг 1
2
8:13.8
1:39.7
Kруг 2
2
24:43.3
5:15.1
Kруг 3
0
31:52.5
6:27.2
97
66
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
12
3
32:12.7
6:47.4
Kруг 1
1
7:57.2
1:23.1
Kруг 2
2
24:45.7
5:17.5
Kруг 3
0
32:12.7
6:47.4
98
30
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
22
4
32:24.1
6:58.8
Kруг 1
2
8:41.3
2:07.2
Kруг 2
2
25:25.7
5:57.5
Kруг 3
0
32:24.1
6:58.8
99
80
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
32
5
32:57.9
7:32.6
Kруг 1
3
9:03.9
2:29.8
Kруг 2
2
25:37.4
6:09.2
Kруг 3
0
32:57.9
7:32.6
100
90
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
15
6
33:13.2
7:47.9
Kруг 1
1
8:02.4
1:28.3
Kруг 2
5
25:44.3
6:16.1
Kруг 3
0
33:13.2
7:47.9
101
104
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
44
8
33:19.9
7:54.6
Kруг 1
4
9:26.5
2:52.4
Kруг 2
4
26:43.5
7:15.3
Kруг 3
0
33:19.9
7:54.6
102
85
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
21
3
33:30.6
8:05.3
Kруг 1
2
9:11.4
2:37.3
Kруг 2
1
25:56.8
6:28.6
Kруг 3
0
33:30.6
8:05.3
103
3
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
11
2
33:33.1
8:07.8
Kруг 1
1
8:48.9
2:14.8
Kруг 2
1
25:55.3
6:27.1
Kруг 3
0
33:33.1
8:07.8
104
17
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
43
7
33:34.6
8:09.3
Kруг 1
4
9:37.8
3:03.7
Kруг 2
3
26:18.7
6:50.5
Kруг 3
0
33:34.6
8:09.3
105
97
GBR
FULLER Dan
02
2
33:50.3
8:25.0
Kруг 1
0
8:34.1
2:00.0
Kруг 2
2
26:11.2
6:43.0
Kруг 3
0
33:50.3
8:25.0
106
52
AUS
WALKER Daniel
22
4
33:57.6
8:32.3
Kруг 1
2
9:11.7
2:37.6
Kруг 2
2
26:33.1
7:04.9
Kруг 3
0
33:57.6
8:32.3
107
42
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
13
4
34:01.2
8:35.9
Kруг 1
1
8:23.6
1:49.5
Kруг 2
3
26:20.8
6:52.6
Kруг 3
0
34:01.2
8:35.9
108
106
GBR
DUNNETT John
23
5
34:19.7
8:54.4
Kруг 1
2
8:45.8
2:11.7
Kруг 2
3
26:45.6
7:17.4
Kруг 3
0
34:19.7
8:54.4
109
50
HUN
GOND Balazs
23
5
34:58.5
9:33.2
Kруг 1
2
9:21.7
2:47.6
Kруг 2
3
27:26.4
7:58.2
Kруг 3
0
34:58.5
9:33.2
110
82
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
53
8
36:31.8
11:06.5
Kруг 1
5
10:52.3
4:18.2
Kруг 2
3
28:58.4
9:30.2
Kруг 3
0
36:31.8
11:06.5
111
79
LTU
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
22
4
37:13.5
11:48.2
Kруг 1
2
9:44.8
3:10.7
Kруг 2
2
28:43.8
9:15.6
Kруг 3
0
37:13.5
11:48.2
112
73
HUN
LAGLER Kristof
44
8
37:26.7
12:01.4
Kруг 1
4
10:12.1
3:38.0
Kруг 2
4
29:16.9
9:48.7
Kруг 3
0
37:26.7
12:01.4
113
31
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
02
2
37:44.1
12:18.8
Kруг 1
0
9:06.2
2:32.1
Kруг 2
2
28:54.6
9:26.4
Kруг 3
0
37:44.1
12:18.8
114
114
ARG
GALLEGOS Jose Adrian
25
7
50:11.0
24:45.7
Kруг 1
2
12:35.5
6:01.4
Kруг 2
5
39:40.0
20:11.8
Kруг 3
0
50:11.0
24:45.7
37
FIN
SIMOLA Ville
23
5
Kруг 1
2
8:02.3
1:28.2
Kруг 2
3
Kруг 3
0
56
LTU
JUKNA Sarunas
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
103
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0