Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, юноши

23 Фев 2015, 13:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Латвия
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Швейцария
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+2
21:37.7
21:37.7
Kруг 1
7:29.8
0.0
Kруг 2
15:03.9
13:46.9
Kруг 3
21:37.7
0.0
1
1.2
RUS
0+10+2
42:41.8
42:41.8
Kруг 1
28:59.6
21:29.8
Kруг 2
36:17.0
35:00.0
Kруг 3
42:41.8
21:04.1
1
1.3
RUS
0+00+2
Kруг 1
49:54.2
42:24.4
Kруг 2
57:38.8
56:21.8
Kруг 3
1:04:01.2
42:23.5
2
12.-10
UKR
TRUSH Vitaliy
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:04:01.2
56:31.4
Kруг 2
1:04:01.2
1:02:44.2
Kруг 3
1:04:01.2
42:23.5
2
12.-9
UKR
TSEBRYNSKYI Nazarii
0+20+1
21:19.6
21:19.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
12.-8
UKR
IVASENKO Dmytro
0+20+1
42:36.0
42:36.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
12
UKR
UKRAINE
3
16.-14
NOR
MOBAKKEN Jonas Uglem
0+10+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
16.-13
NOR
EGGEN Andreas Kjeverud
1+30+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
16.-12
NOR
HAUG Mattis
0+20+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
16
NOR
NORWAY
4
2
FIN
FINLAND
1:06:42.3
45:04.6
4
2
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
2.1
FIN
SEPPAELAE Tero
0+10+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
2.2
FIN
JAAKKOLA Olli
0+20+1
1:06:42.3
1:06:42.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
13.-11
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+30+0
21:45.5
21:45.5
Kруг 1
7:56.6
26.8
Kруг 2
15:13.6
13:56.6
Kруг 3
21:45.5
7.8
5
13.-10
SUI
BACCHETTA Nirando
0+00+0
44:02.9
44:02.9
Kруг 1
29:29.3
21:59.5
Kруг 2
37:11.3
35:54.3
Kруг 3
44:02.9
22:25.2
5
13.-9
SUI
BOVISI Sandro
0+10+3
Kруг 1
51:56.0
44:26.2
Kруг 2
1:17.0
0.0
Kруг 3
1:07:03.3
45:25.6
6
8.-6
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
1+30+1
Kруг 1
1:07:03.3
59:33.5
Kруг 2
1:07:03.3
1:05:46.3
Kруг 3
1:07:03.3
45:25.6
6
8.-5
AUT
ELSIGAN Thomas
0+10+0
22:50.6
22:50.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
8.-4
AUT
LEITNER Felix
1+30+0
44:59.8
44:59.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
8
AUT
AUSTRIA
7
14.-12
BLR
PAPLAUSKI Pavel
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
14.-11
BLR
KARPIUK Ihar
0+20+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
14.-10
BLR
SHYNKEVICH Raman
0+01+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
14
BLR
BELARUS
8
6.-4
SLO
ZNIDARSIC Nace
0+00+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
6.-3
SLO
PETRINCIC Zan
0+00+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
6.-2
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+10+0
1:08:20.8
1:08:20.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
6
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:08:20.8
46:43.1
9
9.-7
ITA
TRAUT Paul
0+00+0
23:04.0
23:04.0
Kруг 1
7:32.6
2.8
Kруг 2
15:39.4
14:22.4
Kруг 3
23:04.0
1:26.3
9
9.-6
ITA
KUPPELWIESER Jan
0+00+0
45:52.4
45:52.4
Kруг 1
30:42.8
23:13.0
Kруг 2
38:33.8
37:16.8
Kруг 3
45:52.4
24:14.7
9
9.-5
ITA
GHIGLIONE Luca
0+10+3
Kруг 1
53:56.0
46:26.2
Kруг 2
1:02:22.6
1:01:05.6
Kруг 3
1:09:30.8
47:53.1
10
11.-9
ROU
GEGO Hunor
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:09:30.8
1:02:01.0
Kруг 2
1:09:30.8
1:08:13.8
Kруг 3
1:09:30.8
47:53.1
10
11.-8
ROU
KRISTO Norbert
0+30+3
23:01.2
23:01.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
11.-7
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+02+3
46:43.5
46:43.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
11
ROU
ROMANIA
11
10.-8
LAT
NEDAIVODINS Vladislavs
0+10+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10.-7
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10.-6
LAT
LOKTEVS Ernests
0+00+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
10
LAT
LATVIA
12
5.-3
POL
FILIP Bartlomiej
0+30+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
5.-2
POL
NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
5.-1
POL
SZWAJNOS Marcin
2+30+2
1:11:36.2
1:11:36.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
5
POL
POLAND
1:11:36.2
49:58.5
13
15.-13
SVK
BARTKO Simon
0+30+1
21:46.4
21:46.4
Kруг 1
7:58.3
28.5
Kруг 2
15:26.1
14:09.1
Kруг 3
21:46.4
8.7
13
15.-12
SVK
ZAVALEC Samuel
0+30+3
47:27.1
47:27.1
Kруг 1
30:26.7
22:56.9
Kруг 2
39:38.0
38:21.0
Kруг 3
47:27.1
25:49.4
13
15.-11
SVK
BALOGA Matej
0+03+3
Kруг 1
55:40.8
48:11.0
Kруг 2
1:05:57.1
1:04:40.1
Kруг 3
1:13:40.8
52:03.1
14
3.-1
KAZ
KULINICH Alexandr
2+32+3
Kруг 1
1:13:40.8
1:06:11.0
Kруг 2
1:13:40.8
1:12:23.8
Kруг 3
1:13:40.8
52:03.1
14
3
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
14
3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Maxim
25:51.0
25:51.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
3.1
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
0+10+3
51:16.3
51:16.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
4.-2
USA
CHRISTIANSEN Cameron
1+30+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
4.-1
USA
ZABELL Sam
1+30+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
4
USA
USA
15
4
USA
KILBY Alexander
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7.-5
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
1+31+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7.-4
BUL
GEORGIEV Hristiyan
3+32+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7.-3
BUL
STOYANOV Kristiyan
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
BUL
BULGARIA