Следите за новостями:

Спринт, женщины

7 Мар 2015, 18:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Венгрия
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Китай
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Молдова
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
16
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
01
1
22:16.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:28.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1
15:49.3
9.5
Kруг 3
0
22:16.8
0.0
2
19
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
00
0
22:26.4
9.6
Kруг 1
0
7:35.4
6.5
Kруг 2
0
15:39.8
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:26.4
9.6
3
4
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
01
1
22:36.5
19.7
Kруг 1
0
7:35.4
6.5
Kруг 2
1
15:55.0
15.2
Kруг 3
0
22:36.5
19.7
4
32
GER
DAHLMEIER Laura
12
3
22:45.9
29.1
Kруг 1
1
7:55.0
26.1
Kруг 2
2
16:31.5
51.7
Kруг 3
0
22:45.9
29.1
5
35
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
01
1
22:56.5
39.7
Kруг 1
0
7:40.9
12.0
Kруг 2
1
16:16.6
36.8
Kруг 3
0
22:56.5
39.7
6
40
RUS
11
2
23:05.6
48.8
Kруг 1
1
8:10.0
41.1
Kруг 2
1
16:26.1
46.3
Kруг 3
0
23:05.6
48.8
7
44
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
20
2
23:08.6
51.8
Kруг 1
2
8:43.2
1:14.3
Kруг 2
0
16:34.1
54.3
Kруг 3
0
23:08.6
51.8
8
53
SLO
MALI Andreja
10
1
23:18.7
1:01.9
Kруг 1
1
8:18.1
49.2
Kруг 2
0
16:34.9
55.1
Kруг 3
0
23:18.7
1:01.9
9
37
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
11
2
23:19.8
1:03.0
Kруг 1
1
8:02.0
33.1
Kруг 2
1
16:36.6
56.8
Kруг 3
0
23:19.8
1:03.0
10
17
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
11
2
23:26.6
1:09.8
Kруг 1
1
8:03.6
34.7
Kруг 2
1
16:50.6
1:10.8
Kруг 3
0
23:26.6
1:09.8
11
52
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
11
2
23:27.4
1:10.6
Kруг 1
1
8:09.5
40.6
Kруг 2
1
16:39.9
1:00.1
Kруг 3
0
23:27.4
1:10.6
12
2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
02
2
23:28.1
1:11.3
Kруг 1
0
7:40.6
11.7
Kруг 2
2
16:42.7
1:02.9
Kруг 3
0
23:28.1
1:11.3
13
12
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
01
1
23:30.0
1:13.2
Kруг 1
0
7:46.2
17.3
Kруг 2
1
16:49.4
1:09.6
Kруг 3
0
23:30.0
1:13.2
14
25
GER
PREUSS Franziska
03
3
23:35.9
1:19.1
Kруг 1
0
7:40.7
11.8
Kруг 2
3
17:00.8
1:21.0
Kруг 3
0
23:35.9
1:19.1
15
27
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
22
4
23:39.3
1:22.5
Kруг 1
2
8:23.9
55.0
Kруг 2
2
17:08.7
1:28.9
Kруг 3
0
23:39.3
1:22.5
16
22
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
02
2
23:40.0
1:23.2
Kруг 1
0
7:44.6
15.7
Kруг 2
2
17:00.4
1:20.6
Kруг 3
0
23:40.0
1:23.2
17
48
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
11
2
23:55.6
1:38.8
Kруг 1
1
8:02.9
34.0
Kруг 2
1
17:00.1
1:20.3
Kруг 3
0
23:55.6
1:38.8
18
9
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
03
3
23:57.1
1:40.3
Kруг 1
0
7:42.4
13.5
Kруг 2
3
17:14.5
1:34.7
Kруг 3
0
23:57.1
1:40.3
19
3
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
03
3
23:59.3
1:42.5
Kруг 1
0
7:37.2
8.3
Kруг 2
3
17:15.6
1:35.8
Kруг 3
0
23:59.3
1:42.5
20
28
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
12
3
24:02.5
1:45.7
Kруг 1
1
8:01.9
33.0
Kруг 2
2
17:07.4
1:27.6
Kруг 3
0
24:02.5
1:45.7
21
23
RUS
03
3
24:07.1
1:50.3
Kруг 1
0
7:40.3
11.4
Kруг 2
3
17:14.8
1:35.0
Kруг 3
0
24:07.1
1:50.3
22
13
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
11
2
24:08.4
1:51.6
Kруг 1
1
8:24.6
55.7
Kруг 2
1
17:23.0
1:43.2
Kруг 3
0
24:08.4
1:51.6
23
20
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
10
1
24:12.1
1:55.3
Kруг 1
1
8:26.2
57.3
Kруг 2
0
17:00.3
1:20.5
Kруг 3
0
24:12.1
1:55.3
24
26
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
01
1
24:12.9
1:56.1
Kруг 1
0
7:58.4
29.5
Kруг 2
1
17:06.5
1:26.7
Kруг 3
0
24:12.9
1:56.1
25
10
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
14
5
24:14.9
1:58.1
Kруг 1
1
7:48.7
19.8
Kруг 2
4
17:47.4
2:07.6
Kруг 3
0
24:14.9
1:58.1
26
8
RUS
02
2
24:18.5
2:01.7
Kруг 1
0
7:47.6
18.7
Kруг 2
2
17:26.3
1:46.5
Kруг 3
0
24:18.5
2:01.7
27
49
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
21
3
24:19.2
2:02.4
Kруг 1
2
8:33.6
1:04.7
Kруг 2
1
17:21.0
1:41.2
Kруг 3
0
24:19.2
2:02.4
28
59
SUI
HAECKI Lena
22
4
24:20.2
2:03.4
Kруг 1
2
8:32.2
1:03.3
Kруг 2
2
17:41.9
2:02.1
Kруг 3
0
24:20.2
2:03.4
29
47
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
11
2
24:24.5
2:07.7
Kруг 1
1
8:34.4
1:05.5
Kруг 2
1
17:32.4
1:52.6
Kруг 3
0
24:24.5
2:07.7
30
1
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
22
4
24:27.8
2:11.0
Kруг 1
2
8:27.2
58.3
Kруг 2
2
17:44.6
2:04.8
Kруг 3
0
24:27.8
2:11.0
31
38
NOR
OLSBU Marte
03
3
24:28.5
2:11.7
Kруг 1
0
7:44.5
15.6
Kруг 2
3
17:26.5
1:46.7
Kруг 3
0
24:28.5
2:11.7
32
5
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
03
3
24:30.1
2:13.3
Kруг 1
0
7:43.0
14.1
Kруг 2
3
17:34.6
1:54.8
Kруг 3
0
24:30.1
2:13.3
33
76
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
20
2
24:33.0
2:16.2
Kруг 1
2
9:00.8
1:31.9
Kруг 2
0
17:20.1
1:40.3
Kруг 3
0
24:33.0
2:16.2
34
42
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
41
5
24:36.6
2:19.8
Kруг 1
4
9:37.8
2:08.9
Kруг 2
1
17:59.2
2:19.4
Kруг 3
0
24:36.6
2:19.8
35
6
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
32
5
24:37.5
2:20.7
Kруг 1
3
8:50.7
1:21.8
Kруг 2
2
18:05.7
2:25.9
Kруг 3
0
24:37.5
2:20.7
36
50
UKR
BONDAR Iana
33
6
24:41.6
2:24.8
Kруг 1
3
8:49.9
1:21.0
Kруг 2
3
18:17.2
2:37.4
Kруг 3
0
24:41.6
2:24.8
37
18
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
12
3
24:43.9
2:27.1
Kруг 1
1
8:18.4
49.5
Kруг 2
2
17:39.6
1:59.8
Kруг 3
0
24:43.9
2:27.1
38
45
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
21
3
24:45.5
2:28.7
Kруг 1
2
8:52.1
1:23.2
Kруг 2
1
17:50.8
2:11.0
Kруг 3
0
24:45.5
2:28.7
39
66
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
30
3
24:45.6
2:28.8
Kруг 1
3
9:23.7
1:54.8
Kруг 2
0
17:47.0
2:07.2
Kруг 3
0
24:45.6
2:28.8
40
70
USA
EGAN Clare
22
4
24:47.2
2:30.4
Kруг 1
2
8:48.7
1:19.8
Kруг 2
2
17:50.2
2:10.4
Kруг 3
0
24:47.2
2:30.4
41
100
CHN
WANG Yue
02
2
24:49.5
2:32.7
Kруг 1
0
8:02.7
33.8
Kруг 2
2
17:32.2
1:52.4
Kруг 3
0
24:49.5
2:32.7
42
15
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
12
3
24:52.0
2:35.2
Kруг 1
1
8:20.9
52.0
Kруг 2
2
18:07.8
2:28.0
Kруг 3
0
24:52.0
2:35.2
43
62
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
22
4
24:52.3
2:35.5
Kруг 1
2
8:32.8
1:03.9
Kруг 2
2
17:52.2
2:12.4
Kруг 3
0
24:52.3
2:35.5
44
101
JPN
KOBAYASHI Miki
12
3
24:55.4
2:38.6
Kруг 1
1
8:33.6
1:04.7
Kруг 2
2
17:49.6
2:09.8
Kруг 3
0
24:55.4
2:38.6
45
29
RUS
12
3
24:56.3
2:39.5
Kруг 1
1
8:30.0
1:01.1
Kруг 2
2
17:58.6
2:18.8
Kруг 3
0
24:56.3
2:39.5
46
63
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
22
4
24:57.7
2:40.9
Kруг 1
2
8:44.6
1:15.7
Kруг 2
2
17:51.8
2:12.0
Kруг 3
0
24:57.7
2:40.9
47
82
KAZ
KISTANOVA Anna
12
3
25:00.4
2:43.6
Kруг 1
1
8:14.2
45.3
Kруг 2
2
17:58.8
2:19.0
Kруг 3
0
25:00.4
2:43.6
48
68
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
22
4
25:00.6
2:43.8
Kруг 1
2
8:49.7
1:20.8
Kруг 2
2
18:05.2
2:25.4
Kруг 3
0
25:00.6
2:43.8
49
30
GER
HINZ Vanessa
13
4
25:01.8
2:45.0
Kруг 1
1
8:26.1
57.2
Kруг 2
3
18:13.8
2:34.0
Kруг 3
0
25:01.8
2:45.0
50
34
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
13
4
25:02.8
2:46.0
Kруг 1
1
8:14.8
45.9
Kруг 2
3
18:15.8
2:36.0
Kруг 3
0
25:02.8
2:46.0
51
51
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
21
3
25:04.8
2:48.0
Kруг 1
2
9:16.4
1:47.5
Kруг 2
1
18:13.4
2:33.6
Kруг 3
0
25:04.8
2:48.0
52
87
CAN
RANSOM Julia
03
3
25:08.5
2:51.7
Kруг 1
0
7:45.3
16.4
Kруг 2
3
17:51.7
2:11.9
Kруг 3
0
25:08.5
2:51.7
53
41
FRA
VARCIN Coline
31
4
25:12.6
2:55.8
Kруг 1
3
9:15.8
1:46.9
Kруг 2
1
18:15.8
2:36.0
Kруг 3
0
25:12.6
2:55.8
54
31
NOR
RINGEN Elise
22
4
25:13.6
2:56.8
Kруг 1
2
8:47.4
1:18.5
Kруг 2
2
18:01.4
2:21.6
Kруг 3
0
25:13.6
2:56.8
55
65
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
21
3
25:14.9
2:58.1
Kруг 1
2
9:09.6
1:40.7
Kруг 2
1
18:06.6
2:26.8
Kруг 3
0
25:14.9
2:58.1
56
24
FRA
BESCOND Anais
14
5
25:20.8
3:04.0
Kруг 1
1
8:24.2
55.3
Kруг 2
4
18:37.0
2:57.2
Kруг 3
0
25:20.8
3:04.0
57
61
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
13
4
25:21.9
3:05.1
Kруг 1
1
8:14.5
45.6
Kруг 2
3
18:12.9
2:33.1
Kруг 3
0
25:21.9
3:05.1
58
69
CHN
SONG Chaoqing
32
5
25:24.0
3:07.2
Kруг 1
3
9:00.9
1:32.0
Kруг 2
2
18:08.0
2:28.2
Kруг 3
0
25:24.0
3:07.2
59
74
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
41
5
25:24.5
3:07.7
Kруг 1
4
9:50.1
2:21.2
Kруг 2
1
18:31.7
2:51.9
Kруг 3
0
25:24.5
3:07.7
60
55
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
13
4
25:26.0
3:09.2
Kруг 1
1
8:20.1
51.2
Kруг 2
3
18:24.4
2:44.6
Kруг 3
0
25:26.0
3:09.2
61
56
USA
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
42
6
25:30.1
3:13.3
Kруг 1
4
9:38.0
2:09.1
Kруг 2
2
18:49.2
3:09.4
Kруг 3
0
25:30.1
3:13.3
62
75
LTU
RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana
05
5
25:34.4
3:17.6
Kруг 1
0
7:56.9
28.0
Kруг 2
5
18:36.2
2:56.4
Kруг 3
0
25:34.4
3:17.6
63
88
CHN
ZHANG Yan
23
5
25:36.7
3:19.9
Kруг 1
2
8:26.7
57.8
Kруг 2
3
18:31.7
2:51.9
Kруг 3
0
25:36.7
3:19.9
64
89
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
32
5
25:39.8
3:23.0
Kруг 1
3
9:02.8
1:33.9
Kруг 2
2
18:30.8
2:51.0
Kруг 3
0
25:39.8
3:23.0
64
94
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
21
3
25:39.8
3:23.0
Kруг 1
2
9:07.2
1:38.3
Kруг 2
1
18:15.4
2:35.6
Kруг 3
0
25:39.8
3:23.0
66
39
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
24
6
25:44.3
3:27.5
Kруг 1
2
8:47.1
1:18.2
Kруг 2
4
19:03.4
3:23.6
Kруг 3
0
25:44.3
3:27.5
67
33
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
14
5
25:45.0
3:28.2
Kруг 1
1
8:21.2
52.3
Kруг 2
4
18:45.9
3:06.1
Kруг 3
0
25:45.0
3:28.2
68
43
USA
COOK Annelies
23
5
25:45.3
3:28.5
Kруг 1
2
8:47.1
1:18.2
Kруг 2
3
18:49.3
3:09.5
Kруг 3
0
25:45.3
3:28.5
69
93
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
12
3
25:47.3
3:30.5
Kруг 1
1
8:40.6
1:11.7
Kруг 2
2
18:35.8
2:56.0
Kруг 3
0
25:47.3
3:30.5
70
14
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
22
4
25:54.3
3:37.5
Kруг 1
2
9:07.9
1:39.0
Kруг 2
2
18:57.3
3:17.5
Kруг 3
0
25:54.3
3:37.5
71
11
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
23
5
25:54.4
3:37.6
Kруг 1
2
8:50.8
1:21.9
Kруг 2
3
18:53.5
3:13.7
Kруг 3
0
25:54.4
3:37.6
72
54
CHN
TANG Jialin
13
4
25:57.6
3:40.8
Kруг 1
1
8:15.5
46.6
Kруг 2
3
18:54.0
3:14.2
Kруг 3
0
25:57.6
3:40.8
73
106
FIN
KISKOLA Auli
32
5
25:59.3
3:42.5
Kруг 1
3
9:32.5
2:03.6
Kруг 2
2
18:51.6
3:11.8
Kруг 3
0
25:59.3
3:42.5
74
36
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
05
5
26:01.7
3:44.9
Kруг 1
0
7:51.7
22.8
Kруг 2
5
19:10.5
3:30.7
Kруг 3
0
26:01.7
3:44.9
75
7
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
24
6
26:06.2
3:49.4
Kруг 1
2
8:51.0
1:22.1
Kруг 2
4
19:17.0
3:37.2
Kруг 3
0
26:06.2
3:49.4
76
104
KAZ
POLTORANINA Olga
22
4
26:09.3
3:52.5
Kруг 1
2
9:05.0
1:36.1
Kруг 2
2
18:53.8
3:14.0
Kруг 3
0
26:09.3
3:52.5
77
46
CAN
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
23
5
26:10.8
3:54.0
Kруг 1
2
9:01.0
1:32.1
Kруг 2
3
19:01.3
3:21.5
Kруг 3
0
26:10.8
3:54.0
78
81
SLO
POJE Urska
13
4
26:11.1
3:54.3
Kруг 1
1
8:35.8
1:06.9
Kруг 2
3
18:49.8
3:10.0
Kруг 3
0
26:11.1
3:54.3
79
21
NOR
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
52
7
26:16.4
3:59.6
Kруг 1
5
10:05.8
2:36.9
Kруг 2
2
19:15.1
3:35.3
Kруг 3
0
26:16.4
3:59.6
80
84
EST
YURLOVA Daria
13
4
26:18.9
4:02.1
Kруг 1
1
8:16.9
48.0
Kруг 2
3
18:48.4
3:08.6
Kруг 3
0
26:18.9
4:02.1
81
57
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
05
5
26:19.5
4:02.7
Kруг 1
0
7:57.1
28.2
Kруг 2
5
19:07.7
3:27.9
Kруг 3
0
26:19.5
4:02.7
82
58
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
24
6
26:21.4
4:04.6
Kруг 1
2
8:39.6
1:10.7
Kруг 2
4
19:13.2
3:33.4
Kруг 3
0
26:21.4
4:04.6
83
67
LAT
BENDIKA Baiba
21
3
26:27.1
4:10.3
Kруг 1
2
9:07.2
1:38.3
Kруг 2
1
18:43.4
3:03.6
Kруг 3
0
26:27.1
4:10.3
84
95
SWE
NILSSON Emma
33
6
26:31.9
4:15.1
Kруг 1
3
9:34.7
2:05.8
Kруг 2
3
19:25.0
3:45.2
Kруг 3
0
26:31.9
4:15.1
85
79
SLO
ERZEN Anja
43
7
26:48.0
4:31.2
Kруг 1
4
9:45.3
2:16.4
Kруг 2
3
19:43.6
4:03.8
Kруг 3
0
26:48.0
4:31.2
86
97
EST
VIIGIPUU Kristel
31
4
26:57.9
4:41.1
Kруг 1
3
10:08.3
2:39.4
Kруг 2
1
19:25.7
3:45.9
Kруг 3
0
26:57.9
4:41.1
87
64
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
11
2
27:05.9
4:49.1
Kруг 1
1
9:17.4
1:48.5
Kруг 2
1
19:01.4
3:21.6
Kруг 3
0
27:05.9
4:49.1
88
102
LTU
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
24
6
27:09.0
4:52.2
Kруг 1
2
9:04.2
1:35.3
Kруг 2
4
19:54.4
4:14.6
Kруг 3
0
27:09.0
4:52.2
89
60
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
54
9
27:15.3
4:58.5
Kруг 1
5
10:13.3
2:44.4
Kруг 2
4
20:18.6
4:38.8
Kруг 3
0
27:15.3
4:58.5
90
90
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
24
6
27:20.1
5:03.3
Kруг 1
2
8:55.2
1:26.3
Kруг 2
4
19:53.2
4:13.4
Kруг 3
0
27:20.1
5:03.3
91
103
GBR
JONES Nerys
32
5
27:24.6
5:07.8
Kруг 1
3
10:02.6
2:33.7
Kруг 2
2
20:18.1
4:38.3
Kруг 3
0
27:24.6
5:07.8
92
73
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
32
5
27:25.4
5:08.6
Kруг 1
3
10:06.2
2:37.3
Kруг 2
2
19:55.1
4:15.3
Kруг 3
0
27:25.4
5:08.6
93
91
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
23
5
27:32.4
5:15.6
Kруг 1
2
9:17.3
1:48.4
Kруг 2
3
20:09.8
4:30.0
Kруг 3
0
27:32.4
5:15.6
94
77
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
24
6
27:36.7
5:19.9
Kруг 1
2
9:10.5
1:41.6
Kруг 2
4
20:02.3
4:22.5
Kруг 3
0
27:36.7
5:19.9
95
78
AUT
SCHWAIGER Julia
24
6
27:41.3
5:24.5
Kруг 1
2
9:23.7
1:54.8
Kруг 2
4
20:26.4
4:46.6
Kруг 3
0
27:41.3
5:24.5
96
92
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
34
7
27:43.2
5:26.4
Kруг 1
3
10:00.4
2:31.5
Kруг 2
4
20:36.4
4:56.6
Kруг 3
0
27:43.2
5:26.4
97
105
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
32
5
27:51.9
5:35.1
Kруг 1
3
9:55.7
2:26.8
Kруг 2
2
20:01.6
4:21.8
Kруг 3
0
27:51.9
5:35.1
98
80
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
05
5
27:58.0
5:41.2
Kруг 1
0
8:10.1
41.2
Kруг 2
5
20:20.4
4:40.6
Kруг 3
0
27:58.0
5:41.2
99
99
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
33
6
28:17.0
6:00.2
Kруг 1
3
9:59.9
2:31.0
Kруг 2
3
20:21.9
4:42.1
Kруг 3
0
28:17.0
6:00.2
100
96
KOR
PARK Ji-Ae
31
4
28:22.5
6:05.7
Kруг 1
3
10:24.7
2:55.8
Kруг 2
1
20:13.9
4:34.1
Kруг 3
0
28:22.5
6:05.7
101
71
KOR
KO Eunjung
35
8
29:29.5
7:12.7
Kруг 1
3
9:53.3
2:24.4
Kруг 2
5
21:46.8
6:07.0
Kруг 3
0
29:29.5
7:12.7
102
86
JPN
SATO Katsura
54
9
29:40.1
7:23.3
Kруг 1
5
10:35.2
3:06.3
Kруг 2
4
22:20.2
6:40.4
Kруг 3
0
29:40.1
7:23.3
103
98
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
43
7
29:42.3
7:25.5
Kруг 1
4
10:37.7
3:08.8
Kруг 2
3
21:39.7
5:59.9
Kруг 3
0
29:42.3
7:25.5
72
NED
SLOOF Chardine
21
3
Kруг 1
2
9:52.6
2:23.7
Kруг 2
1
19:56.9
4:17.1
Kруг 3
0
83
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
85
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0