Следите за новостями:

Кубок мира 2014/15

4-й Этап, Оберхоф (Германия)

Эстафета, женщины

7 Янв 2015, 16:15 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Болгария
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Литва
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • Словакия
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Южная Корея
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
3
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:56.0
0.0
1
3.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+00+1
19:13.7
19:13.7
Kруг 1
7:11.1
8.7
Kруг 2
13:56.6
12:18.7
Kруг 3
19:13.7
17:24.0
1
3.2
CZE
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+10+0
38:07.3
38:07.3
Kруг 1
26:23.7
19:21.3
Kруг 2
32:55.4
31:17.5
Kруг 3
38:07.3
36:17.6
1
3.3
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
0+10+1
57:46.2
57:46.2
Kруг 1
45:38.7
38:36.3
Kруг 2
52:32.7
50:54.8
Kруг 3
57:46.2
55:56.5
1
3.4
CZE
VITKOVA Veronika
0+10+2
1:16:56.0
1:16:56.0
Kруг 1
1:04:57.1
57:54.7
Kруг 2
1:11:50.0
1:10:12.1
Kруг 3
1:16:56.0
1:15:06.3
2
9
FRA
FRANCE
1:17:04.9
8.9
2
9.1
FRA
BOLLIET Marine
0+10+1
19:27.3
19:27.3
Kруг 1
7:19.9
17.5
Kруг 2
14:06.8
12:28.9
Kруг 3
19:27.3
17:37.6
2
9.2
FRA
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+10+0
37:56.0
37:56.0
Kруг 1
26:27.5
19:25.1
Kруг 2
32:55.5
31:17.6
Kруг 3
37:56.0
36:06.3
2
9.3
FRA
BRAISAZ Justine
0+10+2
57:54.0
57:54.0
Kруг 1
45:41.3
38:38.9
Kруг 2
52:40.5
51:02.6
Kруг 3
57:54.0
56:04.3
2
9.4
FRA
BESCOND Anais
0+00+2
1:17:04.9
1:17:04.9
Kруг 1
1:04:58.7
57:56.3
Kруг 2
1:11:51.2
1:10:13.3
Kруг 3
1:17:04.9
1:15:15.2
3
2
BLR
BELARUS
1:18:02.8
1:06.8
3
2.1
BLR
SKARDINO Nadezhda
0+00+0
19:10.2
19:10.2
Kруг 1
7:08.7
6.3
Kруг 2
13:55.0
12:17.1
Kруг 3
19:10.2
17:20.5
3
2.2
BLR
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
0+00+3
38:55.9
38:55.9
Kруг 1
26:16.4
19:14.0
Kруг 2
33:38.1
32:00.2
Kруг 3
38:55.9
37:06.2
3
2.3
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+01+3
59:21.7
59:21.7
Kруг 1
46:08.5
39:06.1
Kруг 2
53:54.2
52:16.3
Kруг 3
59:21.7
57:32.0
3
2.4
BLR
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+10+1
1:18:02.8
1:18:02.8
Kруг 1
1:06:24.5
59:22.1
Kруг 2
1:13:05.2
1:11:27.3
Kруг 3
1:18:02.8
1:16:13.1
4
5
NOR
NORWAY
1:18:08.7
1:12.7
4
5.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+00+1
19:49.1
19:49.1
Kруг 1
7:09.7
7.3
Kруг 2
14:04.7
12:26.8
Kруг 3
19:49.1
17:59.4
4
5.2
NOR
RINGEN Elise
0+00+3
39:22.5
39:22.5
Kруг 1
27:01.5
19:59.1
Kруг 2
34:09.0
32:31.1
Kруг 3
39:22.5
37:32.8
4
5.3
NOR
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
0+00+2
58:23.6
58:23.6
Kруг 1
46:22.0
39:19.6
Kруг 2
53:05.0
51:27.1
Kруг 3
58:23.6
56:33.9
4
5.4
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
0+11+3
1:18:08.7
1:18:08.7
Kруг 1
1:05:31.2
58:28.8
Kруг 2
1:12:58.5
1:11:20.6
Kруг 3
1:18:08.7
1:16:19.0
5
4
ITA
ITALY
1:18:09.7
1:13.7
5
4.1
ITA
WIERER Dorothea
0+00+0
19:02.0
19:02.0
Kруг 1
7:02.4
0.0
Kруг 2
13:44.9
12:07.0
Kруг 3
19:02.0
17:12.3
5
4.2
ITA
VITTOZZI Lisa
0+10+0
39:03.2
39:03.2
Kруг 1
26:19.2
19:16.8
Kруг 2
33:20.4
31:42.5
Kруг 3
39:03.2
37:13.5
5
4.3
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+30+3
58:59.7
58:59.7
Kруг 1
46:37.0
39:34.6
Kруг 2
53:39.5
52:01.6
Kруг 3
58:59.7
57:10.0
5
4.4
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+00+1
1:18:09.7
1:18:09.7
Kруг 1
1:06:09.7
59:07.3
Kруг 2
1:13:04.9
1:11:27.0
Kруг 3
1:18:09.7
1:16:20.0
6
7
UKR
UKRAINE
1:18:15.0
1:19.0
6
7.1
UKR
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0+00+0
19:27.7
19:27.7
Kруг 1
7:17.5
15.1
Kруг 2
14:02.4
12:24.5
Kруг 3
19:27.7
17:38.0
6
7.2
UKR
SEMERENKO Valj
0+00+0
37:55.9
37:55.9
Kруг 1
26:19.6
19:17.2
Kруг 2
32:54.3
31:16.4
Kруг 3
37:55.9
36:06.2
6
7.3
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+30+1
57:37.5
57:37.5
Kруг 1
45:37.0
38:34.6
Kруг 2
52:28.1
50:50.2
Kруг 3
57:37.5
55:47.8
6
7.4
UKR
VARVYNETS Iryna
0+10+1
1:18:15.0
1:18:15.0
Kруг 1
1:05:13.2
58:10.8
Kруг 2
1:12:26.9
1:10:49.0
Kруг 3
1:18:15.0
1:16:25.3
7
8
RUS
RUSSIA
1:19:07.5
2:11.5
7
8.1
RUS
0+10+0
19:02.0
19:02.0
Kруг 1
7:18.6
16.2
Kруг 2
13:51.3
12:13.4
Kруг 3
19:02.0
17:12.3
7
8.2
RUS
0+10+1
38:27.7
38:27.7
Kруг 1
26:17.3
19:14.9
Kруг 2
32:57.6
31:19.7
Kруг 3
38:27.7
36:38.0
7
8.3
RUS
0+02+3
58:57.4
58:57.4
Kруг 1
45:46.9
38:44.5
Kруг 2
53:44.0
52:06.1
Kруг 3
58:57.4
57:07.7
7
8.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:19:07.5
1:19:07.5
Kруг 1
1:06:14.6
59:12.2
Kруг 2
1:13:25.6
1:11:47.7
Kруг 3
1:19:07.5
1:17:17.8
8
12
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:19:35.7
2:39.7
8
12.1
AUT
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
0+20+1
19:38.4
19:38.4
Kруг 1
7:19.1
16.7
Kруг 2
14:08.6
12:30.7
Kруг 3
19:38.4
17:48.7
8
12.2
AUT
ZDOUC Dunja
0+00+1
39:18.8
39:18.8
Kруг 1
26:49.0
19:46.6
Kруг 2
33:47.1
32:09.2
Kруг 3
39:18.8
37:29.1
8
12.3
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
0+00+3
59:14.5
59:14.5
Kруг 1
46:18.0
39:15.6
Kруг 2
53:43.4
52:05.5
Kруг 3
59:14.5
57:24.8
8
12.4
AUT
KUPFNER Simone
0+00+1
1:19:35.7
1:19:35.7
Kруг 1
1:06:57.8
59:55.4
Kруг 2
1:14:08.9
1:12:31.0
Kруг 3
1:19:35.7
1:17:46.0
9
6
POL
POLAND
1:19:55.0
2:59.0
9
6.1
POL
HOJNISZ Monika
0+00+2
19:22.1
19:22.1
Kруг 1
7:09.4
7.0
Kруг 2
14:09.9
12:32.0
Kруг 3
19:22.1
17:32.4
9
6.2
POL
NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
0+10+0
38:49.1
38:49.1
Kруг 1
26:33.5
19:31.1
Kруг 2
33:22.8
31:44.9
Kруг 3
38:49.1
36:59.4
9
6.3
POL
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+30+2
59:09.5
59:09.5
Kруг 1
46:35.8
39:33.4
Kруг 2
53:37.4
51:59.5
Kруг 3
59:09.5
57:19.8
9
6.4
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+20+3
1:19:55.0
1:19:55.0
Kруг 1
1:06:50.4
59:48.0
Kруг 2
1:14:20.6
1:12:42.7
Kруг 3
1:19:55.0
1:18:05.3
10
1
GER
GERMANY
1:20:27.0
3:31.0
10
1.1
GER
KUMMER Luise
1+30+0
20:36.7
20:36.7
Kруг 1
7:55.2
52.8
Kруг 2
14:48.6
13:10.7
Kруг 3
20:36.7
18:47.0
10
1.2
GER
HINZ Vanessa
0+10+2
40:04.5
40:04.5
Kруг 1
27:54.1
20:51.7
Kруг 2
34:53.8
33:15.9
Kруг 3
40:04.5
38:14.8
10
1.3
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+00+1
1:00:49.7
1:49.7
Kруг 1
47:36.6
40:34.2
Kруг 2
54:59.1
53:21.2
Kруг 3
1:49.7
0.0
10
1.4
GER
PREUSS Franziska
0+10+1
1:20:27.0
1:20:27.0
Kруг 1
1:08:15.6
1:01:13.2
Kруг 2
1:15:05.4
1:13:27.5
Kруг 3
1:20:27.0
1:18:37.3
11
21
FIN
FINLAND
1:21:19.8
4:23.8
11
21.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+00+2
19:07.1
19:07.1
Kруг 1
7:10.2
7.8
Kруг 2
14:05.8
12:27.9
Kруг 3
19:07.1
17:17.4
11
21.2
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+20+0
39:53.1
39:53.1
Kруг 1
26:58.2
19:55.8
Kруг 2
34:12.4
32:34.5
Kруг 3
39:53.1
38:03.4
11
21.3
FIN
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+00+1
58:15.2
58:15.2
Kруг 1
46:44.6
39:42.2
Kруг 2
53:18.9
51:41.0
Kруг 3
58:15.2
56:25.5
11
21.4
FIN
SILTAKORPI Annukka
1+31+3
1:21:19.8
1:21:19.8
Kруг 1
1:07:05.7
1:3.3
Kруг 2
1:15:30.0
1:13:52.1
Kруг 3
1:21:19.8
1:19:30.1
12
13
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:22:03.4
5:07.4
12
13.1
KAZ
RAIKOVA Alina
0+30+2
21:12.6
21:12.6
Kруг 1
7:57.1
54.7
Kруг 2
15:18.4
13:40.5
Kруг 3
21:12.6
19:22.9
12
13.2
KAZ
USANOVA Darya
0+10+0
41:04.0
41:04.0
Kруг 1
28:46.1
21:43.7
Kруг 2
35:39.2
34:01.3
Kруг 3
41:04.0
39:14.3
12
13.3
KAZ
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
0+20+1
1:00:58.5
1:58.5
Kруг 1
48:35.3
41:32.9
Kруг 2
55:32.3
53:54.4
Kруг 3
1:58.5
8.8
12
13.4
KAZ
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+10+2
1:22:03.4
1:22:03.4
Kруг 1
1:08:50.1
1:01:47.7
Kруг 2
1:16:15.7
1:14:37.8
Kруг 3
1:22:03.4
1:20:13.7
13
11
SWE
SWEDEN
13
11.1
SWE
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+20+0
20:03.9
20:03.9
Kруг 1
7:22.8
20.4
Kруг 2
14:23.2
12:45.3
Kруг 3
20:03.9
18:14.2
13
11.2
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
0+00+0
40:07.4
40:07.4
Kруг 1
27:26.7
20:24.3
Kруг 2
34:26.0
32:48.1
Kруг 3
40:07.4
38:17.7
13
11.3
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anna
0+10+1
1:01:23.3
1:01:23.3
Kруг 1
48:12.2
41:09.8
Kруг 2
55:36.4
53:58.5
Kруг 3
1:01:23.3
59:33.6
13
11.4
SWE
NILSSON Emma
0+00+2
Kруг 1
1:09:28.1
1:02:25.7
Kруг 2
1:17:19.7
1:15:41.8
Kруг 3
1:17:19.7
1:15:30.0
14
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
14
14.1
SVK
FIALKOVA Paulina
0+10+3
19:51.7
19:51.7
Kруг 1
7:19.7
17.3
Kруг 2
14:27.5
12:49.6
Kруг 3
19:51.7
18:02.0
14
14.2
SVK
GEREKOVA Jana
0+31+3
40:33.4
40:33.4
Kруг 1
27:27.5
20:25.1
Kруг 2
35:03.5
33:25.6
Kруг 3
40:33.4
38:43.7
14
14.3
SVK
PREKOPOVA Natalia
0+01+3
1:02:16.2
1:02:16.2
Kруг 1
48:12.7
41:10.3
Kруг 2
56:15.9
54:38.0
Kруг 3
1:02:16.2
1:26.5
14
14.4
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+21+3
Kруг 1
1:10:16.6
1:03:14.2
Kруг 2
1:18:44.6
1:17:06.7
Kруг 3
1:18:44.6
1:16:54.9
15
15
SUI
SWITZERLAND
15
15.1
SUI
HAECKI Lena
1+31+3
21:17.7
21:17.7
Kруг 1
8:06.4
1:04.0
Kруг 2
15:54.8
14:16.9
Kруг 3
21:17.7
19:28.0
15
15.2
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+20+1
41:34.5
41:34.5
Kруг 1
28:55.3
21:52.9
Kруг 2
36:02.6
34:24.7
Kруг 3
41:34.5
39:44.8
15
15.3
SUI
VOLKEN Flurina
0+21+3
1:03:04.2
1:03:04.2
Kруг 1
49:17.5
42:15.1
Kруг 2
57:20.2
55:42.3
Kруг 3
1:03:04.2
1:01:14.5
15
15.4
SUI
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:11:01.3
1:03:58.9
Kруг 2
1:19:03.1
1:17:25.2
Kруг 3
1:19:03.1
1:17:13.4
16
17
EST
ESTONIA
16
17.1
EST
LEHTLA Kadri
0+00+0
20:04.3
20:04.3
Kруг 1
7:11.7
9.3
Kруг 2
14:09.2
12:31.3
Kруг 3
20:04.3
18:14.6
16
17.2
EST
YURLOVA Daria
0+20+1
40:50.7
40:50.7
Kруг 1
27:53.4
20:51.0
Kруг 2
35:10.0
33:32.1
Kруг 3
40:50.7
39:01.0
16
17.3
EST
TALIHAERM Johanna
0+10+2
1:01:44.1
1:01:44.1
Kруг 1
48:32.3
41:29.9
Kруг 2
55:57.9
54:20.0
Kруг 3
1:01:44.1
59:54.4
16
17.4
EST
GAIM Grete
1+30+2
Kруг 1
1:10:49.6
1:03:47.2
Kруг 2
1:19:05.5
1:17:27.6
Kруг 3
1:19:05.5
1:17:15.8
17
10
CAN
CANADA
17
10.1
CAN
HEINICKE Megan
0+00+0
19:10.8
19:10.8
Kруг 1
7:07.3
4.9
Kруг 2
13:50.7
12:12.8
Kруг 3
19:10.8
17:21.1
17
10.2
CAN
RANSOM Julia
0+00+1
39:45.2
39:45.2
Kруг 1
26:30.0
19:27.6
Kруг 2
33:56.1
32:18.2
Kруг 3
39:45.2
37:55.5
17
10.3
CAN
LUNDER Emma
2+30+3
1:02:36.7
1:02:36.7
Kруг 1
49:05.0
42:02.6
Kруг 2
56:45.2
55:07.3
Kруг 3
1:02:36.7
1:47.0
17
10.4
CAN
KOCHER Zina
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:11:16.2
1:04:13.8
Kруг 2
1:19:10.2
1:17:32.3
Kруг 3
1:19:10.2
1:17:20.5
18
18
BUL
BULGARIA
18
18.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+30+2
21:15.3
21:15.3
Kруг 1
7:36.7
34.3
Kруг 2
15:09.4
13:31.5
Kруг 3
21:15.3
19:25.6
18
18.2
BUL
POPOVA Stefani
0+10+1
42:03.4
42:03.4
Kруг 1
28:55.8
21:53.4
Kруг 2
36:06.8
34:28.9
Kруг 3
42:03.4
40:13.7
18
18.3
BUL
STOYANOVA Desislava
0+30+0
1:03:36.8
1:03:36.8
Kруг 1
50:21.8
43:19.4
Kруг 2
57:36.1
55:58.2
Kруг 3
1:03:36.8
1:01:47.1
18
18.4
BUL
KADEVA Daniela
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:12:08.5
1:05:06.1
Kруг 2
1:19:53.5
1:18:15.6
Kруг 3
1:19:53.5
1:18:03.8
19
16
ROU
ROMANIA
19
16.1
ROU
FERENCZ Reka
0+10+0
21:29.1
21:29.1
Kруг 1
7:36.3
33.9
Kруг 2
15:08.9
13:31.0
Kруг 3
21:29.1
19:39.4
19
16.2
ROU
PISCORAN Luminita
0+10+2
41:39.5
41:39.5
Kруг 1
29:00.9
21:58.5
Kруг 2
36:08.5
34:30.6
Kруг 3
41:39.5
39:49.8
19
16.3
ROU
SALMAN Diana
0+20+2
1:04:36.2
1:04:36.2
Kруг 1
50:24.1
43:21.7
Kруг 2
58:26.9
56:49.0
Kруг 3
1:04:36.2
1:02:46.5
19
16.4
ROU
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
1+30+0
Kруг 1
1:13:38.8
1:06:36.4
Kруг 2
1:21:09.8
1:19:31.9
Kруг 3
1:21:09.8
1:19:20.1
20
19
KOR
KOREA
20
19.1
KOR
MUN Ji-Hee
0+00+1
20:11.5
20:11.5
Kруг 1
7:14.0
11.6
Kруг 2
14:21.5
12:43.6
Kруг 3
20:11.5
18:21.8
20
19.2
KOR
KIM Seon-Su
3+30+3
43:49.9
43:49.9
Kруг 1
30:03.2
23:00.8
Kруг 2
37:50.6
36:12.7
Kруг 3
43:49.9
42:00.2
20
19.3
KOR
KIM Kyungnam
0+10+2
1:07:07.4
1:07:07.4
Kруг 1
52:10.2
45:07.8
Kруг 2
1:37.9
0.0
Kруг 3
1:07:07.4
1:05:17.7
20
19.4
KOR
JO In-Hee
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:15:27.4
1:08:25.0
Kруг 2
1:23:22.6
1:21:44.7
Kруг 3
1:23:22.6
1:21:32.9
21
20
LTU
LITHUANIA
21
20.1
LTU
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
0+10+3
21:23.5
21:23.5
Kруг 1
7:40.8
38.4
Kруг 2
15:29.2
13:51.3
Kруг 3
21:23.5
19:33.8
21
20.2
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
0+20+2
43:36.2
43:36.2
Kруг 1
29:38.1
22:35.7
Kруг 2
37:24.1
35:46.2
Kруг 3
43:36.2
41:46.5
21
20.3
LTU
NALIVAIKAITE Gaudvile
3+30+0
1:08:23.3
1:08:23.3
Kруг 1
53:54.1
46:51.7
Kруг 2
1:01:52.8
1:14.9
Kруг 3
1:08:23.3
1:06:33.6
21
20.4
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+20+3
Kруг 1
1:16:30.4
1:09:28.0
Kруг 2
1:24:06.2
1:22:28.3
Kруг 3
1:24:06.2
1:22:16.5