Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

6 Дек 2014, 13:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
17
FRA
00
0
24:46.6
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:43.6
0.0
Kруг 2
0
17:19.2
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:46.6
0.0
2
20
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
0
25:14.9
28.3
Kруг 1
0
8:56.7
13.1
Kруг 2
0
17:45.5
26.3
Kруг 3
0
25:14.9
28.3
3
27
SLO
FAK Jakov
00
0
25:15.3
28.7
Kруг 1
0
8:56.2
12.6
Kруг 2
0
17:46.6
27.4
Kруг 3
0
25:15.3
28.7
4
10
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
00
0
25:25.5
38.9
Kруг 1
0
9:01.9
18.3
Kруг 2
0
17:54.8
35.6
Kруг 3
0
25:25.5
38.9
5
21
RUS
00
0
25:31.6
45.0
Kруг 1
0
8:58.6
15.0
Kруг 2
0
17:46.4
27.2
Kруг 3
0
25:31.6
45.0
6
18
RUS
10
1
25:34.7
48.1
Kруг 1
1
9:12.0
28.4
Kруг 2
0
18:01.8
42.6
Kруг 3
0
25:34.7
48.1
7
25
NOR
01
1
25:36.0
49.4
Kруг 1
0
8:57.5
13.9
Kруг 2
1
18:02.8
43.6
Kруг 3
0
25:36.0
49.4
8
19
NOR
11
2
25:43.2
56.6
Kруг 1
1
9:11.5
27.9
Kруг 2
1
18:12.1
52.9
Kруг 3
0
25:43.2
56.6
9
3
CAN
SMITH Nathan
00
0
25:46.9
1:00.3
Kруг 1
0
9:09.5
25.9
Kруг 2
0
18:06.7
47.5
Kруг 3
0
25:46.9
1:00.3
10
32
AUT
EDER Simon
01
1
25:49.0
1:02.4
Kруг 1
0
8:56.2
12.6
Kруг 2
1
18:14.9
55.7
Kруг 3
0
25:49.0
1:02.4
11
31
GER
01
1
25:50.9
1:04.3
Kруг 1
0
9:04.6
21.0
Kруг 2
1
18:15.4
56.2
Kруг 3
0
25:50.9
1:04.3
12
26
GER
LESSER Erik
00
0
25:54.9
1:08.3
Kруг 1
0
9:18.0
34.4
Kруг 2
0
18:16.0
56.8
Kруг 3
0
25:54.9
1:08.3
13
6
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
10
1
25:55.0
1:08.4
Kруг 1
1
9:22.1
38.5
Kруг 2
0
18:14.8
55.6
Kруг 3
0
25:55.0
1:08.4
14
37
GER
BOEHM Daniel
00
0
25:57.6
1:11.0
Kруг 1
0
9:07.3
23.7
Kруг 2
0
18:08.0
48.8
Kруг 3
0
25:57.6
1:11.0
15
39
NOR
BOE Tarjei
02
2
25:58.4
1:11.8
Kруг 1
0
8:57.2
13.6
Kруг 2
2
18:30.8
1:11.6
Kруг 3
0
25:58.4
1:11.8
16
101
NOR
OS Alexander
10
1
26:04.6
1:18.0
Kруг 1
1
9:23.1
39.5
Kруг 2
0
18:15.3
56.1
Kруг 3
0
26:04.6
1:18.0
17
4
USA
BURKE Tim
11
2
26:04.8
1:18.2
Kруг 1
1
9:22.5
38.9
Kруг 2
1
18:31.2
1:12.0
Kруг 3
0
26:04.8
1:18.2
18
53
RUS
01
1
26:05.1
1:18.5
Kруг 1
0
8:55.3
11.7
Kруг 2
1
18:17.5
58.3
Kруг 3
0
26:05.1
1:18.5
19
5
UKR
PRYMA Artem
10
1
26:06.5
1:19.9
Kруг 1
1
9:30.5
46.9
Kруг 2
0
18:25.3
1:06.1
Kруг 3
0
26:06.5
1:19.9
20
44
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
26:12.1
1:25.5
Kруг 1
0
9:01.2
17.6
Kруг 2
2
18:38.3
1:19.1
Kруг 3
0
26:12.1
1:25.5
21
23
RUS
01
1
26:13.5
1:26.9
Kруг 1
0
9:06.3
22.7
Kруг 2
1
18:25.8
1:06.6
Kруг 3
0
26:13.5
1:26.9
22
71
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
26:14.9
1:28.3
Kруг 1
1
9:28.7
45.1
Kруг 2
0
18:29.6
1:10.4
Kруг 3
0
26:14.9
1:28.3
23
41
USA
BAILEY Lowell
10
1
26:15.0
1:28.4
Kруг 1
1
9:36.1
52.5
Kруг 2
0
18:31.4
1:12.2
Kруг 3
0
26:15.0
1:28.4
24
9
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
02
2
26:18.7
1:32.1
Kруг 1
0
8:58.1
14.5
Kруг 2
2
18:33.5
1:14.3
Kруг 3
0
26:18.7
1:32.1
25
7
SVK
KAZAR Matej
01
1
26:19.4
1:32.8
Kруг 1
0
9:08.3
24.7
Kруг 2
1
18:33.2
1:14.0
Kруг 3
0
26:19.4
1:32.8
26
43
SLO
BAUER Klemen
11
2
26:21.3
1:34.7
Kруг 1
1
9:20.6
37.0
Kруг 2
1
18:40.2
1:21.0
Kруг 3
0
26:21.3
1:34.7
27
15
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
26:23.3
1:36.7
Kруг 1
1
9:37.1
53.5
Kруг 2
0
18:36.6
1:17.4
Kруг 3
0
26:23.3
1:36.7
28
8
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
11
2
26:25.9
1:39.3
Kруг 1
1
9:30.6
47.0
Kруг 2
1
18:44.0
1:24.8
Kруг 3
0
26:25.9
1:39.3
29
38
AUT
KOMATZ David
01
1
26:26.7
1:40.1
Kруг 1
0
9:08.0
24.4
Kруг 2
1
18:30.3
1:11.1
Kруг 3
0
26:26.7
1:40.1
30
22
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
26:31.2
1:44.6
Kруг 1
1
9:26.4
42.8
Kруг 2
1
18:44.0
1:24.8
Kруг 3
0
26:31.2
1:44.6
31
84
RUS
01
1
26:32.4
1:45.8
Kруг 1
0
9:17.4
33.8
Kруг 2
1
18:41.6
1:22.4
Kруг 3
0
26:32.4
1:45.8
32
68
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
20
2
26:32.9
1:46.3
Kруг 1
2
9:46.7
1:03.1
Kруг 2
0
18:49.8
1:30.6
Kруг 3
0
26:32.9
1:46.3
33
61
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
00
0
26:35.0
1:48.4
Kруг 1
0
9:22.7
39.1
Kруг 2
0
18:39.2
1:20.0
Kруг 3
0
26:35.0
1:48.4
34
40
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
26:39.3
1:52.7
Kруг 1
1
9:18.3
34.7
Kруг 2
1
18:40.3
1:21.1
Kруг 3
0
26:39.3
1:52.7
35
48
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
11
2
26:39.8
1:53.2
Kруг 1
1
9:29.6
46.0
Kруг 2
1
18:59.6
1:40.4
Kруг 3
0
26:39.8
1:53.2
36
11
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
20
2
26:40.4
1:53.8
Kруг 1
2
9:46.0
1:02.4
Kруг 2
0
18:51.1
1:31.9
Kруг 3
0
26:40.4
1:53.8
37
60
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
01
1
26:42.7
1:56.1
Kруг 1
0
9:10.1
26.5
Kруг 2
1
18:40.9
1:21.7
Kруг 3
0
26:42.7
1:56.1
38
29
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
10
1
26:46.4
1:59.8
Kруг 1
1
9:41.1
57.5
Kруг 2
0
18:45.3
1:26.1
Kруг 3
0
26:46.4
1:59.8
39
1
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
01
1
26:50.1
2:03.5
Kруг 1
0
9:09.5
25.9
Kруг 2
1
18:44.6
1:25.4
Kруг 3
0
26:50.1
2:03.5
40
2
NOR
22
4
26:50.7
2:04.1
Kруг 1
2
9:31.6
48.0
Kруг 2
2
19:08.5
1:49.3
Kруг 3
0
26:50.7
2:04.1
41
14
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
02
2
26:50.8
2:04.2
Kруг 1
0
9:08.3
24.7
Kруг 2
2
19:02.9
1:43.7
Kруг 3
0
26:50.8
2:04.2
42
45
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
12
3
26:52.8
2:06.2
Kруг 1
1
9:17.5
33.9
Kруг 2
2
19:00.9
1:41.7
Kруг 3
0
26:52.8
2:06.2
43
13
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
12
3
26:52.9
2:06.3
Kруг 1
1
9:30.4
46.8
Kруг 2
2
19:14.3
1:55.1
Kруг 3
0
26:52.9
2:06.3
44
35
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
10
1
26:56.7
2:10.1
Kруг 1
1
9:47.2
1:03.6
Kруг 2
0
18:58.3
1:39.1
Kруг 3
0
26:56.7
2:10.1
45
47
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
10
1
26:59.8
2:13.2
Kруг 1
1
9:34.5
50.9
Kруг 2
0
18:52.3
1:33.1
Kруг 3
0
26:59.8
2:13.2
46
64
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
11
2
27:00.3
2:13.7
Kруг 1
1
9:34.7
51.1
Kруг 2
1
19:04.6
1:45.4
Kруг 3
0
27:00.3
2:13.7
47
59
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
02
2
27:00.8
2:14.2
Kруг 1
0
9:13.2
29.6
Kруг 2
2
18:55.9
1:36.7
Kруг 3
0
27:00.8
2:14.2
48
87
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
01
1
27:00.9
2:14.3
Kруг 1
0
9:31.1
47.5
Kруг 2
1
19:08.1
1:48.9
Kруг 3
0
27:00.9
2:14.3
49
83
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
11
2
27:04.2
2:17.6
Kруг 1
1
9:36.6
53.0
Kруг 2
1
19:13.0
1:53.8
Kруг 3
0
27:04.2
2:17.6
50
98
GER
GRAF Florian
02
2
27:08.9
2:22.3
Kруг 1
0
9:15.4
31.8
Kруг 2
2
19:00.6
1:41.4
Kруг 3
0
27:08.9
2:22.3
51
79
USA
NORDGREN Leif
01
1
27:12.4
2:25.8
Kруг 1
0
9:25.1
41.5
Kруг 2
1
19:03.7
1:44.5
Kруг 3
0
27:12.4
2:25.8
52
34
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
10
1
27:12.7
2:26.1
Kруг 1
1
9:37.8
54.2
Kруг 2
0
18:52.8
1:33.6
Kруг 3
0
27:12.7
2:26.1
53
28
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
04
4
27:18.0
2:31.4
Kруг 1
0
8:59.4
15.8
Kруг 2
4
19:33.0
2:13.8
Kруг 3
0
27:18.0
2:31.4
54
12
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
12
3
27:18.8
2:32.2
Kруг 1
1
9:25.8
42.2
Kруг 2
2
19:24.9
2:05.7
Kруг 3
0
27:18.8
2:32.2
55
81
UKR
10
1
27:19.8
2:33.2
Kруг 1
1
9:44.0
1:00.4
Kруг 2
0
19:10.2
1:51.0
Kруг 3
0
27:19.8
2:33.2
56
33
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
12
3
27:20.0
2:33.4
Kруг 1
1
9:35.4
51.8
Kруг 2
2
19:29.0
2:09.8
Kруг 3
0
27:20.0
2:33.4
57
46
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
03
3
27:20.6
2:34.0
Kруг 1
0
9:10.6
27.0
Kруг 2
3
19:29.3
2:10.1
Kруг 3
0
27:20.6
2:34.0
58
75
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
11
2
27:21.3
2:34.7
Kруг 1
1
9:37.0
53.4
Kруг 2
1
19:12.0
1:52.8
Kруг 3
0
27:21.3
2:34.7
59
94
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
01
1
27:21.8
2:35.2
Kруг 1
0
9:26.5
42.9
Kруг 2
1
19:11.4
1:52.2
Kруг 3
0
27:21.8
2:35.2
60
52
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
12
3
27:23.3
2:36.7
Kруг 1
1
9:31.6
48.0
Kруг 2
2
19:31.9
2:12.7
Kруг 3
0
27:23.3
2:36.7
61
99
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
01
1
27:25.7
2:39.1
Kруг 1
0
9:30.5
46.9
Kруг 2
1
19:21.9
2:02.7
Kруг 3
0
27:25.7
2:39.1
62
62
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
00
0
27:26.1
2:39.5
Kруг 1
0
9:29.3
45.7
Kруг 2
0
19:05.5
1:46.3
Kруг 3
0
27:26.1
2:39.5
63
36
CAN
GREEN Brendan
12
3
27:28.7
2:42.1
Kруг 1
1
9:46.6
1:03.0
Kруг 2
2
19:40.3
2:21.1
Kруг 3
0
27:28.7
2:42.1
64
90
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
11
2
27:30.0
2:43.4
Kруг 1
1
9:39.1
55.5
Kруг 2
1
19:26.4
2:07.2
Kруг 3
0
27:30.0
2:43.4
65
30
EST
KOIV Kauri
02
2
27:33.9
2:47.3
Kруг 1
0
9:15.7
32.1
Kруг 2
2
19:16.4
1:57.2
Kруг 3
0
27:33.9
2:47.3
66
76
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
11
2
27:34.6
2:48.0
Kруг 1
1
9:50.2
1:06.6
Kруг 2
1
19:30.6
2:11.4
Kруг 3
0
27:34.6
2:48.0
67
42
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
03
3
27:43.3
2:56.7
Kруг 1
0
9:14.5
30.9
Kруг 2
3
19:34.9
2:15.7
Kруг 3
0
27:43.3
2:56.7
68
57
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
01
1
27:45.3
2:58.7
Kруг 1
0
9:38.2
54.6
Kруг 2
1
19:34.3
2:15.1
Kруг 3
0
27:45.3
2:58.7
69
69
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
01
1
27:47.8
3:01.2
Kруг 1
0
9:28.9
45.3
Kруг 2
1
19:33.5
2:14.3
Kруг 3
0
27:47.8
3:01.2
70
56
NED
SLOOF Joel
01
1
27:51.7
3:05.1
Kруг 1
0
9:35.4
51.8
Kруг 2
1
19:27.9
2:08.7
Kруг 3
0
27:51.7
3:05.1
70
100
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
21
3
27:51.7
3:05.1
Kруг 1
2
10:06.0
1:22.4
Kруг 2
1
19:52.4
2:33.2
Kруг 3
0
27:51.7
3:05.1
72
78
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
22
4
27:58.6
3:12.0
Kруг 1
2
10:04.2
1:20.6
Kруг 2
2
19:56.5
2:37.3
Kруг 3
0
27:58.6
3:12.0
73
65
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
12
3
28:00.5
3:13.9
Kруг 1
1
9:40.7
57.1
Kруг 2
2
19:57.7
2:38.5
Kруг 3
0
28:00.5
3:13.9
74
95
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
01
1
28:00.6
3:14.0
Kруг 1
0
9:42.7
59.1
Kруг 2
1
19:56.4
2:37.2
Kруг 3
0
28:00.6
3:14.0
75
63
EST
REMMELG Martin
10
1
28:00.9
3:14.3
Kруг 1
1
9:59.5
1:15.9
Kруг 2
0
19:39.4
2:20.2
Kруг 3
0
28:00.9
3:14.3
76
70
BEL
ROESCH Michael
11
2
28:01.7
3:15.1
Kруг 1
1
9:51.5
1:07.9
Kруг 2
1
19:33.5
2:14.3
Kруг 3
0
28:01.7
3:15.1
77
89
EST
ERMITS Kalev
30
3
28:07.7
3:21.1
Kруг 1
3
10:37.4
1:53.8
Kруг 2
0
19:56.2
2:37.0
Kруг 3
0
28:07.7
3:21.1
78
72
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
10
1
28:08.9
3:22.3
Kруг 1
1
10:08.6
1:25.0
Kруг 2
0
19:43.6
2:24.4
Kруг 3
0
28:08.9
3:22.3
79
50
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
01
1
28:10.5
3:23.9
Kруг 1
0
9:30.2
46.6
Kруг 2
1
19:37.5
2:18.3
Kруг 3
0
28:10.5
3:23.9
80
54
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
03
3
28:12.1
3:25.5
Kруг 1
0
9:30.2
46.6
Kруг 2
3
20:04.5
2:45.3
Kруг 3
0
28:12.1
3:25.5
81
24
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
33
6
28:18.1
3:31.5
Kруг 1
3
10:10.7
1:27.1
Kруг 2
3
20:19.1
2:59.9
Kруг 3
0
28:18.1
3:31.5
82
102
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
13
4
28:18.2
3:31.6
Kруг 1
1
9:42.9
59.3
Kруг 2
3
19:59.3
2:40.1
Kруг 3
0
28:18.2
3:31.6
83
96
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
11
2
28:21.7
3:35.1
Kруг 1
1
9:56.4
1:12.8
Kруг 2
1
20:01.1
2:41.9
Kруг 3
0
28:21.7
3:35.1
84
51
FIN
HAKALA Matti
02
2
28:25.4
3:38.8
Kруг 1
0
9:26.0
42.4
Kруг 2
2
19:56.8
2:37.6
Kруг 3
0
28:25.4
3:38.8
85
86
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
12
3
28:32.4
3:45.8
Kруг 1
1
9:49.4
1:05.8
Kруг 2
2
20:06.2
2:47.0
Kруг 3
0
28:32.4
3:45.8
86
85
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
02
2
28:33.9
3:47.3
Kруг 1
0
9:34.9
51.3
Kруг 2
2
20:05.2
2:46.0
Kруг 3
0
28:33.9
3:47.3
87
67
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
13
4
28:35.4
3:48.8
Kруг 1
1
9:47.8
1:04.2
Kруг 2
3
20:23.5
3:04.3
Kруг 3
0
28:35.4
3:48.8
88
66
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
12
3
28:40.9
3:54.3
Kруг 1
1
10:00.8
1:17.2
Kруг 2
2
20:17.3
2:58.1
Kруг 3
0
28:40.9
3:54.3
89
16
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
41
5
28:48.2
4:01.6
Kруг 1
4
10:51.4
2:07.8
Kруг 2
1
20:32.1
3:12.9
Kруг 3
0
28:48.2
4:01.6
90
93
USA
CURRIER Russell
41
5
29:01.6
4:15.0
Kруг 1
4
11:12.5
2:28.9
Kруг 2
1
20:54.2
3:35.0
Kруг 3
0
29:01.6
4:15.0
91
49
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
13
4
29:08.1
4:21.5
Kруг 1
1
10:08.0
1:24.4
Kруг 2
3
20:46.6
3:27.4
Kруг 3
0
29:08.1
4:21.5
92
55
SRB
RASTIC Damir
12
3
29:09.9
4:23.3
Kруг 1
1
9:49.4
1:05.8
Kруг 2
2
20:41.3
3:22.1
Kруг 3
0
29:09.9
4:23.3
93
97
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
31
4
29:12.9
4:26.3
Kруг 1
3
10:51.2
2:07.6
Kруг 2
1
20:49.1
3:29.9
Kруг 3
0
29:12.9
4:26.3
94
73
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
12
3
29:18.5
4:31.9
Kруг 1
1
10:31.2
1:47.6
Kруг 2
2
20:55.6
3:36.4
Kруг 3
0
29:18.5
4:31.9
95
77
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
21
3
30:00.2
5:13.6
Kруг 1
2
10:40.8
1:57.2
Kруг 2
1
21:07.2
3:48.0
Kруг 3
0
30:00.2
5:13.6
96
88
SRB
HODZIC Edin
20
2
30:04.7
5:18.1
Kруг 1
2
10:57.5
2:13.9
Kруг 2
0
21:10.8
3:51.6
Kруг 3
0
30:04.7
5:18.1
97
82
SVK
SIMA Michal
31
4
30:11.2
5:24.6
Kруг 1
3
10:54.6
2:11.0
Kруг 2
1
21:18.1
3:58.9
Kруг 3
0
30:11.2
5:24.6
98
80
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
22
4
30:36.2
5:49.6
Kруг 1
2
10:58.3
2:14.7
Kруг 2
2
21:50.8
4:31.6
Kруг 3
0
30:36.2
5:49.6
99
92
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
23
5
30:56.6
6:10.0
Kруг 1
2
10:48.6
2:05.0
Kруг 2
3
22:02.2
4:43.0
Kруг 3
0
30:56.6
6:10.0
100
58
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
13
4
31:43.8
6:57.2
Kруг 1
1
12:10.1
3:26.5
Kруг 2
3
23:05.0
5:45.8
Kруг 3
0
31:43.8
6:57.2
74
CAN
PERRAS Scott
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
91
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0