Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

7 Фев 2015, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Македония
  • Молдова
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Чили
  • Швейцария
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
81
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
00
0
24:01.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:38.1
7.0
Kруг 2
0
17:08.2
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:01.2
0.0
2
11
GER
KUEHN Johannes
01
1
24:15.2
14.0
Kруг 1
0
8:48.3
17.2
Kруг 2
1
17:41.4
33.2
Kруг 3
0
24:15.2
14.0
3
53
RUS
00
0
24:16.4
15.2
Kруг 1
0
8:38.9
7.8
Kруг 2
0
17:18.8
10.6
Kруг 3
0
24:16.4
15.2
4
57
RUS
01
1
24:19.9
18.7
Kруг 1
0
8:31.1
0.0
Kруг 2
1
17:28.7
20.5
Kруг 3
0
24:19.9
18.7
5
4
RUS
11
2
24:28.5
27.3
Kруг 1
1
8:50.9
19.8
Kруг 2
1
17:42.7
34.5
Kруг 3
0
24:28.5
27.3
6
34
NOR
ENG Martin
10
1
24:40.5
39.3
Kруг 1
1
9:06.4
35.3
Kруг 2
0
17:47.8
39.6
Kруг 3
0
24:40.5
39.3
7
42
GER
GRAF Florian
00
0
24:45.5
44.3
Kруг 1
0
8:53.7
22.6
Kруг 2
0
17:43.5
35.3
Kруг 3
0
24:45.5
44.3
8
1
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
11
2
24:50.6
49.4
Kруг 1
1
9:08.4
37.3
Kруг 2
1
18:06.6
58.4
Kруг 3
0
24:50.6
49.4
9
86
NOR
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
01
1
24:51.5
50.3
Kруг 1
0
8:49.3
18.2
Kруг 2
1
17:51.8
43.6
Kруг 3
0
24:51.5
50.3
10
37
GER
BISCHL Matthias
02
2
24:54.1
52.9
Kруг 1
0
8:39.7
8.6
Kруг 2
2
17:55.5
47.3
Kруг 3
0
24:54.1
52.9
11
23
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
0
25:03.4
1:02.2
Kруг 1
0
9:03.0
31.9
Kруг 2
0
17:53.4
45.2
Kруг 3
0
25:03.4
1:02.2
12
70
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
01
1
25:11.3
1:10.1
Kруг 1
0
8:51.2
20.1
Kруг 2
1
18:03.4
55.2
Kруг 3
0
25:11.3
1:10.1
13
43
RUS
OVCHINNIKOV Nikita
02
2
25:13.9
1:12.7
Kруг 1
0
8:48.7
17.6
Kруг 2
2
18:15.2
1:07.0
Kруг 3
0
25:13.9
1:12.7
14
54
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
01
1
25:15.1
1:13.9
Kруг 1
0
8:46.0
14.9
Kруг 2
1
18:06.5
58.3
Kруг 3
0
25:15.1
1:13.9
15
85
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
11
2
25:20.0
1:18.8
Kруг 1
1
9:15.5
44.4
Kруг 2
1
18:21.2
1:13.0
Kруг 3
0
25:20.0
1:18.8
16
9
NOR
TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue
02
2
25:20.1
1:18.9
Kруг 1
0
8:52.1
21.0
Kруг 2
2
18:18.8
1:10.6
Kруг 3
0
25:20.1
1:18.9
17
67
UKR
POTAPENKO Vasyl
00
0
25:21.3
1:20.1
Kруг 1
0
9:07.5
36.4
Kруг 2
0
18:18.2
1:10.0
Kруг 3
0
25:21.3
1:20.1
18
12
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
00
0
25:21.9
1:20.7
Kруг 1
0
9:08.0
36.9
Kруг 2
0
18:16.2
1:08.0
Kруг 3
0
25:21.9
1:20.7
19
61
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
02
2
25:30.8
1:29.6
Kруг 1
0
8:45.1
14.0
Kруг 2
2
18:19.4
1:11.2
Kруг 3
0
25:30.8
1:29.6
20
40
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
11
2
25:34.3
1:33.1
Kруг 1
1
9:30.3
59.2
Kруг 2
1
18:35.5
1:27.3
Kруг 3
0
25:34.3
1:33.1
21
50
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
00
0
25:34.6
1:33.4
Kруг 1
0
9:06.4
35.3
Kруг 2
0
18:19.9
1:11.7
Kруг 3
0
25:34.6
1:33.4
22
8
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
13
4
25:40.4
1:39.2
Kруг 1
1
9:08.5
37.4
Kруг 2
3
18:50.6
1:42.4
Kруг 3
0
25:40.4
1:39.2
23
83
RUS
12
3
25:40.8
1:39.6
Kруг 1
1
9:07.8
36.7
Kруг 2
2
18:40.3
1:32.1
Kруг 3
0
25:40.8
1:39.6
24
41
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
02
2
25:52.2
1:51.0
Kруг 1
0
8:58.3
27.2
Kруг 2
2
18:37.3
1:29.1
Kруг 3
0
25:52.2
1:51.0
25
46
EST
VAHTRA Eno
01
1
25:54.9
1:53.7
Kруг 1
0
9:11.7
40.6
Kруг 2
1
18:34.8
1:26.6
Kруг 3
0
25:54.9
1:53.7
26
47
SVK
SIMA Michal
11
2
25:55.0
1:53.8
Kруг 1
1
9:32.1
1:01.0
Kруг 2
1
18:48.8
1:40.6
Kруг 3
0
25:55.0
1:53.8
27
52
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
10
1
25:55.4
1:54.2
Kруг 1
1
9:17.9
46.8
Kруг 2
0
18:24.7
1:16.5
Kруг 3
0
25:55.4
1:54.2
28
68
RUS
03
3
25:57.7
1:56.5
Kруг 1
0
8:41.8
10.7
Kруг 2
3
18:43.7
1:35.5
Kруг 3
0
25:57.7
1:56.5
29
48
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
00
0
25:58.1
1:56.9
Kруг 1
0
9:16.6
45.5
Kруг 2
0
18:33.3
1:25.1
Kруг 3
0
25:58.1
1:56.9
30
16
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
10
1
26:00.2
1:59.0
Kруг 1
1
9:30.9
59.8
Kруг 2
0
18:44.0
1:35.8
Kруг 3
0
26:00.2
1:59.0
31
66
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
02
2
26:08.1
2:06.9
Kруг 1
0
9:02.0
30.9
Kруг 2
2
18:46.8
1:38.6
Kруг 3
0
26:08.1
2:06.9
32
14
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
03
3
26:08.5
2:07.3
Kруг 1
0
8:54.2
23.1
Kруг 2
3
18:51.8
1:43.6
Kруг 3
0
26:08.5
2:07.3
33
73
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
32
5
26:09.4
2:08.2
Kруг 1
3
9:50.3
1:19.2
Kруг 2
2
19:19.0
2:10.8
Kруг 3
0
26:09.4
2:08.2
34
63
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
00
0
26:17.9
2:16.7
Kруг 1
0
9:29.2
58.1
Kруг 2
0
18:52.0
1:43.8
Kруг 3
0
26:17.9
2:16.7
35
31
ROU
POP Gheorghe
01
1
26:20.4
2:19.2
Kруг 1
0
9:19.6
48.5
Kруг 2
1
19:01.7
1:53.5
Kруг 3
0
26:20.4
2:19.2
36
80
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
11
2
26:25.3
2:24.1
Kруг 1
1
9:31.8
1:00.7
Kруг 2
1
19:03.4
1:55.2
Kруг 3
0
26:25.3
2:24.1
37
56
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
22
4
26:30.8
2:29.6
Kруг 1
2
9:47.3
1:16.2
Kруг 2
2
19:27.4
2:19.2
Kруг 3
0
26:30.8
2:29.6
38
59
AUT
HAUMER Thomas
00
0
26:31.6
2:30.4
Kруг 1
0
9:28.5
57.4
Kруг 2
0
19:03.5
1:55.3
Kруг 3
0
26:31.6
2:30.4
39
84
UKR
KRAVCHENKO Oleksii
00
0
26:31.7
2:30.5
Kруг 1
0
9:19.7
48.6
Kруг 2
0
18:46.4
1:38.2
Kруг 3
0
26:31.7
2:30.5
40
49
CAN
HARDEN Stuart
10
1
26:35.5
2:34.3
Kруг 1
1
9:38.8
1:07.7
Kруг 2
0
19:12.5
2:04.3
Kруг 3
0
26:35.5
2:34.3
41
19
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
21
3
26:38.5
2:37.3
Kруг 1
2
9:46.3
1:15.2
Kруг 2
1
19:16.0
2:07.8
Kруг 3
0
26:38.5
2:37.3
42
25
SUI
JAEGER Martin
14
5
26:43.0
2:41.8
Kруг 1
1
9:09.8
38.7
Kруг 2
4
19:39.8
2:31.6
Kруг 3
0
26:43.0
2:41.8
43
18
FIN
HAKALA Matti
31
4
26:45.2
2:44.0
Kруг 1
3
10:07.6
1:36.5
Kруг 2
1
19:29.2
2:21.0
Kруг 3
0
26:45.2
2:44.0
44
15
KOR
KIM Jongmin
01
1
26:47.2
2:46.0
Kруг 1
0
9:19.1
48.0
Kруг 2
1
19:09.3
2:01.1
Kруг 3
0
26:47.2
2:46.0
45
3
ROU
SERBAN Denis
20
2
26:51.1
2:49.9
Kруг 1
2
10:00.1
1:29.0
Kруг 2
0
19:31.2
2:23.0
Kруг 3
0
26:51.1
2:49.9
46
10
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
43
7
26:51.8
2:50.6
Kруг 1
4
10:16.6
1:45.5
Kруг 2
3
20:05.3
2:57.1
Kруг 3
0
26:51.8
2:50.6
47
33
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
20
2
26:56.2
2:55.0
Kруг 1
2
10:11.1
1:40.0
Kруг 2
0
19:26.7
2:18.5
Kруг 3
0
26:56.2
2:55.0
48
13
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
01
1
27:00.5
2:59.3
Kруг 1
0
9:26.9
55.8
Kруг 2
1
19:22.9
2:14.7
Kруг 3
0
27:00.5
2:59.3
49
91
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
10
1
27:02.4
3:01.2
Kруг 1
1
9:35.5
1:04.4
Kруг 2
0
19:05.6
1:57.4
Kруг 3
0
27:02.4
3:01.2
50
2
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
23
5
27:07.3
3:06.1
Kруг 1
2
9:35.6
1:04.5
Kруг 2
3
19:37.6
2:29.4
Kруг 3
0
27:07.3
3:06.1
51
27
EST
KIRSS Peeter
21
3
27:08.9
3:07.7
Kруг 1
2
10:06.3
1:35.2
Kруг 2
1
19:49.3
2:41.1
Kруг 3
0
27:08.9
3:07.7
52
60
ITA
ZINI Rudy
40
4
27:12.4
3:11.2
Kруг 1
4
10:33.1
2:02.0
Kруг 2
0
19:53.3
2:45.1
Kруг 3
0
27:12.4
3:11.2
53
17
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
22
4
27:15.1
3:13.9
Kруг 1
2
9:58.8
1:27.7
Kруг 2
2
19:52.5
2:44.3
Kруг 3
0
27:15.1
3:13.9
54
72
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
00
0
27:19.1
3:17.9
Kруг 1
0
9:30.1
59.0
Kруг 2
0
19:20.1
2:11.9
Kруг 3
0
27:19.1
3:17.9
55
22
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
11
2
27:19.8
3:18.6
Kруг 1
1
9:45.0
1:13.9
Kруг 2
1
19:37.8
2:29.6
Kруг 3
0
27:19.8
3:18.6
56
74
CAN
STRUM Matthew
11
2
27:25.7
3:24.5
Kруг 1
1
9:48.6
1:17.5
Kруг 2
1
19:42.7
2:34.5
Kруг 3
0
27:25.7
3:24.5
57
76
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
23
5
27:28.1
3:26.9
Kруг 1
2
9:46.9
1:15.8
Kруг 2
3
20:08.8
3:00.6
Kруг 3
0
27:28.1
3:26.9
58
6
BUL
IVANOV Petyo
11
2
27:44.3
3:43.1
Kруг 1
1
10:07.8
1:36.7
Kруг 2
1
20:05.8
2:57.6
Kруг 3
0
27:44.3
3:43.1
59
64
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
13
4
27:45.9
3:44.7
Kруг 1
1
9:26.9
55.8
Kруг 2
3
19:57.5
2:49.3
Kруг 3
0
27:45.9
3:44.7
60
88
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
42
6
28:01.0
3:59.8
Kруг 1
4
10:36.4
2:05.3
Kруг 2
2
20:36.1
3:27.9
Kруг 3
0
28:01.0
3:59.8
61
82
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
11
2
28:03.1
4:01.9
Kруг 1
1
10:13.2
1:42.1
Kруг 2
1
20:16.1
3:07.9
Kруг 3
0
28:03.1
4:01.9
62
44
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
10
1
28:07.8
4:06.6
Kруг 1
1
10:21.3
1:50.2
Kруг 2
0
20:22.4
3:14.2
Kруг 3
0
28:07.8
4:06.6
63
69
KOR
LEE Su-Young
13
4
28:11.4
4:10.2
Kруг 1
1
9:39.7
1:08.6
Kруг 2
3
20:32.2
3:24.0
Kруг 3
0
28:11.4
4:10.2
64
90
SVK
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
13
4
28:18.0
4:16.8
Kруг 1
1
10:01.7
1:30.6
Kруг 2
3
20:47.6
3:39.4
Kруг 3
0
28:18.0
4:16.8
65
32
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
21
3
28:25.2
4:24.0
Kруг 1
2
10:19.7
1:48.6
Kруг 2
1
20:22.3
3:14.1
Kруг 3
0
28:25.2
4:24.0
66
51
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
11
2
28:28.5
4:27.3
Kруг 1
1
10:03.5
1:32.4
Kруг 2
1
20:19.1
3:10.9
Kруг 3
0
28:28.5
4:27.3
67
20
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
12
3
28:30.9
4:29.7
Kруг 1
1
10:01.2
1:30.1
Kруг 2
2
20:39.0
3:30.8
Kруг 3
0
28:30.9
4:29.7
68
38
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
31
4
28:39.3
4:38.1
Kруг 1
3
10:58.4
2:27.3
Kруг 2
1
20:57.3
3:49.1
Kруг 3
0
28:39.3
4:38.1
69
45
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
11
2
28:48.7
4:47.5
Kруг 1
1
10:32.0
2:00.9
Kруг 2
1
20:48.6
3:40.4
Kруг 3
0
28:48.7
4:47.5
70
26
SRB
HODZIC Edin
21
3
28:52.8
4:51.6
Kруг 1
2
10:18.6
1:47.5
Kруг 2
1
20:44.4
3:36.2
Kруг 3
0
28:52.8
4:51.6
71
79
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
22
4
29:06.1
5:04.9
Kруг 1
2
10:38.9
2:07.8
Kруг 2
2
21:13.6
4:05.4
Kруг 3
0
29:06.1
5:04.9
72
28
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
13
4
29:09.3
5:08.1
Kруг 1
1
10:22.5
1:51.4
Kруг 2
3
21:25.2
4:17.0
Kруг 3
0
29:09.3
5:08.1
73
89
ROU
GEGO Hunor
12
3
29:13.2
5:12.0
Kруг 1
1
10:00.6
1:29.5
Kруг 2
2
20:54.6
3:46.4
Kруг 3
0
29:13.2
5:12.0
74
39
SVK
BEVELAQUA Rene
22
4
29:18.3
5:17.1
Kруг 1
2
10:21.9
1:50.8
Kруг 2
2
21:11.6
4:03.4
Kруг 3
0
29:18.3
5:17.1
75
30
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
11
2
29:24.4
5:23.2
Kруг 1
1
10:36.7
2:05.6
Kруг 2
1
21:13.4
4:05.2
Kруг 3
0
29:24.4
5:23.2
76
65
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
31
4
29:27.0
5:25.8
Kруг 1
3
11:10.6
2:39.5
Kруг 2
1
21:30.1
4:21.9
Kруг 3
0
29:27.0
5:25.8
77
87
KOR
KIM Sangrea
01
1
29:28.3
5:27.1
Kруг 1
0
10:06.0
1:34.9
Kруг 2
1
21:02.0
3:53.8
Kруг 3
0
29:28.3
5:27.1
78
71
SVK
VALENTA Juraj
12
3
29:30.0
5:28.8
Kруг 1
1
10:08.2
1:37.1
Kруг 2
2
21:11.4
4:03.2
Kруг 3
0
29:30.0
5:28.8
79
5
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
50
5
29:30.9
5:29.7
Kруг 1
5
11:49.8
3:18.7
Kруг 2
0
21:40.4
4:32.2
Kруг 3
0
29:30.9
5:29.7
80
35
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
15
6
29:35.6
5:34.4
Kруг 1
1
9:42.5
1:11.4
Kруг 2
5
21:32.4
4:24.2
Kруг 3
0
29:35.6
5:34.4
81
36
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
01
1
30:01.1
5:59.9
Kруг 1
0
10:17.0
1:45.9
Kруг 2
1
21:27.4
4:19.2
Kруг 3
0
30:01.1
5:59.9
82
78
EST
SIKK Kermo
23
5
30:12.8
6:11.6
Kруг 1
2
10:14.7
1:43.6
Kруг 2
3
21:49.2
4:41.0
Kруг 3
0
30:12.8
6:11.6
83
21
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
00
0
31:02.2
7:01.0
Kруг 1
0
10:49.8
2:18.7
Kруг 2
0
22:07.2
4:59.0
Kруг 3
0
31:02.2
7:01.0
84
77
HUN
GOND Balazs
12
3
31:16.5
7:15.3
Kруг 1
1
11:11.2
2:40.1
Kруг 2
2
22:51.2
5:43.0
Kруг 3
0
31:16.5
7:15.3
85
7
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
23
5
31:23.5
7:22.3
Kруг 1
2
11:09.9
2:38.8
Kруг 2
3
23:02.5
5:54.3
Kруг 3
0
31:23.5
7:22.3
86
75
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
32
5
32:16.4
8:15.2
Kруг 1
3
12:06.8
3:35.7
Kруг 2
2
23:56.4
6:48.2
Kруг 3
0
32:16.4
8:15.2
87
58
CHI
ARIAS Filipe
53
8
34:53.7
10:52.5
Kруг 1
5
13:24.7
4:53.6
Kруг 2
3
25:58.5
8:50.3
Kруг 3
0
34:53.7
10:52.5
88
55
CHI
AGURTO Juan
44
8
35:05.7
11:04.5
Kруг 1
4
13:11.3
4:40.2
Kруг 2
4
26:12.1
9:03.9
Kруг 3
0
35:05.7
11:04.5
24
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
29
AUT
HOERL Fabian
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
62
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0