Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

1 Мар 2015, 20:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
17
GER
GRAF Florian
00
0
24:36.1
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:24.2
0.0
Kруг 2
0
16:55.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:36.1
0.0
2
6
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
11
2
24:48.6
12.5
Kруг 1
1
8:50.7
26.5
Kруг 2
1
17:29.5
33.6
Kруг 3
0
24:48.6
12.5
3
43
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
10
1
25:02.9
26.8
Kруг 1
1
8:58.0
33.8
Kруг 2
0
17:34.8
38.9
Kруг 3
0
25:02.9
26.8
4
8
GER
KUEHN Johannes
02
2
25:05.8
29.7
Kруг 1
0
8:30.9
6.7
Kруг 2
2
17:39.1
43.2
Kруг 3
0
25:05.8
29.7
5
28
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
10
1
25:06.8
30.7
Kруг 1
1
8:53.0
28.8
Kруг 2
0
17:27.9
32.0
Kруг 3
0
25:06.8
30.7
6
7
AUT
KOMATZ David
10
1
25:15.1
39.0
Kруг 1
1
9:04.6
40.4
Kруг 2
0
17:36.2
40.3
Kруг 3
0
25:15.1
39.0
7
21
GER
BISCHL Matthias
01
1
25:15.9
39.8
Kруг 1
0
8:37.5
13.3
Kруг 2
1
17:33.8
37.9
Kруг 3
0
25:15.9
39.8
8
3
NOR
AALVIK Erling
10
1
25:18.5
42.4
Kруг 1
1
9:01.5
37.3
Kруг 2
0
17:38.6
42.7
Kруг 3
0
25:18.5
42.4
9
5
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
02
2
25:20.7
44.6
Kруг 1
0
8:43.5
19.3
Kруг 2
2
17:50.5
54.6
Kруг 3
0
25:20.7
44.6
10
32
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
11
2
25:26.9
50.8
Kруг 1
1
8:57.0
32.8
Kруг 2
1
17:54.7
58.8
Kруг 3
0
25:26.9
50.8
11
12
NOR
WAERNES Andreas Dahloe
11
2
25:34.5
58.4
Kруг 1
1
8:56.3
32.1
Kруг 2
1
17:53.0
57.1
Kруг 3
0
25:34.5
58.4
12
24
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
01
1
25:37.2
1:01.1
Kруг 1
0
8:42.6
18.4
Kруг 2
1
17:45.0
49.1
Kруг 3
0
25:37.2
1:01.1
13
14
RUS
22
4
25:38.0
1:01.9
Kруг 1
2
9:13.2
49.0
Kруг 2
2
18:04.8
1:08.9
Kруг 3
0
25:38.0
1:01.9
14
41
RUS
11
2
25:47.2
1:11.1
Kруг 1
1
8:57.9
33.7
Kруг 2
1
17:52.9
57.0
Kруг 3
0
25:47.2
1:11.1
15
2
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
11
2
25:49.8
1:13.7
Kруг 1
1
9:12.7
48.5
Kруг 2
1
18:07.9
1:12.0
Kруг 3
0
25:49.8
1:13.7
16
38
FRA
DUMONT Clement
10
1
25:56.5
1:20.4
Kруг 1
1
9:05.0
40.8
Kруг 2
0
17:55.8
59.9
Kруг 3
0
25:56.5
1:20.4
17
25
NOR
ENG Martin
01
1
25:59.9
1:23.8
Kруг 1
0
8:55.9
31.7
Kруг 2
1
17:58.3
1:02.4
Kруг 3
0
25:59.9
1:23.8
18
33
AUT
REITER Michael
21
3
26:00.4
1:24.3
Kруг 1
2
9:20.6
56.4
Kруг 2
1
18:21.0
1:25.1
Kруг 3
0
26:00.4
1:24.3
19
11
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
01
1
26:04.9
1:28.8
Kруг 1
0
8:56.5
32.3
Kруг 2
1
18:04.8
1:08.9
Kруг 3
0
26:04.9
1:28.8
20
29
RUS
20
2
26:10.0
1:33.9
Kруг 1
2
9:39.4
1:15.2
Kруг 2
0
18:23.1
1:27.2
Kруг 3
0
26:10.0
1:33.9
21
9
RUS
02
2
26:14.8
1:38.7
Kруг 1
0
8:37.7
13.5
Kруг 2
2
18:13.5
1:17.6
Kруг 3
0
26:14.8
1:38.7
22
13
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
00
0
26:17.7
1:41.6
Kруг 1
0
9:08.5
44.3
Kруг 2
0
18:08.9
1:13.0
Kруг 3
0
26:17.7
1:41.6
23
23
CAN
PERRAS Scott
20
2
26:18.8
1:42.7
Kруг 1
2
9:32.5
1:08.3
Kруг 2
0
18:24.4
1:28.5
Kруг 3
0
26:18.8
1:42.7
24
26
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
03
3
26:19.4
1:43.3
Kруг 1
0
8:46.6
22.4
Kруг 2
3
18:42.0
1:46.1
Kруг 3
0
26:19.4
1:43.3
25
45
SUI
JAEGER Martin
22
4
26:28.9
1:52.8
Kруг 1
2
9:27.8
1:03.6
Kруг 2
2
18:53.6
1:57.7
Kруг 3
0
26:28.9
1:52.8
26
4
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
02
2
26:31.7
1:55.6
Kруг 1
0
8:50.6
26.4
Kруг 2
2
18:30.0
1:34.1
Kруг 3
0
26:31.7
1:55.6
27
18
ROU
SERBAN Denis
00
0
26:33.1
1:57.0
Kруг 1
0
9:04.9
40.7
Kруг 2
0
18:22.7
1:26.8
Kруг 3
0
26:33.1
1:57.0
28
42
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
02
2
26:35.9
1:59.8
Kруг 1
0
8:55.0
30.8
Kруг 2
2
18:31.4
1:35.5
Kруг 3
0
26:35.9
1:59.8
29
1
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
11
2
26:43.0
2:06.9
Kруг 1
1
9:16.9
52.7
Kруг 2
1
18:36.6
1:40.7
Kруг 3
0
26:43.0
2:06.9
30
35
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
11
2
26:47.7
2:11.6
Kруг 1
1
9:25.0
1:00.8
Kруг 2
1
18:53.1
1:57.2
Kруг 3
0
26:47.7
2:11.6
31
22
RUS
22
4
26:51.4
2:15.3
Kруг 1
2
9:17.7
53.5
Kруг 2
2
18:52.4
1:56.5
Kруг 3
0
26:51.4
2:15.3
32
19
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
03
3
26:53.4
2:17.3
Kруг 1
0
8:44.8
20.6
Kруг 2
3
18:42.3
1:46.4
Kруг 3
0
26:53.4
2:17.3
33
46
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
31
4
26:55.2
2:19.1
Kруг 1
3
9:57.0
1:32.8
Kруг 2
1
18:55.3
1:59.4
Kруг 3
0
26:55.2
2:19.1
34
20
CAN
NEUMANN Matthew
11
2
26:56.8
2:20.7
Kруг 1
1
9:21.1
56.9
Kруг 2
1
18:50.6
1:54.7
Kруг 3
0
26:56.8
2:20.7
35
15
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
02
2
27:13.8
2:37.7
Kруг 1
0
9:00.9
36.7
Kруг 2
2
18:47.8
1:51.9
Kруг 3
0
27:13.8
2:37.7
36
40
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
03
3
27:29.2
2:53.1
Kруг 1
0
8:52.5
28.3
Kруг 2
3
19:17.4
2:21.5
Kруг 3
0
27:29.2
2:53.1
37
39
NOR
TUFTE Pal Kristian Grue
22
4
27:33.6
2:57.5
Kруг 1
2
9:39.8
1:15.6
Kруг 2
2
19:17.6
2:21.7
Kруг 3
0
27:33.6
2:57.5
38
27
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
11
2
27:35.3
2:59.2
Kруг 1
1
9:36.1
1:11.9
Kруг 2
1
19:14.8
2:18.9
Kруг 3
0
27:35.3
2:59.2
39
44
ROU
POP Gheorghe
20
2
27:36.5
3:00.4
Kруг 1
2
10:03.5
1:39.3
Kруг 2
0
19:23.1
2:27.2
Kруг 3
0
27:36.5
3:00.4
40
36
CAN
CHISHOLM Andrew
01
1
27:37.9
3:01.8
Kруг 1
0
9:02.6
38.4
Kруг 2
1
18:53.8
1:57.9
Kруг 3
0
27:37.9
3:01.8
41
30
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
33
6
27:49.7
3:13.6
Kруг 1
3
10:14.1
1:49.9
Kруг 2
3
20:12.7
3:16.8
Kруг 3
0
27:49.7
3:13.6
42
16
CAN
DAVIES Macx
32
5
27:56.8
3:20.7
Kруг 1
3
9:56.6
1:32.4
Kруг 2
2
19:46.8
2:50.9
Kруг 3
0
27:56.8
3:20.7
43
47
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
22
4
28:12.1
3:36.0
Kруг 1
2
9:56.4
1:32.2
Kруг 2
2
19:48.7
2:52.8
Kруг 3
0
28:12.1
3:36.0
44
31
USA
JOHNSON Patrick
33
6
28:44.0
4:07.9
Kруг 1
3
10:11.1
1:46.9
Kруг 2
3
20:31.9
3:36.0
Kруг 3
0
28:44.0
4:07.9
45
10
ROU
GEGO Hunor
31
4
28:52.7
4:16.6
Kруг 1
3
10:19.9
1:55.7
Kруг 2
1
20:16.0
3:20.1
Kруг 3
0
28:52.7
4:16.6
46
34
USA
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
21
3
29:25.7
4:49.6
Kруг 1
2
10:24.0
1:59.8
Kруг 2
1
20:29.9
3:34.0
Kруг 3
0
29:25.7
4:49.6
37
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0