Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

28 Фев 2015, 23:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Бразилия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
19:46.4
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:53.8
10.5
Kруг 2
0
13:47.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
19:46.4
0.0
2
22
CAN
LUNDER Emma
00
0
19:51.5
5.1
Kруг 1
0
7:05.6
22.3
Kруг 2
0
13:50.2
2.9
Kруг 3
0
19:51.5
5.1
3
4
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
10
1
19:54.4
8.0
Kруг 1
1
7:16.9
33.6
Kруг 2
0
13:57.6
10.3
Kруг 3
0
19:54.4
8.0
4
10
RUS
01
1
20:03.1
16.7
Kруг 1
0
6:43.3
0.0
Kруг 2
1
13:54.5
7.2
Kруг 3
0
20:03.1
16.7
5
31
RUS
01
1
20:13.9
27.5
Kруг 1
0
7:02.1
18.8
Kруг 2
1
14:12.9
25.6
Kруг 3
0
20:13.9
27.5
6
37
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
01
1
20:24.7
38.3
Kруг 1
0
6:58.1
14.8
Kруг 2
1
14:30.2
42.9
Kруг 3
0
20:24.7
38.3
7
21
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
30
3
20:26.4
40.0
Kруг 1
3
7:54.7
1:11.4
Kруг 2
0
14:41.0
53.7
Kруг 3
0
20:26.4
40.0
8
33
RUS
01
1
20:29.2
42.8
Kруг 1
0
6:50.9
7.6
Kруг 2
1
14:13.5
26.2
Kруг 3
0
20:29.2
42.8
9
14
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
11
2
20:37.4
51.0
Kруг 1
1
7:21.4
38.1
Kруг 2
1
14:46.4
59.1
Kруг 3
0
20:37.4
51.0
10
27
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
00
0
20:38.3
51.9
Kруг 1
0
7:18.9
35.6
Kруг 2
0
14:24.7
37.4
Kруг 3
0
20:38.3
51.9
11
19
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
01
1
20:44.1
57.7
Kруг 1
0
7:10.0
26.7
Kруг 2
1
14:34.6
47.3
Kруг 3
0
20:44.1
57.7
12
16
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
12
3
20:48.7
1:02.3
Kруг 1
1
7:19.6
36.3
Kруг 2
2
14:51.7
1:04.4
Kруг 3
0
20:48.7
1:02.3
13
18
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
11
2
20:55.7
1:09.3
Kруг 1
1
7:37.1
53.8
Kруг 2
1
14:55.9
1:08.6
Kруг 3
0
20:55.7
1:09.3
14
9
RUS
11
2
21:02.3
1:15.9
Kруг 1
1
7:22.1
38.8
Kруг 2
1
14:42.5
55.2
Kруг 3
0
21:02.3
1:15.9
15
28
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
01
1
21:03.2
1:16.8
Kруг 1
0
7:09.0
25.7
Kруг 2
1
14:44.9
57.6
Kруг 3
0
21:03.2
1:16.8
16
24
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
13
4
21:12.3
1:25.9
Kруг 1
1
7:17.1
33.8
Kруг 2
3
15:08.6
1:21.3
Kруг 3
0
21:12.3
1:25.9
17
36
GER
BACHMANN Tina
12
3
21:18.1
1:31.7
Kруг 1
1
7:15.2
31.9
Kруг 2
2
15:00.6
1:13.3
Kруг 3
0
21:18.1
1:31.7
18
23
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
12
3
21:33.0
1:46.6
Kруг 1
1
7:36.4
53.1
Kруг 2
2
15:20.7
1:33.4
Kруг 3
0
21:33.0
1:46.6
19
12
CAN
KOCHER Zina
13
4
21:41.2
1:54.8
Kруг 1
1
7:26.0
42.7
Kруг 2
3
15:51.8
2:04.5
Kруг 3
0
21:41.2
1:54.8
20
8
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
22
4
21:46.3
1:59.9
Kруг 1
2
7:46.4
1:03.1
Kруг 2
2
15:35.4
1:48.1
Kруг 3
0
21:46.3
1:59.9
21
26
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
01
1
21:52.1
2:05.7
Kруг 1
0
7:18.1
34.8
Kруг 2
1
15:10.6
1:23.3
Kруг 3
0
21:52.1
2:05.7
22
7
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
12
3
21:57.3
2:10.9
Kруг 1
1
7:25.7
42.4
Kруг 2
2
15:34.3
1:47.0
Kруг 3
0
21:57.3
2:10.9
23
1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
11
2
22:03.4
2:17.0
Kруг 1
1
7:45.3
1:02.0
Kруг 2
1
15:38.1
1:50.8
Kруг 3
0
22:03.4
2:17.0
24
35
CZE
HORKA Ludmila
21
3
22:10.0
2:23.6
Kруг 1
2
8:14.7
1:31.4
Kруг 2
1
15:54.3
2:07.0
Kруг 3
0
22:10.0
2:23.6
25
20
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
12
3
22:16.3
2:29.9
Kруг 1
1
7:39.6
56.3
Kруг 2
2
15:43.2
1:55.9
Kруг 3
0
22:16.3
2:29.9
26
6
ROU
SALMAN Diana
01
1
22:25.8
2:39.4
Kруг 1
0
7:48.7
1:05.4
Kруг 2
1
15:54.1
2:06.8
Kруг 3
0
22:25.8
2:39.4
27
32
CAN
SCHULTZ Melanie
01
1
22:28.0
2:41.6
Kруг 1
0
7:31.2
47.9
Kруг 2
1
15:37.2
1:49.9
Kруг 3
0
22:28.0
2:41.6
28
25
USA
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
02
2
22:34.8
2:48.4
Kруг 1
0
7:25.9
42.6
Kруг 2
2
15:58.5
2:11.2
Kруг 3
0
22:34.8
2:48.4
29
29
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
11
2
22:36.9
2:50.5
Kруг 1
1
7:53.1
1:09.8
Kруг 2
1
15:49.6
2:02.3
Kруг 3
0
22:36.9
2:50.5
30
5
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
13
4
22:38.9
2:52.5
Kруг 1
1
7:40.0
56.7
Kруг 2
3
16:11.1
2:23.8
Kруг 3
0
22:38.9
2:52.5
31
2
USA
HOWE Katrina
22
4
23:03.2
3:16.8
Kруг 1
2
8:10.2
1:26.9
Kруг 2
2
16:26.8
2:39.5
Kруг 3
0
23:03.2
3:16.8
32
15
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
10
1
23:06.0
3:19.6
Kруг 1
1
8:21.8
1:38.5
Kруг 2
0
16:10.7
2:23.4
Kруг 3
0
23:06.0
3:19.6
33
30
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
12
3
23:43.2
3:56.8
Kруг 1
1
8:00.4
1:17.1
Kруг 2
2
16:45.1
2:57.8
Kруг 3
0
23:43.2
3:56.8
34
34
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
12
3
24:04.1
4:17.7
Kруг 1
1
8:00.0
1:16.7
Kруг 2
2
16:53.4
3:06.1
Kруг 3
0
24:04.1
4:17.7
35
11
ROU
DANILA Florina Iulia
21
3
24:47.9
5:01.5
Kруг 1
2
8:34.0
1:50.7
Kруг 2
1
17:24.4
3:37.1
Kруг 3
0
24:47.9
5:01.5
36
13
BRA
MOSTACO GUIDOLIN Leila
54
9
35:51.0
16:04.6
Kруг 1
5
13:26.0
6:42.7
Kруг 2
4
26:49.5
13:02.2
Kруг 3
0
35:51.0
16:04.6
17
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0