Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

14 Мар 2015, 18:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
GER
GERMANY
1:13:49.5
0.0
1
3.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+0
18:33.9
18:33.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
1
3.2
GER
BOEHM Daniel
0+00+2
37:24.7
37:24.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
1
3.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+00+0
55:49.4
55:49.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
1
3.4
GER
0+00+1
1:13:49.5
1:13:49.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:14:04.9
15.4
2
2.1
NOR
0+00+0
18:27.5
18:27.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
2.2
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+3
37:32.8
37:32.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
2.3
NOR
0+00+2
56:04.7
56:04.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
2
2.4
NOR
0+00+1
1:14:04.9
1:14:04.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:14:23.1
33.6
3
4.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+00+0
18:28.8
18:28.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
4.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+10+1
37:21.6
37:21.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
4.3
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+10+0
56:29.9
56:29.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
3
4.4
FRA
0+10+0
1:14:23.1
1:14:23.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:14:39.2
49.7
4
1.1
RUS
1+30+0
19:19.1
19:19.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
1.2
RUS
0+20+0
38:11.4
38:11.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
1.3
RUS
0+00+0
56:48.2
56:48.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
4
1.4
RUS
0+10+0
1:14:39.2
1:14:39.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:14:44.3
54.8
5
5.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+01+3
19:16.8
19:16.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
5.2
AUT
EDER Simon
0+00+0
37:39.9
37:39.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
5.3
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+00+1
56:34.6
56:34.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
5
5.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+0
1:14:44.3
1:14:44.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:14:44.6
55.1
6
8.1
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+00+0
18:45.1
18:45.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
8.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+10+0
37:40.0
37:40.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
8.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+00+2
56:04.8
56:04.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
6
8.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+30+0
1:14:44.6
1:14:44.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
11
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:15:38.3
1:48.8
7
11.1
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+00+3
19:09.9
19:09.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
11.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+00+0
37:32.3
37:32.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
11.3
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+00+2
56:31.7
56:31.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
7
11.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+10+1
1:15:38.3
1:15:38.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:15:38.7
1:49.2
8
9.1
SLO
MARIC Janez
0+00+1
19:21.4
19:21.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
9.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+20+1
38:08.3
38:08.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
9.3
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+00+0
56:29.2
56:29.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
8
9.4
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+20+0
1:15:38.7
1:15:38.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
9
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:16:21.0
2:31.5
9
7.1
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+1
19:18.6
19:18.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
9
7.2
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+00+0
38:15.2
38:15.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
9
7.3
UKR
0+10+0
57:35.8
57:35.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
9
7.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+0
1:16:21.0
1:16:21.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:24.2
2:34.7
10
12.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+30+1
18:57.2
18:57.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
12.2
BLR
0+20+1
37:57.8
37:57.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
12.3
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
0+10+0
57:52.2
57:52.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
10
12.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+00+3
1:16:24.2
1:16:24.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:16:46.5
2:57.0
11
14.1
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+10+1
19:27.9
19:27.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
14.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+1
38:12.9
38:12.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
14.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+00+2
57:57.1
57:57.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
11
14.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+10+2
1:16:46.5
1:16:46.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
10
ITA
ITALY
1:16:52.7
3:03.2
12
10.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+00+3
18:58.8
18:58.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
10.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+10+0
37:22.3
37:22.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
10.3
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
1+30+0
58:05.2
58:05.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
12
10.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+00+2
1:16:52.7
1:16:52.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
13
25
FIN
FINLAND
1:17:14.6
3:25.1
13
25.1
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+00+1
18:57.8
18:57.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
13
25.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+10+1
38:31.5
38:31.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
13
25.3
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+10+0
57:41.0
57:41.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
13
25.4
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+20+1
1:17:14.6
1:17:14.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
20
USA
USA
1:17:21.1
3:31.6
14
20.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+2
18:57.8
18:57.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
20.2
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+10+1
37:56.3
37:56.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
20.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+12+3
58:11.4
58:11.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
14
20.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+30+0
1:17:21.1
1:17:21.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:17:22.0
3:32.5
15
15.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+1
19:35.5
19:35.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
15.2
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+00+2
38:41.2
38:41.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
15.3
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
0+20+1
58:45.3
58:45.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
15
15.4
EST
LESSING Roland
0+00+1
1:17:22.0
1:17:22.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:17:29.5
3:40.0
16
13.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+20+0
18:54.5
18:54.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
13.2
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+20+1
38:24.7
38:24.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
13.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+00+2
57:12.8
57:12.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
16
13.4
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
1+30+3
1:17:29.5
1:17:29.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:17:55.7
4:06.2
17
16.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+00+1
19:08.0
19:08.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17
16.2
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+00+1
38:46.9
38:46.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17
16.3
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+00+0
58:13.2
58:13.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
17
16.4
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+00+1
1:17:55.7
1:17:55.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
17
SWE
SWEDEN
1:18:12.0
4:22.5
18
17.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+20+0
19:19.3
19:19.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
17.2
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+10+0
38:06.4
38:06.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
17.3
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
0+02+3
58:57.8
58:57.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
18
17.4
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+00+0
1:18:12.0
1:18:12.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
6
CAN
CANADA
1:18:52.9
5:03.4
19
6.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+20+1
19:47.5
19:47.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
6.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+00+0
38:06.4
38:06.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
6.3
CAN
GOW Scott
2+30+2
59:37.9
59:37.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
19
6.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+00+1
1:18:52.9
1:18:52.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
21
POL
POLAND
20
21.1
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+10+3
20:22.3
20:22.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
21.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+00+1
40:01.4
40:01.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
21.3
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
1+30+1
1:01:08.2
1:01:08.2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
20
21.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+10+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
21
24
JPN
JAPAN
21
24.1
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
0+20+3
20:10.0
20:10.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
21
24.2
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+10+2
40:13.9
40:13.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
21
24.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+20+1
1:00:17.4
1:17.4
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
21
24.4
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
0+10+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22
18
ROU
ROMANIA
22
18.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+00+1
19:09.8
19:09.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22
18.2
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+30+0
39:14.0
39:14.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22
18.3
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
0+11+3
1:00:20.8
1:20.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
22
18.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+13+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
23
22
LTU
LITHUANIA
23
22.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+10+3
19:14.1
19:14.1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
23
22.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+2
38:55.8
38:55.8
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
23
22.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
1+31+3
1:01:02.0
1:01:02.0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
23
22.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+00+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
24
19
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
24
19.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+00+3
19:34.6
19:34.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
24
19.2
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+10+1
40:22.5
40:22.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
24
19.3
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+00+2
1:02:02.3
1:02:02.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
24
19.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+20+1
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
25
26
KOR
KOREA
25
26.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+20+0
20:11.7
20:11.7
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
25
26.2
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+10+2
41:11.5
41:11.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
25
26.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+20+3
1:02:58.6
1:02:58.6
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
25
26.4
KOR
LEE Su-Young
1+31+3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
26
23
LAT
LATVIA
26
23.1
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+01+3
20:53.3
20:53.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
26
23.2
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0+13+3
43:47.5
43:47.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
26
23.3
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
0+20+0
1:04:59.9
1:04:59.9
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
26
23.4
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+20+2
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
27
27
SRB
SERBIA
27
27.1
SRB
RASTIC Damir
1+30+1
21:42.3
21:42.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
27
27.2
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0+10+3
43:40.3
43:40.3
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
27
27.3
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
3+30+3
1:08:00.5
1:08:00.5
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0
27
27.4
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
0.0
Kруг 2
0.0
Kруг 3
0.0