Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

5 Мар 2015, 19:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:20:27.2
0.0
1
6.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+20+2
19:50.5
19:50.5
Kруг 1
6:26.0
10.1
Kруг 2
13:17.3
12:07.9
Kруг 3
19:50.5
18:44.8
1
6.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+0
39:35.3
39:35.3
Kруг 1
26:11.7
19:55.8
Kруг 2
32:54.5
31:45.1
Kруг 3
39:35.3
38:29.6
1
6.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+00+2
1:00:17.4
1:17.4
Kруг 1
46:09.6
39:53.7
Kруг 2
53:37.9
52:28.5
Kруг 3
1:17.4
11.7
1
6.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+1
1:20:27.2
1:20:27.2
Kруг 1
1:07:11.7
1:55.8
Kруг 2
1:14:26.0
1:13:16.6
Kруг 3
1:20:27.2
1:19:21.5
2
2
FRA
FRANCE
1:20:47.4
20.2
2
2.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+10+3
20:35.6
20:35.6
Kруг 1
6:33.3
17.4
Kруг 2
13:54.2
12:44.8
Kруг 3
20:35.6
19:29.9
2
2.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+00+1
39:51.8
39:51.8
Kруг 1
26:34.3
20:18.4
Kруг 2
33:19.0
32:09.6
Kруг 3
39:51.8
38:46.1
2
2.3
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+3
1:01:16.2
1:01:16.2
Kруг 1
46:32.8
40:16.9
Kруг 2
54:12.1
53:02.7
Kруг 3
1:01:16.2
1:10.5
2
2.4
FRA
0+00+0
1:20:47.4
1:20:47.4
Kруг 1
1:07:41.0
1:01:25.1
Kруг 2
1:14:44.2
1:13:34.8
Kруг 3
1:20:47.4
1:19:41.7
3
1
NOR
NORWAY
1:20:54.9
27.7
3
1.1
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+00+0
20:20.3
20:20.3
Kруг 1
6:27.7
11.8
Kруг 2
13:30.1
12:20.7
Kруг 3
20:20.3
19:14.6
3
1.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+01+3
40:42.0
40:42.0
Kруг 1
26:31.6
20:15.7
Kруг 2
34:10.4
33:01.0
Kруг 3
40:42.0
39:36.3
3
1.3
NOR
0+00+0
1:00:50.6
1:50.6
Kруг 1
47:09.9
40:54.0
Kруг 2
54:06.1
52:56.7
Kруг 3
1:50.6
44.9
3
1.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+0
1:20:54.9
1:20:54.9
Kруг 1
1:07:30.1
1:01:14.2
Kруг 2
1:14:45.9
1:13:36.5
Kруг 3
1:20:54.9
1:19:49.2
4
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:20:58.2
31.0
4
8.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+0
20:09.9
20:09.9
Kруг 1
6:31.8
15.9
Kруг 2
13:30.8
12:21.4
Kруг 3
20:09.9
19:04.2
4
8.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+0
39:09.6
39:09.6
Kруг 1
26:11.5
19:55.6
Kруг 2
32:46.8
31:37.4
Kруг 3
39:09.6
38:03.9
4
8.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+00+3
1:00:05.7
1:5.7
Kруг 1
45:42.4
39:26.5
Kруг 2
53:13.0
52:03.6
Kруг 3
1:5.7
0.0
4
8.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+10+3
1:20:58.2
1:20:58.2
Kруг 1
1:07:10.7
1:54.8
Kруг 2
1:14:51.7
1:13:42.3
Kруг 3
1:20:58.2
1:19:52.5
5
11
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:21:27.5
1:00.3
5
11.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+0
20:06.3
20:06.3
Kруг 1
6:28.1
12.2
Kруг 2
13:20.8
12:11.4
Kруг 3
20:06.3
19:00.6
5
11.2
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+10+1
40:49.1
40:49.1
Kруг 1
26:37.6
20:21.7
Kруг 2
33:53.0
32:43.6
Kруг 3
40:49.1
39:43.4
5
11.3
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+10+0
1:01:31.5
1:01:31.5
Kруг 1
47:31.3
41:15.4
Kруг 2
54:38.2
53:28.8
Kруг 3
1:01:31.5
1:25.8
5
11.4
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+0
1:21:27.5
1:21:27.5
Kруг 1
1:08:05.1
1:01:49.2
Kруг 2
1:15:12.8
1:14:03.4
Kруг 3
1:21:27.5
1:20:21.8
6
5
GER
GERMANY
1:21:50.0
1:22.8
6
5.1
GER
KUMMER Luise
0+10+1
21:06.5
21:06.5
Kруг 1
6:39.8
23.9
Kруг 2
13:58.6
12:49.2
Kруг 3
21:06.5
20:00.8
6
5.2
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+00+1
41:11.4
41:11.4
Kруг 1
27:35.1
21:19.2
Kруг 2
34:33.3
33:23.9
Kруг 3
41:11.4
40:05.7
6
5.3
GER
BOEHM Daniel
0+10+1
1:01:48.1
1:01:48.1
Kруг 1
47:52.2
41:36.3
Kруг 2
54:56.6
53:47.2
Kруг 3
1:01:48.1
1:42.4
6
5.4
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+00+1
1:21:50.0
1:21:50.0
Kруг 1
1:08:29.7
1:02:13.8
Kруг 2
1:15:47.7
1:14:38.3
Kруг 3
1:21:50.0
1:20:44.3
7
18
ITA
ITALY
1:21:51.9
1:24.7
7
18.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+20+0
20:30.0
20:30.0
Kруг 1
6:46.4
30.5
Kруг 2
13:37.2
12:27.8
Kруг 3
20:30.0
19:24.3
7
18.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+1
40:31.1
40:31.1
Kруг 1
27:03.4
20:47.5
Kруг 2
33:59.3
32:49.9
Kруг 3
40:31.1
39:25.4
7
18.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+20+1
1:01:32.6
1:01:32.6
Kруг 1
47:30.4
41:14.5
Kруг 2
54:42.6
53:33.2
Kруг 3
1:01:32.6
1:26.9
7
18.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+20+2
1:21:51.9
1:21:51.9
Kруг 1
1:08:28.9
1:02:13.0
Kруг 2
1:15:48.2
1:14:38.8
Kруг 3
1:21:51.9
1:20:46.2
8
7
USA
USA
1:22:13.8
1:46.6
8
7.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+10+1
20:01.2
20:01.2
Kруг 1
6:28.7
12.8
Kруг 2
13:25.1
12:15.7
Kруг 3
20:01.2
18:55.5
8
7.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
1+30+2
41:11.8
41:11.8
Kруг 1
27:19.7
21:03.8
Kруг 2
34:37.9
33:28.5
Kруг 3
41:11.8
40:06.1
8
7.3
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+0
1:02:06.4
1:02:06.4
Kруг 1
47:55.1
41:39.2
Kруг 2
55:10.6
54:01.2
Kруг 3
1:02:06.4
1:01:00.7
8
7.4
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+10+0
1:22:13.8
1:22:13.8
Kруг 1
1:08:44.7
1:02:28.8
Kруг 2
1:15:53.3
1:14:43.9
Kруг 3
1:22:13.8
1:21:08.1
9
16
FIN
FINLAND
1:22:26.7
1:59.5
9
16.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+30+0
20:35.2
20:35.2
Kруг 1
7:07.0
51.1
Kруг 2
13:57.9
12:48.5
Kруг 3
20:35.2
19:29.5
9
16.2
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+0
39:29.6
39:29.6
Kруг 1
26:35.5
20:19.6
Kруг 2
33:09.5
32:00.1
Kруг 3
39:29.6
38:23.9
9
16.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+00+1
1:01:25.1
1:01:25.1
Kруг 1
46:14.4
39:58.5
Kруг 2
54:04.8
52:55.4
Kруг 3
1:01:25.1
1:19.4
9
16.4
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+20+2
1:22:26.7
1:22:26.7
Kруг 1
1:08:35.7
1:02:19.8
Kруг 2
1:16:17.0
1:15:07.6
Kруг 3
1:22:26.7
1:21:21.0
10
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:22:27.4
2:00.2
10
4.1
RUS
0+00+0
20:27.0
20:27.0
Kруг 1
6:18.0
2.1
Kруг 2
13:15.8
12:06.4
Kруг 3
20:27.0
19:21.3
10
4.2
RUS
0+10+0
41:07.7
41:07.7
Kруг 1
26:51.3
20:35.4
Kруг 2
34:02.8
32:53.4
Kруг 3
41:07.7
40:02.0
10
4.3
RUS
0+00+1
1:02:40.5
1:02:40.5
Kруг 1
47:41.9
41:26.0
Kруг 2
55:13.6
54:04.2
Kруг 3
1:02:40.5
1:01:34.8
10
4.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:22:27.4
1:22:27.4
Kруг 1
1:09:20.5
1:03:04.6
Kруг 2
1:16:28.3
1:15:18.9
Kруг 3
1:22:27.4
1:21:21.7
11
3
UKR
UKRAINE
1:22:37.5
2:10.3
11
3.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+10+1
21:20.8
21:20.8
Kруг 1
6:48.4
32.5
Kруг 2
14:14.1
13:04.7
Kруг 3
21:20.8
20:15.1
11
3.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+10+2
41:07.1
41:07.1
Kруг 1
27:40.5
21:24.6
Kруг 2
34:34.6
33:25.2
Kруг 3
41:07.1
40:01.4
11
3.3
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+3
1:01:57.9
1:01:57.9
Kруг 1
47:43.6
41:27.7
Kруг 2
55:12.3
54:02.9
Kруг 3
1:01:57.9
1:52.2
11
3.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+2
1:22:37.5
1:22:37.5
Kруг 1
1:08:49.2
1:02:33.3
Kруг 2
1:16:25.4
1:15:16.0
Kруг 3
1:22:37.5
1:21:31.8
12
22
CAN
CANADA
1:22:55.1
2:27.9
12
22.1
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+10+1
21:22.5
21:22.5
Kруг 1
6:50.6
34.7
Kруг 2
14:08.2
12:58.8
Kруг 3
21:22.5
20:16.8
12
22.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+10+0
41:24.8
41:24.8
Kруг 1
27:48.0
21:32.1
Kруг 2
34:34.0
33:24.6
Kруг 3
41:24.8
40:19.1
12
22.3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+10+0
1:02:11.0
1:02:11.0
Kруг 1
48:08.9
41:53.0
Kруг 2
55:21.3
54:11.9
Kруг 3
1:02:11.0
1:01:05.3
12
22.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+00+0
1:22:55.1
1:22:55.1
Kруг 1
1:09:12.4
1:02:56.5
Kруг 2
1:16:34.4
1:15:25.0
Kруг 3
1:22:55.1
1:21:49.4
13
13
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:23:33.4
3:06.2
13
13.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+0
21:00.3
21:00.3
Kруг 1
6:45.4
29.5
Kруг 2
13:58.8
12:49.4
Kруг 3
21:00.3
19:54.6
13
13.2
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+10+2
41:10.6
41:10.6
Kруг 1
27:19.1
21:03.2
Kруг 2
34:33.3
33:23.9
Kруг 3
41:10.6
40:04.9
13
13.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+1
1:02:31.5
1:02:31.5
Kруг 1
47:44.2
41:28.3
Kруг 2
55:12.1
54:02.7
Kруг 3
1:02:31.5
1:01:25.8
13
13.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+10+2
1:23:33.4
1:23:33.4
Kруг 1
1:09:35.8
1:03:19.9
Kруг 2
1:17:21.4
1:16:12.0
Kруг 3
1:23:33.4
1:22:27.7
14
15
POL
POLAND
1:23:41.8
3:14.6
14
15.1
POL
PITON Karolina
0+10+1
21:36.6
21:36.6
Kруг 1
6:56.8
40.9
Kруг 2
14:26.1
13:16.7
Kруг 3
21:36.6
20:30.9
14
15.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+00+0
41:12.1
41:12.1
Kруг 1
27:56.2
21:40.3
Kруг 2
34:42.2
33:32.8
Kруг 3
41:12.1
40:06.4
14
15.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+1
1:02:42.5
1:02:42.5
Kруг 1
48:07.5
41:51.6
Kруг 2
55:30.5
54:21.1
Kруг 3
1:02:42.5
1:01:36.8
14
15.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+00+0
1:23:41.8
1:23:41.8
Kруг 1
1:09:40.7
1:03:24.8
Kруг 2
1:17:13.5
1:16:04.1
Kруг 3
1:23:41.8
1:22:36.1
15
10
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:24:15.4
3:48.2
15
10.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+00+2
20:32.7
20:32.7
Kруг 1
6:24.9
9.0
Kруг 2
13:54.6
12:45.2
Kруг 3
20:32.7
19:27.0
15
10.2
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+13+3
43:33.4
43:33.4
Kруг 1
27:16.5
21:00.6
Kруг 2
36:19.3
35:09.9
Kруг 3
43:33.4
42:27.7
15
10.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+0
1:04:06.1
1:04:06.1
Kруг 1
50:11.3
43:55.4
Kруг 2
57:14.7
56:05.3
Kруг 3
1:04:06.1
1:03:00.4
15
10.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+0
1:24:15.4
1:24:15.4
Kруг 1
1:10:51.8
1:04:35.9
Kруг 2
1:18:00.7
1:16:51.3
Kруг 3
1:24:15.4
1:23:09.7
16
9
SWE
SWEDEN
1:24:28.2
4:01.0
16
9.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+30+0
21:15.1
21:15.1
Kруг 1
7:06.3
50.4
Kруг 2
14:22.1
13:12.7
Kруг 3
21:15.1
20:09.4
16
9.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+0
42:29.7
42:29.7
Kруг 1
27:52.3
21:36.4
Kруг 2
35:07.2
33:57.8
Kруг 3
42:29.7
41:24.0
16
9.3
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+10+1
1:03:23.1
1:03:23.1
Kруг 1
49:05.0
42:49.1
Kруг 2
56:18.4
55:09.0
Kруг 3
1:03:23.1
1:02:17.4
16
9.4
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+10+2
1:24:28.2
1:24:28.2
Kруг 1
1:10:19.3
1:04:03.4
Kруг 2
1:18:04.5
1:16:55.1
Kруг 3
1:24:28.2
1:23:22.5
17
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:25:11.9
4:44.7
17
12.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+00+1
20:40.8
20:40.8
Kруг 1
6:24.2
8.3
Kруг 2
13:40.8
12:31.4
Kруг 3
20:40.8
19:35.1
17
12.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+10+1
40:44.9
40:44.9
Kруг 1
27:07.9
20:52.0
Kруг 2
34:04.9
32:55.5
Kруг 3
40:44.9
39:39.2
17
12.3
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+00+1
1:02:06.2
1:02:06.2
Kруг 1
47:23.0
41:07.1
Kруг 2
54:51.0
53:41.6
Kруг 3
1:02:06.2
1:01:00.5
17
12.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+32+3
1:25:11.9
1:25:11.9
Kруг 1
1:09:40.0
1:03:24.1
Kруг 2
1:18:31.5
1:17:22.1
Kруг 3
1:25:11.9
1:24:06.2
18
14
BUL
BULGARIA
1:25:24.7
4:57.5
18
14.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+20+0
21:45.7
21:45.7
Kруг 1
6:53.9
38.0
Kруг 2
14:16.2
13:06.8
Kруг 3
21:45.7
20:40.0
18
14.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+11+3
43:55.7
43:55.7
Kруг 1
28:34.5
22:18.6
Kруг 2
36:44.8
35:35.4
Kруг 3
43:55.7
42:50.0
18
14.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+20+3
1:05:25.3
1:05:25.3
Kруг 1
50:54.5
44:38.6
Kруг 2
58:27.5
57:18.1
Kруг 3
1:05:25.3
1:04:19.6
18
14.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+10+0
1:25:24.7
1:25:24.7
Kруг 1
1:12:16.0
1:06:00.1
Kруг 2
1:19:23.8
1:18:14.4
Kруг 3
1:25:24.7
1:24:19.0
19
24
EST
ESTONIA
1:25:32.8
5:05.6
19
24.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+10+1
20:38.2
20:38.2
Kруг 1
6:34.5
18.6
Kруг 2
13:45.8
12:36.4
Kруг 3
20:38.2
19:32.5
19
24.2
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+10+0
42:08.2
42:08.2
Kруг 1
27:25.6
21:09.7
Kруг 2
34:49.5
33:40.1
Kруг 3
42:08.2
41:02.5
19
24.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+2
1:03:53.3
1:03:53.3
Kруг 1
48:55.5
42:39.6
Kруг 2
56:32.0
55:22.6
Kруг 3
1:03:53.3
1:02:47.6
19
24.4
EST
ERMITS Kalev
1+30+0
1:25:32.8
1:25:32.8
Kруг 1
1:11:36.5
1:05:20.6
Kруг 2
1:19:04.5
1:17:55.1
Kруг 3
1:25:32.8
1:24:27.1
20
17
ROU
ROMANIA
1:25:44.5
5:17.3
20
17.1
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+20+0
20:28.6
20:28.6
Kруг 1
6:48.2
32.3
Kруг 2
13:43.5
12:34.1
Kруг 3
20:28.6
19:22.9
20
17.2
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+00+2
43:20.1
43:20.1
Kруг 1
27:42.0
21:26.1
Kруг 2
35:45.5
34:36.1
Kруг 3
43:20.1
42:14.4
20
17.3
ROU
BUTA George
0+00+0
1:04:48.9
1:04:48.9
Kруг 1
50:03.4
43:47.5
Kруг 2
57:29.6
56:20.2
Kруг 3
1:04:48.9
1:03:43.2
20
17.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+30+0
1:25:44.5
1:25:44.5
Kруг 1
1:12:15.3
1:05:59.4
Kруг 2
1:19:26.0
1:18:16.6
Kруг 3
1:25:44.5
1:24:38.8
21
21
JPN
JAPAN
1:25:50.8
5:23.6
21
21.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+0
19:52.6
19:52.6
Kруг 1
6:15.9
0.0
Kруг 2
13:09.9
12:00.5
Kруг 3
19:52.6
18:46.9
21
21.2
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
0+30+2
41:32.0
41:32.0
Kруг 1
26:57.7
20:41.8
Kруг 2
34:37.7
33:28.3
Kруг 3
41:32.0
40:26.3
21
21.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+00+2
1:03:33.5
1:03:33.5
Kруг 1
48:29.6
42:13.7
Kруг 2
56:14.6
55:05.2
Kруг 3
1:03:33.5
1:02:27.8
21
21.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
0+21+3
1:25:50.8
1:25:50.8
Kруг 1
1:10:55.4
1:04:39.5
Kруг 2
1:19:19.9
1:18:10.5
Kруг 3
1:25:50.8
1:24:45.1
22
25
CHN
CHINA
22
25.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+20+1
21:20.2
21:20.2
Kруг 1
6:53.0
37.1
Kруг 2
14:20.8
13:11.4
Kруг 3
21:20.2
20:14.5
22
25.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+20+0
42:32.6
42:32.6
Kруг 1
28:23.2
22:07.3
Kруг 2
35:30.6
34:21.2
Kруг 3
42:32.6
41:26.9
22
25.3
CHN
REN Long
0+20+0
1:05:09.3
1:05:09.3
Kруг 1
50:05.0
43:49.1
Kруг 2
57:47.0
56:37.6
Kруг 3
1:05:09.3
1:04:03.6
22
25.4
CHN
TANG Jinle
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:12:39.8
1:06:23.9
Kруг 2
1:21:12.4
1:20:03.0
Kруг 3
1:21:12.4
1:20:06.7
23
19
LTU
LITHUANIA
23
19.1
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+00+1
21:26.4
21:26.4
Kруг 1
6:53.8
37.9
Kруг 2
14:25.4
13:16.0
Kруг 3
21:26.4
20:20.7
23
19.2
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+10+1
44:20.6
44:20.6
Kруг 1
28:35.0
22:19.1
Kруг 2
36:35.7
35:26.3
Kруг 3
44:20.6
43:14.9
23
19.3
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+1
1:07:02.4
1:07:02.4
Kруг 1
51:23.5
45:07.6
Kруг 2
59:18.2
58:08.8
Kруг 3
1:07:02.4
1:05:56.7
23
19.4
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+01+3
Kруг 1
1:13:53.1
1:07:37.2
Kруг 2
1:22:07.0
1:20:57.6
Kруг 3
1:22:07.0
1:21:01.3
24
23
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
24
23.1
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+30+3
22:58.9
22:58.9
Kруг 1
7:46.3
1:30.4
Kруг 2
15:47.5
14:38.1
Kруг 3
22:58.9
21:53.2
24
23.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+00+3
43:50.8
43:50.8
Kруг 1
29:25.5
23:09.6
Kруг 2
36:57.2
35:47.8
Kруг 3
43:50.8
42:45.1
24
23.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
2+30+1
1:07:03.4
1:07:03.4
Kруг 1
51:51.5
45:35.6
Kруг 2
59:26.3
58:16.9
Kруг 3
1:07:03.4
1:05:57.7
24
23.4
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
1+30+1
Kруг 1
1:14:50.9
1:08:35.0
Kруг 2
1:22:26.0
1:21:16.6
Kруг 3
1:22:26.0
1:21:20.3
25
20
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
25
20.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+00+3
21:28.0
21:28.0
Kруг 1
6:30.9
15.0
Kруг 2
14:17.8
13:08.4
Kруг 3
21:28.0
20:22.3
25
20.2
GBR
JONES Nerys
0+31+3
45:18.8
45:18.8
Kруг 1
29:02.8
22:46.9
Kруг 2
37:52.4
36:43.0
Kруг 3
45:18.8
44:13.1
25
20.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+10+1
1:07:29.0
1:07:29.0
Kруг 1
52:30.4
46:14.5
Kруг 2
1:9.4
0.0
Kруг 3
1:07:29.0
1:06:23.3
25
20.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:15:15.2
1:08:59.3
Kруг 2
1:23:27.9
1:22:18.5
Kруг 3
1:23:27.9
1:22:22.2
26
26
KOR
KOREA
26
26.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+20+0
21:51.2
21:51.2
Kруг 1
6:59.3
43.4
Kруг 2
14:24.7
13:15.3
Kруг 3
21:51.2
20:45.5
26
26.2
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+22+3
45:04.9
45:04.9
Kруг 1
28:48.5
22:32.6
Kруг 2
37:44.9
36:35.5
Kруг 3
45:04.9
43:59.2
26
26.3
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+00+2
1:08:50.3
1:08:50.3
Kруг 1
52:16.0
46:00.1
Kруг 2
1:36.3
26.9
Kруг 3
1:08:50.3
1:07:44.6
26
26.4
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:16:11.5
1:09:55.6
Kруг 2
1:25:11.6
1:24:02.2
Kруг 3
1:25:11.6
1:24:05.9