Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

19 Дек 2014, 16:25 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Испания
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Хорватия
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
7
RUS
00
0
23:18.6
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:10.0
8.8
Kруг 2
0
16:11.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:18.6
0.0
2
16
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
00
0
23:30.5
11.9
Kруг 1
0
8:15.6
14.4
Kруг 2
0
16:18.7
7.4
Kруг 3
0
23:30.5
11.9
3
12
NOR
00
0
23:42.7
24.1
Kруг 1
0
8:13.3
12.1
Kруг 2
0
16:26.4
15.1
Kруг 3
0
23:42.7
24.1
4
6
FRA
01
1
23:48.5
29.9
Kруг 1
0
8:11.5
10.3
Kруг 2
1
16:40.4
29.1
Kруг 3
0
23:48.5
29.9
5
71
RUS
00
0
23:52.7
34.1
Kруг 1
0
8:13.7
12.5
Kруг 2
0
16:27.7
16.4
Kруг 3
0
23:52.7
34.1
6
8
GER
00
0
23:54.9
36.3
Kруг 1
0
8:15.6
14.4
Kруг 2
0
16:33.0
21.7
Kруг 3
0
23:54.9
36.3
7
34
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
0
23:56.7
38.1
Kруг 1
0
8:19.8
18.6
Kруг 2
0
16:35.9
24.6
Kруг 3
0
23:56.7
38.1
8
39
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
00
0
24:00.4
41.8
Kруг 1
0
8:23.1
21.9
Kруг 2
0
16:40.6
29.3
Kруг 3
0
24:00.4
41.8
9
47
RUS
00
0
24:01.2
42.6
Kруг 1
0
8:21.7
20.5
Kруг 2
0
16:41.9
30.6
Kруг 3
0
24:01.2
42.6
10
14
NOR
02
2
24:05.3
46.7
Kруг 1
0
8:01.2
0.0
Kруг 2
2
16:49.6
38.3
Kруг 3
0
24:05.3
46.7
11
23
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
24:08.7
50.1
Kруг 1
1
8:29.6
28.4
Kруг 2
0
16:49.1
37.8
Kруг 3
0
24:08.7
50.1
12
5
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
01
1
24:10.7
52.1
Kруг 1
0
8:19.5
18.3
Kруг 2
1
16:53.7
42.4
Kруг 3
0
24:10.7
52.1
13
43
GER
BOEHM Daniel
00
0
24:11.8
53.2
Kруг 1
0
8:25.3
24.1
Kруг 2
0
16:42.2
30.9
Kруг 3
0
24:11.8
53.2
14
9
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
24:12.3
53.7
Kруг 1
0
8:10.3
9.1
Kруг 2
2
16:59.4
48.1
Kруг 3
0
24:12.3
53.7
15
44
ITA
HOFER Lukas
00
0
24:12.5
53.9
Kруг 1
0
8:21.7
20.5
Kруг 2
0
16:48.0
36.7
Kруг 3
0
24:12.5
53.9
16
42
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
24:12.9
54.3
Kруг 1
0
8:28.2
27.0
Kруг 2
0
16:47.1
35.8
Kруг 3
0
24:12.9
54.3
17
46
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
00
0
24:14.5
55.9
Kруг 1
0
8:24.0
22.8
Kруг 2
0
16:44.6
33.3
Kруг 3
0
24:14.5
55.9
18
20
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
1
24:14.6
56.0
Kруг 1
1
8:44.4
43.2
Kруг 2
0
16:58.1
46.8
Kруг 3
0
24:14.6
56.0
19
48
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
0
24:21.2
1:02.6
Kруг 1
0
8:23.9
22.7
Kруг 2
0
16:52.1
40.8
Kруг 3
0
24:21.2
1:02.6
20
22
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
01
1
24:26.3
1:07.7
Kруг 1
0
8:19.3
18.1
Kруг 2
1
17:05.1
53.8
Kруг 3
0
24:26.3
1:07.7
21
57
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
00
0
24:28.0
1:09.4
Kруг 1
0
8:20.4
19.2
Kруг 2
0
16:54.4
43.1
Kруг 3
0
24:28.0
1:09.4
22
87
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
01
1
24:29.3
1:10.7
Kруг 1
0
8:26.0
24.8
Kруг 2
1
17:07.7
56.4
Kруг 3
0
24:29.3
1:10.7
23
26
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
01
1
24:30.8
1:12.2
Kруг 1
0
8:21.1
19.9
Kруг 2
1
17:09.5
58.2
Kруг 3
0
24:30.8
1:12.2
24
28
SLO
FAK Jakov
02
2
24:34.7
1:16.1
Kруг 1
0
8:11.7
10.5
Kруг 2
2
17:00.7
49.4
Kруг 3
0
24:34.7
1:16.1
25
2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
10
1
24:35.0
1:16.4
Kруг 1
1
8:43.9
42.7
Kруг 2
0
17:06.8
55.5
Kруг 3
0
24:35.0
1:16.4
26
24
USA
BURKE Tim
02
2
24:39.3
1:20.7
Kруг 1
0
8:16.5
15.3
Kруг 2
2
17:13.6
1:02.3
Kруг 3
0
24:39.3
1:20.7
27
10
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
20
2
24:39.4
1:20.8
Kруг 1
2
8:55.6
54.4
Kруг 2
0
17:14.4
1:03.1
Kруг 3
0
24:39.4
1:20.8
28
63
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
01
1
24:40.7
1:22.1
Kруг 1
0
8:24.2
23.0
Kруг 2
1
17:16.7
1:05.4
Kруг 3
0
24:40.7
1:22.1
29
27
RUS
01
1
24:42.3
1:23.7
Kруг 1
0
8:20.1
18.9
Kруг 2
1
17:09.7
58.4
Kруг 3
0
24:42.3
1:23.7
30
50
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
10
1
24:44.4
1:25.8
Kруг 1
1
8:42.3
41.1
Kруг 2
0
17:06.8
55.5
Kруг 3
0
24:44.4
1:25.8
31
19
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
10
1
24:44.5
1:25.9
Kруг 1
1
8:51.6
50.4
Kруг 2
0
17:20.9
1:09.6
Kруг 3
0
24:44.5
1:25.9
32
30
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
24:44.9
1:26.3
Kруг 1
0
8:22.3
21.1
Kруг 2
0
16:55.3
44.0
Kруг 3
0
24:44.9
1:26.3
33
15
GER
LESSER Erik
01
1
24:47.4
1:28.8
Kруг 1
0
8:25.0
23.8
Kруг 2
1
17:12.5
1:01.2
Kруг 3
0
24:47.4
1:28.8
34
62
CAN
GREEN Brendan
01
1
24:53.5
1:34.9
Kруг 1
0
8:47.3
46.1
Kруг 2
1
17:34.7
1:23.4
Kруг 3
0
24:53.5
1:34.9
35
65
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
00
0
24:53.9
1:35.3
Kруг 1
0
8:35.4
34.2
Kруг 2
0
17:17.4
1:06.1
Kруг 3
0
24:53.9
1:35.3
36
45
SUI
DOLDER Mario
02
2
24:54.2
1:35.6
Kруг 1
0
8:14.6
13.4
Kруг 2
2
17:20.0
1:08.7
Kруг 3
0
24:54.2
1:35.6
37
85
GER
KUEHN Johannes
01
1
24:54.8
1:36.2
Kруг 1
0
8:21.0
19.8
Kруг 2
1
17:12.7
1:01.4
Kруг 3
0
24:54.8
1:36.2
38
25
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
02
2
24:55.0
1:36.4
Kруг 1
0
8:21.2
20.0
Kруг 2
2
17:22.1
1:10.8
Kруг 3
0
24:55.0
1:36.4
39
74
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
01
1
24:55.2
1:36.6
Kруг 1
0
8:25.2
24.0
Kруг 2
1
17:14.1
1:02.8
Kруг 3
0
24:55.2
1:36.6
40
98
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
01
1
24:56.8
1:38.2
Kруг 1
0
8:26.1
24.9
Kруг 2
1
17:16.8
1:05.5
Kруг 3
0
24:56.8
1:38.2
41
33
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
11
2
24:57.1
1:38.5
Kруг 1
1
8:49.9
48.7
Kруг 2
1
17:30.2
1:18.9
Kруг 3
0
24:57.1
1:38.5
42
31
SVK
KAZAR Matej
10
1
24:59.4
1:40.8
Kруг 1
1
8:57.2
56.0
Kруг 2
0
17:26.8
1:15.5
Kруг 3
0
24:59.4
1:40.8
43
86
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
11
2
24:59.5
1:40.9
Kруг 1
1
8:41.8
40.6
Kруг 2
1
17:25.4
1:14.1
Kруг 3
0
24:59.5
1:40.9
44
37
NOR
OS Alexander
11
2
25:00.0
1:41.4
Kруг 1
1
8:39.7
38.5
Kруг 2
1
17:21.3
1:10.0
Kруг 3
0
25:00.0
1:41.4
45
4
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
20
2
25:04.2
1:45.6
Kруг 1
2
8:56.9
55.7
Kруг 2
0
17:25.2
1:13.9
Kруг 3
0
25:04.2
1:45.6
46
58
NED
SLOOF Joel
00
0
25:04.6
1:46.0
Kруг 1
0
8:34.3
33.1
Kруг 2
0
17:10.7
59.4
Kруг 3
0
25:04.6
1:46.0
46
64
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
12
3
25:04.6
1:46.0
Kруг 1
1
8:44.8
43.6
Kруг 2
2
17:44.3
1:33.0
Kруг 3
0
25:04.6
1:46.0
48
49
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
11
2
25:05.5
1:46.9
Kруг 1
1
9:01.8
1:00.6
Kруг 2
1
17:48.8
1:37.5
Kруг 3
0
25:05.5
1:46.9
49
1
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
01
1
25:06.1
1:47.5
Kруг 1
0
8:26.5
25.3
Kруг 2
1
17:24.1
1:12.8
Kруг 3
0
25:06.1
1:47.5
50
40
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
10
1
25:06.2
1:47.6
Kруг 1
1
8:58.8
57.6
Kруг 2
0
17:28.9
1:17.6
Kруг 3
0
25:06.2
1:47.6
51
3
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
21
3
25:10.3
1:51.7
Kруг 1
2
9:09.7
1:08.5
Kруг 2
1
17:50.3
1:39.0
Kруг 3
0
25:10.3
1:51.7
52
97
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
01
1
25:14.2
1:55.6
Kруг 1
0
8:34.3
33.1
Kруг 2
1
17:33.3
1:22.0
Kруг 3
0
25:14.2
1:55.6
53
80
USA
NORDGREN Leif
01
1
25:14.3
1:55.7
Kруг 1
0
8:38.5
37.3
Kруг 2
1
17:35.4
1:24.1
Kруг 3
0
25:14.3
1:55.7
54
61
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
21
3
25:14.4
1:55.8
Kруг 1
2
9:03.0
1:01.8
Kруг 2
1
17:43.7
1:32.4
Kруг 3
0
25:14.4
1:55.8
55
75
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
01
1
25:15.4
1:56.8
Kруг 1
0
8:29.8
28.6
Kруг 2
1
17:28.3
1:17.0
Kруг 3
0
25:15.4
1:56.8
56
29
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
02
2
25:20.8
2:02.2
Kруг 1
0
8:27.1
25.9
Kруг 2
2
17:44.3
1:33.0
Kруг 3
0
25:20.8
2:02.2
57
69
EST
KOIV Kauri
01
1
25:22.0
2:03.4
Kруг 1
0
8:27.3
26.1
Kруг 2
1
17:28.9
1:17.6
Kруг 3
0
25:22.0
2:03.4
58
94
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
01
1
25:24.7
2:06.1
Kруг 1
0
8:33.1
31.9
Kруг 2
1
17:32.0
1:20.7
Kруг 3
0
25:24.7
2:06.1
59
54
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
01
1
25:25.1
2:06.5
Kруг 1
0
8:41.9
40.7
Kруг 2
1
17:40.4
1:29.1
Kруг 3
0
25:25.1
2:06.5
60
18
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
01
1
25:25.7
2:07.1
Kруг 1
0
8:29.8
28.6
Kруг 2
1
17:27.7
1:16.4
Kруг 3
0
25:25.7
2:07.1
61
13
SLO
BAUER Klemen
21
3
25:32.1
2:13.5
Kруг 1
2
9:07.5
1:06.3
Kруг 2
1
17:54.6
1:43.3
Kруг 3
0
25:32.1
2:13.5
62
41
EST
LESSING Roland
30
3
25:35.7
2:17.1
Kруг 1
3
9:39.2
1:38.0
Kруг 2
0
17:56.7
1:45.4
Kруг 3
0
25:35.7
2:17.1
63
32
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
12
3
25:38.1
2:19.5
Kруг 1
1
8:52.2
51.0
Kруг 2
2
18:05.6
1:54.3
Kруг 3
0
25:38.1
2:19.5
64
79
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
25:41.2
2:22.6
Kруг 1
1
8:49.1
47.9
Kруг 2
0
17:26.3
1:15.0
Kруг 3
0
25:41.2
2:22.6
65
17
UKR
PRYMA Artem
12
3
25:42.7
2:24.1
Kруг 1
1
8:48.6
47.4
Kруг 2
2
18:12.3
2:01.0
Kруг 3
0
25:42.7
2:24.1
66
38
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
01
1
25:45.7
2:27.1
Kруг 1
0
8:31.5
30.3
Kруг 2
1
17:39.2
1:27.9
Kруг 3
0
25:45.7
2:27.1
67
35
AUT
KOMATZ David
30
3
25:47.2
2:28.6
Kруг 1
3
9:38.8
1:37.6
Kруг 2
0
18:15.0
2:03.7
Kруг 3
0
25:47.2
2:28.6
67
89
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
25:47.2
2:28.6
Kруг 1
0
8:42.1
40.9
Kруг 2
1
17:41.1
1:29.8
Kруг 3
0
25:47.2
2:28.6
69
100
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
11
2
25:51.0
2:32.4
Kруг 1
1
9:05.3
1:04.1
Kруг 2
1
18:15.2
2:03.9
Kруг 3
0
25:51.0
2:32.4
70
81
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
02
2
25:53.5
2:34.9
Kруг 1
0
8:35.9
34.7
Kруг 2
2
17:56.1
1:44.8
Kруг 3
0
25:53.5
2:34.9
71
83
RUS
20
2
25:54.0
2:35.4
Kруг 1
2
9:10.9
1:09.7
Kруг 2
0
17:54.6
1:43.3
Kруг 3
0
25:54.0
2:35.4
72
70
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
00
0
25:57.3
2:38.7
Kруг 1
0
8:48.6
47.4
Kруг 2
0
17:47.3
1:36.0
Kруг 3
0
25:57.3
2:38.7
73
72
CAN
PERRAS Scott
13
4
26:04.4
2:45.8
Kруг 1
1
8:49.1
47.9
Kруг 2
3
18:29.9
2:18.6
Kруг 3
0
26:04.4
2:45.8
74
91
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
01
1
26:05.8
2:47.2
Kруг 1
0
8:47.6
46.4
Kруг 2
1
17:55.1
1:43.8
Kруг 3
0
26:05.8
2:47.2
75
67
UKR
02
2
26:06.5
2:47.9
Kруг 1
0
8:35.5
34.3
Kруг 2
2
18:07.9
1:56.6
Kруг 3
0
26:06.5
2:47.9
76
102
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
11
2
26:14.0
2:55.4
Kруг 1
1
9:09.3
1:08.1
Kруг 2
1
18:17.2
2:05.9
Kруг 3
0
26:14.0
2:55.4
77
78
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
31
4
26:16.6
2:58.0
Kруг 1
3
9:43.3
1:42.1
Kруг 2
1
18:36.5
2:25.2
Kруг 3
0
26:16.6
2:58.0
78
90
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
21
3
26:17.5
2:58.9
Kруг 1
2
9:19.4
1:18.2
Kруг 2
1
18:11.6
2:00.3
Kруг 3
0
26:17.5
2:58.9
79
96
FIN
HAKALA Matti
01
1
26:19.2
3:00.6
Kруг 1
0
8:42.1
40.9
Kруг 2
1
18:02.8
1:51.5
Kруг 3
0
26:19.2
3:00.6
80
93
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
12
3
26:21.3
3:02.7
Kруг 1
1
9:00.0
58.8
Kруг 2
2
18:23.1
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
26:21.3
3:02.7
81
36
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
21
3
26:23.2
3:04.6
Kруг 1
2
9:22.2
1:21.0
Kруг 2
1
18:30.1
2:18.8
Kруг 3
0
26:23.2
3:04.6
82
60
ROU
BUTA George
02
2
26:23.7
3:05.1
Kруг 1
0
8:43.2
42.0
Kруг 2
2
18:23.6
2:12.3
Kруг 3
0
26:23.7
3:05.1
83
103
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
11
2
26:28.5
3:09.9
Kруг 1
1
9:12.6
1:11.4
Kруг 2
1
18:41.1
2:29.8
Kруг 3
0
26:28.5
3:09.9
84
51
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
20
2
26:33.4
3:14.8
Kруг 1
2
9:40.4
1:39.2
Kруг 2
0
18:29.0
2:17.7
Kруг 3
0
26:33.4
3:14.8
85
56
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
12
3
26:33.9
3:15.3
Kруг 1
1
9:00.5
59.3
Kруг 2
2
18:31.8
2:20.5
Kруг 3
0
26:33.9
3:15.3
86
11
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
31
4
26:36.5
3:17.9
Kруг 1
3
9:42.0
1:40.8
Kруг 2
1
18:45.2
2:33.9
Kруг 3
0
26:36.5
3:17.9
87
95
SLO
TRSAN Rok
12
3
26:42.3
3:23.7
Kруг 1
1
9:07.1
1:05.9
Kруг 2
2
18:59.1
2:47.8
Kруг 3
0
26:42.3
3:23.7
88
21
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
03
3
26:43.2
3:24.6
Kруг 1
0
8:38.0
36.8
Kруг 2
3
18:34.0
2:22.7
Kруг 3
0
26:43.2
3:24.6
89
68
SLO
MARIC Janez
22
4
26:44.2
3:25.6
Kруг 1
2
9:26.4
1:25.2
Kруг 2
2
18:53.6
2:42.3
Kруг 3
0
26:44.2
3:25.6
90
84
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
12
3
26:58.6
3:40.0
Kруг 1
1
9:03.4
1:02.2
Kруг 2
2
18:45.7
2:34.4
Kруг 3
0
26:58.6
3:40.0
91
76
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
11
2
27:01.4
3:42.8
Kруг 1
1
9:27.0
1:25.8
Kруг 2
1
19:01.0
2:49.7
Kруг 3
0
27:01.4
3:42.8
92
77
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
02
2
27:14.0
3:55.4
Kруг 1
0
8:33.4
32.2
Kруг 2
2
18:47.3
2:36.0
Kруг 3
0
27:14.0
3:55.4
93
59
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
12
3
27:16.3
3:57.7
Kруг 1
1
9:06.5
1:05.3
Kруг 2
2
18:30.6
2:19.3
Kруг 3
0
27:16.3
3:57.7
94
66
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
12
3
27:23.3
4:04.7
Kруг 1
1
9:15.6
1:14.4
Kруг 2
2
19:10.7
2:59.4
Kруг 3
0
27:23.3
4:04.7
95
82
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
30
3
27:24.4
4:05.8
Kруг 1
3
9:55.1
1:53.9
Kруг 2
0
19:07.7
2:56.4
Kруг 3
0
27:24.4
4:05.8
96
101
USA
CURRIER Russell
42
6
27:28.3
4:09.7
Kруг 1
4
10:24.5
2:23.3
Kруг 2
2
19:42.6
3:31.3
Kруг 3
0
27:28.3
4:09.7
97
55
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
22
4
27:36.6
4:18.0
Kруг 1
2
9:28.1
1:26.9
Kруг 2
2
19:16.3
3:05.0
Kруг 3
0
27:36.6
4:18.0
98
88
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
20
2
27:47.5
4:28.9
Kруг 1
2
9:51.8
1:50.6
Kруг 2
0
19:12.9
3:01.6
Kруг 3
0
27:47.5
4:28.9
99
73
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
21
3
27:52.6
4:34.0
Kруг 1
2
9:46.3
1:45.1
Kруг 2
1
19:20.8
3:09.5
Kруг 3
0
27:52.6
4:34.0
100
92
SRB
RASTIC Damir
13
4
27:55.5
4:36.9
Kруг 1
1
9:16.9
1:15.7
Kруг 2
3
19:50.4
3:39.1
Kруг 3
0
27:55.5
4:36.9
101
99
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
03
3
28:03.2
4:44.6
Kруг 1
0
8:56.4
55.2
Kруг 2
3
19:15.6
3:04.3
Kруг 3
0
28:03.2
4:44.6
102
52
SRB
HODZIC Edin
01
1
28:04.2
4:45.6
Kруг 1
0
9:12.8
1:11.6
Kруг 2
1
19:17.0
3:05.7
Kруг 3
0
28:04.2
4:45.6
103
53
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
14
5
28:45.3
5:26.7
Kруг 1
1
9:34.6
1:33.4
Kруг 2
4
20:31.3
4:20.0
Kруг 3
0
28:45.3
5:26.7