Следите за новостями:

Эстафета, мужчины

13 Дек 2014, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
4
RUS
RUSSIA
1:16:14.8
0.0
1
4.1
RUS
0+00+0
19:43.4
19:43.4
Kруг 1
7:06.1
3.6
Kруг 2
13:57.0
13.4
Kруг 3
19:43.4
18:36.4
1
4.2
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+10+0
38:23.9
38:23.9
Kруг 1
25:47.6
18:45.1
Kруг 2
32:34.4
18:50.8
Kруг 3
38:23.9
37:16.9
1
4.3
RUS
0+00+0
57:20.2
57:20.2
Kруг 1
44:42.4
37:39.9
Kруг 2
51:32.7
37:49.1
Kруг 3
57:20.2
56:13.2
1
4.4
RUS
0+00+0
1:16:14.8
1:16:14.8
Kруг 1
1:03:33.0
56:30.5
Kруг 2
1:10:17.3
56:33.7
Kруг 3
1:16:14.8
1:15:07.8
2
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:16:35.0
20.2
2
6.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+00+0
19:40.2
19:40.2
Kруг 1
7:05.0
2.5
Kруг 2
13:43.6
0.0
Kруг 3
19:40.2
18:33.2
2
6.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+1
38:16.4
38:16.4
Kруг 1
25:51.6
18:49.1
Kруг 2
32:43.1
18:59.5
Kруг 3
38:16.4
37:09.4
2
6.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+2
57:38.6
57:38.6
Kруг 1
44:41.4
37:38.9
Kруг 2
51:56.3
38:12.7
Kруг 3
57:38.6
56:31.6
2
6.4
FRA
0+10+0
1:16:35.0
1:16:35.0
Kруг 1
1:03:55.8
56:53.3
Kруг 2
1:10:43.8
57:00.2
Kруг 3
1:16:35.0
1:15:28.0
3
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:16:42.7
27.9
3
5.1
NOR
0+10+0
19:28.4
19:28.4
Kруг 1
7:11.8
9.3
Kруг 2
13:44.6
1.0
Kруг 3
19:28.4
18:21.4
3
5.2
NOR
0+10+0
38:16.1
38:16.1
Kруг 1
25:52.1
18:49.6
Kруг 2
32:34.9
18:51.3
Kруг 3
38:16.1
37:09.1
3
5.3
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+20+3
57:37.9
57:37.9
Kруг 1
44:49.7
37:47.2
Kруг 2
51:51.8
38:08.2
Kруг 3
57:37.9
56:30.9
3
5.4
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+3
1:16:42.7
1:16:42.7
Kруг 1
1:03:43.3
56:40.8
Kруг 2
1:10:51.2
57:07.6
Kруг 3
1:16:42.7
1:15:35.7
4
3
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:16:45.3
30.5
4
3.1
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+10+0
19:43.7
19:43.7
Kруг 1
7:12.2
9.7
Kруг 2
13:57.1
13.5
Kруг 3
19:43.7
18:36.7
4
3.2
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+2
38:35.9
38:35.9
Kруг 1
25:52.6
18:50.1
Kруг 2
32:46.3
19:02.7
Kруг 3
38:35.9
37:28.9
4
3.3
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+00+2
57:51.4
57:51.4
Kруг 1
45:01.0
37:58.5
Kруг 2
52:08.4
38:24.8
Kруг 3
57:51.4
56:44.4
4
3.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+00+1
1:16:45.3
1:16:45.3
Kруг 1
1:04:08.1
57:05.6
Kруг 2
1:11:05.6
57:22.0
Kруг 3
1:16:45.3
1:15:38.3
5
1
GER
GERMANY
1:16:46.2
31.4
5
1.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+30+1
19:44.3
19:44.3
Kруг 1
7:26.3
23.8
Kруг 2
14:05.7
22.1
Kруг 3
19:44.3
18:37.3
5
1.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+20+1
38:42.1
38:42.1
Kруг 1
26:04.5
19:02.0
Kруг 2
32:58.7
19:15.1
Kруг 3
38:42.1
37:35.1
5
1.3
GER
BOEHM Daniel
0+00+1
57:54.1
57:54.1
Kруг 1
44:55.6
37:53.1
Kруг 2
51:57.3
38:13.7
Kруг 3
57:54.1
56:47.1
5
1.4
GER
0+00+1
1:16:46.2
1:16:46.2
Kруг 1
1:04:10.0
57:07.5
Kруг 2
1:11:06.0
57:22.4
Kруг 3
1:16:46.2
1:15:39.2
6
12
CAN
CANADA
1:19:10.2
2:55.4
6
12.1
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+30+0
19:54.1
19:54.1
Kруг 1
7:39.2
36.7
Kруг 2
14:15.7
32.1
Kруг 3
19:54.1
18:47.1
6
12.2
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+00+0
39:06.3
39:06.3
Kруг 1
26:21.5
19:19.0
Kруг 2
33:13.4
19:29.8
Kруг 3
39:06.3
37:59.3
6
12.3
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
0+10+3
59:16.6
59:16.6
Kруг 1
45:40.5
38:38.0
Kруг 2
53:10.7
39:27.1
Kруг 3
59:16.6
58:09.6
6
12.4
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+20+1
1:19:10.2
1:19:10.2
Kруг 1
1:06:05.7
59:03.2
Kруг 2
1:13:07.6
59:24.0
Kруг 3
1:19:10.2
1:18:03.2
7
7
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:19:31.3
3:16.5
7
7.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+20+1
20:05.8
20:05.8
Kруг 1
7:23.9
21.4
Kруг 2
14:16.8
33.2
Kруг 3
20:05.8
18:58.8
7
7.2
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+3
39:50.0
39:50.0
Kруг 1
26:25.0
19:22.5
Kруг 2
33:54.5
20:10.9
Kруг 3
39:50.0
38:43.0
7
7.3
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+20+3
1:00:07.0
1:7.0
Kруг 1
46:34.5
39:32.0
Kруг 2
54:09.5
40:25.9
Kруг 3
1:7.0
0.0
7
7.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+10+0
1:19:31.3
1:19:31.3
Kруг 1
1:06:49.5
59:47.0
Kруг 2
1:13:44.4
1:0.8
Kруг 3
1:19:31.3
1:18:24.3
8
16
ITA
ITALY
1:19:45.6
3:30.8
8
16.1
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+1
19:55.0
19:55.0
Kруг 1
7:04.2
1.7
Kруг 2
14:04.7
21.1
Kруг 3
19:55.0
18:48.0
8
16.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+3
39:25.5
39:25.5
Kруг 1
26:19.8
19:17.3
Kруг 2
33:35.4
19:51.8
Kруг 3
39:25.5
38:18.5
8
16.3
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+10+0
59:16.6
59:16.6
Kруг 1
45:58.6
38:56.1
Kруг 2
53:07.3
39:23.7
Kруг 3
59:16.6
58:09.6
8
16.4
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
0+10+2
1:19:45.6
1:19:45.6
Kруг 1
1:05:51.9
58:49.4
Kруг 2
1:13:29.5
59:45.9
Kруг 3
1:19:45.6
1:18:38.6
9
10
UKR
UKRAINE
1:19:54.3
3:39.5
9
10.1
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+00+0
19:42.8
19:42.8
Kруг 1
7:14.0
11.5
Kруг 2
13:56.5
12.9
Kруг 3
19:42.8
18:35.8
9
10.2
UKR
PRYMA Artem
2+30+1
40:12.3
40:12.3
Kруг 1
27:14.7
20:12.2
Kруг 2
34:16.9
20:33.3
Kруг 3
40:12.3
39:05.3
9
10.3
UKR
0+00+1
1:00:09.8
1:9.8
Kруг 1
46:39.6
39:37.1
Kруг 2
53:59.1
40:15.5
Kруг 3
1:9.8
2.8
9
10.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+3
1:19:54.3
1:19:54.3
Kруг 1
1:06:34.2
59:31.7
Kруг 2
1:13:54.1
1:10.5
Kруг 3
1:19:54.3
1:18:47.3
10
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:20:11.9
3:57.1
10
9.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
0+00+2
20:57.1
20:57.1
Kруг 1
7:13.7
11.2
Kруг 2
14:26.2
42.6
Kруг 3
20:57.1
19:50.1
10
9.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+20+1
40:49.6
40:49.6
Kруг 1
27:37.8
20:35.3
Kруг 2
34:46.6
21:03.0
Kруг 3
40:49.6
39:42.6
10
9.3
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0+00+2
1:01:15.3
1:01:15.3
Kруг 1
47:21.2
40:18.7
Kруг 2
54:51.5
41:07.9
Kруг 3
1:01:15.3
1:8.3
10
9.4
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+10+0
1:20:11.9
1:20:11.9
Kруг 1
1:07:37.0
1:34.5
Kруг 2
1:14:28.0
1:44.4
Kруг 3
1:20:11.9
1:19:04.9
11
8
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:20:22.9
4:08.1
11
8.1
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+10+1
20:13.6
20:13.6
Kруг 1
7:25.5
23.0
Kруг 2
14:21.9
38.3
Kруг 3
20:13.6
19:06.6
11
8.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+10+3
39:18.6
39:18.6
Kруг 1
26:32.4
19:29.9
Kруг 2
33:32.8
19:49.2
Kруг 3
39:18.6
38:11.6
11
8.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+20+0
1:00:37.0
1:37.0
Kруг 1
46:14.2
39:11.7
Kруг 2
54:01.8
40:18.2
Kруг 3
1:37.0
30.0
11
8.4
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+10+1
1:20:22.9
1:20:22.9
Kруг 1
1:07:05.6
1:3.1
Kруг 2
1:14:25.4
1:41.8
Kруг 3
1:20:22.9
1:19:15.9
12
2
SWE
SWEDEN
1:20:23.1
4:08.3
12
2.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+0
20:20.4
20:20.4
Kруг 1
7:02.5
0.0
Kруг 2
14:02.6
19.0
Kруг 3
20:20.4
19:13.4
12
2.2
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+00+3
40:12.8
40:12.8
Kруг 1
26:45.2
19:42.7
Kруг 2
34:14.7
20:31.1
Kруг 3
40:12.8
39:05.8
12
2.3
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
1+31+3
1:01:15.5
1:01:15.5
Kруг 1
47:23.6
40:21.1
Kруг 2
55:12.9
41:29.3
Kруг 3
1:01:15.5
1:8.5
12
2.4
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+1
1:20:23.1
1:20:23.1
Kруг 1
1:07:36.5
1:34.0
Kруг 2
1:14:39.9
1:56.3
Kруг 3
1:20:23.1
1:19:16.1
13
15
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:22:06.2
5:51.4
13
15.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+10+1
20:07.0
20:07.0
Kруг 1
7:20.6
18.1
Kруг 2
14:09.6
26.0
Kруг 3
20:07.0
19:00.0
13
15.2
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+00+1
40:27.8
40:27.8
Kруг 1
26:36.5
19:34.0
Kруг 2
34:00.0
20:16.4
Kруг 3
40:27.8
39:20.8
13
15.3
KAZ
BESSOV Ruslan
0+00+1
1:01:49.9
1:01:49.9
Kруг 1
47:06.6
40:04.1
Kруг 2
54:57.6
41:14.0
Kруг 3
1:01:49.9
1:42.9
13
15.4
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+00+0
1:22:06.2
1:22:06.2
Kруг 1
1:08:27.4
1:01:24.9
Kруг 2
1:15:40.8
1:01:57.2
Kруг 3
1:22:06.2
1:20:59.2
14
20
USA
USA
14
20.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+1
20:24.3
20:24.3
Kруг 1
7:17.0
14.5
Kруг 2
14:23.5
39.9
Kруг 3
20:24.3
19:17.3
14
20.2
USA
BURKE Tim
0+20+1
40:11.9
40:11.9
Kруг 1
27:15.6
20:13.1
Kруг 2
34:20.1
20:36.5
Kруг 3
40:11.9
39:04.9
14
20.3
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1+33+3
1:02:16.0
1:02:16.0
Kруг 1
47:16.7
40:14.2
Kруг 2
56:02.5
42:18.9
Kруг 3
1:02:16.0
1:01:09.0
14
20.4
USA
CURRIER Russell
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:09:06.7
1:02:04.2
Kруг 2
1:16:22.4
1:02:38.8
Kруг 3
1:16:22.4
1:15:15.4
15
13
BUL
BULGARIA
15
13.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+10+1
20:07.8
20:07.8
Kруг 1
7:18.1
15.6
Kруг 2
14:11.8
28.2
Kруг 3
20:07.8
19:00.8
15
13.2
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
0+01+3
40:55.1
40:55.1
Kруг 1
26:31.6
19:29.1
Kруг 2
34:38.2
20:54.6
Kруг 3
40:55.1
39:48.1
15
13.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1+30+1
1:00:54.8
1:54.8
Kруг 1
47:54.7
40:52.2
Kруг 2
55:00.5
41:16.9
Kруг 3
1:54.8
47.8
15
13.4
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+13+3
Kруг 1
1:07:35.1
1:32.6
Kруг 2
1:16:34.5
1:02:50.9
Kруг 3
1:16:34.5
1:15:27.5
16
14
EST
ESTONIA
16
14.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+20+1
21:18.3
21:18.3
Kруг 1
7:42.9
40.4
Kруг 2
14:56.3
1:12.7
Kруг 3
21:18.3
20:11.3
16
14.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+10+2
41:36.3
41:36.3
Kруг 1
28:04.6
21:02.1
Kруг 2
35:37.9
21:54.3
Kруг 3
41:36.3
40:29.3
16
14.3
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+00+1
1:02:46.4
1:02:46.4
Kруг 1
48:17.7
41:15.2
Kруг 2
56:08.6
42:25.0
Kруг 3
1:02:46.4
1:01:39.4
16
14.4
EST
LESSING Roland
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:09:29.7
1:02:27.2
Kруг 2
1:16:38.8
1:02:55.2
Kруг 3
1:16:38.8
1:15:31.8
17
11
SVK
SLOVAKIA
17
11.1
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+32+3
21:56.7
21:56.7
Kруг 1
7:39.1
36.6
Kруг 2
15:42.1
1:58.5
Kруг 3
21:56.7
20:49.7
17
11.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+20+1
41:54.5
41:54.5
Kруг 1
28:52.3
21:49.8
Kруг 2
35:59.9
22:16.3
Kруг 3
41:54.5
40:47.5
17
11.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+20+1
1:02:28.4
1:02:28.4
Kруг 1
48:50.1
41:47.6
Kруг 2
56:20.6
42:37.0
Kруг 3
1:02:28.4
1:01:21.4
17
11.4
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:09:18.9
1:02:16.4
Kруг 2
1:16:39.7
1:02:56.1
Kруг 3
1:16:39.7
1:15:32.7
18
17
BLR
BELARUS
18
17.1
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
0+11+3
21:07.4
21:07.4
Kруг 1
7:27.7
25.2
Kруг 2
15:02.8
1:19.2
Kруг 3
21:07.4
20:00.4
18
17.2
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+00+2
40:29.4
40:29.4
Kруг 1
27:28.3
20:25.8
Kруг 2
34:39.6
20:56.0
Kруг 3
40:29.4
39:22.4
18
17.3
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
1+30+3
1:02:14.8
1:02:14.8
Kруг 1
48:10.7
41:08.2
Kруг 2
56:02.0
42:18.4
Kруг 3
1:02:14.8
1:01:07.8
18
17.4
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
1+30+0
Kруг 1
1:09:37.1
1:02:34.6
Kруг 2
1:16:51.8
1:03:08.2
Kруг 3
1:16:51.8
1:15:44.8
19
24
LTU
LITHUANIA
19
24.1
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+20+1
20:07.3
20:07.3
Kруг 1
7:26.7
24.2
Kруг 2
14:09.9
26.3
Kруг 3
20:07.3
19:00.3
19
24.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+00+1
39:47.0
39:47.0
Kруг 1
26:27.3
19:24.8
Kруг 2
33:25.7
19:42.1
Kруг 3
39:47.0
38:40.0
19
24.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
1+30+3
1:01:44.4
1:01:44.4
Kруг 1
47:21.7
40:19.2
Kруг 2
55:24.8
41:41.2
Kруг 3
1:01:44.4
1:37.4
19
24.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
0+30+2
Kруг 1
1:09:26.7
1:02:24.2
Kруг 2
1:17:29.9
1:03:46.3
Kруг 3
1:17:29.9
1:16:22.9
20
22
POL
POLAND
20
22.1
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+20+1
20:44.9
20:44.9
Kруг 1
7:32.2
29.7
Kруг 2
14:35.4
51.8
Kруг 3
20:44.9
19:37.9
20
22.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2+30+3
42:35.2
42:35.2
Kруг 1
28:40.9
21:38.4
Kруг 2
36:21.2
22:37.6
Kруг 3
42:35.2
41:28.2
20
22.3
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+10+3
1:03:30.1
1:03:30.1
Kруг 1
49:23.0
42:20.5
Kруг 2
57:11.1
43:27.5
Kруг 3
1:03:30.1
1:02:23.1
20
22.4
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+10+1
Kруг 1
1:10:11.9
1:03:09.4
Kруг 2
1:17:32.6
1:03:49.0
Kруг 3
1:17:32.6
1:16:25.6
21
19
ROU
ROMANIA
21
19.1
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+21+3
21:43.5
21:43.5
Kруг 1
7:46.9
44.4
Kруг 2
15:36.5
1:52.9
Kруг 3
21:43.5
20:36.5
21
19.2
ROU
BUTA George
0+00+2
41:52.8
41:52.8
Kруг 1
28:17.8
21:15.3
Kруг 2
35:42.2
21:58.6
Kруг 3
41:52.8
40:45.8
21
19.3
ROU
SERBAN Denis
0+00+3
1:02:39.7
1:02:39.7
Kруг 1
48:31.0
41:28.5
Kруг 2
56:25.4
42:41.8
Kруг 3
1:02:39.7
1:01:32.7
21
19.4
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
1+31+3
Kруг 1
1:10:12.0
1:03:09.5
Kруг 2
1:18:35.1
1:04:51.5
Kруг 3
1:18:35.1
1:17:28.1
22
18
LAT
LATVIA
22
18.1
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+10+2
21:38.4
21:38.4
Kруг 1
7:31.4
28.9
Kруг 2
15:08.9
1:25.3
Kруг 3
21:38.4
20:31.4
22
18.2
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
0+10+3
43:50.2
43:50.2
Kруг 1
28:44.0
21:41.5
Kруг 2
36:55.2
23:11.6
Kруг 3
43:50.2
42:43.2
22
18.3
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+21+3
1:05:58.3
1:05:58.3
Kруг 1
50:49.7
43:47.2
Kруг 2
59:26.7
45:43.1
Kруг 3
1:05:58.3
1:04:51.3
22
18.4
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:12:20.2
1:05:17.7
Kруг 2
1:19:44.1
1:06:00.5
Kруг 3
1:19:44.1
1:18:37.1
23
23
JPN
JAPAN
23
23.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1+30+3
21:33.7
21:33.7
Kруг 1
7:56.7
54.2
Kруг 2
15:26.0
1:42.4
Kруг 3
21:33.7
20:26.7
23
23.2
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+10+0
41:44.0
41:44.0
Kруг 1
28:18.6
21:16.1
Kруг 2
35:24.4
21:40.8
Kруг 3
41:44.0
40:37.0
23
23.3
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
2+31+3
1:05:40.0
1:05:40.0
Kруг 1
49:55.2
42:52.7
Kруг 2
58:42.9
44:59.3
Kруг 3
1:05:40.0
1:04:33.0
23
23.4
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:12:43.1
1:05:40.6
Kруг 2
1:20:33.0
1:06:49.4
Kруг 3
1:20:33.0
1:19:26.0
24
21
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
24
21.1
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+10+0
20:30.8
20:30.8
Kруг 1
7:25.8
23.3
Kруг 2
14:18.7
35.1
Kруг 3
20:30.8
19:23.8
24
21.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
2+30+2
42:53.6
42:53.6
Kруг 1
28:23.0
21:20.5
Kруг 2
36:12.6
22:29.0
Kруг 3
42:53.6
41:46.6
24
21.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+30+2
1:04:41.8
1:04:41.8
Kруг 1
50:10.8
43:08.3
Kруг 2
58:01.3
44:17.7
Kруг 3
1:04:41.8
1:03:34.8
24
21.4
GBR
GLEAVE Alex
0+22+3
Kруг 1
1:12:35.4
1:05:32.9
Kруг 2
1:22:11.1
1:08:27.5
Kруг 3
1:22:11.1
1:21:04.1