Следите за новостями:

Кубок IBU 2014/15

8-й Этап, Кэнмор (Канада)

Смешанная эстафета

7 Мар 2015, 20:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:07:05.5
0.0
1
4.1
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+00+1
15:56.6
15:56.6
Kруг 1
5:44.9
3.8
Kруг 2
11:18.9
0.0
Kруг 3
15:56.6
0.0
1
4.2
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0+00+3
32:37.9
32:37.9
Kруг 1
21:39.7
15:58.6
Kруг 2
28:04.2
16:45.3
Kруг 3
32:37.9
16:41.3
1
4.3
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0+00+1
49:53.1
49:53.1
Kруг 1
38:43.7
33:02.6
Kруг 2
44:51.9
33:33.0
Kруг 3
49:53.1
33:56.5
1
4.4
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+00+1
1:07:05.5
1:07:05.5
Kруг 1
56:00.7
50:19.6
Kруг 2
1:02:02.7
50:43.8
Kруг 3
1:07:05.5
51:08.9
2
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:07:16.8
11.3
2
5.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+00+1
16:10.4
16:10.4
Kруг 1
5:45.3
4.2
Kруг 2
11:27.2
8.3
Kруг 3
16:10.4
13.8
2
5.2
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+00+3
32:39.4
32:39.4
Kруг 1
21:57.6
16:16.5
Kруг 2
28:00.7
16:41.8
Kруг 3
32:39.4
16:42.8
2
5.3
AUT
REITER Michael
0+20+2
50:11.1
50:11.1
Kруг 1
39:00.8
33:19.7
Kруг 2
45:13.2
33:54.3
Kруг 3
50:11.1
34:14.5
2
5.4
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
0+10+0
1:07:16.8
1:07:16.8
Kруг 1
56:26.8
50:45.7
Kруг 2
1:02:18.6
50:59.7
Kруг 3
1:07:16.8
51:20.2
3
8
ITA
ITALY
1:07:30.5
25.0
3
8.1
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
0+00+1
16:17.1
16:17.1
Kруг 1
5:46.7
5.6
Kруг 2
11:35.4
16.5
Kруг 3
16:17.1
20.5
3
8.2
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
0+00+1
32:02.4
32:02.4
Kруг 1
21:49.8
16:08.7
Kруг 2
27:33.6
16:14.7
Kруг 3
32:02.4
16:05.8
3
8.3
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+00+1
49:10.4
49:10.4
Kруг 1
37:59.3
32:18.2
Kруг 2
44:00.4
32:41.5
Kруг 3
49:10.4
33:13.8
3
8.4
ITA
MONTELLO Giuseppe
0+10+3
1:07:30.5
1:07:30.5
Kруг 1
55:35.8
49:54.7
Kруг 2
1:02:12.9
50:54.0
Kруг 3
1:07:30.5
51:33.9
4
2
GER
GERMANY
1:07:36.4
30.9
4
2.1
GER
BACHMANN Tina
0+20+0
16:16.0
16:16.0
Kруг 1
6:04.3
23.2
Kруг 2
11:42.0
23.1
Kруг 3
16:16.0
19.4
4
2.2
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+00+0
32:06.3
32:06.3
Kруг 1
21:50.7
16:09.6
Kруг 2
27:23.9
16:05.0
Kруг 3
32:06.3
16:09.7
4
2.3
GER
GRAF Florian
0+30+3
50:19.4
50:19.4
Kруг 1
38:50.2
33:09.1
Kруг 2
45:18.6
33:59.7
Kруг 3
50:19.4
34:22.8
4
2.4
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0+00+1
1:07:36.4
1:07:36.4
Kруг 1
56:27.2
50:46.1
Kруг 2
1:02:36.7
51:17.8
Kруг 3
1:07:36.4
51:39.8
5
3
NOR
NORWAY
1:07:36.8
31.3
5
3.1
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
1+30+1
17:02.1
17:02.1
Kруг 1
6:31.4
50.3
Kруг 2
12:16.7
57.8
Kруг 3
17:02.1
1:05.5
5
3.2
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
0+00+1
32:36.6
32:36.6
Kруг 1
22:33.6
16:52.5
Kруг 2
28:13.5
16:54.6
Kруг 3
32:36.6
16:40.0
5
3.3
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
0+10+3
50:11.0
50:11.0
Kруг 1
38:48.5
33:07.4
Kруг 2
45:13.7
33:54.8
Kруг 3
50:11.0
34:14.4
5
3.4
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0+10+1
1:07:36.8
1:07:36.8
Kруг 1
56:26.2
50:45.1
Kруг 2
1:02:33.4
51:14.5
Kруг 3
1:07:36.8
51:40.2
6
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:08:14.5
1:09.0
6
1.1
RUS
0+10+0
16:09.5
16:09.5
Kруг 1
5:50.7
9.6
Kруг 2
11:24.2
5.3
Kруг 3
16:09.5
12.9
6
1.2
RUS
0+11+3
32:31.7
32:31.7
Kруг 1
21:39.7
15:58.6
Kруг 2
27:51.2
16:32.3
Kруг 3
32:31.7
16:35.1
6
1.3
RUS
1+30+2
50:42.9
50:42.9
Kруг 1
39:33.3
33:52.2
Kруг 2
45:43.0
34:24.1
Kруг 3
50:42.9
34:46.3
6
1.4
RUS
0+30+3
1:08:14.5
1:08:14.5
Kруг 1
56:51.4
51:10.3
Kруг 2
1:02:52.0
51:33.1
Kруг 3
1:08:14.5
52:17.9
7
9
CAN
CANADA
1:08:57.4
1:51.9
7
9.1
CAN
LUNDER Emma
0+20+0
16:16.7
16:16.7
Kруг 1
6:14.5
33.4
Kруг 2
11:44.9
26.0
Kруг 3
16:16.7
20.1
7
9.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+02+3
32:52.5
32:52.5
Kруг 1
21:43.8
16:02.7
Kруг 2
28:28.0
17:09.1
Kруг 3
32:52.5
16:55.9
7
9.3
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
0+00+2
50:44.2
50:44.2
Kруг 1
39:06.4
33:25.3
Kруг 2
45:28.8
34:09.9
Kруг 3
50:44.2
34:47.6
7
9.4
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+00+2
1:08:57.4
1:08:57.4
Kруг 1
57:02.2
51:21.1
Kруг 2
1:03:34.3
52:15.4
Kруг 3
1:08:57.4
53:00.8
8
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:10:16.2
3:10.7
8
6.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
0+20+0
16:18.5
16:18.5
Kруг 1
6:01.4
20.3
Kруг 2
11:33.5
14.6
Kруг 3
16:18.5
21.9
8
6.2
CZE
HORKA Ludmila
0+02+3
33:59.9
33:59.9
Kруг 1
22:03.7
16:22.6
Kруг 2
29:13.6
17:54.7
Kруг 3
33:59.9
18:03.3
8
6.3
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0+20+1
52:06.5
52:06.5
Kруг 1
40:25.3
34:44.2
Kруг 2
46:48.9
35:30.0
Kруг 3
52:06.5
36:09.9
8
6.4
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+10+2
1:10:16.2
1:10:16.2
Kруг 1
58:35.3
52:54.2
Kруг 2
1:04:50.5
53:31.6
Kруг 3
1:10:16.2
54:19.6
9
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:11:23.8
4:18.3
9
7.1
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
0+00+3
16:09.9
16:09.9
Kруг 1
5:41.1
0.0
Kруг 2
11:31.2
12.3
Kруг 3
16:09.9
13.3
9
7.2
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+30+1
32:58.4
32:58.4
Kруг 1
22:16.9
16:35.8
Kруг 2
28:11.0
16:52.1
Kруг 3
32:58.4
17:01.8
9
7.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+30+1
51:29.4
51:29.4
Kруг 1
39:36.8
33:55.7
Kруг 2
45:56.7
34:37.8
Kруг 3
51:29.4
35:32.8
9
7.4
SUI
JAEGER Martin
0+34+3
1:11:23.8
1:11:23.8
Kруг 1
58:05.3
52:24.2
Kруг 2
1:06:18.1
54:59.2
Kруг 3
1:11:23.8
55:27.2
10
10
ROU
ROMANIA
10
10.1
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+10+1
17:15.1
17:15.1
Kруг 1
6:13.9
32.8
Kруг 2
12:19.3
1:00.4
Kруг 3
17:15.1
1:18.5
10
10.2
ROU
DANILA Florina Iulia
0+20+1
35:33.5
35:33.5
Kруг 1
23:37.5
17:56.4
Kруг 2
30:06.1
18:47.2
Kруг 3
35:33.5
19:36.9
10
10.3
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
0+00+2
53:59.2
53:59.2
Kруг 1
42:01.5
36:20.4
Kруг 2
48:31.5
37:12.6
Kруг 3
53:59.2
38:02.6
10
10.4
ROU
POP Gheorghe
2+30+1
Kруг 1
1:02:02.4
56:21.3
Kруг 2
1:09:11.2
57:52.3
Kруг 3
1:09:11.2
53:14.6
11
11
USA
USA
11
11.1
USA
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
0+02+3
18:27.3
18:27.3
Kруг 1
5:56.4
15.3
Kруг 2
13:06.8
1:47.9
Kруг 3
18:27.3
2:30.7
11
11.2
USA
HOWE Katrina
0+10+2
35:10.9
35:10.9
Kруг 1
24:20.4
18:39.3
Kруг 2
30:19.1
19:00.2
Kруг 3
35:10.9
19:14.3
11
11.3
USA
JOHNSON Patrick
1+32+3
55:33.7
55:33.7
Kруг 1
42:40.9
36:59.8
Kруг 2
50:13.4
38:54.5
Kруг 3
55:33.7
39:37.1
11
11.4
USA
ROBERTS Wynn
2+30+1
Kруг 1
1:03:08.7
57:27.6
Kруг 2
1:09:45.9
58:27.0
Kруг 3
1:09:45.9
53:49.3