Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

18 Янв 2015, 12:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:26:39.0
0.0
1
2.1
GER
KNOLL Annika
0+00+0
20:38.8
20:38.8
Kруг 1
7:14.4
0.9
Kруг 2
14:36.5
0.0
Kруг 3
20:38.8
0.0
1
2.2
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+20+1
41:39.3
41:39.3
Kруг 1
28:19.3
21:05.8
Kруг 2
35:48.8
21:12.3
Kруг 3
41:39.3
21:00.5
1
2.3
GER
KUEHN Johannes
0+00+2
1:03:59.1
1:03:59.1
Kруг 1
49:31.5
42:18.0
Kруг 2
57:46.2
43:09.7
Kруг 3
1:03:59.1
43:20.3
1
2.4
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0+10+3
1:26:39.0
1:26:39.0
Kруг 1
1:12:11.5
1:04:58.0
Kруг 2
1:20:27.5
1:05:51.0
Kруг 3
1:26:39.0
1:06:00.2
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:26:39.4
0.4
2
4.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+00+3
20:48.9
20:48.9
Kруг 1
7:13.5
0.0
Kруг 2
14:57.7
21.2
Kруг 3
20:48.9
10.1
2
4.2
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+20+2
41:41.2
41:41.2
Kруг 1
28:31.4
21:17.9
Kруг 2
36:02.7
21:26.2
Kруг 3
41:41.2
21:02.4
2
4.3
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
0+10+0
1:04:08.3
1:04:08.3
Kруг 1
49:43.4
42:29.9
Kруг 2
57:38.5
43:02.0
Kруг 3
1:04:08.3
43:29.5
2
4.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+10+0
1:26:39.4
1:26:39.4
Kруг 1
1:12:24.7
1:05:11.2
Kруг 2
1:20:19.0
1:05:42.5
Kруг 3
1:26:39.4
1:06:00.6
3
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:27:51.2
1:12.2
3
1.1
RUS
0+10+1
20:39.1
20:39.1
Kруг 1
7:18.5
5.0
Kруг 2
14:43.6
7.1
Kруг 3
20:39.1
0.3
3
1.2
RUS
0+00+2
40:57.0
40:57.0
Kруг 1
27:48.4
20:34.9
Kруг 2
35:17.5
20:41.0
Kруг 3
40:57.0
20:18.2
3
1.3
RUS
1+30+1
1:05:09.4
1:05:09.4
Kруг 1
50:00.3
42:46.8
Kруг 2
58:16.3
43:39.8
Kруг 3
1:05:09.4
44:30.6
3
1.4
RUS
0+01+3
1:27:51.2
1:27:51.2
Kруг 1
1:12:49.2
1:05:35.7
Kруг 2
1:21:22.0
1:06:45.5
Kруг 3
1:27:51.2
1:07:12.4
4
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:28:06.7
1:27.7
4
3.1
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
0+20+1
21:01.1
21:01.1
Kруг 1
7:34.5
21.0
Kруг 2
15:10.9
34.4
Kруг 3
21:01.1
22.3
4
3.2
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
0+30+0
41:46.3
41:46.3
Kруг 1
29:04.4
21:50.9
Kруг 2
36:11.3
21:34.8
Kруг 3
41:46.3
21:07.5
4
3.3
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
0+20+3
1:05:07.0
1:05:07.0
Kруг 1
50:00.0
42:46.5
Kруг 2
58:33.1
43:56.6
Kруг 3
1:05:07.0
44:28.2
4
3.4
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+00+0
1:28:06.7
1:28:06.7
Kруг 1
1:13:13.2
1:05:59.7
Kруг 2
1:21:20.5
1:06:44.0
Kруг 3
1:28:06.7
1:07:27.9
5
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:28:36.9
1:57.9
5
7.1
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0+00+0
20:45.5
20:45.5
Kруг 1
7:24.7
11.2
Kруг 2
14:45.4
8.9
Kруг 3
20:45.5
6.7
5
7.2
UKR
BONDAR Iana
0+10+1
41:05.5
41:05.5
Kруг 1
28:12.4
20:58.9
Kруг 2
35:35.6
20:59.1
Kруг 3
41:05.5
20:26.7
5
7.3
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+00+0
1:04:04.1
1:04:04.1
Kруг 1
49:20.6
42:07.1
Kруг 2
57:27.4
42:50.9
Kруг 3
1:04:04.1
43:25.3
5
7.4
UKR
IVKO Maksym
0+01+3
1:28:36.9
1:28:36.9
Kруг 1
1:12:22.5
1:05:09.0
Kруг 2
1:21:38.2
1:07:01.7
Kруг 3
1:28:36.9
1:07:58.1
6
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:28:47.9
2:08.9
6
6.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+00+2
21:39.9
21:39.9
Kруг 1
7:29.3
15.8
Kруг 2
15:32.0
55.5
Kруг 3
21:39.9
1:01.1
6
6.2
CZE
TOMESOVA Barbora
0+20+3
42:14.9
42:14.9
Kруг 1
29:05.6
21:52.1
Kруг 2
36:27.9
21:51.4
Kруг 3
42:14.9
21:36.1
6
6.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0+20+3
1:05:46.8
1:05:46.8
Kруг 1
50:24.4
43:10.9
Kруг 2
59:07.0
44:30.5
Kруг 3
1:05:46.8
45:08.0
6
6.4
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+00+1
1:28:47.9
1:28:47.9
Kруг 1
1:13:52.0
1:06:38.5
Kруг 2
1:22:03.5
1:07:27.0
Kруг 3
1:28:47.9
1:08:09.1
7
9
ITA
ITALY
1:29:07.2
2:28.2
7
9.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+10+0
21:01.6
21:01.6
Kруг 1
7:29.8
16.3
Kруг 2
14:59.4
22.9
Kруг 3
21:01.6
22.8
7
9.2
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+20+1
41:41.7
41:41.7
Kруг 1
28:46.8
21:33.3
Kруг 2
36:09.0
21:32.5
Kруг 3
41:41.7
21:02.9
7
9.3
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+01+3
1:05:10.1
1:05:10.1
Kруг 1
49:25.3
42:11.8
Kруг 2
58:25.2
43:48.7
Kруг 3
1:05:10.1
44:31.3
7
9.4
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+10+0
1:29:07.2
1:29:07.2
Kруг 1
1:13:33.1
1:06:19.6
Kруг 2
1:22:06.0
1:07:29.5
Kруг 3
1:29:07.2
1:08:28.4
8
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:29:33.2
2:54.2
8
8.1
BLR
KALINA Nastassia
0+10+1
21:10.1
21:10.1
Kруг 1
7:42.1
28.6
Kруг 2
15:12.5
36.0
Kруг 3
21:10.1
31.3
8
8.2
BLR
SOLA Hanna
0+00+0
41:43.3
41:43.3
Kруг 1
28:31.0
21:17.5
Kруг 2
35:47.7
21:11.2
Kруг 3
41:43.3
21:04.5
8
8.3
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+00+2
1:05:33.1
1:05:33.1
Kруг 1
49:43.2
42:29.7
Kруг 2
58:30.9
43:54.4
Kруг 3
1:05:33.1
44:54.3
8
8.4
BLR
0+20+3
1:29:33.2
1:29:33.2
Kруг 1
1:14:01.4
1:06:47.9
Kруг 2
1:22:38.5
1:08:02.0
Kруг 3
1:29:33.2
1:08:54.4
9
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:30:01.6
3:22.6
9
5.1
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+30+0
21:42.4
21:42.4
Kруг 1
7:54.5
41.0
Kруг 2
15:31.5
55.0
Kруг 3
21:42.4
1:03.6
9
5.2
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
0+00+3
43:15.2
43:15.2
Kруг 1
29:09.3
21:55.8
Kруг 2
37:11.4
22:34.9
Kруг 3
43:15.2
22:36.4
9
5.3
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
0+00+1
1:06:35.2
1:06:35.2
Kруг 1
51:22.6
44:09.1
Kруг 2
59:48.5
45:12.0
Kруг 3
1:06:35.2
45:56.4
9
5.4
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0+10+1
1:30:01.6
1:30:01.6
Kруг 1
1:14:53.9
1:07:40.4
Kруг 2
1:23:17.7
1:08:41.2
Kруг 3
1:30:01.6
1:09:22.8
10
12
SWE
SWEDEN
1:32:01.3
5:22.3
10
12.1
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+20+1
23:24.9
23:24.9
Kруг 1
8:11.8
58.3
Kруг 2
16:33.3
1:56.8
Kруг 3
23:24.9
2:46.1
10
12.2
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+30+2
44:52.5
44:52.5
Kруг 1
31:17.1
24:03.6
Kруг 2
38:54.6
24:18.1
Kруг 3
44:52.5
24:13.7
10
12.3
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+20+0
1:08:10.2
1:08:10.2
Kруг 1
53:12.8
45:59.3
Kруг 2
1:01:22.0
46:45.5
Kруг 3
1:08:10.2
47:31.4
10
12.4
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0+00+1
1:32:01.3
1:32:01.3
Kруг 1
1:16:22.6
1:09:09.1
Kруг 2
1:24:51.2
1:10:14.7
Kруг 3
1:32:01.3
1:11:22.5
11
20
CAN
CANADA
1:32:55.2
6:16.2
11
20.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+00+2
21:47.9
21:47.9
Kруг 1
7:42.4
28.9
Kруг 2
15:39.1
1:02.6
Kруг 3
21:47.9
1:09.1
11
20.2
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
0+00+3
43:52.3
43:52.3
Kруг 1
29:31.5
22:18.0
Kруг 2
37:39.5
23:03.0
Kруг 3
43:52.3
23:13.5
11
20.3
CAN
DAVIES Macx
2+30+1
1:08:07.0
1:08:07.0
Kруг 1
53:10.0
45:56.5
Kруг 2
1:01:30.7
46:54.2
Kруг 3
1:08:07.0
47:28.2
11
20.4
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
0+30+1
1:32:55.2
1:32:55.2
Kруг 1
1:17:21.2
1:10:07.7
Kруг 2
1:26:06.5
1:11:30.0
Kруг 3
1:32:55.2
1:12:16.4
12
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:33:07.8
6:28.8
12
10.1
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
0+23+3
24:03.1
24:03.1
Kруг 1
8:09.3
55.8
Kруг 2
17:50.5
3:14.0
Kруг 3
24:03.1
3:24.3
12
10.2
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
0+20+1
45:40.8
45:40.8
Kруг 1
32:01.5
24:48.0
Kруг 2
39:36.9
25:00.4
Kруг 3
45:40.8
25:02.0
12
10.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+20+0
1:09:54.4
1:09:54.4
Kруг 1
54:15.8
47:02.3
Kруг 2
1:02:48.6
48:12.1
Kруг 3
1:09:54.4
49:15.6
12
10.4
SUI
JAEGER Martin
0+30+2
1:33:07.8
1:33:07.8
Kруг 1
1:18:14.2
1:11:00.7
Kруг 2
1:26:32.3
1:11:55.8
Kруг 3
1:33:07.8
1:12:29.0
13
13
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:33:15.1
6:36.1
13
13.1
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0+10+0
22:03.1
22:03.1
Kруг 1
7:52.2
38.7
Kруг 2
15:40.2
1:03.7
Kруг 3
22:03.1
1:24.3
13
13.2
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+30+2
43:44.6
43:44.6
Kруг 1
30:11.2
22:57.7
Kруг 2
37:55.4
23:18.9
Kруг 3
43:44.6
23:05.8
13
13.3
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
0+30+3
1:09:26.5
1:09:26.5
Kруг 1
52:30.8
45:17.3
Kруг 2
1:02:02.7
47:26.2
Kруг 3
1:09:26.5
48:47.7
13
13.4
SVK
SIMA Michal
0+00+1
1:33:15.1
1:33:15.1
Kруг 1
1:18:00.0
1:10:46.5
Kруг 2
1:26:28.0
1:11:51.5
Kруг 3
1:33:15.1
1:12:36.3
14
11
POL
POLAND
1:33:29.8
6:50.8
14
11.1
POL
PITON Karolina
0+30+1
21:38.3
21:38.3
Kруг 1
7:58.8
45.3
Kруг 2
15:46.2
1:09.7
Kруг 3
21:38.3
59.5
14
11.2
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
0+30+1
43:52.9
43:52.9
Kруг 1
29:59.5
22:46.0
Kруг 2
37:43.5
23:07.0
Kруг 3
43:52.9
23:14.1
14
11.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
1+30+1
1:08:09.5
1:08:09.5
Kруг 1
52:58.1
45:44.6
Kруг 2
1:01:23.8
46:47.3
Kруг 3
1:08:09.5
47:30.7
14
11.4
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
0+00+2
1:33:29.8
1:33:29.8
Kруг 1
1:16:36.1
1:09:22.6
Kруг 2
1:25:57.3
1:11:20.8
Kруг 3
1:33:29.8
1:12:51.0
15
15
EST
ESTONIA
15
15.1
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+10+0
22:47.8
22:47.8
Kруг 1
8:02.6
49.1
Kруг 2
16:12.3
1:35.8
Kруг 3
22:47.8
2:09.0
15
15.2
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+00+0
45:03.1
45:03.1
Kруг 1
30:32.6
23:19.1
Kруг 2
38:30.3
23:53.8
Kруг 3
45:03.1
24:24.3
15
15.3
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+00+0
1:08:53.0
1:08:53.0
Kруг 1
53:13.7
46:00.2
Kруг 2
1:01:39.4
47:02.9
Kруг 3
1:08:53.0
48:14.2
15
15.4
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:17:31.8
1:10:18.3
Kруг 2
1:27:02.4
1:12:25.9
Kруг 3
1:27:02.4
1:06:23.6
16
19
LTU
LITHUANIA
16
19.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+21+3
22:29.1
22:29.1
Kруг 1
8:01.0
47.5
Kруг 2
16:36.9
2:00.4
Kруг 3
22:29.1
1:50.3
16
19.2
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
1+30+2
46:09.4
46:09.4
Kруг 1
31:19.8
24:06.3
Kруг 2
39:51.6
25:15.1
Kруг 3
46:09.4
25:30.6
16
19.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+0
1:09:42.0
1:09:42.0
Kруг 1
54:04.2
46:50.7
Kруг 2
1:02:42.6
48:06.1
Kруг 3
1:09:42.0
49:03.2
16
19.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:18:45.3
1:11:31.8
Kруг 2
1:27:30.5
1:12:54.0
Kруг 3
1:27:30.5
1:06:51.7
17
16
ROU
ROMANIA
17
16.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+00+0
22:41.1
22:41.1
Kруг 1
7:45.7
32.2
Kруг 2
15:58.5
1:22.0
Kруг 3
22:41.1
2:02.3
17
16.2
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+10+3
45:47.1
45:47.1
Kруг 1
31:05.6
23:52.1
Kруг 2
39:34.7
24:58.2
Kруг 3
45:47.1
25:08.3
17
16.3
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0+30+1
1:10:01.1
1:10:01.1
Kруг 1
54:30.6
47:17.1
Kруг 2
1:02:56.9
48:20.4
Kруг 3
1:10:01.1
49:22.3
17
16.4
ROU
SERBAN Denis
0+30+2
Kруг 1
1:18:53.1
1:11:39.6
Kруг 2
1:27:30.7
1:12:54.2
Kруг 3
1:27:30.7
1:06:51.9
18
18
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
18
18.1
KAZ
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
0+10+0
21:03.0
21:03.0
Kруг 1
7:38.3
24.8
Kруг 2
15:04.7
28.2
Kруг 3
21:03.0
24.2
18
18.2
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+00+0
42:21.4
42:21.4
Kруг 1
28:34.4
21:20.9
Kруг 2
36:05.2
21:28.7
Kруг 3
42:21.4
21:42.6
18
18.3
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+12+3
1:07:05.4
1:07:05.4
Kруг 1
50:26.5
43:13.0
Kруг 2
59:46.4
45:09.9
Kруг 3
1:07:05.4
46:26.6
18
18.4
KAZ
KHAMITGATIN Timur
2+33+3
Kруг 1
1:16:52.2
1:09:38.7
Kруг 2
1:27:34.3
1:12:57.8
Kруг 3
1:27:34.3
1:06:55.5
19
14
BUL
BULGARIA
19
14.1
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+20+2
23:38.3
23:38.3
Kруг 1
8:13.2
59.7
Kруг 2
16:41.6
2:05.1
Kруг 3
23:38.3
2:59.5
19
14.2
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0+20+1
46:07.7
46:07.7
Kруг 1
31:52.3
24:38.8
Kруг 2
39:50.8
25:14.3
Kруг 3
46:07.7
25:28.9
19
14.3
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+10+2
1:10:30.5
1:10:30.5
Kруг 1
54:37.2
47:23.7
Kруг 2
1:03:24.7
48:48.2
Kруг 3
1:10:30.5
49:51.7
19
14.4
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:19:31.9
1:12:18.4
Kруг 2
1:28:00.1
1:13:23.6
Kруг 3
1:28:00.1
1:07:21.3
20
17
KOR
KOREA
20
17.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+30+0
22:01.2
22:01.2
Kруг 1
7:59.4
45.9
Kруг 2
15:35.1
58.6
Kруг 3
22:01.2
1:22.4
20
17.2
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
0+10+2
44:12.5
44:12.5
Kруг 1
29:52.4
22:38.9
Kруг 2
38:02.4
23:25.9
Kруг 3
44:12.5
23:33.7
20
17.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+30+3
1:09:24.6
1:09:24.6
Kруг 1
53:01.6
45:48.1
Kруг 2
1:02:05.5
47:29.0
Kруг 3
1:09:24.6
48:45.8
20
17.4
KOR
KIM Jongmin
2+31+3
Kруг 1
1:19:34.3
1:12:20.8
Kруг 2
1:29:10.6
1:14:34.1
Kруг 3
1:29:10.6
1:08:31.8
21
22
CHN
CHINA
21
22.1
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0+00+2
22:27.3
22:27.3
Kруг 1
7:46.0
32.5
Kруг 2
16:07.1
1:30.6
Kруг 3
22:27.3
1:48.5
21
22.2
CHN
ZHANG Zhaohan
0+12+3
46:09.9
46:09.9
Kруг 1
30:29.9
23:16.4
Kруг 2
40:04.7
25:28.2
Kруг 3
46:09.9
25:31.1
21
22.3
CHN
TANG Jinle
0+10+1
1:12:31.7
1:12:31.7
Kруг 1
55:22.1
48:08.6
Kруг 2
1:05:06.9
50:30.4
Kруг 3
1:12:31.7
51:52.9
21
22.4
CHN
REN Long
0+10+0
Kруг 1
1:21:14.3
1:14:00.8
Kруг 2
1:30:06.4
1:15:29.9
Kруг 3
1:30:06.4
1:09:27.6
22
21
USA
USA
22
21.1
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
0+10+0
21:59.9
21:59.9
Kруг 1
7:50.2
36.7
Kруг 2
15:36.5
1:00.0
Kруг 3
21:59.9
1:21.1
22
21.2
USA
EGAN Clare
1+32+3
46:00.8
46:00.8
Kруг 1
30:40.6
23:27.1
Kруг 2
39:54.6
25:18.1
Kруг 3
46:00.8
25:22.0
22
21.3
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
2+33+3
1:14:03.9
1:14:03.9
Kруг 1
55:44.1
48:30.6
Kруг 2
1:06:28.2
51:51.7
Kруг 3
1:14:03.9
53:25.1
22
21.4
USA
SMITH Casey
0+30+0
Kруг 1
1:23:12.8
1:15:59.3
Kруг 2
1:31:39.6
1:17:03.1
Kруг 3
1:31:39.6
1:11:00.8