Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, женщины

13 Мар 2015, 19:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
2
GER
GERMANY
1:11:54.6
0.0
1
2.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+00+2
18:18.8
18:18.8
Kруг 1
5:52.6
4:28.8
Kруг 2
12:29.1
18.1
Kруг 3
18:18.8
17:09.7
1
2.2
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+10+2
36:23.7
36:23.7
Kруг 1
24:16.8
22:53.0
Kруг 2
30:39.9
18:28.9
Kруг 3
36:23.7
35:14.6
1
2.3
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+00+1
54:41.4
54:41.4
Kруг 1
42:17.5
40:53.7
Kруг 2
48:50.5
36:39.5
Kруг 3
54:41.4
53:32.3
1
2.4
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
0+00+0
1:11:54.6
1:11:54.6
Kруг 1
1:23.8
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:35.2
54:24.2
Kруг 3
1:11:54.6
1:10:45.5
2
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:54.9
1:00.3
2
4.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+1
18:13.8
18:13.8
Kруг 1
6:01.9
4:38.1
Kруг 2
12:19.6
8.6
Kруг 3
18:13.8
17:04.7
2
4.2
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0+10+1
36:38.1
36:38.1
Kруг 1
24:21.1
22:57.3
Kруг 2
30:48.2
18:37.2
Kруг 3
36:38.1
35:29.0
2
4.3
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
1+30+1
56:00.2
56:00.2
Kруг 1
43:36.3
42:12.5
Kруг 2
50:07.8
37:56.8
Kруг 3
56:00.2
54:51.1
2
4.4
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+20+0
1:12:54.9
1:12:54.9
Kруг 1
1:01:54.7
1:30.9
Kруг 2
1:07:57.2
55:46.2
Kруг 3
1:12:54.9
1:11:45.8
3
5
ITA
ITALY
1:13:00.7
1:06.1
3
5.1
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+00+0
18:11.2
18:11.2
Kруг 1
5:59.9
4:36.1
Kруг 2
12:15.1
4.1
Kруг 3
18:11.2
17:02.1
3
5.2
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+10+3
36:14.4
36:14.4
Kруг 1
24:01.8
22:38.0
Kруг 2
30:32.8
18:21.8
Kруг 3
36:14.4
35:05.3
3
5.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+20+2
55:40.6
55:40.6
Kруг 1
42:39.7
41:15.9
Kруг 2
49:28.1
37:17.1
Kруг 3
55:40.6
54:31.5
3
5.4
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+1
1:13:00.7
1:13:00.7
Kруг 1
1:01:28.5
1:4.7
Kруг 2
1:07:57.8
55:46.8
Kруг 3
1:13:00.7
1:11:51.6
4
8
RUS
RUSSIA
1:13:11.4
1:16.8
4
8.1
RUS
0+00+0
18:06.7
18:06.7
Kруг 1
5:57.7
4:33.9
Kруг 2
12:13.4
2.4
Kруг 3
18:06.7
16:57.6
4
8.2
RUS
0+00+3
36:46.1
36:46.1
Kруг 1
23:59.0
22:35.2
Kруг 2
30:50.0
18:39.0
Kруг 3
36:46.1
35:37.0
4
8.3
RUS
0+10+0
55:11.8
55:11.8
Kруг 1
42:50.7
41:26.9
Kруг 2
49:11.4
37:00.4
Kруг 3
55:11.8
54:02.7
4
8.4
RUS
0+10+2
1:13:11.4
1:13:11.4
Kруг 1
1:01:27.7
1:3.9
Kруг 2
1:08:07.6
55:56.6
Kруг 3
1:13:11.4
1:12:02.3
5
7
NOR
NORWAY
1:13:19.2
1:24.6
5
7.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+20+0
18:20.0
18:20.0
Kруг 1
6:12.7
4:48.9
Kруг 2
12:24.1
13.1
Kруг 3
18:20.0
17:10.9
5
7.2
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+30+1
37:18.0
37:18.0
Kруг 1
24:48.5
23:24.7
Kруг 2
31:19.5
19:08.5
Kруг 3
37:18.0
36:08.9
5
7.3
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
0+10+1
56:04.4
56:04.4
Kруг 1
43:33.1
42:09.3
Kруг 2
50:06.0
37:55.0
Kруг 3
56:04.4
54:55.3
5
7.4
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+20+0
1:13:19.2
1:13:19.2
Kруг 1
1:02:05.6
1:41.8
Kруг 2
1:08:20.2
56:09.2
Kруг 3
1:13:19.2
1:12:10.1
6
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:13:37.1
1:42.5
6
6.1
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+10+2
18:39.6
18:39.6
Kруг 1
6:01.2
4:37.4
Kруг 2
12:37.6
26.6
Kруг 3
18:39.6
17:30.5
6
6.2
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+1
36:57.4
36:57.4
Kруг 1
24:26.7
23:02.9
Kруг 2
30:52.9
18:41.9
Kруг 3
36:57.4
35:48.3
6
6.3
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+01+3
56:12.7
56:12.7
Kруг 1
42:58.2
41:34.4
Kруг 2
50:18.1
38:07.1
Kруг 3
56:12.7
55:03.6
6
6.4
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+20+0
1:13:37.1
1:13:37.1
Kруг 1
1:02:10.8
1:47.0
Kруг 2
1:08:24.9
56:13.9
Kруг 3
1:13:37.1
1:12:28.0
7
3
BLR
BELARUS
1:14:00.4
2:05.8
7
3.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+1
18:21.2
18:21.2
Kруг 1
5:57.2
4:33.4
Kруг 2
12:28.5
17.5
Kруг 3
18:21.2
17:12.1
7
3.2
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+11+3
37:26.2
37:26.2
Kруг 1
24:20.9
22:57.1
Kруг 2
31:29.4
19:18.4
Kруг 3
37:26.2
36:17.1
7
3.3
BLR
KRYUKO Iryna
0+00+0
56:10.8
56:10.8
Kруг 1
43:42.4
42:18.6
Kруг 2
50:21.1
38:10.1
Kруг 3
56:10.8
55:01.7
7
3.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+10+2
1:14:00.4
1:14:00.4
Kруг 1
1:02:14.6
1:50.8
Kруг 2
1:08:42.1
56:31.1
Kруг 3
1:14:00.4
1:12:51.3
8
1
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:06.3
3:11.7
8
1.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+00+2
18:32.7
18:32.7
Kруг 1
5:59.1
4:35.3
Kруг 2
12:33.4
22.4
Kруг 3
18:32.7
17:23.6
8
1.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+00+0
36:16.9
36:16.9
Kруг 1
24:15.0
22:51.2
Kруг 2
30:25.3
18:14.3
Kруг 3
36:16.9
35:07.8
8
1.3
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0+31+3
56:15.0
56:15.0
Kруг 1
43:01.0
41:37.2
Kруг 2
50:23.6
38:12.6
Kруг 3
56:15.0
55:05.9
8
1.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
2+30+0
1:15:06.3
1:15:06.3
Kруг 1
1:03:23.6
1:01:59.8
Kруг 2
1:09:44.2
57:33.2
Kруг 3
1:15:06.3
1:13:57.2
9
13
SWE
SWEDEN
1:15:10.4
3:15.8
9
13.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+10+1
18:50.3
18:50.3
Kруг 1
6:11.6
4:47.8
Kруг 2
12:45.8
34.8
Kруг 3
18:50.3
17:41.2
9
13.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+10+0
37:36.0
37:36.0
Kруг 1
24:58.1
23:34.3
Kруг 2
31:28.0
19:17.0
Kруг 3
37:36.0
36:26.9
9
13.3
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+00+2
56:53.1
56:53.1
Kруг 1
43:43.4
42:19.6
Kруг 2
50:43.0
38:32.0
Kруг 3
56:53.1
55:44.0
9
13.4
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+00+0
1:15:10.4
1:15:10.4
Kруг 1
1:03:10.9
1:01:47.1
Kруг 2
1:09:52.7
57:41.7
Kруг 3
1:15:10.4
1:14:01.3
10
10
CAN
CANADA
1:15:34.1
3:39.5
10
10.1
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0+10+0
18:40.1
18:40.1
Kруг 1
6:13.2
4:49.4
Kруг 2
12:35.9
24.9
Kруг 3
18:40.1
17:31.0
10
10.2
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+01+3
37:23.0
37:23.0
Kруг 1
24:27.1
23:03.3
Kруг 2
31:29.8
19:18.8
Kруг 3
37:23.0
36:13.9
10
10.3
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0+20+0
56:26.7
56:26.7
Kруг 1
43:50.8
42:27.0
Kруг 2
50:20.6
38:09.6
Kруг 3
56:26.7
55:17.6
10
10.4
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+20+2
1:15:34.1
1:15:34.1
Kруг 1
1:03:01.6
1:01:37.8
Kруг 2
1:10:08.1
57:57.1
Kруг 3
1:15:34.1
1:14:25.0
11
11
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:15:38.6
3:44.0
11
11.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+2
18:20.5
18:20.5
Kруг 1
6:01.5
4:37.7
Kруг 2
12:25.8
14.8
Kруг 3
18:20.5
17:11.4
11
11.2
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+10+0
37:05.8
37:05.8
Kруг 1
24:20.1
22:56.3
Kруг 2
30:46.7
18:35.7
Kруг 3
37:05.8
35:56.7
11
11.3
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+10+2
57:10.4
57:10.4
Kруг 1
43:38.1
42:14.3
Kруг 2
50:46.3
38:35.3
Kруг 3
57:10.4
56:01.3
11
11.4
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+10+2
1:15:38.6
1:15:38.6
Kруг 1
1:03:16.4
1:01:52.6
Kруг 2
1:10:09.4
57:58.4
Kруг 3
1:15:38.6
1:14:29.5
12
21
USA
USA
1:15:39.4
3:44.8
12
21.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+20+0
18:10.0
18:10.0
Kруг 1
6:19.1
4:55.3
Kруг 2
12:25.4
14.4
Kруг 3
18:10.0
17:00.9
12
21.2
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
0+30+2
37:20.4
37:20.4
Kруг 1
24:35.9
23:12.1
Kруг 2
31:20.1
19:09.1
Kруг 3
37:20.4
36:11.3
12
21.3
USA
COOK Annelies
0+20+2
56:46.8
56:46.8
Kруг 1
43:42.5
42:18.7
Kруг 2
50:37.3
38:26.3
Kруг 3
56:46.8
55:37.7
12
21.4
USA
EGAN Clare
0+00+3
1:15:39.4
1:15:39.4
Kруг 1
1:02:57.8
1:01:34.0
Kруг 2
1:10:29.0
58:18.0
Kруг 3
1:15:39.4
1:14:30.3
13
9
POL
POLAND
1:15:46.9
3:52.3
13
9.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+0
18:06.3
18:06.3
Kруг 1
6:00.2
4:36.4
Kруг 2
12:11.0
0.0
Kруг 3
18:06.3
16:57.2
13
9.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
1+32+3
38:30.8
38:30.8
Kруг 1
24:48.9
23:25.1
Kруг 2
32:26.1
20:15.1
Kруг 3
38:30.8
37:21.7
13
9.3
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0+10+2
57:24.9
57:24.9
Kруг 1
44:41.3
43:17.5
Kруг 2
51:22.3
39:11.3
Kруг 3
57:24.9
56:15.8
13
9.4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+20+0
1:15:46.9
1:15:46.9
Kруг 1
1:03:49.9
1:02:26.1
Kруг 2
1:10:20.6
58:09.6
Kруг 3
1:15:46.9
1:14:37.8
14
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:16:10.8
4:16.2
14
15.1
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
0+10+0
18:45.8
18:45.8
Kруг 1
6:17.8
4:54.0
Kруг 2
12:39.6
28.6
Kруг 3
18:45.8
17:36.7
14
15.2
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
0+30+0
38:06.9
38:06.9
Kруг 1
25:23.7
23:59.9
Kруг 2
31:59.5
19:48.5
Kруг 3
38:06.9
36:57.8
14
15.3
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+30+2
57:34.0
57:34.0
Kруг 1
44:42.4
43:18.6
Kруг 2
51:34.3
39:23.3
Kруг 3
57:34.0
56:24.9
14
15.4
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+00+1
1:16:10.8
1:16:10.8
Kруг 1
1:03:44.5
1:02:20.7
Kруг 2
1:10:34.2
58:23.2
Kруг 3
1:16:10.8
1:15:01.7
15
16
ROU
ROMANIA
1:16:24.4
4:29.8
15
16.1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+10+1
18:19.3
18:19.3
Kруг 1
6:04.5
4:40.7
Kруг 2
12:21.5
10.5
Kруг 3
18:19.3
17:10.2
15
16.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+00+1
36:55.8
36:55.8
Kруг 1
24:13.5
22:49.7
Kруг 2
30:46.2
18:35.2
Kруг 3
36:55.8
35:46.7
15
16.3
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+00+0
56:24.0
56:24.0
Kруг 1
43:10.4
41:46.6
Kруг 2
49:55.8
37:44.8
Kруг 3
56:24.0
55:14.9
15
16.4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
0+10+1
1:16:24.4
1:16:24.4
Kруг 1
1:03:20.1
1:01:56.3
Kруг 2
1:10:41.0
58:30.0
Kруг 3
1:16:24.4
1:15:15.3
16
18
EST
ESTONIA
1:16:38.2
4:43.6
16
18.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+20+0
18:46.2
18:46.2
Kруг 1
6:17.1
4:53.3
Kруг 2
12:42.2
31.2
Kруг 3
18:46.2
17:37.1
16
18.2
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+10+0
37:38.3
37:38.3
Kруг 1
25:00.6
23:36.8
Kруг 2
31:32.3
19:21.3
Kруг 3
37:38.3
36:29.2
16
18.3
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+00+1
57:01.4
57:01.4
Kруг 1
43:52.1
42:28.3
Kруг 2
50:41.5
38:30.5
Kруг 3
57:01.4
55:52.3
16
18.4
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+10+1
1:16:38.2
1:16:38.2
Kруг 1
1:03:31.0
1:02:07.2
Kруг 2
1:10:38.6
58:27.6
Kруг 3
1:16:38.2
1:15:29.1
17
23
FIN
FINLAND
1:17:00.8
5:06.2
17
23.1
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+00+2
19:34.6
19:34.6
Kруг 1
6:14.2
4:50.4
Kруг 2
13:16.5
1:05.5
Kруг 3
19:34.6
18:25.5
17
23.2
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+20+0
38:24.2
38:24.2
Kруг 1
26:04.3
24:40.5
Kруг 2
32:27.1
20:16.1
Kруг 3
38:24.2
37:15.1
17
23.3
FIN
RAUHAMAKI Eevamari
2+30+1
59:43.8
59:43.8
Kруг 1
46:08.0
44:44.2
Kруг 2
53:17.0
41:06.0
Kруг 3
59:43.8
58:34.7
17
23.4
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+1
1:17:00.8
1:17:00.8
Kруг 1
1:05:33.8
1:04:10.0
Kруг 2
1:11:52.3
59:41.3
Kруг 3
1:17:00.8
1:15:51.7
18
24
CHN
CHINA
1:17:13.3
5:18.7
18
24.1
CHN
TANG Jialin
0+20+1
19:02.8
19:02.8
Kруг 1
6:18.6
4:54.8
Kруг 2
12:51.6
40.6
Kруг 3
19:02.8
17:53.7
18
24.2
CHN
ZHANG Yan
0+00+1
37:59.2
37:59.2
Kруг 1
25:04.4
23:40.6
Kруг 2
31:45.9
19:34.9
Kруг 3
37:59.2
36:50.1
18
24.3
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
0+00+0
57:49.7
57:49.7
Kруг 1
44:20.4
42:56.6
Kруг 2
51:11.9
39:00.9
Kруг 3
57:49.7
56:40.6
18
24.4
CHN
ZHANG Zhaohan
0+00+2
1:17:13.3
1:17:13.3
Kруг 1
1:04:23.0
1:02:59.2
Kруг 2
1:11:48.1
59:37.1
Kруг 3
1:17:13.3
1:16:04.2
19
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:17:13.3
5:18.7
19
14.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
1+30+3
19:53.9
19:53.9
Kруг 1
6:53.6
5:29.8
Kруг 2
13:44.0
1:33.0
Kруг 3
19:53.9
18:44.8
19
14.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+00+3
38:25.0
38:25.0
Kруг 1
25:50.5
24:26.7
Kруг 2
32:28.5
20:17.5
Kруг 3
38:25.0
37:15.9
19
14.3
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
0+20+1
57:35.1
57:35.1
Kруг 1
44:44.3
43:20.5
Kруг 2
51:28.7
39:17.7
Kруг 3
57:35.1
56:26.0
19
14.4
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
1+30+1
1:17:13.3
1:17:13.3
Kруг 1
1:04:57.1
1:03:33.3
Kруг 2
1:11:46.5
59:35.5
Kруг 3
1:17:13.3
1:16:04.2
20
25
JPN
JAPAN
20
25.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+00+2
18:30.1
18:30.1
Kруг 1
6:00.6
4:36.8
Kруг 2
12:32.6
21.6
Kруг 3
18:30.1
17:21.0
20
25.2
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
1+30+0
38:27.1
38:27.1
Kруг 1
25:39.9
24:16.1
Kруг 2
32:25.6
20:14.6
Kруг 3
38:27.1
37:18.0
20
25.3
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
1+30+2
59:16.4
59:16.4
Kруг 1
45:51.9
44:28.1
Kруг 2
53:08.2
40:57.2
Kруг 3
59:16.4
58:07.3
20
25.4
JPN
SATO Katsura
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:06:17.9
1:04:54.1
Kруг 2
1:13:54.0
1:01:43.0
Kруг 3
1:13:54.0
1:12:44.9
21
17
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
17.1
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0+00+2
19:33.4
19:33.4
Kруг 1
6:09.6
4:45.8
Kруг 2
13:08.1
57.1
Kруг 3
19:33.4
18:24.3
21
17.2
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
0+30+3
39:41.0
39:41.0
Kруг 1
26:19.3
24:55.5
Kруг 2
33:24.6
21:13.6
Kруг 3
39:41.0
38:31.9
21
17.3
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
1+30+2
1:00:09.1
1:9.1
Kруг 1
46:54.6
45:30.8
Kруг 2
54:00.6
41:49.6
Kруг 3
1:9.1
0.0
21
17.4
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:06:53.3
1:05:29.5
Kруг 2
1:14:00.3
1:01:49.3
Kруг 3
1:14:00.3
1:12:51.2
22
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
22
12.1
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+20+2
20:04.0
20:04.0
Kруг 1
6:40.7
5:16.9
Kруг 2
13:41.3
1:30.3
Kруг 3
20:04.0
18:54.9
22
12.2
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
1+30+2
39:52.9
39:52.9
Kруг 1
26:43.7
25:19.9
Kруг 2
33:41.4
21:30.4
Kруг 3
39:52.9
38:43.8
22
12.3
SUI
HAECKI Lena
3+30+1
1:00:34.1
1:34.1
Kруг 1
47:43.7
46:19.9
Kруг 2
54:29.0
42:18.0
Kруг 3
1:34.1
25.0
22
12.4
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:06:55.8
1:05:32.0
Kруг 2
1:14:11.0
1:02:00.0
Kруг 3
1:14:11.0
1:13:01.9
23
22
SLO
SLOVENIA
23
22.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+30+0
19:03.3
19:03.3
Kруг 1
6:32.9
5:09.1
Kруг 2
12:57.7
46.7
Kруг 3
19:03.3
17:54.2
23
22.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+11+3
39:50.4
39:50.4
Kруг 1
25:36.6
24:12.8
Kруг 2
33:33.4
21:22.4
Kруг 3
39:50.4
38:41.3
23
22.3
SLO
POJE Urska
0+10+3
1:00:19.1
1:19.1
Kруг 1
46:31.6
45:07.8
Kруг 2
53:44.3
41:33.3
Kруг 3
1:19.1
10.0
23
22.4
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:07:02.6
1:05:38.8
Kруг 2
1:14:13.4
1:02:02.4
Kруг 3
1:14:13.4
1:13:04.3
24
19
BUL
BULGARIA
24
19.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+20+0
19:00.7
19:00.7
Kруг 1
6:12.3
4:48.5
Kруг 2
12:38.3
27.3
Kруг 3
19:00.7
17:51.6
24
19.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+20+2
38:20.3
38:20.3
Kруг 1
25:26.6
24:02.8
Kруг 2
32:10.6
19:59.6
Kруг 3
38:20.3
37:11.2
24
19.3
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+00+1
58:49.1
58:49.1
Kруг 1
44:50.4
43:26.6
Kруг 2
52:06.4
39:55.4
Kруг 3
58:49.1
57:40.0
24
19.4
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
1+30+3
Kруг 1
1:06:28.3
1:05:04.5
Kруг 2
1:14:16.0
1:02:05.0
Kруг 3
1:14:16.0
1:13:06.9
25
20
KOR
KOREA
25
20.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+20+0
19:27.8
19:27.8
Kруг 1
6:23.5
4:59.7
Kруг 2
12:59.0
48.0
Kруг 3
19:27.8
18:18.7
25
20.2
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
0+10+2
40:51.1
40:51.1
Kруг 1
26:11.9
24:48.1
Kруг 2
33:58.7
21:47.7
Kруг 3
40:51.1
39:42.0
25
20.3
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+10+0
1:00:37.2
1:37.2
Kруг 1
47:31.1
46:07.3
Kруг 2
54:15.9
42:04.9
Kруг 3
1:37.2
28.1
25
20.4
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:07:31.1
1:06:07.3
Kруг 2
1:15:34.7
1:03:23.7
Kруг 3
1:15:34.7
1:14:25.6