Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юниорки

24 Фев 2015, 10:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6.-4
FRA
CHEVALIER Chloe
0+20+0
17:43.34
0.0
1
6.-3
FRA
SIMON Julia
0+10+2
35:51.49
0.0
1
6.-2
FRA
ARNAUD Lena
0+00+1
53:27.38
0.0
1
6
FRA
FRANCE
53:27.38
0.0
2
2
RUS
RUSSIA
53:54.28
26.9
2
2
RUS
18:25.06
41.7
2
2.1
RUS
0+00+0
35:55.63
4.2
2
2.2
RUS
0+00+2
53:54.28
26.9
3
1
GER
GERMANY
55:01.01
1:33.7
3
1.1
GER
WEIDEL Anna
0+20+1
18:25.86
42.5
3
1.2
GER
HENDEL Helene Therese
0+10+2
36:54.76
1:03.3
3
1.3
GER
HEINRICH Marie
0+00+1
55:01.01
1:33.7
4
18.-16
SWE
OEBERG Hanna
0+00+1
18:22.69
39.3
4
18.-15
SWE
PERSSON Linn
0+21+3
37:08.56
1:17.1
4
18.-14
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+1
55:24.51
1:57.2
4
18
SWE
SWEDEN
55:24.51
1:57.2
5
3.-1
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+20+1
18:23.34
40.0
5
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
55:25.65
1:58.3
5
3
AUT
KURZTHALER Susanna
37:09.37
1:17.9
5
3.1
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+20+0
55:25.65
1:58.3
6
19.-17
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+30+0
18:20.63
37.3
6
19.-16
UKR
KRUCHOVA Mariya
0+30+0
37:23.73
1:32.3
6
19.-15
UKR
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
0+00+0
56:03.02
2:35.7
6
19
UKR
UKRAINE
56:03.02
2:35.7
7
7.-5
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+10+2
18:07.32
24.0
7
7.-4
SUI
BISSIG Tanja
0+30+1
38:12.03
2:20.6
7
7.-3
SUI
HAECKI Lena
1+30+2
56:39.93
3:12.6
7
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND
56:39.93
3:12.6
8
4.-2
NOR
BREDALEN Anne Marit
0+00+2
20:05.26
2:21.9
8
4.-1
NOR
SANDEGGEN Kristin
0+00+2
38:17.43
2:26.0
8
4
NOR
NORWAY
56:51.34
3:24.0
8
4
NOR
NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad
56:51.34
3:24.0
9
14.-12
BLR
YAKAULEVA Yauheniya
0+11+3
19:33.34
1:50.0
9
14.-11
BLR
KUNETS Anastasiya
0+10+1
39:07.34
3:15.9
9
14.-10
BLR
TRYFANAVA Tatsiana
0+10+2
57:56.87
4:29.5
9
14
BLR
BELARUS
57:56.87
4:29.5
10
8.-6
CZE
JISLOVA Jessica
0+10+3
19:05.47
1:22.1
10
8.-5
CZE
DAVIDOVA Marketa
0+00+0
37:56.25
2:04.8
10
8.-4
CZE
JURCOVA Natalie
0+20+0
58:19.31
4:52.0
10
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
58:19.31
4:52.0
11
13.-11
EST
BEILMANN Meril
0+00+1
19:06.35
1:23.0
11
13.-10
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
0+00+0
37:55.66
2:04.2
11
13.-9
EST
VAINLO Kelly
0+20+2
58:20.09
4:52.7
11
13
EST
ESTONIA
58:20.09
4:52.7
12
12.-10
FIN
LAHDELMA Saana
0+20+2
20:24.00
2:40.7
12
12.-9
FIN
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria
0+10+0
40:32.14
4:40.7
12
12.-8
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
0+10+2
59:51.94
6:24.6
12
12
FIN
FINLAND
59:51.94
6:24.6
13
5.-3
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+20+1
18:11.75
28.4
13
5.-2
KAZ
BAZHENOVA Viktoriya
0+00+3
38:15.67
2:24.2
13
5.-1
KAZ
SAULENKO Valentina
0+31+3
1:00:21.21
6:53.9
13
5
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:00:21.21
6:53.9
14
11.-9
USA
PHANEUF Madeleine
0+30+1
19:09.77
1:26.4
14
11.-8
USA
PALUSZEK Mikaela
0+00+1
38:43.13
2:51.7
14
11.-7
USA
STREINZ Hannah
0+11+3
1:00:39.56
7:12.2
14
11
USA
USA
1:00:39.56
7:12.2
15
15.-13
POL
BANDYK Monika
0+20+3
20:40.50
2:57.2
15
15.-12
POL
LASSAK Beata
0+03+3
42:05.36
6:13.9
15
15.-11
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
0+10+2
1:01:15.59
7:48.2
15
15
POL
POLAND
1:01:15.59
7:48.2
16
9.-7
CAN
BANKES Megan
0+30+3
20:19.69
2:36.3
16
9.-6
CAN
BEAUDRY Sarah
0+10+3
40:02.48
4:11.0
16
9.-5
CAN
ROBERTSON Bryn
0+01+3
1:02:06.07
8:38.7
16
9
CAN
CANADA
1:02:06.07
8:38.7
17
17.-15
SVK
FIALKOVA Ivona
0+11+3
18:45.78
1:02.4
17
17.-14
SVK
KOSINOVA Annamaria
0+21+3
40:50.02
4:58.6
17
17.-13
SVK
NETIKOVA Anna
2+30+1
1:03:46.25
10:18.9
17
17
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:03:46.25
10:18.9
18
16.-14
CHN
QU Ying
1+32+3
21:46.81
4:03.5
18
16.-13
CHN
WANG Xuelan
1+31+3
43:18.04
7:26.6
18
16.-12
CHN
MA Chun
1+30+1
1:04:00.09
10:32.7
18
16
CHN
CHINA
1:04:00.09
10:32.7
10.-8
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
x+0x+0
10.-7
BUL
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
x+0x+0
10.-6
BUL
VELICHKOVA Sofia
x+0x+0
10
BUL
BULGARIA