Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниоры

24 Фев 2015, 13:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:59.73
0.0
1
3.1
RUS
0+00+0
19:38.13
0.0
1
3.2
RUS
0+00+2
40:13.03
0.0
1
3.3
RUS
0+00+1
59:57.13
0.0
1
3.4
RUS
0+00+1
1:19:59.73
0.0
2
4
NOR
NORWAY
1:21:12.28
1:12.5
2
4.1
NOR
KVAM Andreas
0+20+0
20:10.22
32.1
2
4.2
NOR
SMEBY Henrik Sagosen
0+00+1
40:19.52
6.5
2
4.3
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
0+10+1
1:00:51.65
54.5
2
4.4
NOR
GURIGARD Vemund
0+00+0
1:21:12.28
1:12.5
3
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:21:22.37
1:22.6
3
2.1
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
0+00+0
19:39.64
1.5
3
2.2
FRA
COTTET PUINEL Felix
0+30+2
40:37.23
24.2
3
2.3
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+00+1
1:01:09.07
1:11.9
3
2.4
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0+20+0
1:21:22.37
1:22.6
4
1
GER
GERMANY
1:22:37.26
2:37.5
4
1.1
GER
GROSS Marco
0+20+0
20:16.93
38.8
4
1.2
GER
DONHAUSER Johannes Werner
0+20+0
40:39.53
26.5
4
1.3
GER
SCHMUCK Dominic
0+30+1
1:02:16.76
2:19.6
4
1.4
GER
HOMBERG Niklas
0+01+3
1:22:37.26
2:37.5
5
18
BLR
BELARUS
1:22:49.50
2:49.8
5
18.1
BLR
LITVINSKI Aleh
0+00+1
21:14.81
1:36.7
5
18.2
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
0+00+2
41:26.24
1:13.2
5
18.3
BLR
LIPAI Yauheni
0+10+2
1:02:09.77
2:12.6
5
18.4
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
0+20+2
1:22:49.50
2:49.8
6
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:24:27.89
4:28.1
6
8.1
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
0+00+3
21:02.31
1:24.2
6
8.2
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
0+00+0
42:03.01
1:50.0
6
8.3
CZE
SANTORA Ondrej
0+00+0
1:02:59.27
3:02.1
6
8.4
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
1+30+3
1:24:27.89
4:28.1
7
17
SWE
SWEDEN
1:24:40.59
4:40.8
7
17.1
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+10+0
20:02.68
24.5
7
17.2
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+20+0
40:41.66
28.6
7
17.3
SWE
OLSSON-BAD Olle
0+20+1
1:02:37.53
2:40.4
7
17.4
SWE
FORSBERG Per Niklas
0+20+3
1:24:40.59
4:40.8
8
16
UKR
UKRAINE
1:26:27.92
6:28.2
8
16.1
UKR
MORIEV Oleksandr
0+00+2
21:53.28
2:15.1
8
16.2
UKR
IVKO Maksym
0+30+1
43:01.39
2:48.3
8
16.3
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
0+30+2
1:04:17.99
4:20.8
8
16.4
UKR
MYHDA Anton
0+20+1
1:26:27.92
6:28.2
9
6
CAN
CANADA
1:26:54.42
6:54.7
9
6.1
CAN
HANNA Pearce
0+31+3
21:43.71
2:05.6
9
6.2
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
0+10+2
42:27.46
2:14.4
9
6.3
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
0+20+0
1:04:13.12
4:16.0
9
6.4
CAN
STRUM Matthew
0+30+2
1:26:54.42
6:54.7
10
15
FIN
FINLAND
1:27:16.61
7:16.9
10
15.1
FIN
LAITINEN Heikki
0+30+1
20:46.01
1:07.9
10
15.2
FIN
REPO Antti
0+10+1
41:51.96
1:38.9
10
15.3
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
0+13+3
1:05:17.67
5:20.5
10
15.4
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
0+10+3
1:27:16.61
7:16.9
11
14
EST
ESTONIA
1:28:04.22
8:04.5
11
14.1
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+01+3
20:49.98
1:11.8
11
14.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
0+01+3
42:02.51
1:49.5
11
14.3
EST
SIKK Tarvi
0+30+1
1:05:19.31
5:22.2
11
14.4
EST
KOMPUS Peeter
0+00+1
1:28:04.22
8:04.5
12
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:29:02.24
9:02.5
12
7.1
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
0+02+3
21:49.62
2:11.5
12
7.2
SUI
WIESTNER Till
0+10+3
43:28.86
3:15.8
12
7.3
SUI
FOEHN Lino
0+00+1
1:05:56.92
5:59.8
12
7.4
SUI
KREUZER Yannik
0+10+3
1:29:02.24
9:02.5
13
10
USA
USA
1:29:09.26
9:09.5
13
10.1
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+10+2
20:04.32
26.2
13
10.2
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
1+30+0
42:55.38
2:42.3
13
10.3
USA
EVERETT Paul Thomas
0+30+0
1:05:40.51
5:43.4
13
10.4
USA
HALLIGAN Brian
0+30+1
1:29:09.26
9:09.5
14
5
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:30:34.24
10:34.5
14
5.1
KAZ
MIROPOLSKIY Vladislav
0+10+0
21:54.08
2:15.9
14
5.2
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
0+30+0
44:31.93
4:18.9
14
5.3
KAZ
BESSOV Ruslan
0+30+2
1:08:44.34
8:47.2
14
5.4
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+00+0
1:30:34.24
10:34.5
15
19
CHN
CHINA
1:31:26.80
11:27.1
15
19.1
CHN
WANG Wenqiang
2+30+3
22:12.73
2:34.6
15
19.2
CHN
CHENG Fangming
0+10+0
43:01.06
2:48.0
15
19.3
CHN
YAN Xingyuan
0+34+3
1:08:20.82
8:23.7
15
19.4
CHN
BA Yunji
0+01+3
1:31:26.80
11:27.1
16
9
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:31:44.94
11:45.2
16
9.1
AUT
MAIR Stefan
0+00+0
21:02.76
1:24.6
16
9.2
AUT
TAUBER Christopher
0+10+1
43:23.27
3:10.2
16
9.3
AUT
ULMER Fabian
0+30+3
1:07:38.94
7:41.8
16
9.4
AUT
HUNGER Julian
1+30+0
1:31:44.94
11:45.2
17
12
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1:32:05.96
12:06.2
17
12.1
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+00+1
21:03.96
1:25.8
17
12.2
GBR
IRVINE Calum
0+00+1
42:43.96
2:30.9
17
12.3
GBR
SIRCUS Robert
0+00+1
1:06:25.83
6:28.7
17
12.4
GBR
CAIRNS Sam
0+30+3
1:32:05.96
12:06.2
13
POL
POLAND
13.1
POL
PENAR Rafal
2+32+3
23:39.48
4:01.3
13.2
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+30+2
45:42.94
5:29.9
13.3
POL
PIASECKI Marcin Lukasz
2+30+3
1:09:46.59
9:49.4
13.4
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
x+0x+0
11
BUL
BULGARIA
11.1
BUL
IVANOV Petyo
x+0x+0
11.2
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
x+0x+0
11.3
BUL
YAVRIYSKI Borislav
x+0x+0
11.4
BUL
VELCHEV Petar
x+0x+0