Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

6 Мар 2015, 20:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Бразилия
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Канада
  • Норвегия
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
RUS
01
1
20:09.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:54.2
0.0
Kруг 2
1
13:59.0
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:09.8
0.0
2
16
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
20:19.2
9.4
Kруг 1
0
7:11.3
17.1
Kруг 2
0
14:09.3
10.3
Kруг 3
0
20:19.2
9.4
3
13
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
01
1
20:34.0
24.2
Kруг 1
0
7:10.5
16.3
Kруг 2
1
14:25.4
26.4
Kруг 3
0
20:34.0
24.2
4
24
CAN
KOCHER Zina
11
2
20:49.1
39.3
Kруг 1
1
7:30.5
36.3
Kруг 2
1
14:57.6
58.6
Kруг 3
0
20:49.1
39.3
5
27
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
10
1
20:52.4
42.6
Kруг 1
1
7:34.4
40.2
Kруг 2
0
14:31.0
32.0
Kруг 3
0
20:52.4
42.6
6
22
RUS
11
2
20:53.3
43.5
Kруг 1
1
7:19.8
25.6
Kруг 2
1
14:48.3
49.3
Kруг 3
0
20:53.3
43.5
7
20
NOR
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
02
2
21:11.3
1:01.5
Kруг 1
0
6:54.8
0.6
Kруг 2
2
15:00.9
1:01.9
Kруг 3
0
21:11.3
1:01.5
8
26
GER
BACHMANN Tina
02
2
21:19.4
1:09.6
Kруг 1
0
7:15.7
21.5
Kруг 2
2
15:06.4
1:07.4
Kруг 3
0
21:19.4
1:09.6
9
36
RUS
11
2
21:22.6
1:12.8
Kруг 1
1
7:47.0
52.8
Kруг 2
1
15:03.4
1:04.4
Kруг 3
0
21:22.6
1:12.8
10
21
AUT
RIEDER Christina
01
1
21:31.5
1:21.7
Kруг 1
0
7:20.6
26.4
Kруг 2
1
15:09.5
1:10.5
Kруг 3
0
21:31.5
1:21.7
11
19
GER
GOESSNER Miriam
14
5
21:40.8
1:31.0
Kруг 1
1
7:08.4
14.2
Kруг 2
4
15:45.7
1:46.7
Kруг 3
0
21:40.8
1:31.0
12
5
NOR
LANDHEIM Bente
12
3
21:50.3
1:40.5
Kруг 1
1
7:32.6
38.4
Kруг 2
2
15:17.6
1:18.6
Kруг 3
0
21:50.3
1:40.5
13
33
RUS
11
2
22:00.2
1:50.4
Kруг 1
1
7:51.8
57.6
Kруг 2
1
15:25.6
1:26.6
Kруг 3
0
22:00.2
1:50.4
14
15
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
20
2
22:03.0
1:53.2
Kруг 1
2
8:06.7
1:12.5
Kруг 2
0
15:26.8
1:27.8
Kруг 3
0
22:03.0
1:53.2
15
25
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
12
3
22:09.9
2:00.1
Kруг 1
1
7:46.3
52.1
Kруг 2
2
15:49.8
1:50.8
Kруг 3
0
22:09.9
2:00.1
16
28
CAN
LUNDER Emma
21
3
22:12.1
2:02.3
Kруг 1
2
8:26.1
1:31.9
Kруг 2
1
15:56.3
1:57.3
Kруг 3
0
22:12.1
2:02.3
17
34
NOR
BRUN-LIE Thekla
12
3
22:19.6
2:09.8
Kруг 1
1
8:03.2
1:09.0
Kруг 2
2
16:05.0
2:06.0
Kруг 3
0
22:19.6
2:09.8
18
23
CZE
CHARVATOVA Lucie
22
4
22:25.1
2:15.3
Kруг 1
2
8:03.8
1:09.6
Kруг 2
2
16:01.8
2:02.8
Kруг 3
0
22:25.1
2:15.3
19
11
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
02
2
22:28.1
2:18.3
Kруг 1
0
7:36.3
42.1
Kруг 2
2
15:53.4
1:54.4
Kруг 3
0
22:28.1
2:18.3
20
8
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
13
4
22:29.3
2:19.5
Kруг 1
1
7:29.7
35.5
Kруг 2
3
16:11.0
2:12.0
Kруг 3
0
22:29.3
2:19.5
21
37
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
01
1
22:36.0
2:26.2
Kруг 1
0
7:40.4
46.2
Kруг 2
1
15:43.1
1:44.1
Kруг 3
0
22:36.0
2:26.2
22
32
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
02
2
22:38.2
2:28.4
Kруг 1
0
7:23.8
29.6
Kруг 2
2
15:57.1
1:58.1
Kруг 3
0
22:38.2
2:28.4
23
31
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
11
2
22:50.9
2:41.1
Kруг 1
1
7:53.6
59.4
Kруг 2
1
15:59.2
2:00.2
Kруг 3
0
22:50.9
2:41.1
24
12
CZE
HORKA Ludmila
12
3
22:57.2
2:47.4
Kруг 1
1
8:10.7
1:16.5
Kруг 2
2
16:32.4
2:33.4
Kруг 3
0
22:57.2
2:47.4
25
3
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
00
0
23:02.2
2:52.4
Kруг 1
0
8:08.5
1:14.3
Kруг 2
0
15:55.7
1:56.7
Kруг 3
0
23:02.2
2:52.4
26
17
USA
HOWE Katrina
21
3
23:09.1
2:59.3
Kруг 1
2
8:26.5
1:32.3
Kруг 2
1
16:27.8
2:28.8
Kруг 3
0
23:09.1
2:59.3
27
1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
31
4
23:18.2
3:08.4
Kруг 1
3
8:44.5
1:50.3
Kруг 2
1
16:42.9
2:43.9
Kруг 3
0
23:18.2
3:08.4
28
30
USA
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
20
2
23:22.2
3:12.4
Kруг 1
2
8:27.5
1:33.3
Kруг 2
0
16:25.8
2:26.8
Kруг 3
0
23:22.2
3:12.4
29
35
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
24
6
23:46.3
3:36.5
Kруг 1
2
8:30.6
1:36.4
Kруг 2
4
17:22.1
3:23.1
Kруг 3
0
23:46.3
3:36.5
30
14
CAN
TAM VON BURG Leilani
01
1
23:51.0
3:41.2
Kруг 1
0
7:47.1
52.9
Kруг 2
1
16:27.1
2:28.1
Kруг 3
0
23:51.0
3:41.2
31
29
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
12
3
24:18.4
4:08.6
Kруг 1
1
8:17.1
1:22.9
Kруг 2
2
17:04.1
3:05.1
Kруг 3
0
24:18.4
4:08.6
32
10
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
23
5
24:54.2
4:44.4
Kруг 1
2
8:41.5
1:47.3
Kруг 2
3
17:51.8
3:52.8
Kруг 3
0
24:54.2
4:44.4
33
6
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
43
7
24:55.9
4:46.1
Kруг 1
4
9:08.8
2:14.6
Kруг 2
3
18:13.0
4:14.0
Kруг 3
0
24:55.9
4:46.1
34
9
ROU
DANILA Florina Iulia
31
4
25:16.6
5:06.8
Kруг 1
3
9:24.5
2:30.3
Kруг 2
1
18:03.4
4:04.4
Kруг 3
0
25:16.6
5:06.8
35
2
ROU
SALMAN Diana
25
7
25:59.4
5:49.6
Kруг 1
2
8:59.9
2:05.7
Kруг 2
5
19:12.8
5:13.8
Kруг 3
0
25:59.4
5:49.6
36
4
BRA
MOSTACO GUIDOLIN Leila
34
7
33:40.1
13:30.3
Kруг 1
3
11:43.3
4:49.1
Kруг 2
4
24:38.6
10:39.6
Kруг 3
0
33:40.1
13:30.3
18
AUT
HARTWEGER Fabienne
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0