Следите за новостями:

Смешанная эстафета

30 Ноя 2014, 17:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:15:05.5
0.0
1
6.1
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+3
18:20.6
18:20.6
Kруг 1
6:22.9
2.5
Kруг 2
13:11.1
17.0
Kруг 3
18:20.6
17:01.0
1
6.2
FRA
CHEVALIER Anais
0+30+2
37:47.4
37:47.4
Kруг 1
25:46.9
19:26.5
Kруг 2
32:29.3
19:35.2
Kруг 3
37:47.4
36:27.8
1
6.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+10+0
57:00.6
57:00.6
Kруг 1
44:42.4
38:22.0
Kруг 2
51:39.9
38:45.8
Kруг 3
57:00.6
55:41.0
1
6.4
FRA
0+00+2
1:15:05.5
1:15:05.5
Kруг 1
1:03:43.8
57:23.4
Kруг 2
1:10:02.8
57:08.7
Kруг 3
1:15:05.5
1:13:45.9
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:15:05.7
0.2
2
2.1
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+31+3
19:39.0
19:39.0
Kруг 1
6:50.2
29.8
Kруг 2
14:08.7
1:14.6
Kруг 3
19:39.0
18:19.4
2
2.2
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+10+1
38:06.2
38:06.2
Kруг 1
26:35.6
20:15.2
Kруг 2
33:02.7
20:08.6
Kруг 3
38:06.2
36:46.6
2
2.3
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+00+3
56:52.5
56:52.5
Kруг 1
44:55.0
38:34.6
Kруг 2
51:39.6
38:45.5
Kруг 3
56:52.5
55:32.9
2
2.4
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+00+0
1:15:05.7
1:15:05.7
Kруг 1
1:03:41.0
57:20.6
Kруг 2
1:09:55.2
57:01.1
Kруг 3
1:15:05.7
1:13:46.1
3
16
GER
GERMANY
1:15:05.7
0.2
3
16.1
GER
HILDEBRAND Franziska
0+20+0
18:27.0
18:27.0
Kруг 1
6:50.5
30.1
Kруг 2
13:14.6
20.5
Kруг 3
18:27.0
17:07.4
3
16.2
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+10+3
37:29.3
37:29.3
Kруг 1
25:26.2
19:05.8
Kруг 2
32:15.8
19:21.7
Kруг 3
37:29.3
36:09.7
3
16.3
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
0+20+1
56:36.0
56:36.0
Kруг 1
44:51.8
38:31.4
Kруг 2
51:27.2
38:33.1
Kруг 3
56:36.0
55:16.4
3
16.4
GER
0+00+0
1:15:05.7
1:15:05.7
Kруг 1
1:03:32.3
57:11.9
Kруг 2
1:09:55.7
57:01.6
Kруг 3
1:15:05.7
1:13:46.1
4
4
UKR
UKRAINE
1:15:37.1
31.6
4
4.1
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
0+00+3
18:42.4
18:42.4
Kруг 1
6:30.4
10.0
Kруг 2
13:26.2
32.1
Kруг 3
18:42.4
17:22.8
4
4.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+20+3
37:43.2
37:43.2
Kруг 1
25:35.8
19:15.4
Kруг 2
32:33.1
19:39.0
Kруг 3
37:43.2
36:23.6
4
4.3
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+10+3
56:55.1
56:55.1
Kруг 1
44:46.8
38:26.4
Kруг 2
51:40.7
38:46.6
Kруг 3
56:55.1
55:35.5
4
4.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+1
1:15:37.1
1:15:37.1
Kруг 1
1:03:49.7
57:29.3
Kруг 2
1:10:19.2
57:25.1
Kруг 3
1:15:37.1
1:14:17.5
5
3
ITA
ITALY
1:15:50.7
45.2
5
3.1
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+1
18:04.9
18:04.9
Kруг 1
6:21.1
0.7
Kруг 2
13:00.9
6.8
Kруг 3
18:04.9
16:45.3
5
3.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+10+1
37:13.8
37:13.8
Kруг 1
25:22.8
19:02.4
Kруг 2
32:03.5
19:09.4
Kруг 3
37:13.8
35:54.2
5
3.3
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+12+3
57:23.3
57:23.3
Kруг 1
44:23.3
38:02.9
Kруг 2
51:52.9
38:58.8
Kруг 3
57:23.3
56:03.7
5
3.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+2
1:15:50.7
1:15:50.7
Kруг 1
1:04:07.7
57:47.3
Kруг 2
1:10:39.9
57:45.8
Kруг 3
1:15:50.7
1:14:31.1
6
17
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:15:51.0
45.5
6
17.1
SLO
MALI Andreja
0+20+1
18:46.4
18:46.4
Kруг 1
6:48.9
28.5
Kруг 2
13:36.5
42.4
Kруг 3
18:46.4
17:26.8
6
17.2
SLO
GREGORIN Teja
0+00+0
37:44.7
37:44.7
Kруг 1
25:51.1
19:30.7
Kруг 2
32:31.4
19:37.3
Kруг 3
37:44.7
36:25.1
6
17.3
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+20+0
56:26.3
56:26.3
Kруг 1
44:50.7
38:30.3
Kруг 2
51:14.9
38:20.8
Kруг 3
56:26.3
55:06.7
6
17.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+11+3
1:15:51.0
1:15:51.0
Kруг 1
1:03:30.3
57:09.9
Kруг 2
1:10:51.9
57:57.8
Kруг 3
1:15:51.0
1:14:31.4
7
9
USA
USA
1:15:54.1
48.6
7
9.1
USA
DUNKLEE Susan
0+00+2
18:05.9
18:05.9
Kруг 1
6:26.6
6.2
Kруг 2
13:07.5
13.4
Kруг 3
18:05.9
16:46.3
7
9.2
USA
COOK Annelies
0+20+0
37:49.1
37:49.1
Kруг 1
25:38.1
19:17.7
Kруг 2
32:25.5
19:31.4
Kруг 3
37:49.1
36:29.5
7
9.3
USA
BURKE Tim
0+10+2
56:52.0
56:52.0
Kруг 1
44:54.0
38:33.6
Kруг 2
51:40.9
38:46.8
Kруг 3
56:52.0
55:32.4
7
9.4
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+00+3
1:15:54.1
1:15:54.1
Kруг 1
1:03:41.4
57:21.0
Kруг 2
1:10:36.9
57:42.8
Kруг 3
1:15:54.1
1:14:34.5
8
10
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:15:55.9
50.4
8
10.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+00+0
18:27.6
18:27.6
Kруг 1
6:32.3
11.9
Kруг 2
13:08.1
14.0
Kруг 3
18:27.6
17:08.0
8
10.2
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
1+30+2
38:43.8
38:43.8
Kруг 1
26:20.4
20:00.0
Kруг 2
33:20.3
20:26.2
Kруг 3
38:43.8
37:24.2
8
10.3
AUT
EDER Simon
0+20+0
57:28.8
57:28.8
Kруг 1
45:46.7
39:26.3
Kруг 2
52:12.7
39:18.6
Kруг 3
57:28.8
56:09.2
8
10.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+2
1:15:55.9
1:15:55.9
Kруг 1
1:04:13.1
57:52.7
Kруг 2
1:10:56.2
58:02.1
Kруг 3
1:15:55.9
1:14:36.3
9
1
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:15:59.4
53.9
9
1.1
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+10+2
18:04.7
18:04.7
Kруг 1
6:31.1
10.7
Kруг 2
13:01.7
7.6
Kруг 3
18:04.7
16:45.1
9
1.2
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+20+2
37:41.2
37:41.2
Kруг 1
25:30.2
19:09.8
Kруг 2
32:21.1
19:27.0
Kруг 3
37:41.2
36:21.6
9
1.3
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+00+3
56:24.6
56:24.6
Kруг 1
44:28.1
38:07.7
Kруг 2
51:15.9
38:21.8
Kруг 3
56:24.6
55:05.0
9
1.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+20+1
1:15:59.4
1:15:59.4
Kруг 1
1:04:08.0
57:47.6
Kруг 2
1:10:49.3
57:55.2
Kруг 3
1:15:59.4
1:14:39.8
10
18
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:00.5
55.0
10
18.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+00+3
18:45.2
18:45.2
Kруг 1
6:29.1
8.7
Kруг 2
13:32.6
38.5
Kруг 3
18:45.2
17:25.6
10
18.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+10+2
38:02.4
38:02.4
Kруг 1
25:49.3
19:28.9
Kруг 2
32:39.5
19:45.4
Kруг 3
38:02.4
36:42.8
10
18.3
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+20+0
57:45.6
57:45.6
Kруг 1
45:18.5
38:58.1
Kруг 2
52:04.6
39:10.5
Kруг 3
57:45.6
56:26.0
10
18.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+0
1:16:00.5
1:16:00.5
Kруг 1
1:04:35.9
58:15.5
Kруг 2
1:10:58.1
58:04.0
Kруг 3
1:16:00.5
1:14:40.9
11
8
BLR
BELARUS
1:16:02.9
57.4
11
8.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
1+30+1
19:29.9
19:29.9
Kруг 1
7:29.2
1:08.8
Kруг 2
14:15.9
1:21.8
Kруг 3
19:29.9
18:10.3
11
8.2
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+00+0
37:09.4
37:09.4
Kруг 1
26:09.4
19:49.0
Kруг 2
32:14.0
19:19.9
Kруг 3
37:09.4
35:49.8
11
8.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+31+3
56:51.7
56:51.7
Kруг 1
44:29.2
38:08.8
Kруг 2
51:42.6
38:48.5
Kруг 3
56:51.7
55:32.1
11
8.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+00+3
1:16:02.9
1:16:02.9
Kруг 1
1:03:50.5
57:30.1
Kруг 2
1:10:48.9
57:54.8
Kруг 3
1:16:02.9
1:14:43.3
12
5
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:03.2
57.7
12
5.1
RUS
0+30+2
18:52.4
18:52.4
Kруг 1
6:53.2
32.8
Kруг 2
13:36.0
41.9
Kруг 3
18:52.4
17:32.8
12
5.2
RUS
0+00+0
37:20.3
37:20.3
Kруг 1
25:36.5
19:16.1
Kруг 2
32:00.9
19:06.8
Kруг 3
37:20.3
36:00.7
12
5.3
RUS
0+10+3
57:19.1
57:19.1
Kруг 1
44:25.8
38:05.4
Kруг 2
52:06.4
39:12.3
Kруг 3
57:19.1
55:59.5
12
5.4
RUS
0+10+3
1:16:03.2
1:16:03.2
Kруг 1
1:04:08.5
57:48.1
Kруг 2
1:10:50.3
57:56.2
Kруг 3
1:16:03.2
1:14:43.6
13
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:16:55.1
1:49.6
13
12.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+00+2
19:13.2
19:13.2
Kруг 1
6:33.2
12.8
Kруг 2
13:32.4
38.3
Kруг 3
19:13.2
17:53.6
13
12.2
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+00+1
38:45.9
38:45.9
Kруг 1
26:23.9
20:03.5
Kруг 2
33:24.0
20:29.9
Kруг 3
38:45.9
37:26.3
13
12.3
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+10+1
57:42.7
57:42.7
Kруг 1
45:52.7
39:32.3
Kруг 2
52:22.7
39:28.6
Kруг 3
57:42.7
56:23.1
13
12.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+10+1
1:16:55.1
1:16:55.1
Kруг 1
1:04:50.4
58:30.0
Kруг 2
1:11:27.3
58:33.2
Kруг 3
1:16:55.1
1:15:35.5
14
13
POL
POLAND
1:17:34.4
2:28.9
14
13.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+00+1
18:33.1
18:33.1
Kруг 1
6:34.0
13.6
Kруг 2
13:11.9
17.8
Kруг 3
18:33.1
17:13.5
14
13.2
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+10+1
37:35.0
37:35.0
Kруг 1
25:35.8
19:15.4
Kруг 2
32:12.7
19:18.6
Kруг 3
37:35.0
36:15.4
14
13.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+30+0
57:19.7
57:19.7
Kруг 1
45:09.0
38:48.6
Kруг 2
51:52.6
38:58.5
Kруг 3
57:19.7
56:00.1
14
13.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+10+1
1:17:34.4
1:17:34.4
Kруг 1
1:04:32.6
58:12.2
Kруг 2
1:11:33.9
58:39.8
Kруг 3
1:17:34.4
1:16:14.8
15
14
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:18:25.0
3:19.5
15
14.1
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+20+1
19:26.8
19:26.8
Kруг 1
7:02.8
42.4
Kруг 2
13:59.5
1:05.4
Kруг 3
19:26.8
18:07.2
15
14.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+10+3
38:53.5
38:53.5
Kруг 1
26:31.7
20:11.3
Kруг 2
33:34.2
20:40.1
Kруг 3
38:53.5
37:33.9
15
14.3
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+10+3
58:10.8
58:10.8
Kруг 1
46:01.1
39:40.7
Kруг 2
52:49.8
39:55.7
Kруг 3
58:10.8
56:51.2
15
14.4
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+20+0
1:18:25.0
1:18:25.0
Kруг 1
1:05:49.4
59:29.0
Kруг 2
1:12:37.0
59:42.9
Kруг 3
1:18:25.0
1:17:05.4
16
7
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:18:46.6
3:41.1
16
7.1
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+00+3
18:15.8
18:15.8
Kруг 1
6:24.6
4.2
Kруг 2
13:06.9
12.8
Kруг 3
18:15.8
16:56.2
16
7.2
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
2+30+1
39:17.0
39:17.0
Kруг 1
26:49.1
20:28.7
Kруг 2
33:51.2
20:57.1
Kруг 3
39:17.0
37:57.4
16
7.3
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+0
58:17.6
58:17.6
Kруг 1
46:26.1
40:05.7
Kруг 2
52:58.0
40:03.9
Kруг 3
58:17.6
56:58.0
16
7.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1+30+2
1:18:46.6
1:18:46.6
Kруг 1
1:06:18.6
59:58.2
Kруг 2
1:13:20.4
1:26.3
Kруг 3
1:18:46.6
1:17:27.0
17
11
CAN
CANADA
1:18:46.9
3:41.4
17
11.1
CAN
CRAWFORD Rosanna
0+00+1
18:07.6
18:07.6
Kруг 1
6:20.4
0.0
Kруг 2
12:54.1
0.0
Kруг 3
18:07.6
16:48.0
17
11.2
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+32+3
39:06.7
39:06.7
Kруг 1
25:54.1
19:33.7
Kруг 2
33:54.5
21:00.4
Kруг 3
39:06.7
37:47.1
17
11.3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+00+1
58:42.9
58:42.9
Kруг 1
46:08.8
39:48.4
Kруг 2
52:59.2
40:05.1
Kруг 3
58:42.9
57:23.3
17
11.4
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
0+00+2
1:18:46.9
1:18:46.9
Kруг 1
1:06:04.7
59:44.3
Kруг 2
1:13:14.3
1:20.2
Kруг 3
1:18:46.9
1:17:27.3
18
22
BUL
BULGARIA
1:19:16.8
4:11.3
18
22.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+1
19:27.0
19:27.0
Kруг 1
6:45.3
24.9
Kруг 2
13:40.3
46.2
Kруг 3
19:27.0
18:07.4
18
22.2
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+00+2
39:27.9
39:27.9
Kруг 1
26:49.3
20:28.9
Kруг 2
33:59.5
21:05.4
Kруг 3
39:27.9
38:08.3
18
22.3
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+01+3
59:20.3
59:20.3
Kруг 1
46:23.7
40:03.3
Kруг 2
53:51.2
40:57.1
Kруг 3
59:20.3
58:00.7
18
22.4
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+10+3
1:19:16.8
1:19:16.8
Kруг 1
1:06:40.7
1:20.3
Kруг 2
1:13:47.4
1:53.3
Kруг 3
1:19:16.8
1:17:57.2
19
20
FIN
FINLAND
1:19:26.2
4:20.7
19
20.1
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+30+0
18:02.7
18:02.7
Kруг 1
7:00.5
40.1
Kруг 2
13:17.2
23.1
Kруг 3
18:02.7
16:43.1
19
20.2
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+11+3
39:18.2
39:18.2
Kруг 1
25:37.3
19:16.9
Kруг 2
33:39.3
20:45.2
Kруг 3
39:18.2
37:58.6
19
20.3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+20+3
59:14.9
59:14.9
Kруг 1
46:32.3
40:11.9
Kруг 2
53:43.0
40:48.9
Kруг 3
59:14.9
57:55.3
19
20.4
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+30+2
1:19:26.2
1:19:26.2
Kруг 1
1:06:57.9
1:37.5
Kруг 2
1:14:02.7
1:01:08.6
Kруг 3
1:19:26.2
1:18:06.6
20
21
ROU
ROMANIA
1:19:33.2
4:27.7
20
21.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+10+2
20:10.8
20:10.8
Kруг 1
7:00.3
39.9
Kруг 2
14:19.2
1:25.1
Kруг 3
20:10.8
18:51.2
20
21.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+10+3
40:00.3
40:00.3
Kруг 1
27:34.5
21:14.1
Kруг 2
34:39.6
21:45.5
Kруг 3
40:00.3
38:40.7
20
21.3
ROU
BUTA George
0+20+3
1:00:19.6
1:19.6
Kруг 1
47:37.8
41:17.4
Kруг 2
54:49.7
41:55.6
Kруг 3
1:19.6
0.0
20
21.4
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+00+2
1:19:33.2
1:19:33.2
Kруг 1
1:07:23.8
1:01:03.4
Kруг 2
1:14:13.2
1:01:19.1
Kруг 3
1:19:33.2
1:18:13.6
21
15
EST
ESTONIA
1:20:20.5
5:15.0
21
15.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+20+0
19:37.8
19:37.8
Kруг 1
6:52.8
32.4
Kруг 2
13:57.9
1:03.8
Kруг 3
19:37.8
18:18.2
21
15.2
EST
GAIM Grete
0+10+2
41:02.5
41:02.5
Kруг 1
27:29.9
21:09.5
Kруг 2
35:01.4
22:07.3
Kруг 3
41:02.5
39:42.9
21
15.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+3
1:00:53.3
1:53.3
Kруг 1
48:14.1
41:53.7
Kруг 2
55:22.0
42:27.9
Kруг 3
1:53.3
33.7
21
15.4
EST
LESSING Roland
0+00+2
1:20:20.5
1:20:20.5
Kруг 1
1:07:57.2
1:01:36.8
Kруг 2
1:14:49.3
1:01:55.2
Kруг 3
1:20:20.5
1:19:00.9
22
19
LTU
LITHUANIA
22
19.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+30+2
21:11.3
21:11.3
Kруг 1
8:00.5
1:40.1
Kруг 2
15:41.5
2:47.4
Kруг 3
21:11.3
19:51.7
22
19.2
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
0+31+3
43:34.4
43:34.4
Kруг 1
29:16.0
22:55.6
Kруг 2
37:36.7
24:42.6
Kруг 3
43:34.4
42:14.8
22
19.3
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+10+1
1:03:12.7
1:03:12.7
Kруг 1
50:37.7
44:17.3
Kруг 2
57:32.2
44:38.1
Kруг 3
1:03:12.7
1:01:53.1
22
19.4
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:10:03.7
1:03:43.3
Kруг 2
1:16:59.4
1:04:05.3
Kруг 3
1:16:59.4
1:15:39.8
23
23
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
23
23.1
GBR
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+10+1
18:54.2
18:54.2
Kруг 1
6:36.6
16.2
Kруг 2
13:21.8
27.7
Kруг 3
18:54.2
17:34.6
23
23.2
GBR
JONES Nerys
0+25+3
48:38.6
48:38.6
Kруг 1
26:45.6
20:25.2
Kруг 2
42:46.1
29:52.0
Kруг 3
48:38.6
47:19.0
23
23.3
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+20+2
1:09:00.2
1:09:00.2
Kруг 1
56:17.5
49:57.1
Kруг 2
1:03:24.0
50:29.9
Kруг 3
1:09:00.2
1:07:40.6
23
23.4
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:16:54.9
1:10:34.5
Kруг 2
1:24:07.0
1:11:12.9
Kруг 3
1:24:07.0
1:22:47.4