Следите за новостями:

Спринт, мужчины

10 Янв 2015, 16:30 GMT + 3
Результаты
  • Все
  • Австралия
  • Австрия
  • Беларусь
  • Бельгия
  • Болгария
  • Великобритания
  • Германия
  • Италия
  • Казахстан
  • Канада
  • Латвия
  • Литва
  • Нидерланды
  • Норвегия
  • Польша
  • Россия
  • Румыния
  • США
  • Сербия
  • Словакия
  • Словения
  • Украина
  • Финляндия
  • Франция
  • Чехия
  • Швейцария
  • Швеция
  • Эстония
  • Япония
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Место Старт.
номер
Страна Имя Стрельба Промахи Результат Отставание
от лидера
1
27
FRA
10
1
27:02.5
0.0
Kруг 1
1
8:02.9
39.7
Kруг 2
0
21:29.8
7.9
Kруг 3
0
27:02.5
0.0
2
8
NOR
01
1
27:06.9
4.4
Kруг 1
0
7:31.1
7.9
Kруг 2
1
21:21.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
27:06.9
4.4
3
48
RUS
LAPSHIN Timofey
01
1
27:20.0
17.5
Kруг 1
0
7:28.1
4.9
Kруг 2
1
21:32.2
10.3
Kруг 3
0
27:20.0
17.5
4
21
NOR
02
2
27:20.7
18.2
Kруг 1
0
7:23.2
0.0
Kруг 2
2
21:43.4
21.5
Kруг 3
0
27:20.7
18.2
5
1
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
20
2
27:21.5
19.0
Kруг 1
2
8:10.4
47.2
Kруг 2
0
21:40.6
18.7
Kруг 3
0
27:21.5
19.0
6
19
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
21
3
27:23.9
21.4
Kруг 1
2
8:11.5
48.3
Kруг 2
1
21:58.8
36.9
Kруг 3
0
27:23.9
21.4
7
37
EST
LESSING Roland
01
1
27:32.8
30.3
Kруг 1
0
8:01.0
37.8
Kруг 2
1
21:51.3
29.4
Kруг 3
0
27:32.8
30.3
8
88
GER
DOLL Benedikt
11
2
27:35.7
33.2
Kруг 1
1
8:01.4
38.2
Kруг 2
1
21:58.5
36.6
Kруг 3
0
27:35.7
33.2
9
4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
20
2
27:42.3
39.8
Kруг 1
2
8:23.3
1:00.1
Kруг 2
0
21:58.5
36.6
Kруг 3
0
27:42.3
39.8
10
23
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
00
0
27:44.9
42.4
Kруг 1
0
7:33.6
10.4
Kруг 2
0
22:00.8
38.9
Kруг 3
0
27:44.9
42.4
11
36
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
10
1
27:45.0
42.5
Kруг 1
1
8:18.0
54.8
Kруг 2
0
22:01.5
39.6
Kруг 3
0
27:45.0
42.5
12
20
AUT
EDER Simon
20
2
27:46.9
44.4
Kруг 1
2
8:11.8
48.6
Kруг 2
0
22:02.3
40.4
Kруг 3
0
27:46.9
44.4
13
26
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
12
3
27:52.0
49.5
Kруг 1
1
7:53.6
30.4
Kруг 2
2
22:11.0
49.1
Kруг 3
0
27:52.0
49.5
14
39
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
02
2
27:56.2
53.7
Kруг 1
0
7:50.9
27.7
Kруг 2
2
22:03.6
41.7
Kруг 3
0
27:56.2
53.7
15
9
SLO
BAUER Klemen
12
3
27:56.3
53.8
Kруг 1
1
7:45.3
22.1
Kруг 2
2
22:12.9
51.0
Kруг 3
0
27:56.3
53.8
16
3
SLO
FAK Jakov
20
2
27:57.9
55.4
Kруг 1
2
8:35.1
1:11.9
Kруг 2
0
22:13.4
51.5
Kруг 3
0
27:57.9
55.4
16
15
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
12
3
27:57.9
55.4
Kруг 1
1
8:01.9
38.7
Kруг 2
2
22:10.9
49.0
Kруг 3
0
27:57.9
55.4
18
17
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
01
1
27:59.9
57.4
Kруг 1
0
7:32.8
9.6
Kруг 2
1
22:09.6
47.7
Kруг 3
0
27:59.9
57.4
19
33
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
02
2
28:00.8
58.3
Kруг 1
0
7:31.2
8.0
Kруг 2
2
22:01.4
39.5
Kруг 3
0
28:00.8
58.3
20
25
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
21
3
28:02.9
1:00.4
Kруг 1
2
8:20.9
57.7
Kруг 2
1
22:15.7
53.8
Kруг 3
0
28:02.9
1:00.4
21
31
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
10
1
28:10.6
1:08.1
Kруг 1
1
8:06.5
43.3
Kруг 2
0
22:07.7
45.8
Kруг 3
0
28:10.6
1:08.1
22
56
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
12
3
28:11.9
1:09.4
Kруг 1
1
7:53.3
30.1
Kруг 2
2
22:35.6
1:13.7
Kруг 3
0
28:11.9
1:09.4
23
35
RUS
30
3
28:14.9
1:12.4
Kруг 1
3
8:53.1
1:29.9
Kруг 2
0
22:25.9
1:04.0
Kруг 3
0
28:14.9
1:12.4
24
16
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
01
1
28:17.7
1:15.2
Kруг 1
0
7:39.3
16.1
Kруг 2
1
22:21.9
1:00.0
Kруг 3
0
28:17.7
1:15.2
25
28
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
21
3
28:19.1
1:16.6
Kруг 1
2
8:16.4
53.2
Kруг 2
1
22:26.6
1:04.7
Kруг 3
0
28:19.1
1:16.6
26
44
GER
LESSER Erik
01
1
28:20.1
1:17.6
Kруг 1
0
7:35.8
12.6
Kруг 2
1
22:15.9
54.0
Kруг 3
0
28:20.1
1:17.6
27
40
NOR
OS Alexander
12
3
28:22.5
1:20.0
Kруг 1
1
7:58.1
34.9
Kруг 2
2
22:37.7
1:15.8
Kруг 3
0
28:22.5
1:20.0
28
92
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
11
2
28:22.6
1:20.1
Kруг 1
1
7:57.5
34.3
Kруг 2
1
22:11.5
49.6
Kруг 3
0
28:22.6
1:20.1
29
59
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
11
2
28:22.8
1:20.3
Kруг 1
1
8:05.8
42.6
Kруг 2
1
22:34.1
1:12.2
Kруг 3
0
28:22.8
1:20.3
30
6
GER
22
4
28:25.5
1:23.0
Kруг 1
2
8:09.7
46.5
Kруг 2
2
22:33.4
1:11.5
Kруг 3
0
28:25.5
1:23.0
31
32
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
02
2
28:27.3
1:24.8
Kруг 1
0
7:50.9
27.7
Kруг 2
2
22:28.3
1:06.4
Kруг 3
0
28:27.3
1:24.8
32
65
BEL
ROESCH Michael
02
2
28:30.5
1:28.0
Kруг 1
0
7:24.2
1.0
Kруг 2
2
22:28.0
1:06.1
Kруг 3
0
28:30.5
1:28.0
33
12
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
12
3
28:30.7
1:28.2
Kруг 1
1
7:59.2
36.0
Kруг 2
2
22:35.9
1:14.0
Kруг 3
0
28:30.7
1:28.2
34
10
USA
BAILEY Lowell
03
3
28:32.6
1:30.1
Kруг 1
0
7:35.2
12.0
Kруг 2
3
22:41.2
1:19.3
Kруг 3
0
28:32.6
1:30.1
35
11
CAN
SMITH Nathan
13
4
28:39.2
1:36.7
Kруг 1
1
7:47.3
24.1
Kруг 2
3
22:49.4
1:27.5
Kруг 3
0
28:39.2
1:36.7
36
13
GER
BOEHM Daniel
20
2
28:40.8
1:38.3
Kруг 1
2
8:37.3
1:14.1
Kруг 2
0
22:31.1
1:09.2
Kруг 3
0
28:40.8
1:38.3
37
2
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
20
2
28:45.4
1:42.9
Kруг 1
2
8:35.6
1:12.4
Kруг 2
0
22:46.4
1:24.5
Kруг 3
0
28:45.4
1:42.9
38
24
SVK
KAZAR Matej
12
3
28:48.3
1:45.8
Kруг 1
1
8:03.1
39.9
Kруг 2
2
22:49.5
1:27.6
Kруг 3
0
28:48.3
1:45.8
39
95
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
02
2
28:54.0
1:51.5
Kруг 1
0
7:51.0
27.8
Kруг 2
2
22:58.6
1:36.7
Kруг 3
0
28:54.0
1:51.5
40
80
RUS
11
2
28:55.7
1:53.2
Kруг 1
1
8:00.9
37.7
Kруг 2
1
22:50.9
1:29.0
Kруг 3
0
28:55.7
1:53.2
41
82
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
02
2
28:57.3
1:54.8
Kруг 1
0
7:47.3
24.1
Kруг 2
2
22:47.8
1:25.9
Kруг 3
0
28:57.3
1:54.8
42
45
USA
BURKE Tim
13
4
28:59.0
1:56.5
Kруг 1
1
8:05.8
42.6
Kруг 2
3
23:04.3
1:42.4
Kруг 3
0
28:59.0
1:56.5
43
29
RUS
22
4
29:01.5
1:59.0
Kруг 1
2
8:29.4
1:06.2
Kруг 2
2
23:13.3
1:51.4
Kруг 3
0
29:01.5
1:59.0
43
78
EST
KOIV Kauri
02
2
29:01.5
1:59.0
Kруг 1
0
7:52.8
29.6
Kруг 2
2
22:57.3
1:35.4
Kруг 3
0
29:01.5
1:59.0
45
38
SUI
DOLDER Mario
13
4
29:02.7
2:00.2
Kруг 1
1
8:12.2
49.0
Kруг 2
3
23:06.2
1:44.3
Kруг 3
0
29:02.7
2:00.2
46
22
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
21
3
29:04.9
2:02.4
Kруг 1
2
8:24.4
1:01.2
Kруг 2
1
22:52.3
1:30.4
Kруг 3
0
29:04.9
2:02.4
47
41
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
12
3
29:09.1
2:06.6
Kруг 1
1
8:00.1
36.9
Kруг 2
2
22:52.5
1:30.6
Kруг 3
0
29:09.1
2:06.6
48
47
CAN
GOW Christian
11
2
29:15.7
2:13.2
Kруг 1
1
8:17.5
54.3
Kруг 2
1
23:21.4
1:59.5
Kруг 3
0
29:15.7
2:13.2
49
73
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
11
2
29:16.4
2:13.9
Kруг 1
1
8:09.2
46.0
Kруг 2
1
23:04.6
1:42.7
Kруг 3
0
29:16.4
2:13.9
50
34
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
31
4
29:19.7
2:17.2
Kруг 1
3
8:56.6
1:33.4
Kруг 2
1
23:19.6
1:57.7
Kруг 3
0
29:19.7
2:17.2
51
53
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
02
2
29:23.2
2:20.7
Kруг 1
0
7:36.1
12.9
Kруг 2
2
23:02.0
1:40.1
Kруг 3
0
29:23.2
2:20.7
52
77
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
00
0
29:24.8
2:22.3
Kруг 1
0
7:59.1
35.9
Kруг 2
0
22:50.2
1:28.3
Kруг 3
0
29:24.8
2:22.3
53
43
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
03
3
29:26.9
2:24.4
Kруг 1
0
7:25.7
2.5
Kруг 2
3
23:33.2
2:11.3
Kруг 3
0
29:26.9
2:24.4
54
90
CAN
DAVIES Macx
12
3
29:27.3
2:24.8
Kруг 1
1
8:27.6
1:04.4
Kруг 2
2
23:27.5
2:05.6
Kруг 3
0
29:27.3
2:24.8
55
83
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
22
4
29:29.4
2:26.9
Kруг 1
2
8:28.4
1:05.2
Kруг 2
2
23:23.2
2:01.3
Kруг 3
0
29:29.4
2:26.9
56
30
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
23
5
29:29.7
2:27.2
Kруг 1
2
8:08.1
44.9
Kруг 2
3
23:03.2
1:41.3
Kруг 3
0
29:29.7
2:27.2
57
49
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
21
3
29:32.0
2:29.5
Kруг 1
2
8:37.3
1:14.1
Kруг 2
1
23:15.1
1:53.2
Kруг 3
0
29:32.0
2:29.5
57
51
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
13
4
29:32.0
2:29.5
Kруг 1
1
8:12.6
49.4
Kруг 2
3
23:22.3
2:00.4
Kруг 3
0
29:32.0
2:29.5
59
76
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
22
4
29:34.5
2:32.0
Kруг 1
2
8:51.7
1:28.5
Kруг 2
2
23:41.1
2:19.2
Kруг 3
0
29:34.5
2:32.0
60
42
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
30
3
29:37.7
2:35.2
Kруг 1
3
8:52.5
1:29.3
Kруг 2
0
23:17.0
1:55.1
Kруг 3
0
29:37.7
2:35.2
61
5
RUS
24
6
29:38.0
2:35.5
Kруг 1
2
8:29.0
1:05.8
Kруг 2
4
23:51.2
2:29.3
Kруг 3
0
29:38.0
2:35.5
62
79
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
20
2
29:39.4
2:36.9
Kруг 1
2
8:49.0
1:25.8
Kруг 2
0
23:23.7
2:01.8
Kруг 3
0
29:39.4
2:36.9
63
84
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
11
2
29:40.9
2:38.4
Kруг 1
1
8:22.4
59.2
Kруг 2
1
23:30.3
2:08.4
Kруг 3
0
29:40.9
2:38.4
64
62
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
14
5
29:42.2
2:39.7
Kруг 1
1
7:44.7
21.5
Kруг 2
4
23:23.0
2:01.1
Kруг 3
0
29:42.2
2:39.7
65
46
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
41
5
29:46.7
2:44.2
Kруг 1
4
9:30.3
2:07.1
Kруг 2
1
23:53.0
2:31.1
Kруг 3
0
29:46.7
2:44.2
66
91
UKR
22
4
29:50.2
2:47.7
Kруг 1
2
8:51.0
1:27.8
Kруг 2
2
23:51.2
2:29.3
Kруг 3
0
29:50.2
2:47.7
67
93
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
30
3
29:53.6
2:51.1
Kруг 1
3
9:08.9
1:45.7
Kруг 2
0
23:36.5
2:14.6
Kруг 3
0
29:53.6
2:51.1
68
89
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
21
3
29:56.3
2:53.8
Kруг 1
2
8:49.9
1:26.7
Kруг 2
1
23:56.4
2:34.5
Kруг 3
0
29:56.3
2:53.8
69
14
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
23
5
30:01.4
2:58.9
Kруг 1
2
8:33.5
1:10.3
Kруг 2
3
24:07.6
2:45.7
Kруг 3
0
30:01.4
2:58.9
70
63
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
24
6
30:01.9
2:59.4
Kруг 1
2
8:25.6
1:02.4
Kруг 2
4
24:13.2
2:51.3
Kруг 3
0
30:01.9
2:59.4
71
18
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
14
5
30:02.3
2:59.8
Kруг 1
1
8:06.9
43.7
Kруг 2
4
24:00.7
2:38.8
Kруг 3
0
30:02.3
2:59.8
72
60
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
23
5
30:02.5
3:00.0
Kруг 1
2
8:34.0
1:10.8
Kруг 2
3
24:08.9
2:47.0
Kруг 3
0
30:02.5
3:00.0
73
68
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
02
2
30:05.6
3:03.1
Kруг 1
0
8:00.3
37.1
Kруг 2
2
23:43.6
2:21.7
Kруг 3
0
30:05.6
3:03.1
74
50
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
13
4
30:09.1
3:06.6
Kруг 1
1
8:17.6
54.4
Kруг 2
3
23:52.6
2:30.7
Kруг 3
0
30:09.1
3:06.6
75
64
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
21
3
30:16.2
3:13.7
Kруг 1
2
8:51.4
1:28.2
Kруг 2
1
23:56.4
2:34.5
Kруг 3
0
30:16.2
3:13.7
75
71
SLO
MARIC Janez
13
4
30:16.2
3:13.7
Kруг 1
1
8:27.7
1:04.5
Kруг 2
3
24:12.7
2:50.8
Kруг 3
0
30:16.2
3:13.7
77
69
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
21
3
30:16.6
3:14.1
Kруг 1
2
9:02.0
1:38.8
Kруг 2
1
24:01.4
2:39.5
Kруг 3
0
30:16.6
3:14.1
78
98
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
10
1
30:18.8
3:16.3
Kруг 1
1
8:32.6
1:09.4
Kруг 2
0
23:59.1
2:37.2
Kруг 3
0
30:18.8
3:16.3
79
54
UKR
22
4
30:21.2
3:18.7
Kруг 1
2
8:47.4
1:24.2
Kруг 2
2
24:06.7
2:44.8
Kруг 3
0
30:21.2
3:18.7
80
72
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
11
2
30:23.9
3:21.4
Kруг 1
1
10:00.2
2:37.0
Kруг 2
1
24:37.0
3:15.1
Kруг 3
0
30:23.9
3:21.4
81
7
RUS
40
4
30:25.3
3:22.8
Kруг 1
4
9:32.3
2:09.1
Kруг 2
0
24:13.8
2:51.9
Kруг 3
0
30:25.3
3:22.8
82
96
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
12
3
30:30.1
3:27.6
Kруг 1
1
8:22.5
59.3
Kруг 2
2
24:06.1
2:44.2
Kруг 3
0
30:30.1
3:27.6
83
97
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
02
2
30:44.9
3:42.4
Kруг 1
0
8:21.5
58.3
Kруг 2
2
24:22.1
3:00.2
Kруг 3
0
30:44.9
3:42.4
84
52
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
03
3
30:48.7
3:46.2
Kруг 1
0
7:29.2
6.0
Kруг 2
3
24:13.5
2:51.6
Kруг 3
0
30:48.7
3:46.2
85
85
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
12
3
30:59.5
3:57.0
Kруг 1
1
8:43.3
1:20.1
Kруг 2
2
24:35.6
3:13.7
Kруг 3
0
30:59.5
3:57.0
86
70
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
03
3
31:00.5
3:58.0
Kруг 1
0
8:04.1
40.9
Kруг 2
3
24:38.2
3:16.3
Kруг 3
0
31:00.5
3:58.0
87
99
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
23
5
31:00.8
3:58.3
Kруг 1
2
8:45.1
1:21.9
Kруг 2
3
24:52.1
3:30.2
Kруг 3
0
31:00.8
3:58.3
88
61
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
14
5
31:17.4
4:14.9
Kруг 1
1
8:15.1
51.9
Kруг 2
4
25:02.2
3:40.3
Kруг 3
0
31:17.4
4:14.9
89
57
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
23
5
31:19.6
4:17.1
Kруг 1
2
8:58.3
1:35.1
Kруг 2
3
25:12.8
3:50.9
Kруг 3
0
31:19.6
4:17.1
90
58
GBR
KANE Kevin
21
3
31:27.8
4:25.3
Kруг 1
2
8:54.8
1:31.6
Kруг 2
1
25:07.8
3:45.9
Kруг 3
0
31:27.8
4:25.3
91
74
NED
SLOOF Joel
21
3
31:30.9
4:28.4
Kруг 1
2
9:12.7
1:49.5
Kруг 2
1
24:57.2
3:35.3
Kруг 3
0
31:30.9
4:28.4
92
94
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
22
4
31:47.0
4:44.5
Kруг 1
2
9:05.6
1:42.4
Kруг 2
2
25:10.3
3:48.4
Kруг 3
0
31:47.0
4:44.5
93
75
SLO
TRSAN Rok
41
5
31:50.5
4:48.0
Kруг 1
4
10:36.6
3:13.4
Kруг 2
1
25:42.2
4:20.3
Kруг 3
0
31:50.5
4:48.0
94
55
SRB
RASTIC Damir
33
6
32:20.3
5:17.8
Kруг 1
3
9:28.1
2:04.9
Kруг 2
3
26:13.9
4:52.0
Kруг 3
0
32:20.3
5:17.8
95
66
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
24
6
32:24.6
5:22.1
Kруг 1
2
8:49.9
1:26.7
Kруг 2
4
25:54.0
4:32.1
Kруг 3
0
32:24.6
5:22.1
96
81
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
00
0
32:30.3
5:27.8
Kруг 1
0
8:05.6
42.4
Kруг 2
0
25:51.9
4:30.0
Kруг 3
0
32:30.3
5:27.8
97
86
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
51
6
32:35.0
5:32.5
Kруг 1
5
10:51.0
3:27.8
Kруг 2
1
26:12.7
4:50.8
Kруг 3
0
32:35.0
5:32.5
98
67
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
43
7
33:09.6
6:07.1
Kруг 1
4
9:50.4
2:27.2
Kруг 2
3
26:19.9
4:58.0
Kруг 3
0
33:09.6
6:07.1
99
87
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
33
6
34:52.7
7:50.2
Kруг 1
3
10:22.1
2:58.9
Kруг 2
3
27:59.8
6:37.9
Kруг 3
0
34:52.7
7:50.2