Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

7 Мар 2015, 15:00 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Греция
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Македония
  • Молдова
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Турция
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
NOR
01
1
24:12.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:06.4
0.0
Kруг 2
1
16:54.1
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:12.8
0.0
2
12
CAN
SMITH Nathan
01
1
24:24.9
12.1
Kруг 1
0
8:14.0
7.6
Kруг 2
1
17:01.7
7.6
Kруг 3
0
24:24.9
12.1
3
38
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
0
24:38.1
25.3
Kруг 1
0
8:24.3
17.9
Kруг 2
0
17:12.5
18.4
Kруг 3
0
24:38.1
25.3
4
41
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
01
1
24:42.3
29.5
Kруг 1
0
8:07.7
1.3
Kруг 2
1
17:14.7
20.6
Kруг 3
0
24:42.3
29.5
5
36
GER
LESSER Erik
01
1
24:43.1
30.3
Kруг 1
0
8:19.4
13.0
Kруг 2
1
17:16.8
22.7
Kруг 3
0
24:43.1
30.3
6
11
RUS
02
2
24:48.4
35.6
Kруг 1
0
8:09.7
3.3
Kруг 2
2
17:21.8
27.7
Kруг 3
0
24:48.4
35.6
7
10
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
24:48.9
36.1
Kруг 1
1
8:39.9
33.5
Kруг 2
1
17:27.4
33.3
Kруг 3
0
24:48.9
36.1
8
4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
10
1
24:53.0
40.2
Kруг 1
1
8:40.3
33.9
Kруг 2
0
17:13.4
19.3
Kруг 3
0
24:53.0
40.2
9
23
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
01
1
24:56.7
43.9
Kруг 1
0
8:13.2
6.8
Kруг 2
1
17:28.5
34.4
Kруг 3
0
24:56.7
43.9
10
39
GER
DOLL Benedikt
02
2
24:59.3
46.5
Kруг 1
0
8:16.1
9.7
Kруг 2
2
17:35.8
41.7
Kруг 3
0
24:59.3
46.5
11
43
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
0
25:02.4
49.6
Kруг 1
0
8:27.6
21.2
Kруг 2
0
17:16.4
22.3
Kруг 3
0
25:02.4
49.6
12
25
FRA
03
3
25:02.5
49.7
Kруг 1
0
8:06.7
0.3
Kруг 2
3
17:41.8
47.7
Kруг 3
0
25:02.5
49.7
13
7
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
11
2
25:07.7
54.9
Kруг 1
1
8:38.6
32.2
Kруг 2
1
17:43.2
49.1
Kруг 3
0
25:07.7
54.9
14
17
SLO
FAK Jakov
12
3
25:08.1
55.3
Kруг 1
1
8:32.4
26.0
Kруг 2
2
17:49.1
55.0
Kруг 3
0
25:08.1
55.3
15
5
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
25:12.4
59.6
Kруг 1
1
8:41.0
34.6
Kруг 2
1
17:43.4
49.3
Kруг 3
0
25:12.4
59.6
16
21
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
02
2
25:12.5
59.7
Kруг 1
0
8:15.6
9.2
Kруг 2
2
17:41.7
47.6
Kруг 3
0
25:12.5
59.7
17
40
USA
BAILEY Lowell
01
1
25:14.3
1:01.5
Kруг 1
0
8:34.3
27.9
Kруг 2
1
17:38.0
43.9
Kруг 3
0
25:14.3
1:01.5
18
28
RUS
11
2
25:15.3
1:02.5
Kруг 1
1
8:35.2
28.8
Kруг 2
1
17:46.6
52.5
Kруг 3
0
25:15.3
1:02.5
19
34
NOR
12
3
25:21.7
1:08.9
Kруг 1
1
8:31.9
25.5
Kруг 2
2
17:49.9
55.8
Kруг 3
0
25:21.7
1:08.9
20
26
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
03
3
25:26.0
1:13.2
Kруг 1
0
8:11.5
5.1
Kруг 2
3
17:57.7
1:03.6
Kруг 3
0
25:26.0
1:13.2
21
18
CAN
GREEN Brendan
01
1
25:27.1
1:14.3
Kруг 1
0
8:28.7
22.3
Kруг 2
1
17:44.9
50.8
Kруг 3
0
25:27.1
1:14.3
21
54
BEL
ROESCH Michael
10
1
25:27.1
1:14.3
Kруг 1
1
8:39.8
33.4
Kруг 2
0
17:30.0
35.9
Kруг 3
0
25:27.1
1:14.3
23
14
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
11
2
25:28.3
1:15.5
Kруг 1
1
8:56.2
49.8
Kруг 2
1
17:57.9
1:03.8
Kруг 3
0
25:28.3
1:15.5
24
2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
12
3
25:32.1
1:19.3
Kруг 1
1
8:30.6
24.2
Kруг 2
2
17:59.9
1:05.8
Kруг 3
0
25:32.1
1:19.3
25
58
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
25:33.9
1:21.1
Kруг 1
0
8:32.2
25.8
Kруг 2
1
17:41.0
46.9
Kруг 3
0
25:33.9
1:21.1
26
6
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
12
3
25:38.2
1:25.4
Kруг 1
1
8:44.3
37.9
Kруг 2
2
18:11.2
1:17.1
Kруг 3
0
25:38.2
1:25.4
27
31
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
12
3
25:40.9
1:28.1
Kруг 1
1
8:38.6
32.2
Kруг 2
2
18:06.4
1:12.3
Kруг 3
0
25:40.9
1:28.1
28
3
SUI
DOLDER Mario
02
2
25:42.3
1:29.5
Kруг 1
0
8:20.5
14.1
Kруг 2
2
17:53.1
59.0
Kруг 3
0
25:42.3
1:29.5
29
53
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
11
2
25:43.1
1:30.3
Kруг 1
1
9:00.3
53.9
Kруг 2
1
18:13.6
1:19.5
Kруг 3
0
25:43.1
1:30.3
30
27
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
12
3
25:44.0
1:31.2
Kруг 1
1
8:30.0
23.6
Kруг 2
2
18:05.0
1:10.9
Kруг 3
0
25:44.0
1:31.2
31
57
EST
LESSING Roland
20
2
25:45.2
1:32.4
Kруг 1
2
9:02.8
56.4
Kруг 2
0
17:50.1
56.0
Kруг 3
0
25:45.2
1:32.4
32
51
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
11
2
25:45.9
1:33.1
Kруг 1
1
8:56.1
49.7
Kруг 2
1
18:04.4
1:10.3
Kруг 3
0
25:45.9
1:33.1
33
48
SVK
KAZAR Matej
01
1
25:48.3
1:35.5
Kруг 1
0
8:33.6
27.2
Kруг 2
1
18:03.9
1:09.8
Kруг 3
0
25:48.3
1:35.5
34
37
RUS
30
3
25:48.4
1:35.6
Kруг 1
3
9:29.7
1:23.3
Kруг 2
0
18:08.9
1:14.8
Kруг 3
0
25:48.4
1:35.6
35
59
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
10
1
25:50.7
1:37.9
Kруг 1
1
8:50.2
43.8
Kруг 2
0
17:55.0
1:00.9
Kруг 3
0
25:50.7
1:37.9
36
8
NOR
22
4
25:53.3
1:40.5
Kруг 1
2
9:07.3
1:00.9
Kруг 2
2
18:25.2
1:31.1
Kруг 3
0
25:53.3
1:40.5
36
46
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
11
2
25:53.3
1:40.5
Kруг 1
1
8:51.7
45.3
Kруг 2
1
18:12.8
1:18.7
Kруг 3
0
25:53.3
1:40.5
38
29
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
02
2
25:54.2
1:41.4
Kруг 1
0
8:24.7
18.3
Kруг 2
2
18:09.7
1:15.6
Kруг 3
0
25:54.2
1:41.4
39
30
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
25:59.3
1:46.5
Kруг 1
1
8:49.9
43.5
Kруг 2
1
18:16.0
1:21.9
Kруг 3
0
25:59.3
1:46.5
39
42
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
03
3
25:59.3
1:46.5
Kруг 1
0
8:16.6
10.2
Kруг 2
3
18:16.3
1:22.2
Kруг 3
0
25:59.3
1:46.5
41
35
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
21
3
26:00.5
1:47.7
Kруг 1
2
9:06.9
1:00.5
Kруг 2
1
18:21.2
1:27.1
Kруг 3
0
26:00.5
1:47.7
42
1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
22
4
26:00.7
1:47.9
Kруг 1
2
8:59.4
53.0
Kруг 2
2
18:27.4
1:33.3
Kруг 3
0
26:00.7
1:47.9
43
9
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
21
3
26:02.0
1:49.2
Kруг 1
2
9:22.2
1:15.8
Kруг 2
1
18:30.4
1:36.3
Kруг 3
0
26:02.0
1:49.2
44
50
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
22
4
26:03.9
1:51.1
Kруг 1
2
9:24.8
1:18.4
Kруг 2
2
18:45.9
1:51.8
Kруг 3
0
26:03.9
1:51.1
45
22
USA
NORDGREN Leif
03
3
26:09.4
1:56.6
Kруг 1
0
8:16.2
9.8
Kруг 2
3
18:26.6
1:32.5
Kруг 3
0
26:09.4
1:56.6
46
19
AUT
EDER Simon
22
4
26:11.0
1:58.2
Kруг 1
2
8:58.2
51.8
Kруг 2
2
18:41.7
1:47.6
Kруг 3
0
26:11.0
1:58.2
47
15
SLO
BAUER Klemen
23
5
26:13.9
2:01.1
Kруг 1
2
8:58.8
52.4
Kруг 2
3
18:47.6
1:53.5
Kруг 3
0
26:13.9
2:01.1
48
56
UKR
21
3
26:17.0
2:04.2
Kруг 1
2
9:16.1
1:09.7
Kруг 2
1
18:27.9
1:33.8
Kруг 3
0
26:17.0
2:04.2
49
24
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
21
3
26:18.8
2:06.0
Kруг 1
2
9:07.5
1:01.1
Kруг 2
1
18:25.3
1:31.2
Kруг 3
0
26:18.8
2:06.0
50
55
CAN
GOW Scott
11
2
26:19.0
2:06.2
Kруг 1
1
8:55.7
49.3
Kруг 2
1
18:22.1
1:28.0
Kруг 3
0
26:19.0
2:06.2
51
70
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
01
1
26:21.2
2:08.4
Kруг 1
0
8:34.2
27.8
Kруг 2
1
18:11.7
1:17.6
Kруг 3
0
26:21.2
2:08.4
52
13
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
03
3
26:30.4
2:17.6
Kруг 1
0
8:23.1
16.7
Kруг 2
3
18:47.9
1:53.8
Kруг 3
0
26:30.4
2:17.6
53
89
EST
KOIV Kauri
12
3
26:33.1
2:20.3
Kруг 1
1
8:50.2
43.8
Kруг 2
2
18:32.9
1:38.8
Kруг 3
0
26:33.1
2:20.3
54
61
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
11
2
26:35.4
2:22.6
Kруг 1
1
8:56.2
49.8
Kруг 2
1
18:31.5
1:37.4
Kруг 3
0
26:35.4
2:22.6
55
97
USA
DOHERTY Sean
21
3
26:41.7
2:28.9
Kруг 1
2
9:31.1
1:24.7
Kруг 2
1
18:48.2
1:54.1
Kруг 3
0
26:41.7
2:28.9
56
47
BLR
11
2
26:50.5
2:37.7
Kруг 1
1
9:00.0
53.6
Kруг 2
1
18:50.4
1:56.3
Kруг 3
0
26:50.5
2:37.7
57
64
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
12
3
26:57.7
2:44.9
Kруг 1
1
9:09.2
1:02.8
Kруг 2
2
18:59.2
2:05.1
Kруг 3
0
26:57.7
2:44.9
58
120
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
02
2
26:58.0
2:45.2
Kруг 1
0
8:33.3
26.9
Kруг 2
2
18:43.7
1:49.6
Kруг 3
0
26:58.0
2:45.2
59
33
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
32
5
26:59.4
2:46.6
Kруг 1
3
9:34.1
1:27.7
Kруг 2
2
19:15.3
2:21.2
Kруг 3
0
26:59.4
2:46.6
60
88
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
12
3
27:00.6
2:47.8
Kруг 1
1
8:46.4
40.0
Kруг 2
2
18:54.6
2:00.5
Kруг 3
0
27:00.6
2:47.8
61
108
ROU
BUTA George
02
2
27:03.5
2:50.7
Kруг 1
0
8:42.1
35.7
Kруг 2
2
18:53.8
1:59.7
Kруг 3
0
27:03.5
2:50.7
62
32
UKR
PRYMA Artem
13
4
27:05.3
2:52.5
Kруг 1
1
8:55.9
49.5
Kруг 2
3
19:17.6
2:23.5
Kруг 3
0
27:05.3
2:52.5
63
68
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
27:07.3
2:54.5
Kруг 1
1
9:23.0
1:16.6
Kруг 2
1
19:04.8
2:10.7
Kруг 3
0
27:07.3
2:54.5
64
52
EST
ERMITS Kalev
42
6
27:10.1
2:57.3
Kруг 1
4
9:51.6
1:45.2
Kруг 2
2
19:18.8
2:24.7
Kруг 3
0
27:10.1
2:57.3
65
62
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
22
4
27:13.2
3:00.4
Kруг 1
2
9:04.7
58.3
Kруг 2
2
19:08.3
2:14.2
Kруг 3
0
27:13.2
3:00.4
66
102
SLO
MARIC Janez
04
4
27:13.5
3:00.7
Kруг 1
0
8:38.0
31.6
Kруг 2
4
19:19.5
2:25.4
Kруг 3
0
27:13.5
3:00.7
67
44
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
12
3
27:18.9
3:06.1
Kруг 1
1
9:11.5
1:05.1
Kруг 2
2
19:15.7
2:21.6
Kруг 3
0
27:18.9
3:06.1
68
80
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
02
2
27:19.7
3:06.9
Kруг 1
0
8:47.6
41.2
Kруг 2
2
19:08.3
2:14.2
Kруг 3
0
27:19.7
3:06.9
69
110
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
12
3
27:20.3
3:07.5
Kруг 1
1
9:02.7
56.3
Kруг 2
2
19:10.1
2:16.0
Kруг 3
0
27:20.3
3:07.5
70
99
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
22
4
27:22.1
3:09.3
Kруг 1
2
9:22.7
1:16.3
Kруг 2
2
19:22.9
2:28.8
Kруг 3
0
27:22.1
3:09.3
71
98
SLO
TRSAN Rok
04
4
27:23.3
3:10.5
Kруг 1
0
8:40.8
34.4
Kруг 2
4
19:20.6
2:26.5
Kруг 3
0
27:23.3
3:10.5
72
60
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
04
4
27:23.5
3:10.7
Kруг 1
0
8:47.2
40.8
Kруг 2
4
19:25.4
2:31.3
Kруг 3
0
27:23.5
3:10.7
73
109
CAN
GOW Christian
12
3
27:23.8
3:11.0
Kруг 1
1
9:08.7
1:02.3
Kруг 2
2
19:17.4
2:23.3
Kруг 3
0
27:23.8
3:11.0
74
111
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
13
4
27:28.1
3:15.3
Kруг 1
1
8:58.3
51.9
Kруг 2
3
19:25.1
2:31.0
Kруг 3
0
27:28.1
3:15.3
75
92
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
12
3
27:28.7
3:15.9
Kруг 1
1
9:06.9
1:00.5
Kруг 2
2
19:08.9
2:14.8
Kруг 3
0
27:28.7
3:15.9
76
128
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
21
3
27:30.1
3:17.3
Kруг 1
2
9:44.2
1:37.8
Kруг 2
1
19:25.5
2:31.4
Kруг 3
0
27:30.1
3:17.3
77
20
GER
43
7
27:32.3
3:19.5
Kруг 1
4
9:54.8
1:48.4
Kруг 2
3
20:03.5
3:09.4
Kруг 3
0
27:32.3
3:19.5
78
49
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
33
6
27:39.7
3:26.9
Kруг 1
3
9:39.0
1:32.6
Kруг 2
3
19:47.1
2:53.0
Kруг 3
0
27:39.7
3:26.9
79
93
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
12
3
27:44.1
3:31.3
Kруг 1
1
9:23.5
1:17.1
Kруг 2
2
19:31.2
2:37.1
Kруг 3
0
27:44.1
3:31.3
80
105
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
22
4
27:45.4
3:32.6
Kруг 1
2
9:34.7
1:28.3
Kруг 2
2
19:34.6
2:40.5
Kруг 3
0
27:45.4
3:32.6
81
78
GBR
DIXON Scott
01
1
27:48.6
3:35.8
Kруг 1
0
9:03.8
57.4
Kруг 2
1
19:18.7
2:24.6
Kруг 3
0
27:48.6
3:35.8
82
69
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
02
2
27:52.3
3:39.5
Kруг 1
0
8:59.4
53.0
Kруг 2
2
19:17.1
2:23.0
Kруг 3
0
27:52.3
3:39.5
83
74
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
23
5
27:54.6
3:41.8
Kруг 1
2
9:26.3
1:19.9
Kруг 2
3
19:59.0
3:04.9
Kруг 3
0
27:54.6
3:41.8
84
77
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
22
4
27:58.0
3:45.2
Kруг 1
2
9:43.5
1:37.1
Kруг 2
2
19:58.8
3:04.7
Kруг 3
0
27:58.0
3:45.2
85
83
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
24
6
28:05.7
3:52.9
Kруг 1
2
9:28.8
1:22.4
Kруг 2
4
20:10.0
3:15.9
Kруг 3
0
28:05.7
3:52.9
86
100
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
02
2
28:07.3
3:54.5
Kруг 1
0
8:55.9
49.5
Kруг 2
2
19:22.1
2:28.0
Kруг 3
0
28:07.3
3:54.5
87
96
CHN
TANG Jinle
03
3
28:22.9
4:10.1
Kруг 1
0
9:22.7
1:16.3
Kруг 2
3
20:19.9
3:25.8
Kруг 3
0
28:22.9
4:10.1
88
73
CHN
REN Long
14
5
28:37.5
4:24.7
Kруг 1
1
9:09.9
1:03.5
Kруг 2
4
20:35.9
3:41.8
Kруг 3
0
28:37.5
4:24.7
89
90
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
42
6
28:39.3
4:26.5
Kруг 1
4
10:30.2
2:23.8
Kруг 2
2
20:27.3
3:33.2
Kруг 3
0
28:39.3
4:26.5
90
45
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
14
5
28:45.8
4:33.0
Kруг 1
1
9:09.2
1:02.8
Kруг 2
4
20:10.3
3:16.2
Kруг 3
0
28:45.8
4:33.0
91
84
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
12
3
28:46.6
4:33.8
Kруг 1
1
9:35.5
1:29.1
Kруг 2
2
20:05.3
3:11.2
Kруг 3
0
28:46.6
4:33.8
92
104
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
12
3
28:47.1
4:34.3
Kруг 1
1
9:45.9
1:39.5
Kруг 2
2
20:15.2
3:21.1
Kруг 3
0
28:47.1
4:34.3
93
94
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
13
4
28:51.5
4:38.7
Kруг 1
1
9:23.5
1:17.1
Kруг 2
3
20:19.6
3:25.5
Kруг 3
0
28:51.5
4:38.7
94
101
ROU
FAUR Remus
23
5
28:58.1
4:45.3
Kруг 1
2
9:42.6
1:36.2
Kруг 2
3
20:31.3
3:37.2
Kруг 3
0
28:58.1
4:45.3
95
106
SRB
RASTIC Damir
13
4
29:02.0
4:49.2
Kруг 1
1
9:28.6
1:22.2
Kруг 2
3
20:37.1
3:43.0
Kруг 3
0
29:02.0
4:49.2
96
63
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
24
6
29:07.8
4:55.0
Kруг 1
2
9:36.8
1:30.4
Kруг 2
4
20:47.0
3:52.9
Kруг 3
0
29:07.8
4:55.0
97
91
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
22
4
29:12.8
5:00.0
Kруг 1
2
10:00.0
1:53.6
Kруг 2
2
20:30.8
3:36.7
Kруг 3
0
29:12.8
5:00.0
98
75
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
22
4
29:15.7
5:02.9
Kруг 1
2
10:10.8
2:04.4
Kруг 2
2
20:49.2
3:55.1
Kруг 3
0
29:15.7
5:02.9
99
86
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
10
1
29:22.3
5:09.5
Kруг 1
1
9:55.9
1:49.5
Kруг 2
0
20:11.9
3:17.8
Kруг 3
0
29:22.3
5:09.5
100
124
KOR
KIM Jongmin
21
3
29:26.7
5:13.9
Kруг 1
2
10:00.1
1:53.7
Kруг 2
1
20:38.3
3:44.2
Kруг 3
0
29:26.7
5:13.9
101
118
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
34
7
29:47.7
5:34.9
Kруг 1
3
9:56.5
1:50.1
Kруг 2
4
21:07.3
4:13.2
Kруг 3
0
29:47.7
5:34.9
102
103
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
12
3
29:50.2
5:37.4
Kруг 1
1
10:04.1
1:57.7
Kруг 2
2
21:10.5
4:16.4
Kруг 3
0
29:50.2
5:37.4
103
126
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
25
7
29:51.8
5:39.0
Kруг 1
2
9:42.7
1:36.3
Kруг 2
5
21:26.5
4:32.4
Kруг 3
0
29:51.8
5:39.0
104
107
SRB
HODZIC Edin
21
3
30:08.7
5:55.9
Kруг 1
2
9:57.2
1:50.8
Kруг 2
1
20:45.8
3:51.7
Kруг 3
0
30:08.7
5:55.9
105
125
KOR
LEE Su-Young
14
5
30:13.9
6:01.1
Kруг 1
1
9:45.4
1:39.0
Kруг 2
4
21:29.5
4:35.4
Kруг 3
0
30:13.9
6:01.1
106
127
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
11
2
30:14.0
6:01.2
Kруг 1
1
9:42.4
1:36.0
Kруг 2
1
21:13.1
4:19.0
Kруг 3
0
30:14.0
6:01.2
107
85
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
03
3
30:22.8
6:10.0
Kруг 1
0
9:40.8
1:34.4
Kруг 2
3
21:21.2
4:27.1
Kруг 3
0
30:22.8
6:10.0
108
114
GBR
KANE Kevin
33
6
30:39.2
6:26.4
Kруг 1
3
10:24.7
2:18.3
Kруг 2
3
21:42.6
4:48.5
Kруг 3
0
30:39.2
6:26.4
109
123
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
31
4
30:40.7
6:27.9
Kруг 1
3
10:55.2
2:48.8
Kруг 2
1
21:43.3
4:49.2
Kруг 3
0
30:40.7
6:27.9
110
121
BEL
LANGER Thierry
41
5
30:41.9
6:29.1
Kруг 1
4
11:35.9
3:29.5
Kруг 2
1
22:15.1
5:21.0
Kруг 3
0
30:41.9
6:29.1
111
112
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
12
3
30:57.8
6:45.0
Kруг 1
1
10:10.6
2:04.2
Kруг 2
2
21:42.3
4:48.2
Kруг 3
0
30:57.8
6:45.0
112
119
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
23
5
31:04.4
6:51.6
Kруг 1
2
10:08.5
2:02.1
Kруг 2
3
21:55.7
5:01.6
Kруг 3
0
31:04.4
6:51.6
113
129
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
15
6
31:06.8
6:54.0
Kруг 1
1
9:09.4
1:03.0
Kруг 2
5
22:21.0
5:26.9
Kруг 3
0
31:06.8
6:54.0
114
81
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
03
3
31:19.2
7:06.4
Kруг 1
0
9:57.5
1:51.1
Kруг 2
3
21:58.0
5:03.9
Kруг 3
0
31:19.2
7:06.4
115
66
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
32
5
31:23.7
7:10.9
Kруг 1
3
10:43.0
2:36.6
Kруг 2
2
22:16.5
5:22.4
Kруг 3
0
31:23.7
7:10.9
116
116
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
02
2
31:25.5
7:12.7
Kруг 1
0
9:55.5
1:49.1
Kруг 2
2
21:49.1
4:55.0
Kруг 3
0
31:25.5
7:12.7
117
95
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
31
4
31:33.5
7:20.7
Kруг 1
3
11:14.1
3:07.7
Kруг 2
1
22:11.3
5:17.2
Kруг 3
0
31:33.5
7:20.7
118
115
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
25
7
31:49.8
7:37.0
Kруг 1
2
10:06.8
2:00.4
Kруг 2
5
22:44.4
5:50.3
Kруг 3
0
31:49.8
7:37.0
119
82
BEL
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
43
7
32:14.1
8:01.3
Kруг 1
4
11:19.4
3:13.0
Kруг 2
3
23:01.9
6:07.8
Kруг 3
0
32:14.1
8:01.3
120
122
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
33
6
32:23.3
8:10.5
Kруг 1
3
11:22.8
3:16.4
Kруг 2
3
23:25.9
6:31.8
Kруг 3
0
32:23.3
8:10.5
121
72
MDA
PINZARU Victor
11
2
32:33.7
8:20.9
Kруг 1
1
10:43.4
2:37.0
Kруг 2
1
22:41.2
5:47.1
Kруг 3
0
32:33.7
8:20.9
122
117
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
25
7
32:42.3
8:29.5
Kруг 1
2
10:15.3
2:08.9
Kруг 2
5
23:23.5
6:29.4
Kруг 3
0
32:42.3
8:29.5
123
87
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
33
6
33:12.2
8:59.4
Kруг 1
3
11:34.4
3:28.0
Kруг 2
3
23:36.4
6:42.3
Kруг 3
0
33:12.2
8:59.4
124
71
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
33
6
33:31.2
9:18.4
Kруг 1
3
11:25.9
3:19.5
Kруг 2
3
23:47.2
6:53.1
Kруг 3
0
33:31.2
9:18.4
125
67
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
34
7
33:41.9
9:29.1
Kруг 1
3
10:48.9
2:42.5
Kруг 2
4
23:42.8
6:48.7
Kруг 3
0
33:41.9
9:29.1
126
65
TUR
USTUNTAS Mehmet
15
6
33:51.7
9:38.9
Kруг 1
1
10:44.2
2:37.8
Kруг 2
5
24:20.7
7:26.6
Kруг 3
0
33:51.7
9:38.9
127
113
AUS
WALKER Daniel
34
7
34:40.9
10:28.1
Kруг 1
3
11:25.7
3:19.3
Kруг 2
4
24:28.4
7:34.3
Kруг 3
0
34:40.9
10:28.1
76
NED
SLOOF Joel
2x
2
Kруг 1
2
10:13.0
2:06.6
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
79
EST
REMMELG Martin
14
5
Kруг 1
1
12:43.5
4:37.1
Kруг 2
4
24:38.1
7:44.0
Kруг 3
0